North Alabama JH Circuit Meet #1

Arab, AL
Hosted by Arab

Priceville Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
15.76 SB Sarah Chambers 21st Finals H4 Complete Results
15.82 SB Delilah Leslie 22nd Finals H2 Complete Results
17.15 SB Addison Holmes 29th Finals H2 Complete Results
19.51 Katelyn Sloan 35th Finals H2 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
32.86 Sarah Chambers 19th Finals H5 Complete Results
34.15 Delilah Leslie 27th Finals H1 Complete Results
37.54 SB Addison Holmes 38th Finals H1 Complete Results
41.03 SB Katelyn Sloan 44th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
33-4 SB Kayla Lafountain 21st Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
14-0 Kayla Lafountain 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.79 Jordan Quigley 23rd Finals H4 Complete Results
13.91 SB Jackson Angiulli 24th Finals H5 Complete Results
14.42 SB Jose Garcia 30th Finals H5 Complete Results
14.63 SB Camden Berger 32nd Finals H4 Complete Results
14.82 Marcus Turney 35th Finals H4 Complete Results
15.08 SB Ian Quattlebaum 40th Finals H5 Complete Results
15.10 SB Carter Barnett 41st Finals H4 Complete Results
15.12 SB Isaiah Mendoza 42nd Finals H4 Complete Results
16.49 SB Ty Thornsberry 52nd Finals H4 Complete Results
18.05 SB Brandon Cole 54th Finals H4 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
28.43 SB Jordan Quigley 19th Finals H4 Complete Results
28.93 SB Jackson Angiulli 22nd Finals H4 Complete Results
30.78 Jose Garcia 31st Finals H4 Complete Results
30.83 SB Camden Berger 32nd Finals H5 Complete Results
31.22 SB Ian Quattlebaum 34th Finals H5 Complete Results
31.32 SB Ethan Henry 35th Finals H4 Complete Results
31.38 SB Carter Barnett 36th Finals H4 Complete Results
31.67 Marcus Turney 37th Finals H4 Complete Results
33.36 SB Ty Thornsberry 45th Finals H3 Complete Results
38.71 SB Brandon Cole 50th Finals H5 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
59.70 SB Eli Hawkins 2nd Finals H6 Complete Results
1:08.03 SB Ethan Henry 22nd Finals H2 Complete Results
1:25.36 SB Hayden Witt 36th Finals H2 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:33.47 Eli Hawkins 14th Finals H2 Complete Results
3:56.57 SB Hayden Witt 40th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
13-11 SB Marcus Turney 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
12-5 SB Camden Berger 23rd Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
65-5 Isaiah Mendoza 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
63-0 Solan Marks 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
56-0 SB Tristan Akridge 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
53-8 Pierce Bueto 21st Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
26-1 SB Isaiah Mendoza 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
21-6.5 Pierce Bueto 23rd Finals H1 Complete Results
21-2.5 Tristan Akridge 24th Finals H1 Complete Results
20-1 Solan Marks 25th Finals H1 Complete Results