Enterprise High Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.90 | SB | Aniyah Kitt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.92 | Aniyah Kitt | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
8.11 | Rachel Peterson | 11th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.41 | Lauren Rodgers | 33rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.74 | SB | Lauren Rodgers | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:41.09 | SB | Natalie Warner | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:47.49 | SB | Natalie Warner | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:12.73 | SB | Emma McCrea | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:44.50 | Natalie Warner | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.88 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:30.86 | SB | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:01.74 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
24-10.5 | Molly Ledbetter | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.31 | SB | Lazarieus Leonard | 20th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
7.55 | Jaylon Webster | 34th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:44.53 | SB | Tyler Rathburn | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4:49.24 | SB | Brett Tessay | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:34.66 | SB | Tyler Rathburn | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.24 | SB | Dain Grimes | 16th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.55 | SB | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:52.44 | SB | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:05.78 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-7 | SB | Tyrone Clark | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-0.75 | Dain Grimes | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-3 | Tyrone Clark | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |