Saint John Paul II Catholic High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
9.50 | Kelsie Ewing | 79th | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.56 | Emily Hodgson | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:06.68 | Bridget Cianfaglione | 12th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1:08.13 | SB | Caroline Sturgis | 22nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:10.65 | Brenna Murphy | 45th | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
1:11.05 | Kristina Kuhn | 50th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:11.52 | SB | Ellie Jenkins | 53rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:12.02 | SB | Olivia Hutchins | 57th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
1:13.71 | Kathryn Walker | 74th | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
1:14.53 | Kelsie Ewing | 82nd | Finals H11 | Complete Results | |
1:15.04 | Alyna Brininger | 84th | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.81 | Emily Hodgson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:38.11 | Caroline Sturgis | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:39.93 | SB | Jessica Cianfaglione | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:45.75 | SB | Brenna Murphy | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:46.90 | Olivia Hutchins | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:52.06 | Bridget Cianfaglione | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:55.58 | SB | Ellie Jenkins | 60th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:58.93 | SB | Evelyn Detwiler | 70th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3:00.45 | SB | Kathryn Walker | 73rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3:10.17 | SB | Averiel Brininger | 87th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:48.89 | SB | Jessica Cianfaglione | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
6:19.62 | SB | Evelyn Detwiler | 45th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
6:43.05 | SB | Averiel Brininger | 74th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
12.81 | Kristina Kuhn | 31st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.83 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Mary Custodio | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Mary Custodio | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
20-11 | Alyna Brininger | 27th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.36 | Chris Pruitt | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.03 | SB | Quinn Butler | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
55.37 | Jack Roberts | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
56.40 | SB | Nicholas Schovel | 24th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
57.74 | Paul Custodio | 44th | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
59.05 | SB | William Reid | 63rd | Finals H12 | Complete Results |
59.38 | SB | Ethan Zibas | 69th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
1:01.69 | SB | Ian Jones | 93rd | Finals H12 | Complete Results |
1:03.51 | SB | Michael Brown | 108th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
1:11.98 | SB | Gabriel Carrillo | 149th | Finals H18 | Complete Results |
1:17.74 | SB | Cale Stewart | 160th | Finals H19 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.55 | Quinn Butler | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:07.66 | SB | Adler Brininger | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:10.24 | SB | Brandon Cianfaglione | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:11.33 | SB | Nicholas Schovel | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:11.44 | Jack Roberts | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:13.89 | Ethan Zibas | 26th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:23.50 | Paul Custodio | 86th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:34.07 | SB | Ian Jones | 165th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
2:34.75 | SB | Franklin Nguyen | 169th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
2:37.90 | SB | Tom Custodio | 181st | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
2:50.74 | Gabriel Carrillo | 220th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
3:00.08 | SB | Cale Stewart | 235th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:33.95 | Adler Brininger | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:44.88 | SB | Brandon Cianfaglione | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:35.58 | Tom Custodio | 147th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
5:54.89 | SB | Franklin Nguyen | 184th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.31 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-11 | Colin Hynes | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-11.5 | SB | Colin Hynes | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
23-4 | Ryan Duerr | 53rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |