Brewer Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
17.56 | SB | Hannah Powers | 69th | Finals H3 | Completed Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:24.49 | Piper Wright | 43rd | Finals H4 | Completed Results | |
1:28.76 | Hannah Powers | 44th | Finals H3 | Completed Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:54.01 | SB | Autumn Betts | 2nd | Finals H2 | Completed Results |
5:55.54 | SB | Sage Betts | 3rd | Finals H2 | Completed Results |
6:45.69 | SB | Erin Hurlbutt | 19th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:54.68 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
Discus | |||||
70-5 | Raylee Speegle | 9th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.94 | SB | Timothy Hunter | 74th | Finals H6 | Completed Results |
14.81 | SB | Andrew Ballinger | 78th | Finals H5 | Completed Results |
14.93 | SB | Ethan Turner | 79th | Finals H5 | Completed Results |
14.99 | SB | Dylan Mach | 80th | Finals H6 | Completed Results |
16.12 | SB | Micah Cobb | 81st | Finals H6 | Completed Results |
16.87 | SB | Jordan Valdes | 83rd | Finals H4 | Completed Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.29 | SB | Timothy Hunter | 66th | Finals H5 | Completed Results |
1:08.44 | SB | Ethan Turner | 67th | Finals H6 | Completed Results |
1:13.27 | SB | Dylan Mach | 70th | Finals H5 | Completed Results |
1:14.97 | SB | Andrew Ballinger | 72nd | Finals H5 | Completed Results |
1:15.60 | Talan Franks | 73rd | Finals H5 | Completed Results | |
1:18.28 | Micah Cobb | 74th | Finals H4 | Completed Results | |
1:30.68 | SB | Jordan Valdes | 75th | Finals H4 | Completed Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:09.38 | SB | Ashton Richards | 26th | Finals H6 | Completed Results |
5:14.35 | SB | Noah Hunter | 34th | Finals H5 | Completed Results |
5:40.93 | SB | Brett Parker | 64th | Finals H4 | Completed Results |
5:51.14 | SB | Talan Franks | 73rd | Finals H3 | Completed Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
23.89 | SB | Dylan Mach | 10th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:22.89 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
Discus | |||||
61-9 | SB | Andrew Ballinger | 38th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
56-11 | SB | Dylan Mach | 39th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
51-11 | Micah Cobb | 42nd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-5.5 | SB | Andrew Ballinger | 43rd | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
19-2 | SB | Micah Cobb | 45th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |