Athlete Entries


Untitled hs Boys 1,600 Meter Run 237 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Miklic, Brooks 5:45.63 Mountain Brook HS
Winter, Harrison 5:14.56 Hoover
Moore, Tyler 4:51.54 Huntsville HS
Meadows, William 5:14.44 Vestavia Hills HS
Howse, Jackson 5:03.78 Randolph School
Brinkley, Aidan 5:27.60 James Clemens
Ramey, Clayton 4:59.78 Mountain Brook HS
Moultrie, Sam 4:30.64 Guntersville
Finnegan, Ethan 5:48.33 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Taylor, Savian 4:34.08 Smiths Station
Rodriguez, Ben 5:35.89 Oneonta
Roden, David 6:32.39 James Clemens
Hutchinson, Devon 6:54.14 Bibb County High School
Hao, Thomas 5:16.66 Hoover
Hnizdil, Patrick 5:28.17 Briarwood Christian School
Morris, Mathis 4:48.30 Huntsville HS
Kennedy, Luke 5:16.91 Huntsville HS
Whetstone, Bates 6:09.24 Spain Park
Raziq, Zimran 4:57.85 Huntsville HS
Anderson, Jack 5:04.52 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Renicks, Carson 5:15.00 American Christian Academy
Coomer, David 5:20 Randolph School
Velez, John 5:27.39 James Clemens
Avery, Jackson 5:50.63 Mountain Brook HS
Moore, Dylan 6:11.07 Dadeville
Himes, Thomas 5:40.00h Hewitt-Trussville HS
Cooper, Zachary 5:02.96 Hoover
Bell, Joseph 5:07.68 Briarwood Christian School
Hall, Benjamin 5:25.55 Huntsville HS
Billman, Stephen 5:50.28 American Christian Academy
Prolsdorfer, Chris Spain Park
Aldag, Thomas 4:53.09 Huntsville HS
Schamban, Jack 4:47.02 Randolph School
Hill, Chappell 5:15 Trinity Presbyterian School
Russell, Denton 5:04.11 Mountain Brook HS
Bagwell, Ethan 5:39.28 Homewood HS
Martin, Jackson 5:14.22 Westbrook Christian School
Pate, Jack 5:15.72 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Gilstrap, Julian 5:12.12 Hoover
Capolupo, Connor 5:17.30 Huntsville HS
Renicks, Brock 5:22.35 American Christian Academy
Campbell, Charlie 5:42.50 Spain Park
Mendiola, Caiden 5:17.15 Huntsville HS
Copus, Paul 5:09.24 Hewitt-Trussville HS
King, Gray 5:37.93 Hoover
Hall, Grayson 5:30.32 Huntsville HS
Daley, Tommy 6:03.58 Mountain Brook HS
Bussey, Colvin 5:14.60 Homewood HS
Richardson, Luke 5:28.05 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
McPeters, Zane 5:14.97 Spain Park
Lee, Jackson 4:53.73 Huntsville HS
Custodio, Tom 5:22.62 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Vrocher, Aidan 5:31.39 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Edwards, Trent 5:17.96 Hoover
Rushton, Sean 5:10.56 Huntsville HS
Vaughan, Charles 5:16.20 Mountain Brook HS
Lyons, Judson 5:24.77 Homewood HS
Ray, Will Montgomery Academy
Varadhan, Arjun 4:59.57 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Graham, Blake 5:29.34 Lawrence County HS
Smith, Andrew Spain Park
Duncan, Colby 5:32.12 Huntsville HS
Jiminez, Gaspar 5:26.55 Fort Payne
Nguyen, Franklin 5:57.10 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Church, Brody 5:03.69 Hoover
Brook, Ronnie 4:59.17 Huntsville HS
Chow, Dennis 5:56.94 Douglas High School
Miller, Lawton 5:15.62 Mountain Brook HS
Goessling, Liam 5:40.81 Homewood HS
Jernigan, Camp 5:57.11 Montgomery Academy
Renda, Noah 5:30.00h Hewitt-Trussville HS
Valentino, Griffin 5:03.64 Hoover
Watts, Kolton 5:00.01 Huntsville HS
Hamilton, Charlie 4:55.82 Vestavia Hills HS
Dubberly, Gage 5:10.00 Smiths Station
Karbler, Tim 5:00.49 Huntsville HS
Miller, Nicholas 5:10.38 Mountain Brook HS
Cross, Jacob 5:08.18 Huntsville HS
Green, Henry 6:24.82 Randolph School
Hinkleman, Zachary 5:48.35 James Clemens
Shirley, Tyler 5:35.00h Bibb County High School
Collins, Clayton 5:01.11 Mountain Brook HS
Callahan, Chase 4:54.84 Sipsey Valley High School
Boatman, Mitt 5:50.49 Helena High School
Bailey, Regan 5:20.00 Smiths Station
Everson, Will 5:31.49 Hoover
Diaz, Daniel 6:06.99 Oak Mountain HS
Holliday, Thomas 5:00.55 Huntsville HS
Duckett, Clay 6:21.51 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Moose, Brian 6:10 Altamont
Murray, Ben 4:53.42 Homewood HS
Bice, Garth 5:48.57 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Moore, Eric 5:17.73 Huntsville HS
Trucks, Gann 5:48.61 Mountain Brook HS
Sullins, Charlie 5:07.34 Huntsville HS
Jordan, Will 4:51.73 Vestavia Hills HS
Shields, Evan 5:20 Randolph School
Frei, Spencer 5:54.94 James Clemens
Deason, Trevor 7:06.30 Bibb County High School
Thomas, Hughes 5:05.68 Mountain Brook HS
Laguerre, Elysee 6:12.16 Guntersville
Usry, Rex 5:26.89 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Baxley, Kaiden 5:13.09 Smiths Station
Sims, Braxton 4:58.92 Hoover
Watts, Keaton 4:31.27 Huntsville HS
Owen, Carson 4:54.70 Hoover
Wood, Sutherland 5:24.43 Oak Mountain HS
Sheffield, James 5:51.33 Spain Park
McMillen, Ryan 5:58.80 Huntsville HS
King, Grant 6:07.32 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Tynes, Wilson 6:00.00h Altamont
Kaplelach, Adonijah 5:11.00 Homewood HS
Jones, Dylan 5:50.00 American Christian Academy
Wright, JaMario 5:41.01 Woodlawn High School
Sawyer, Owen 6:04.06 Huntsville HS
Morano, Spence 6:19.00 Mountain Brook HS
Mendiola, Aspen 5:40.90 Huntsville HS
Morris, William 4:58.97 Vestavia Hills HS
Takacs, Zach 4:39.77 Randolph School
Walton, Jayden 5:34.59 James Clemens
Sheffield, Crawford 5:43.24 Mountain Brook HS
Ausley, Luke 5:33.48 Guntersville
Moore, Jacob 5:56.01 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Sanders, Tj 5:25.00 Smiths Station
Stewart, Ben 6:04.93 Bibb County High School
Harden, Matthew 5:10.21 Hoover
Thornton, Ford 5:35.35 Briarwood Christian School
Cobb, Jacob 4:30.65 Huntsville HS
Kennedy, Cooper 5:19.04 Spain Park
Gunter, Cooper 5:59.61 Huntsville HS
Woodall, Henry 5:04.08 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Nichols, Jack 5:11.18 Altamont
Lemmon, Michael 5:55.00 American Christian Academy
Jackson, Semmel 5:53.28 Woodlawn High School
Xing, Eric 5:05.27 Randolph School
Clayton, Landers 5:55.26 James Clemens
Greene, Joel 5:00.31 Mountain Brook HS
Yokeley, Garrett 5:12.91 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Joseph, Chase 5:05.69 Hoover
Thompson, Luke Briarwood Christian School
Harris, Jackson 4:50.55 Huntsville HS
Byers, Alex 5:30.00 American Christian Academy
Arriagada, Aiden Spain Park
Nguyen, Jackson 4:43.05 Huntsville HS
Thomas, Lee 4:42.15 Randolph School
Mathison, JT 5:58.74 Trinity Presbyterian School
Phillips, Walker 5:10.44 Mountain Brook HS
Chavar, Michael 5:55.36 Homewood HS
Curp, Asher 5:20.00h Westbrook Christian School
Till, Sawyer 5:07.15 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Elimam, Elamin 5:47.79 Hoover
Allen, Andrew 5:19.30 Huntsville HS
Rose, Ben 6:00.78 American Christian Academy
Brownlee, JT 5:06.54 Spain Park
Schrader, Mason 4:56.08 Huntsville HS
McCain, Tripp 5:26.95 Homewood HS
Mauldin, Chris 5:55.66 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Lamb, Zachary 4:55.46 Hoover
Longoria, Larry 4:59.07 Huntsville HS
Mathison, Mat 4:50 Trinity Presbyterian School
Rouleau, Carson 5:49.15 Mountain Brook HS
Bridges, John 4:58.94 American Christian Academy
Adams, Micah 5:23.02 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Moore, Zach 5:35.63 Spain Park
Watts, Kaleb 5:05.60 Huntsville HS
Williford, Frank 6:42.67 Montgomery Academy
Antkowiak, Matt 5:11.46 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Hunter, Luke 4:59.53 Hoover
Braun, Addison 5:39.98 Huntsville HS
Albright, Bibb 5:05.14 Mountain Brook HS
Ryan, Caden 5:18.35 Homewood HS
Ellerbusch, Ethan 5:17.07 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Cooper, Jackson 5:16.08 Spain Park
Wilson, Ryan 5:09.83 Huntsville HS
Norman, Ian 5:21.89 Fort Payne
Brininger, Adler 4:36.73 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Smith, Dillon 5:30.55 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Crane, Eric 5:35.12 Hoover
Kachadorian, Jacob 4:40.96 Huntsville HS
Plowden, Davis 5:07.70 Mountain Brook HS
Ivey, James 5:36.67 Homewood HS
Jordan, Ben 5:33.75 Montgomery Academy
Hall, Jackson 5:19.54 Huntsville HS
Joiner, Steele 4:55.93 Lawrence County HS
Hughes, Bradley 5:01.24 Spain Park
Carter, Brian 5:16.53 Huntsville HS
Roberts, Giles 5:09.02 Fort Payne
Cianfaglione, Brandon 4:51.12 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Hilton, Nathaniel 5:47.03 Hoover
Meador, James 4:53.02 Huntsville HS
Villanueva, Jayden Douglas High School
Redden, Walton 5:00.74 Mountain Brook HS
Sitton, David 5:34.89 Homewood HS
Muncher, Eli 5:09.93 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Tackett, Danny 5:00.70 Hoover
Cowles, Michael Sean 5:00.01 Huntsville HS
Cox, Tyler 5:37.17 Smiths Station
Chapuran, Luke 5:53.46 Huntsville HS
Gray, Davis 6:27.37 Mountain Brook HS
Cobb, Matthew 4:38.96 Huntsville HS
Owens, William 6:09.03 Vestavia Hills HS
Westra, Ben 6:30 Randolph School
Branam, Hayden 5:48.08 James Clemens
Deavers, Ryan Bibb County High School
Clark, Harry 5:13.07 Mountain Brook HS
Malec, Zack 6:26.23 Helena High School
Brukhardt, Blake 5:16.00 Smiths Station
Elsea, Cole 5:16.80 Hoover
Sibbitt, Zachary Oak Mountain HS
Guthri, Obediah Spain Park
Wade, Bailey 4:49.60 Huntsville HS
Rich, Adam 6:00.15 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Benson, George 6:10.00h Altamont
Wyatt, Ander 5:55.85 Homewood HS
Byers, Cole 5:15.00 American Christian Academy
Rutherford, Kellen 5:00.84 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Singh, Nake 5:59.42 Huntsville HS
Pelekis, George 5:24.34 Mountain Brook HS
McArthur, Freddie 6:00.83 Huntsville HS
Bevill, Andrew 5:25.50 Vestavia Hills HS
McManus, Wright 5:20 Randolph School
Jupin, Michael 5:51.09 James Clemens
Clark, William 5:07.82 Mountain Brook HS
Pilotte, Lane 5:26.18 Guntersville
Patel, Darshan 6:21.74 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Prins, Jaxon 5:04.93 Smiths Station
Kilgore, Sam 4:53.66 Hoover
Baldwin, Luke Briarwood Christian School
Marks, Nathan 5:27.98 Huntsville HS
Bishop, Patrick 5:48.02 Spain Park
Kvach, Ben 6:02.66 Huntsville HS
Kitchen, Michael 5:57.68 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Bell, Gage 5:19.50 Altamont
Garcia, Oscar 5:15.56 Homewood HS
Allen, Wyatt 5:50.18 American Christian Academy
Allen, Chris Woodlawn High School
Ash, Nathan 5:26.88 Hoover
Back to Top

Untitled hs Boys 400 Meter Dash 204 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Reid, William 1:01.61 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Bridges, John 58.77 American Christian Academy
Paige, Christopher Woodlawn High School
Garcia de Jesus, Enrique Douglas High School
Jones, Ashton 1:00.40 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Stephens, John 54.2 Vestavia Hills HS
Viator, Jake 1:01.28 Homewood HS
Kyser, Kyle 1:01.89 Montgomery Academy
Brown, Ashton 57.04 Fort Payne
Philias, Nicos Guntersville
Workman, Dane 1:15.58 James Clemens
Tan, Aaron 1:16.84 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Bass, Cole 57.21 Mountain Brook HS
Hunter, Tyler 55.45 Spain Park
Brook, Ronnie 58.58 Huntsville HS
Obenhaus, Christopher 1:09.24 Montgomery Academy
Custodio, Paul 59.49 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Cowans, Daniel 56.94 Woodlawn High School
Cantu, Dennis 1:03.49 Huntsville HS
Crowley, Truitt Oak Mountain HS
Curry, William 53.11 Vestavia Hills HS
Pemberton, Lawson 57.79 Montgomery Academy
Lusk, Jordan Guntersville
Wagar, Christopher 1:02.27 Helena High School
Jedrzynski, Noah 55.00 Smiths Station
McGuyer, Ryne 59.50h Hewitt-Trussville HS
Williamson, Adam 56.43 Mountain Brook HS
Hulman, Logan 1:02.15 Huntsville HS
White, Trey 1:15.01 Montgomery Academy
Roberts, Jack 54.50 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Knight, Tyler 1:01.79 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Guthri, Obediah 1:04.81 Spain Park
Cummings, Justin 59.76 Huntsville HS
Dunklin, Nathan 56.01 Oak Mountain HS
Mason, Trent 58.35 Guntersville
Baird, John Davis 1:00.65 American Christian Academy
Jackson, Peyton 1:03.58 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Montgomery, Nathan 1:07.09 Huntsville HS
Tang, Albert 1:10.00h Altamont
Lucero, Ricardo Bibb County High School
Andrew, Kennedy 1:02.13 Spain Park
Wiggins, Cameron 1:11.62 Huntsville HS
McLemore, Price 1:22.60 Montgomery Academy
Butler, Quinn 53.50 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Fantroy, Ian 1:06.78 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Jones, Zavee 56.08 Huntsville HS
Hill, Ryan 1:04.04 Briarwood Christian School
Hoyt, Billy 1:10.00h Altamont
Cail, Carter 1:15.32 American Christian Academy
Walker, Cole 1:03.88 Sipsey Valley High School
Walls, Stopher 58.23 Spain Park
Smith, Derek 1:03.76 Huntsville HS
Floyd, Thomas 1:20.77 Montgomery Academy
Aggarwal, Manav 1:16.91 Randolph School
Tubbs, Jon 58.43 Bibb County High School
Woods, Tedric 52.71 Minor
Miller, Griffin Oneonta
Barlow, Blake 58.34 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Salmon, Bailey 1:04.39 Briarwood Christian School
Swiney, Aaron 58.45 Altamont
Daly, DJ 1:00.50 American Christian Academy
Hagglund, Jack 59.67 Spain Park
Taylor, Ayden Huntsville HS
Williford, Frank Montgomery Academy
Schamban, Nate 1:05.56 Randolph School
Richardson, John 55.89 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Moore, Darion 1:00.22 Bibb County High School
Sugden, Torben 1:10.08 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Avalos, Jose Douglas High School
Dixon, William 59.67 Altamont
Bates, Hudson 56.23 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Gray, Ty 1:13.63 American Christian Academy
McCowan, Ziyun 57.92 Dadeville
Jenkins, Kaleb 1:07.56 Minor
Arriagada, Aiden 1:24.41 Spain Park
Dixon, Spencer 56.44 Huntsville HS
Jernigan, Eli 57.21 Montgomery Academy
Englebert, Robert 1:02.21 Paul W. Bryant High School
McClure, Davis 56.81 Randolph School
Roberts, Anthony Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Murphy, Chanyce 1:01.15 James Clemens
Juarez, John Douglas High School
Carrillo, Gabriel 1:15.01 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Rose, Ben 1:13.03 American Christian Academy
Bishop, Clay 1:10.20 Westbrook Christian School
Hobbs, Tremaine 58.5 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Radney, Billy 58.00h Mountain Brook HS
Graham, Zachary Spain Park
Longoria, Larry 58.88 Huntsville HS
Poundstone, John 59.87 Montgomery Academy
Minton, Wes 51.64 Randolph School
Wilkins, Marcel Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Steer, Malakai 1:00.69 James Clemens
Kay, Nathan 1:05.44 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Francisco, Al Dean 55.38 Vestavia Hills HS
Bernal, Brandon 1:03.68 Douglas High School
Jones, Ian 1:01.83 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Mann, Marion 1:02.48 American Christian Academy
Mitchell, Alton Woodlawn High School
Muino, Cosme Douglas High School
Sullivan, Jack 1:01.99 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Grabarczyk, Xander 1:07.65 Homewood HS
Bowen, Garrett 1:02.67 Montgomery Academy
Camp, Darwin 1:00 Fort Payne
Davis, Andrew James Clemens
Vicente, Alan 1:03.63 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Corley, Sam 56.05 Mountain Brook HS
Buck, Keon 56.64 Spain Park
Kachadorian, Jacob 54.75 Huntsville HS
Schovel, Nicholas 55.00 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Scroggins, Darrien 58.61 Woodlawn High School
Kogo, Lawrence 56.08 Huntsville HS
Johnson, Micah 52.57 Vestavia Hills HS
Hurst, Jake 1:00.82 Homewood HS
Horn, Cooper 1:05.37 Montgomery Academy
Cruz, Hernan 56.54 Fort Payne
Stanichowsky, Ryan Guntersville
Coleman, Caleb 55.50 Smiths Station
Walton, Jayden 1:01.38 James Clemens
Stewart, Logan 1:05.88 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Rouleau, Carson 1:08.25 Mountain Brook HS
Mudano, Marcus 55.59 Spain Park
Nixon, Aiden 56.23 Huntsville HS
Yi, Lukas 1:00.70 Montgomery Academy
Zibas, Ethan 58.00h Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Graham, Demetrius 1:02.92 Huntsville HS
Whitlow, Cameron 58.22 Oak Mountain HS
Knight, Dylan 53.6 Vestavia Hills HS
Quigley, Josh 1:02.72 Guntersville
Wanjiru, Leon 59.28 Helena High School
Daniels, Quaelan 56.00 Smiths Station
Manning, Michael 59.90 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Barlow, Luke 1:01.49 Mountain Brook HS
Cross, Jacob 57.35 Huntsville HS
Macks, Jackson Bibb County High School
Rios-Ortiz, Angel 1:04.01 Spain Park
Williams, Nate 1:16.55 Huntsville HS
Rubio, Luis Montgomery Academy
Pruitt, Chris 52.80 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Turner, Griffin 1:04.43 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Hickman, Caleb 1.01 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Carlisle, Adam 1:00.02 Huntsville HS
Neiman, Michael 1:08.46 Altamont
Carter, Michael 1:15.16 American Christian Academy
Walker, Clay 1:02.00 Randolph School
Morrison, Letrell 57.33 Bibb County High School
Daniel, Landen Spain Park
Weaver, Shannon 1:10.29 Huntsville HS
Jones, John Allen 1:11.41 Montgomery Academy
Brown, Rocky 1:00.31 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Butler, Jay Briarwood Christian School
Ezelle, Turner 1:10.00h Altamont
Brown, Luke 1:14.25 American Christian Academy
Callahan, Chase 56.66 Sipsey Valley High School
Graham, Jonathan 1:01.96 Spain Park
Shaver, William Huntsville HS
Applegate, Nathan 1:27.77 Montgomery Academy
Raiford, Thomas 1:02.91 Randolph School
Merk, Crawford 58.50 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Murrell, Deshun 50.72 Bibb County High School
Edwards, Alex 1:08.79 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Margene, Riley Briarwood Christian School
Tang, Benjamin 1:00.16 Altamont
Allen, Wyatt 1:10.07 American Christian Academy
Wallace, Jordan 59.85 Dadeville
Day, Anthony 1:05.20 Minor
Aldridge, Logan 1:06.56 Oneonta
Bishop, Patrick 1:02.30 Spain Park
Kennedy, Luke 1:00.55 Huntsville HS
Jones, Jamari 56.50 Hoover
Cone, Matt 1:17.98 Montgomery Academy
Matthews, Jamie 1:00.43 Randolph School
Green, DeAnthony Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Libby, Jonah 53.81 James Clemens
Chow, Dennis Douglas High School
Brown, Michael 59.49 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Gallant, William 59.12 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Billman, Stephen 1:10.87 American Christian Academy
Evans, Dyjuan 55.90 Dadeville
Mosley, Prince 52.41 Minor
McCullough, Ethan Hewitt-Trussville HS
Prolsdorfer, Chris 59.14 Spain Park
Schultz, Christian 1:01.89 Huntsville HS
Garrett, Jack 1:08.72 Montgomery Academy
Hall, Kameron Paul W. Bryant High School
Eastin, Joshua 54.09 Randolph School
Dunson, Jayden Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Traylor, Christian 1:06.02 Reeltown
Holman, Kieshaun 1:03.38 James Clemens
Rose, Charles 55.0 Vestavia Hills HS
Mathison, Mat 58.5 Trinity Presbyterian School
Garcia, Steven 1:00.12 Douglas High School
Stewart, Cale 1:19.49 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Gray, Alex 1:00.84 American Christian Academy
Pratt, Ethan 1:02.77 Westbrook Christian School
Breedlove, Jackson Douglas High School
Vincent, Kobie 58.03 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Gowan, Harris 1:00.81 Montgomery Academy
Petty, Lennox 58.54 Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Thompson, Cameron 1:10.91 James Clemens
Gray, Cahleb 1.00 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Lee, Davis 56.55 Mountain Brook HS
Crenshaw, Jaydun 1:06.21 Spain Park
Taylor, Lawrence 57.33 Huntsville HS
Back to Top

Untitled hs Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 37 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:56.27 James Clemens
Relay Team E 1:37.56 Spain Park
Relay Team E 1:41.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Relay Team B 1:38.00 Smiths Station
Relay Team B 1:50.00 Mountain Brook HS
Relay Team C 1:37.56 Spain Park
Relay Team C 1:39.80h Vestavia Hills HS
Relay Team A 1:47.38 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Relay Team A 1:37.56 Spain Park
Relay Team A 1:37.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Relay Team A 1:47.28 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Relay Team A 1:50.00h Huntsville HS
Relay Team A 1:36.27 Briarwood Christian School
Relay Team A Oneonta
Relay Team B 1:31.14 Hoover
Relay Team A 2:00.00h Altamont
Relay Team B 1:44.61 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Relay Team A 1:40.49 Minor
Relay Team A 1:39.58 Trinity Presbyterian School
Relay Team A 1:36.95 Randolph School
Relay Team A 1:41.48 Woodlawn High School
Relay Team A 1:49.20 Montgomery Academy
Relay Team D 1:37.56 Spain Park
Relay Team A 1:35.63 Oak Mountain HS
Relay Team D 1:40.80h Vestavia Hills HS
Relay Team A 1:36.80 Smiths Station
Relay Team A 1:45.00 Mountain Brook HS
Relay Team B 1:37.56 Spain Park
Relay Team B 1:38.90h Vestavia Hills HS
Relay Team B 1:47.28 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Relay Team B 1:45.00h Huntsville HS
Relay Team A 1:44.07 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Relay Team A 1:40.77 Bibb County High School
Relay Team B 2:00.00h Altamont
Relay Team A 1:31.14 Hoover
Relay Team A 1:40.61 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Relay Team B 1:40 Randolph School
Back to Top

Untitled hs Boys 60 Meter Dash 178 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Andrew, Kennedy Spain Park
Moss, Riley 9.13 Huntsville HS
Garrett, Jack 8.67 Montgomery Academy
Raiford, Thomas 8.49 Randolph School
Ladner, Thomas 7.72 Trinity Presbyterian School
Brown, Michael 8.5 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Crenshaw, Jaydun 8.45 Spain Park
Holloway, Elizjah 7.30 Huntsville HS
stewart , lonnie 8.89 Oak Mountain HS
Poczatek, Matthew 7.85 Altamont
Brown, Luke 9.54 American Christian Academy
Greer, Dillion Helena High School
Curtis, Ramirez 7.60 Smiths Station
Merritt, Colton 8.19 Vestavia Hills HS
Turner, Griffin 8.27 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Miller, Dane 8.41 Randolph School
Murrell, Deshun 7.31 Bibb County High School
Gray, Cahleb 8.48 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Hinkle, Hunter Mountain Brook HS
Buck, Keon 7.27 Spain Park
Ware, Logan 7.81 Hoover
Brock, Josiah 8.33 Altamont
Gray, Ty 9.39 American Christian Academy
Harmon, Charlie 8.88 Vestavia Hills HS
Shirley, Tucker Briarwood Christian School
Persaud, Shaun 9.75 Randolph School
Libby, Jonah 7.55 James Clemens
Bishop, Blaize 8.08 Bibb County High School
McGuyer, Ryne Hewitt-Trussville HS
Earnhardt, Jack 9.45 Mountain Brook HS
Livingston, John Mark 10.01 Hoover
cunningham, colby 7.73 Minor
Culhane, Jack 8.13 Vestavia Hills HS
Margene, Riley 7.97 Briarwood Christian School
Chung, JJ 8.22 Randolph School
Strohmeier, Gates Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Holman, Kieshaun 8.10 James Clemens
Jackson, Peyton 8.15 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Carter, John Mountain Brook HS
Parker, Ken 7.97 Hoover
Glass, William 7.77 Minor
Aldridge, Logan 8.90 Oneonta
Faulkner, Jacob 7.77 Vestavia Hills HS
Friday, Joseph Hewitt-Trussville HS
Smith, Declan 9.44 Mountain Brook HS
Solomon, Bennett 8.61 Hoover
Roberts, Anthony Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Drennen, Mitchell 7.62 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Thompson, Cameron 8.63 James Clemens
Seitz, Charles 7.96 Vestavia Hills HS
McElroy, Reed 8.94 Mountain Brook HS
Goodwin, Rod 7.52 Hoover
Burroughs, Kyron 7.91 Pleasant Grove
Englebert, Robert 8.16 Paul W. Bryant High School
Petty, Lennox 7.90 Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Woods, Arthur 8.48 Reeltown
Walton, Jayden 8.19 James Clemens
Brown, Rocky 7.71 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Daniel, Landen Spain Park
Taylor, Lawrence 7.69 Huntsville HS
Henry, Lawson 8.25 Vestavia Hills HS
Graham, Demetrius 7.93 Huntsville HS
Holley, Tate 7.73 Trinity Presbyterian School
Pruitt, Chris 7.56 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Strong, Nic 7.77 Randolph School
Breedlove, Jackson Douglas High School
Woodry, Stephen 8.25 Mountain Brook HS
Rosales, Jonathan 9.12 Homewood HS
Knight, Zantjuan 7.92 Reeltown
Vincent, Kobie 8.40 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Powell, Aj 7.30 Vestavia Hills HS
Wiggins, Cameron 9.12 Huntsville HS
Rubio, Luis Montgomery Academy
Rutland, Gray 7.67 Trinity Presbyterian School
Mitchell, William 10.39 Randolph School
Reasor, Robert 7.69 Woodlawn High School
Avalos, Jose Douglas High School
Graham, Jonathan 7.86 Spain Park
Miller, Morgan 7.94 Huntsville HS
Tribble, Raigin Oak Mountain HS
Pate, Ashton 8.08 Vestavia Hills HS
Ochoa, Andrew 8.42 Homewood HS
Camp, Darwin 7.43 Fort Payne
Stanichowsky, Ryan 10.57 Guntersville
Collins, Markese Smiths Station
Rios-Ortiz, Angel Spain Park
Franklin, Kendall 8.86 Huntsville HS
Applegate, Nathan 10.91 Montgomery Academy
Aggarwal, Manav 9.97 Randolph School
Graham, Zachary 7.86 Spain Park
Danner, Peyton 8.12 Huntsville HS
Joiner, Jack 7.83 Oak Mountain HS
Tang, Albert 8.61 Altamont
Brickey, Austin Guntersville
Carter, Michael 9.34 American Christian Academy
Yarborough, Cameron 8.30 Helena High School
Crowell, Dearien Smiths Station
Moss, Jordan Vestavia Hills HS
Poundstone, John 8.41 Montgomery Academy
Duckett, Clay 10.16 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Stanley, Drew 7.88 Randolph School
Bibbins, Jaylen 8.05 Spain Park
Haire, Devyn 8.32 Oak Mountain HS
Salvary, Ajani 7.75 Altamont
Allen, Wyatt 8.50 American Christian Academy
Anderson, Errol 8.44 Helena High School
Jones, Grayson 10.15 Vestavia Hills HS
Woodall, William 8.28 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Schamban, Nate 9.11 Randolph School
Moore, Darion Bibb County High School
Reese, Tyrone 8.50h Hewitt-Trussville HS
Everette, Stutts Mountain Brook HS
Hunter, Tyler 7.48 Spain Park
Ware, Foster 7.67 Hoover
Gray, Alex 7.65 American Christian Academy
Echols, Nicholas 8.38 Vestavia Hills HS
Salmon, Bailey Briarwood Christian School
Hall, Cole 8.16 Altamont
Joseph, Michael 8.50 Randolph School
Murphy, Chanyce 7.74 James Clemens
Manning, Michael 7.65 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Cashio, Gri 8.00 Mountain Brook HS
April, Adam Hoover
Todd, Jalen 7.78 Minor
Miller, Griffin Oneonta
Robinson, Colin 7.42 Vestavia Hills HS
Robson, Nicholas 7.35 Briarwood Christian School
Green, DeAnthony Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Merk, Crawford 8.17 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Steer, Malakai 8.21 James Clemens
Hickman, Caleb 8.35 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Touger, Zachary 9.16 Mountain Brook HS
Wilson, Sean 8.46 Hoover
Stargile, Xavier 7.72 Minor
Rodriguez, Tommy 7.52 Oneonta
Washington, Jaden 8.23 Vestavia Hills HS
Fantroy, Ian Hewitt-Trussville HS
McElroy, Sims 8.37 Mountain Brook HS
Jones, Jamari 7.61 Hoover
Dunson, Jayden Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Traylor, Christian 8.84 Reeltown
Workman, Dane 10.18 James Clemens
Shaw, Leondre 7.53 Vestavia Hills HS
Cantu, Dennis 9.07 Huntsville HS
Walker, Clay 8.40 Randolph School
Cater, Massey 8.12 Mountain Brook HS
Shorter, Jeremiah 8.13 Homewood HS
Davis, Shamarius 7.41 Pleasant Grove
Hall, Kameron 7.52 Paul W. Bryant High School
Kendrick, Jayvian JayJay 9.09 Reeltown
Hobbs, Tremaine 7.99 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Walls, Stopher 8.23 Spain Park
Macgillivray, Clayton 8.06 Huntsville HS
Hughes, Walker Oak Mountain HS
Sargent, Stephen 7.87 Vestavia Hills HS
Williams, Nate 9.72 Huntsville HS
Tymes, Jay 7.08 Trinity Presbyterian School
Pendergrass, Matthew 11.62 Randolph School
Paige, Christopher Woodlawn High School
Muino, Cosme Douglas High School
Burkhart, Will 8.50 Mountain Brook HS
Grabarczyk, Xander 9.37 Homewood HS
Philias, Nicos Guntersville
Jones, Ashton 8.11 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Smith, Derek 9.13 Huntsville HS
Jones, John Allen 9.02 Montgomery Academy
Derrick, Andrew 10.49 Randolph School
Griffin, Ricarlos 7.58 Woodlawn High School
Farris, Zamir 7.69 Spain Park
Strickland, Joseph 8.37 Huntsville HS
Wilkins, Connor 8.06 Oak Mountain HS
Wever, Max 11.00h Altamont
Wormely, Alex 7.23 Homewood HS
Brown, Ashton 7.40 Fort Payne
Quigley, Josh 8.59 Guntersville
Baird, John Davis 8.05 American Christian Academy
Williams, Cianan Smiths Station
Oliver, Jalen 8.57 Vestavia Hills HS
Back to Top

Untitled hs Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 38 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Kuehnert, Max 11.03 Mountain Brook HS
Ware, Foster 10.56 Hoover
Reese, Tyrone 12.00 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Brown, Ashton 8.97 Fort Payne
Kendrick, Jayvian JayJay 11.64 Reeltown
Wilson, Sean 12.32 Hoover
Lockhart, Jack 9.25 Vestavia Hills HS
Barlow, Blake 10.88 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Daly, DJ 11.00 American Christian Academy
Joseph, Michael 10.95 Randolph School
Knight, Zantjuan 8.89 Reeltown
Davis, Andrew 10.62 James Clemens
Morrison, Letrell Bibb County High School
Bazemore, Jackson 9.74 Vestavia Hills HS
Bodkin, Aidan 11.45 Homewood HS
McKenzie, Travis Bibb County High School
Poling, Ashton 11.59 Huntsville HS
Helton, Taylor Guntersville
Rodriguez, Tommy 9.50 Oneonta
McElroy, Reed 11.71 Mountain Brook HS
Robson, Nicholas 8.93 Briarwood Christian School
Woods, Arthur 11.05 Reeltown
Livingston, John Mark 13.33 Hoover
Groat, Dean 9.67 Vestavia Hills HS
Friday, Joseph 11.56 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Shaw, Eric Reeltown
Solomon, Bennett 11.14 Hoover
Rainer, Matthew 9.46 Vestavia Hills HS
Hobbs, Tremaine 10.33 Hewitt-Trussville HS
McClure, Davis 11.21 Randolph School
Tubbs, Jon Bibb County High School
Webb, Bo 9.17 Vestavia Hills HS
Cummings, Justin 11.32 Huntsville HS
Heard, Arion Minor
Hinkle, Hunter Mountain Brook HS
Tubbs, Ford Briarwood Christian School
Gilliland, Gabe 9.59 Oneonta
Strohmeier, Gates Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Back to Top

Untitled hs Boys 800 Meter Run 281 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Baldwin, Luke 2:10.87 Briarwood Christian School
Meador, James 2:09.88 Huntsville HS
Mathison, JT 2:40.00h Trinity Presbyterian School
Wyatt, Ander 2:51.28 Homewood HS
Jernigan, Eli 2:25.98 Montgomery Academy
Ford, Jordan 2:30.46 Dadeville
Curp, Asher 2:30.00h Westbrook Christian School
Schamban, Jack 2:05.34 Randolph School
Gunter, Cooper 2:53.29 Huntsville HS
McCreary, Creed 2:46.73 Spain Park
Allen, Creed 2:47.20 Mountain Brook HS
Sawyer, Owen 2:57.94 Huntsville HS
Schovel, Nicholas 2:12 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Himes, Thomas 2:34.36 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Adams, Micah 2:32.47 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Mendiola, Aspen 2:33.65 Huntsville HS
Mathison, Mat 2:15 Trinity Presbyterian School
Garcia, Oscar 2:23.94 Homewood HS
Miller, Stewart 2:26.70 Montgomery Academy
Martin, Jackson 2:20.00h Westbrook Christian School
Nguyen, Jackson 2:13.84 Huntsville HS
Gray, Davis 3:08.10 Mountain Brook HS
Whetstone, Bates 2:56.39 Spain Park
Zibas, Ethan 2:15.00h Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Till, Sawyer 2:20.20 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Ellerbusch, Ethan 2:23.32 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Moore, Tyler 2:16.09 Huntsville HS
Rouleau, Carson 2:40.90 Mountain Brook HS
Harris, Jackson 2:10.75 Huntsville HS
Garcia de Jesus, Enrique Douglas High School
Strang, Harris 2:40.19 Altamont
Jordan, Ben 2:36.46 Montgomery Academy
Schrader, Mason 2:19.26 Huntsville HS
Pelekis, George 2:32.90 Mountain Brook HS
Prolsdorfer, Chris 2:24.55 Spain Park
Jiminez, Gaspar 2:11.76 Fort Payne
Cianfaglione, Brandon 2:12.57 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Mauldin, Chris 2:45.59 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Richardson, John 2:13.92 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Cowles, Michael Sean 2:21.99 Huntsville HS
Albright, Bibb 2:23.43 Mountain Brook HS
Winter, Harrison 2:24.33 Hoover
Allen, Andrew 2:29.76 Huntsville HS
Vicente, Alan 2:30.16 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Horn, Cooper 2:31.39 Montgomery Academy
Byers, Cole 2:25.00 American Christian Academy
Watts, Kaleb 2:15.79 Huntsville HS
Miklic, Brooks 2:35.76 Mountain Brook HS
Campbell, Charlie Spain Park
Chow, Dennis 2:43.72 Douglas High School
Hatcher, Colin 2:50.98 Altamont
Antkowiak, Matt 2:18.34 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Colopy, Gaven 2:20.00 Smiths Station
Green, Henry 2:58.59 Randolph School
Hinkleman, Zachary 2:41.61 James Clemens
Marks, Nathan 2:37.25 Huntsville HS
Graham, Blake 2:20.0 Lawrence County HS
Vaughan, Charles 2:26.44 Mountain Brook HS
Tackett, Danny 2:17.68 Hoover
Wade, Maverick 2:32.94 Huntsville HS
Villani, Jacob 2:09 Vestavia Hills HS
Bagwell, Ethan 2:40.34 Homewood HS
Cruz, Hernan 2:16.30 Fort Payne
Wilson, Ryan 2:33.93 Huntsville HS
Crowley, Truitt Oak Mountain HS
Clark, Harry 2:25.17 Mountain Brook HS
McPeters, Zane 2:24.99 Spain Park
Villanueva, Jayden 2:26.70 Douglas High School
King, Grant 2:39.52 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Hsu, Kyle 2:40.00h Altamont
Edwards, Alex 2:50.22 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Lemmon, Michael 2:41.44 American Christian Academy
Paige, Christopher Woodlawn High School
O'neal, Drake 2:28.06 Smiths Station
Shields, Evan 2:18.20 Randolph School
Frei, Spencer 2:42.94 James Clemens
Macks, Jackson Bibb County High School
Morris, Mathis 2:15.46 Huntsville HS
Miller, Lawton 2:11.95 Mountain Brook HS
Harden, Matthew 2:15.16 Hoover
Capolupo, Connor 2:33.71 Huntsville HS
McDonald, Avery 2:06 Vestavia Hills HS
Bussey, Colvin 2:24.77 Homewood HS
Obenhaus, Christopher 3:11.62 Montgomery Academy
Walker, Cole 2:43.79 Sipsey Valley High School
Smith, Dillon 2:30.29 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Carter, Brian 2:26.66 Huntsville HS
Diaz, Daniel 2:32.17 Oak Mountain HS
Lee, Davis 2:26.98 Mountain Brook HS
Busby, Carter 2:12.98 Spain Park
Hall, Jackson 2:29.95 Huntsville HS
Woodall, Henry 2:16.41 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Walley, Tyler 2:30.00h Altamont
Sugden, Torben 2:41.06 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Byers, Alex 2:32.00 American Christian Academy
Scroggins, Darrien 2:31.99 Woodlawn High School
Thornton, Ford 2:36.38 Briarwood Christian School
Holliday, Thomas 2:27.51 Huntsville HS
Guthri, Obediah Spain Park
Joseph, Chase 2:18.58 Hoover
Hall, Grayson 2:30.62 Huntsville HS
Hamilton, Charlie 2:12.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Lyons, Judson 2:33.59 Homewood HS
White, Trey 2:51.41 Montgomery Academy
Pilotte, Lane 2:25.31 Guntersville
Bice, Garth 2:38.20 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Takacs, Zach 2:15.08 Randolph School
Workman, Dane 3:25.94 James Clemens
Edgy, Noah 2:30.69 Bibb County High School
Montgomery, Nathan 2:44.22 Huntsville HS
Sheffield, Crawford 2:37.71 Mountain Brook HS
Smith, Andrew 2:46.53 Spain Park
Karbler, Tim 2:22.78 Huntsville HS
Stewart, Cale 2:30 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Moore, Jacob 2:52.94 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Mann, Marion 2:24.76 American Christian Academy
Cowans, Daniel 2:44.94 Woodlawn High School
Hagglund, Jack 2:31.56 Spain Park
Lamb, Zachary 2:22.89 Hoover
Rushton, Sean 2:28.81 Huntsville HS
Mosley, Prince 2:23.30 Minor
Goessling, Liam 2:35.58 Homewood HS
Floyd, Thomas 3:14.18 Montgomery Academy
Xing, Eric 2:22.43 Randolph School
Brinkley, Aidan 2:33.74 James Clemens
Deavers, Ryan 2:29.07 Bibb County High School
Bell, Joseph Briarwood Christian School
McMillen, Ryan 2:50.44 Huntsville HS
Cobb, Matthew 2:07.25 Huntsville HS
Greene, Joel 2:16.02 Mountain Brook HS
Moore, Eric 2:30.15 Huntsville HS
Custodio, Tom 2:25 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Finnegan, Ethan 2:42.77 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Bishop, Patrick 2:34.27 Spain Park
Williamson, John Michael 2:16.19 Hoover
Brook, Ronnie 2:15.30 Huntsville HS
Murray, Ben 2:19.53 Homewood HS
Cone, Matt Montgomery Academy
McCowan, Ziyun 2:33.60 Dadeville
Bishop, Clay 2:40.00h Westbrook Christian School
Thomas, Lee 2:01.98 Randolph School
Rodriguez, Ben 2:30.33 Oneonta
Velez, John 2:23.50 James Clemens
Hulman, Logan 2:35.54 Huntsville HS
Phillips, Walker 2:25.53 Mountain Brook HS
Singh, Nake 2:55.58 Huntsville HS
Nguyen, Franklin 2:30.00h Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Yokeley, Garrett 2:26.65 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Wilkins, Marcel Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Davis, Wilson 3:30.00 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
McArthur, Freddie 2:59.26 Huntsville HS
Hill, Chappell 2:20 Trinity Presbyterian School
Kaplelach, Adonijah 2:24.66 Homewood HS
Ray, Will 2:34.23 Montgomery Academy
Stowe, Micah 2:42.17 Dadeville
Pratt, Ethan 2:30.00h Westbrook Christian School
Raziq, Zimran 2:25.73 Huntsville HS
Miller, Nicholas 2:21.69 Mountain Brook HS
Kennedy, Cooper 2:34.42 Spain Park
Custodio, Paul 2:19.49 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Gallant, William 2:16.85 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Richardson, Luke 2:24.35 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Jones, Zavee 2:20.10 Huntsville HS
Russell, Denton 2:24.05 Mountain Brook HS
Kennedy, Luke 2:23.33 Huntsville HS
Bowen, Garrett 2:32.35 Montgomery Academy
Aldag, Thomas 2:14.55 Huntsville HS
Trucks, Gann 2:45.71 Mountain Brook HS
Arriagada, Aiden 3:34.88 Spain Park
Norman, Ian 2:23.48 Fort Payne
Roberts, Jack 2:12 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Pate, Jack 2:25.70 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Varadhan, Arjun 2:16.88 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Watts, Kolton 2:20.50 Huntsville HS
Daley, Tommy 2:43.69 Mountain Brook HS
Hall, Benjamin 2:24.75 Huntsville HS
Potter, Josh 2:41.75 Altamont
Jernigan, Camp 2:50.38 Montgomery Academy
Cail, Carter 2:50.00 American Christian Academy
Mendiola, Caiden 2:27.53 Huntsville HS
Morano, Spence 2:51.75 Mountain Brook HS
Brownlee, JT 2:29.26 Spain Park
Avalos, Jose Douglas High School
Copus, Paul 2:21.64 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Roden, David 2:54.11 James Clemens
Watts, Keaton 2:04.70 Huntsville HS
Barlow, Luke 2:27.67 Mountain Brook HS
Valentino, Griffin 2:21.18 Hoover
Dixon, Spencer 2:25.36 Huntsville HS
Chavar, Michael 2:41.76 Homewood HS
Roberts, Giles 2:24.31 Fort Payne
Butler, Quinn 2:03.93 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Jones, Dylan 2:42.00 American Christian Academy
Mitchell, Alton Woodlawn High School
Lee, Jackson 2:19.45 Huntsville HS
Collins, Clayton 2:20.14 Mountain Brook HS
Moore, Zach Spain Park
Juarez, John Douglas High School
Rich, Adam 2:48.68 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Goyal, Shawn 2:25.00h Altamont
Stewart, Logan 2:40.49 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Vrocher, Aidan 2:26.61 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Threatt, Jaydon 2:29.60 Smiths Station
Westra, Ben 2:45 Randolph School
Branam, Hayden 2:30.09 James Clemens
Rich, Shaun 2:45.67 Bibb County High School
Cobb, Jacob 2:04.75 Huntsville HS
Joiner, Steele 2:18.54 Lawrence County HS
Plowden, Davis 2:25.44 Mountain Brook HS
Kilgore, Sam 2:21.88 Hoover
Schultz, Christian 2:31.53 Huntsville HS
McConnell, Ryan 2:10 Vestavia Hills HS
McCain, Tripp 2:31.63 Homewood HS
Duncan, Colby 2:29.95 Huntsville HS
Hernandez, Roberto 2:46.46 Oak Mountain HS
Thomas, Hughes 2:20.42 Mountain Brook HS
Cooper, Jackson 2:19.52 Spain Park
Bernal, Brandon 2:38.35 Douglas High School
Kitchen, Michael 2:34.80 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Yerby, Wint 2:20.00h Altamont
Usry, Rex 2:36.13 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Renicks, Carson 2:25.00 American Christian Academy
Wright, JaMario 2:27.40 Woodlawn High School
Redden, Walton 2:17.37 Mountain Brook HS
Hao, Thomas 2:25.98 Hoover
Longoria, Larry 2:16.00 Huntsville HS
Knighten, Benjamin 2:08 Vestavia Hills HS
Ryan, Caden 2:24.24 Homewood HS
Yi, Lukas 2:30.34 Montgomery Academy
Helton, Taylor 2:14.00 Guntersville
Callahan, Chase 2:12.30 Sipsey Valley High School
Darden, Tyler Helena High School
Muncher, Eli 2:25.63 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Letlow, John 2:25.00 Smiths Station
McManus, Wright 2:41.16 Randolph School
Jupin, Michael 2:32.30 James Clemens
Hutchinson, Devon 2:52.25 Bibb County High School
Cross, Jacob 2:14.62 Huntsville HS
Wood, Sutherland 2:29.72 Oak Mountain HS
Clark, William 2:17.86 Mountain Brook HS
Mudano, Marcus 2:15.47 Spain Park
Shaver, William 2:58.31 Huntsville HS
Carrillo, Gabriel 2:30 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Anderson, Jack 2:15.54 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Carnaggio, Francisco 2:30.02 Altamont
Patel, Darshan 2:49.37 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Renicks, Brock 2:25.86 American Christian Academy
Allen, Chris 2:35.74 Woodlawn High School
Thompson, Luke 2:28.24 Briarwood Christian School
Nixon, Aiden 2:16.20 Huntsville HS
Walls, Stopher 2:30.89 Spain Park
Cooper, Zachary 2:17.29 Hoover
Braun, Addison 2:39.87 Huntsville HS
Ivey, James 2:35.28 Homewood HS
McLemore, Price Montgomery Academy
Ausley, Luke 2:31.13 Guntersville
Rutherford, Kellen 2:16.51 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Howse, Jackson 2:20 Randolph School
Walton, Jayden 2:22.12 James Clemens
Lemak, Alex Bibb County High School
Carlisle, Adam 2:30.81 Huntsville HS
Ramey, Clayton 2:12.92 Mountain Brook HS
Chapuran, Luke 2:47.72 Huntsville HS
Jones, Ian 2:25 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
McCullough, Ethan 3:04.11 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Jackson, Semmel 2:30.32 Woodlawn High School
Sheffield, James Spain Park
Hunter, Luke 2:13.04 Hoover
Kachadorian, Jacob 2:07.14 Huntsville HS
Sitton, David 2:33.64 Homewood HS
Williford, Frank 3:02.84 Montgomery Academy
Wallace, Jordan Dadeville
Coomer, David 2:16.81 Randolph School
Clayton, Landers 2:45.71 James Clemens
Tindell, James Austin 2:29.14 Bibb County High School
Kvach, Ben 2:48.62 Huntsville HS
Avery, Jackson 2:38.61 Mountain Brook HS
Taylor, Ayden 2:55.61 Huntsville HS
Brininger, Adler 2:12.99 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Bates, Hudson 2:30.41 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Sullins, Charlie 2:23.02 Huntsville HS
Back to Top

Untitled hs Boys High Jump 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Culbertson, Sam 6-2 Vestavia Hills HS
Strong, Nic 5-0 Randolph School
Morrison, Letrell Bibb County High School
Graham, Demetrius Huntsville HS
Gowan, Harris Montgomery Academy
Phelps, Anthony 4-10 Helena High School
Radney, Billy 5-4 Mountain Brook HS
Rainer, Matthew 5-10 Vestavia Hills HS
McCullough, Devian Bibb County High School
Minton, Wes 5-2 Randolph School
Davis, Andrew 5-0 James Clemens
Moore, Darion Bibb County High School
Kogo, Lawrence Huntsville HS
Jernigan, Eli Montgomery Academy
Holloway, Elizjah 6-2 Huntsville HS
Kyser, Kyle 5-2 Montgomery Academy
Stacey, Nicholas 5-2 Vestavia Hills HS
Back to Top

Untitled hs Boys Long Jump 72 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Juarez, John Douglas High School
Lovejoy, Paul 16-0.25 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Stargile, Xavier Minor
Wiggins, Cameron 11-3.75 Huntsville HS
Stanley, Drew 17-6.75 Randolph School
Knight, Zantjuan 16-9.75 Reeltown
Tindell, James Austin 15-3.5 Bibb County High School
Garcia, Steven Douglas High School
Overton, William 14-0 Altamont
Franklin, Kendall 13-11.75 Huntsville HS
Vlachos, Cole 14-5.25 Homewood HS
Paige, Christopher Woodlawn High School
Duncan, Colby 13-6.5 Huntsville HS
Pemberton, Lawson Montgomery Academy
Yarborough, Cameron 17-7.75 Helena High School
Cowans, Daniel 15-8 Woodlawn High School
Crowley, Truitt Oak Mountain HS
Cashio, Gri Mountain Brook HS
Helton, Taylor Guntersville
Anderson, Errol 14-2 Helena High School
Smith, Declan 8-11 Mountain Brook HS
Bibbins, Jaylen 16-1 Spain Park
Oliver, Jalen Vestavia Hills HS
Hynes, Colin 16-4 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Cater, Massey Mountain Brook HS
Mosley, Prince Minor
Patterson, Alex 18-0 Vestavia Hills HS
Kogo, Lawrence 14-5.5 Huntsville HS
Tubbs, Ford Briarwood Christian School
Stowe, Micah 16-10.5 Dadeville
Livingston, John Mark 11-0 Hoover
Raley, Wyatt 19-1 Vestavia Hills HS
Englebert, Robert 13-5.5 Paul W. Bryant High School
Woods, Arthur 15-3.75 Reeltown
Drennen, Mitchell 17-7.25 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Williams, Nate 12-5.5 Huntsville HS
Kay, Nathan 16-5 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Todd, Jalen Minor
Solomon, Bennett Hoover
Shaw, Eric Reeltown
McKenzie, Travis 18-11.25 Bibb County High School
Villanueva, Jayden Douglas High School
McLane, Jeff 14-0 Altamont
Cochran, Will 14-11.75 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Weaver, Shannon 11-7.75 Huntsville HS
Eastin, Joshua 19-0.25 Randolph School
Bernal, Brandon Douglas High School
Blackstone, Harris 14-0 Altamont
Daly, DJ 16-6 American Christian Academy
Moss, Riley 13-1.75 Huntsville HS
Hawley, Fisher 14-4.25 Homewood HS
Allen, Chris Woodlawn High School
Lusk, Jordan 13-8.25 Guntersville
Phelps, Anthony Helena High School
Tribble, Raigin Oak Mountain HS
Touger, Zachary Mountain Brook HS
Farris, Zamir 16-4.5 Spain Park
Brickey, Austin Guntersville
Wagar, Christopher 15-11.75 Helena High School
McElroy, Sims Mountain Brook HS
McCrite, Will 19-9.5 Spain Park
Merritt, Colton 13-11 Vestavia Hills HS
Kuehnert, Max 17-0.25 Mountain Brook HS
Shirley, Tucker Briarwood Christian School
Lockhart, Jack 18-0 Vestavia Hills HS
Strohmeier, Gates Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Cantu, Dennis 12-1.5 Huntsville HS
Woods, Tedric Minor
Parker, Ken Hoover
Hall, Kameron 19-9 Paul W. Bryant High School
Kendrick, Jayvian JayJay 13-1 Reeltown
Mitchell, Jamauri 16-0 Bibb County High School
Back to Top

Untitled hs Boys Pole Vault 37 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Macgillivray, Clayton Huntsville HS
Jarres, Hampton Huntsville HS
Avery, Jackson 8-6 Vestavia Hills HS
Hay, Kelly 11-6 Randolph School
Elliot, William 11-0 Vestavia Hills HS
Sitton, David 8-0 Homewood HS
Sigmon, Jeremy 10-6 Hoover
Coleman, Matthew 12-0 Vestavia Hills HS
Willis, Nathan 9-0 Smiths Station
Mumm, Caleb 9-6 Mountain Brook HS
White, Connor 12-6 Hoover
Taylor, Jack 9-0 Spain Park
Ellis, Carter 12-0 Hoover
Landers, John 9-0 Spain Park
Cochran, Will 8-6 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Horn, Cooper 8-0 Montgomery Academy
Hall, Cole 12-0 Altamont
Margene, Riley 12-0 Briarwood Christian School
Green, John David Huntsville HS
Stutts, Pate Randolph School
Wilson, Jonathon 11-0 Vestavia Hills HS
Delk, Holden 9-0 Homewood HS
Dease, Stephen 12-0 Vestavia Hills HS
Densel, Gabe 11-0 Smiths Station
Church, Carson 11-6 Hoover
King, Jack Spain Park
Bevill, James 11-0 Vestavia Hills HS
Wagar, Christopher Helena High School
Allen, Creed Mountain Brook HS
Stallworth, Will 9-6 Hoover
Nguyen, Jaden 10-0 Spain Park
Lovejoy, Paul Hewitt-Trussville HS
Kyser, Kyle 12-0 Montgomery Academy
Updike, Landon 12-6 Hoover
Landsden, Taylor 10-6 Spain Park
Sanders, Peyton 10-6 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Pemberton, Lawson 13-0 Montgomery Academy
Back to Top

Untitled hs Boys Shot Put 78 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Dobyne, DeMarcus 44-5 Bibb County High School
Thomas, Ryan 26-6 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Hartley, Davis 16-6.25 Montgomery Academy
Lloyd, George 29-4 Mountain Brook HS
Gilmore, Roman 35-2.5 Hoover
Hayes, Bailey 51-8.5 Cullman
Kennemer, Hunter Montevallo High School
Knight, Chandler 27-5.5 Dadeville
Thomason, Cade Oneonta
Turner, Ben 38-8.75 Cullman
Eddins, Cole 35-2 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Wallace, Hayden 26-3.5 Dadeville
Nolen, Sawyer Oneonta
Smith, Tyrese Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Oliver, Derrick 18-1 Reeltown
Strickland, Joseph 30-0 Huntsville HS
Johns, Will 31-8.5 Dadeville
Riley, Zachary 21-5.5 Reeltown
Bishop, Will Douglas High School
Perdue, Elijah Oak Mountain HS
Danner, Peyton 37-2.5 Huntsville HS
Somboon, Pong Randolph School
Goodwin, Colin 35-9.5 Dadeville
Parris, Jonathan 27-1.5 Homewood HS
Stanfield, Jack 38-2 Oak Mountain HS
Fiore, Phipps 28-11.5 Montgomery Academy
Ester, Donald 33-2.5 Woodlawn High School
Butler, Caleb 32-0 Vinemont High School
King, Samuel 21-1.25 Vestavia Hills HS
Wilson Jr., Derrick 28-0 Helena High School
Capers, Jayden 31-0 Smiths Station
Young, Preston 39-4 Bibb County High School
Harrison, Lukas 25-2 Trinity Presbyterian School
Barnes, Matthew 32-0 Vinemont High School
Lewis, Heath 26-5.25 Mountain Brook HS
Bozeman, Spencer 32-7 Helena High School
McCombs, Josh 35-0 Hoover
Leverette, Jerrell 34-8.5 Bibb County High School
Young, Turner 25-2.25 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Jordan, Luke 22-6.5 Montgomery Academy
Watson, Buddy 27-0.25 Trinity Presbyterian School
Duerr, Ryan 22-10.5 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Carter, John 33-5.25 Mountain Brook HS
Browning, Logan 40-0.75 Bibb County High School
Sanders, Brady 19-6 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Woodry, Stephen 32-9 Mountain Brook HS
Sivan, Manou 27-4 Hoover
Lowery, Will 31-1.5 Cullman
Watson, Edgerrin 35-10 James Clemens
Worcester, Dylan 19-0 Dadeville
Glass, William Minor
Robinson, Sam Oneonta
Borden, Taylor 30-0 Cullman
Hall, Jadian Reeltown
Fulcher, John 40-7 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Chapman, Mac 29-7 Huntsville HS
Brown, Jaheem Dadeville
Darnell, Jack Reeltown
Cardwell, Jackson 32-4 Huntsville HS
Jennings, William 23-2 Randolph School
Giles, Andrevious 34-11.75 Dadeville
Phelps, Luke 26-6.5 Homewood HS
Thomas, Deonte 33-2.5 Pleasant Grove
Weston, Christen Oak Mountain HS
Claiborne, Jonarie 25-5 Woodlawn High School
Negrete, Ramses Douglas High School
Black, Tyler 26-0 Vinemont High School
Williams, Christian 44-5.5 Smiths Station
Kelly, Jackson 43-5 Montgomery Academy
Young, Isiah 36-0 Vinemont High School
Harden, John 28-6 Vestavia Hills HS
Freeman, Shane 42-8 Fort Payne
Stevens, Skylar 28-10 Helena High School
Harris, Malek 36-0 Smiths Station
Windham, James 30-0.25 Bibb County High School
Marshal, John Russ 20-6 Trinity Presbyterian School
Everette, Stutts 31-1.5 Mountain Brook HS
Noyes, Tyler 31-1 Helena High School
Back to Top

Untitled hs Boys Triple Jump 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Blackstone, Harris 27-0 Altamont
Daly, DJ 32-6 American Christian Academy
Poling, Ashton 32-2 Huntsville HS
Drennen, Mitchell 35-4.5 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
McCullough, Devian Bibb County High School
McKenzie, Travis 36-9.5 Bibb County High School
Overton, William 27-0 Altamont
Carter, Michael 26-6 American Christian Academy
Lockhart, Jack 38-2.75 Vestavia Hills HS
Hynes, Colin Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Kogo, Lawrence 37-2.75 Huntsville HS
Cummings, Justin 32-5.25 Huntsville HS
Gilliland, Gabe 35-3.25 Oneonta
Tubbs, Jon 33-5.25 Bibb County High School
McLane, Jeff 27-0 Altamont
Back to Top

Untitled hs Girls 1,600 Meter Run 115 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Daniel, Emily 5:46.67 Lawrence County HS
Ransom, Ashley 6:34.95 Hoover
Avianeda, Shelby Helena High School
McKinley, Mary Virginia 5:45.02 Spain Park
Finnigan, Katie 7:02.20 Vestavia Hills HS
Comini, Olivia 6:52.32 Mountain Brook HS
Hamilton, Mallory Helena High School
Prins, Railey 6:04.63 Smiths Station
Cobbs, Ivy 6:19.24 Mountain Brook HS
Wilder, Caroline 5:55.19 Homewood HS
Estes, Breanna 6:17.29 Hoover
Amiri, Armita 6:22.68 Randolph School
Ray, Abigail Smiths Station
Wickware, Kiley 7:13.23 Huntsville HS
Lee, Caroline 6:40.00h Altamont
Miller, Susannah 7:19.94 Montgomery Academy
Searcy, Parker Kate 6:45.99 Mountain Brook HS
Dobbins, Sydney 5:55.89 Homewood HS
Harding-Smith, Lauren 6:11.31 Hoover
Amiri, Parmida 6:12.02 Randolph School
Vegerita, Ellen 7:26.45 Huntsville HS
Stackpole, Bay 7:30.00h Altamont
Hannon, Brynn 6:16.34 Mountain Brook HS
Vega, Abigail 6:19.84 Fort Payne
Cianfaglione, Jessica 6:02.28 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Nichols, Zoe 5:55.27 Homewood HS
Bell, Stella 7:15.96 Briarwood Christian School
Dillard, Claire 6:26.34 Hoover
Browder, Laney 7:07.59 Spain Park
Rehome, Leila 7:41.14 Huntsville HS
Guthrie, Lucy 6:00.59 American Christian Academy
Stucky, Margaret 6:55.77 Randolph School
Vega, Aylin 5:57.13 Fort Payne
Maddox, Jordyn 6:41.12 Hoover
Ayala, Yesenia 7:14.20 Douglas High School
Adams, Hannah 5:36.82 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Anderson, Hunter 5:53.63 Mountain Brook HS
Coggin, Faith 7:45.66 Spain Park
Buchanan, Reagan 7:20.18 Huntsville HS
Plyman, Maggie 6:29.31 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Kelley, Karis 5:59.89 American Christian Academy
Russell, Rachael 6:53.31 Bibb County High School
Pate, Loren 6:49.07 Hoover
Porterfield, Hallie 5:27.32 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Hudson, Cameron 5:46.35 Mountain Brook HS
Jackson, Maddie 5:44.77 Fort Payne
Jenkins, Abigail 6:19.62 Spain Park
Leeling, Caroline 6:14.54 Huntsville HS
Crowe, Kaitlyn 6:45.93 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Billman, Theresa 6:10.20 American Christian Academy
Smith, Marley 6:15 Trinity Presbyterian School
Knerr, Emily 6:22.92 Hoover
Walls, Paige 6:01.18 Spain Park
Pearce, Mason 6:29.33 Huntsville HS
Precise, Abby 6:37.43 Vestavia Hills HS
Blissett, Anna Kate 6:30.18 Trinity Presbyterian School
Marsh, Olivia 6:14.35 Lawrence County HS
Smith, Anna Kathryn 6:20.00h Hoover
Fairfax, Hunter Grace 6:50.37 Spain Park
Hensley, Evey 6:27.21 Huntsville HS
Meadows, Ansley 7:13.93 Vestavia Hills HS
Ranson, Samantha 7:20.39 Helena High School
De La Cruz, Amaya 6:34.12 Smiths Station
Bodnar, Isabella 6:21.77 Mountain Brook HS
Forrestall, Sophia 6:03.14 Homewood HS
Gannon, Anna Claire 6:36.63 Vestavia Hills HS
Gutierrez Diaz, Yulliana Montevallo High School
Hallam, Aubrey 6:28.23 Smiths Station
Barlow, Kate 6:18.38 Mountain Brook HS
Kemper, Sarah 5:57.62 Homewood HS
Wills, Lucy 6:48.77 Hoover
Ayres, Caroline 6:18.19 Randolph School
Zeh, Jaelee Smiths Station
Becker, Audrey 6:43.41 Huntsville HS
Benson, Adele 6:40.00h Altamont
Dayhuff, Olivia 6:08.46 Mountain Brook HS
Brininger, Averiel 6:40.38 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Steltenpohl, Alex 5:49.27 Homewood HS
Prince, Bethany Briarwood Christian School
Hager, Charleigh 6:19.28 Hoover
Gudgen, Katie 6:50.11 James Clemens
Stucky, Grace 5:59.05 Randolph School
Hamlett, Whitley 6:49.66 Spain Park
Delduco, Lilly 6:27.93 Huntsville HS
Blakley, Dani 6:38.12 American Christian Academy
Russell, Molly 6:09.10 Mountain Brook HS
Barboza, Anahi 5:36.81 Fort Payne
Detwiler, Evelyn 6:44.84 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Smith, Edie 5:40.00h Homewood HS
Goolsby, Adrienne 5:55.97 Briarwood Christian School
Anderson, Georgia 6:35.54 Hoover
Gallegos, Miriam 7:00.72 Douglas High School
LeCroy, Peyton 5:55.23 Spain Park
Goldsmith, Sara Margaret 6:11.73 Huntsville HS
Townsend, Savannah 5:52.54 American Christian Academy
Turner, Emma 6:35.16 Bibb County High School
Shirey, Katie 6:39.03 Hoover
Davis, Sydney Raines 6:34.41 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Corley, Catherine 6:18.28 Mountain Brook HS
Sanderson, Mollie 5:37.61 Fort Payne
Hoffman, Anna 7:05.18 Spain Park
Toms, Mackenzie 6:59.22 Huntsville HS
McMahon, Samantha 6:55.68 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Hobson, Kristin 6:05.71 American Christian Academy
Latham, Emmie 6:32.03 Hoover
McCullough, Arden 6:03.32 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Devane, Liza 6:20.95 Spain Park
Dixon, Tori 6:03.32 Huntsville HS
Cannon, Sarah 6:30.01 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Hill, Mary Elizabeth 5:45 Trinity Presbyterian School
Martin, Ava 6:21.06 Lawrence County HS
Erwin, Jamison 6:51.95 Hoover
Parks, Corrie 6:02.17 Spain Park
Johnson, Kaitlyn 5:54.91 Huntsville HS
Morris, Claire 6:22.30 Vestavia Hills HS
Back to Top

Untitled hs Girls 400 Meter Dash 157 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Gray, Makayla 1:23.86 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Sinco, Maddie 1:13.49 Montgomery Academy
Anderson, Bekah 1:14.75 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Jenkins, Ellie 1:07.00h Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Diallo, Ramatoulaye 1:10.79 Homewood HS
Townsend, Savannah 1:09.34 American Christian Academy
Naish, Bella 1:12.19 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Stephens, Morgan 1.15 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Baker, Macy 1:07.72 Randolph School
Braggs, Ma'Kyria Paul W. Bryant High School
Lopez, Amber 1:09.05 Douglas High School
Oakman, Madison 1:14.25 Spain Park
Echols, Katie 1:17.58 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Perry, Anna 1:04.18 Montgomery Academy
Bennett, Kaylin 1:09.70 Minor
Bradley, Sadie Oneonta
Toby, Camya 1:26.51 Bibb County High School
Hill, Madisyn 1:05.47 Fort Payne
Brininger, Alyna 1:14.76 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Papapietro, Lilly 1:11.49 Mountain Brook HS
Stanton, Kayton 1:12.93 Randolph School
Fairfax, Hunter Grace 1:17.69 Spain Park
Haynes, Sophia 1:11.02 Vestavia Hills HS
Gilliland, Avery 1:23.71 Oneonta
Vega, Aylin Fort Payne
Hutchins, Olivia 1:12.62 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Hudson, Abbey 1:09.15 Mountain Brook HS
Simmons, Erin 1:15.62 Spain Park
Robinson, India 1:19.51 Hoover
Klingel, Katey Ann 1:09.22 Randolph School
Francisco Sebastian, Mariella 1:10.74 Fort Payne
Cianfaglione, Bridget 1:07.89 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Logan, Maggie 1:09.75 Mountain Brook HS
Walker, Alicia Spain Park
Moran, Val Hoover
Moose, Caileigh 1:09.23 Altamont
Conner, Kiambria Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Hamlett, Whitley 1:20.19 Spain Park
Johnson, Madison 1:06.93 Hoover
Jacques, Maggie 1:29.10 Trinity Presbyterian School
Seitz, Matthea 1:21.84 James Clemens
Escobedo, Nayeli 1:17.18 Guntersville
Cashio, Margie 1:08.84 Mountain Brook HS
Matthews, Kamayiah 1:07.44 Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Goggins, Aliyah 1:24.19 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Kent, Hayden 1:09.88 Briarwood Christian School
Browder, Laney 1:15.99 Spain Park
Jaqubino, Sophia 1:22.35 Huntsville HS
Blanks, Joi 1:07.90 Hoover
Lloyd, Melania 1:17.58 James Clemens
Seymour, Ella 1:17.80 Guntersville
Richards, Bailey 1:29.22 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Morrison, Mere 1:22.07 Montgomery Academy
Miles, Hannah 1:08.55 American Christian Academy
Porterfield, Natalie 1:18.77 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Burczyk, Olivia 1:08.11 Homewood HS
Grill, Katherine 1:12.00 American Christian Academy
Sato, Savannah 1:05.38 Briarwood Christian School
Serio, Madalyn Spain Park
Binford, Auryah 1:16.04 Huntsville HS
Blakely, Audriana 1:00.74 James Clemens
Barrentine, Lauren 1:14.68 Guntersville
Lee, Jametria 1:23.92 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Baird, Abby 1:28.16 Montgomery Academy
Hines, Deja 1:03.98 American Christian Academy
Moody, Bates 1:21.49 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Stines, Brianna 1:22.47 Sipsey Valley High School
Etheridge, Camille 1:07.92 Homewood HS
Blakley, Dani 1:18.31 American Christian Academy
More, Gabrielle 1:20.46 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Hoffman, Anna 1:15.54 Spain Park
Martin, Taylor 1:19.56 Huntsville HS
Ward, Ellie 1:22.01 Randolph School
Hall, Alyssa 1.10 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Strickler, Laura Stanton 1:20.99 Montgomery Academy
Billman, Theresa 1:12.82 American Christian Academy
Hoaglund, Katie 1:09.59 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Walker, Kathryn 1:12.45 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Walker, Rita 1:08.70 Sipsey Valley High School
Pichardo-Njenga, Polly 1:09.81 Homewood HS
Naramore, Sarah Nell 1:26.17 American Christian Academy
Whitley, Rachael 1:15.00 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Thompson, Sydney 1:25.51 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Meyer, Macie 1:12.99 Randolph School
Gonzalez, Ivonne Douglas High School
Jenkins, Abigail 1:13.16 Spain Park
Cutts, Nairobi 1:09.53 Huntsville HS
Arnold, Jazmin 1:20.07 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Freeman, Mattie 1:06.07 Montgomery Academy
Bryant, Jada 58.0 Minor
Watson, Carolyn Oneonta
Murphy, Brenna 1:12.45 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Kim, Hye Rhee 1:09.00 Randolph School
Garcia, Karla 1:10.88 Douglas High School
Parks, Corrie 1:05.89 Spain Park
Jenkins, Nadia 1:06.69 Minor
Borden, Audrey Oneonta
Turner, Ariel 1:03.51 Bibb County High School
Barboza, Anahi Fort Payne
Kuhn, Kristina 1:07.41 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Young, Stella 1:14.67 Mountain Brook HS
Garrett, Joree Spain Park
Diaz, Caren Hoover
Honeycutt, Samaya 1:10.32 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Meyer, Kylie 1:01.83 Randolph School
Rumbley, Lucy 1:04.86 Vestavia Hills HS
Sanderson, Mollie Fort Payne
Sturgis, Caroline 1:07.00h Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Ritter, Lelia 1:11.03 Mountain Brook HS
Stallworth, Anastazia Spain Park
Mann, Arin 1:18.72 Hoover
Brown, Tiana Oneonta
Barze, Sarah Patrick 1:16.91 Altamont
Jones, N'Dia Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Jackson, Maddie 1:07.56 Fort Payne
Saucedo, Chelsea 1:24.88 Guntersville
Hodgson, Emily 1:07.00 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Brouillette, Jessica 1:09.01 Mountain Brook HS
Shepherd, Kayden 1:14.01 Spain Park
Johnson, Morgan 1:07.82 Hoover
Taylor, Krista 1:07.14 Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Joseph, Ronnetra 1:26.02 Reeltown
Furlong, Natalie 1:16.91 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Davis, Lily 1:11.00h Altamont
Spencer, Ashley 1:11.16 Spain Park
Harrow, Kiara 1:16.94 Huntsville HS
Jackson, Morgan 1:03.62 Hoover
Glover, Jaida 1:14.90 James Clemens
Waldrop, Anna 1:16.52 Guntersville
Cashio, Cooper 1:06.74 Mountain Brook HS
Redding, Cassidy 59.79 Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Hartsfield, Hadley Briarwood Christian School
LeCroy, Peyton 1:13.06 Spain Park
Leeling, Annalise 1:05.75 Huntsville HS
Ligon, Shataeya 1:01.12 James Clemens
Rice, Ursula 1:27.96 Guntersville
Loudon, Ella 1:19.34 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Simms, Leah 1:27.46 Montgomery Academy
Kelley, Karis 1:10.79 American Christian Academy
Shannon, Amelia 1:16.09 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Hess, Kara Grace 1:05.95 Homewood HS
Colvin, Addison 1:12.00 American Christian Academy
Ferguson, Anna 1:09.24 Briarwood Christian School
Coggin, Faith 1:23.23 Spain Park
Jones, Ariel 1:06.36 Huntsville HS
Herbert, Bradley 1:10.14 Guntersville
Jordan, Kate 1:15.53 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Cox, Haley 1:10.53 Montgomery Academy
Hobson, Kristin 1:15.71 American Christian Academy
Hudson, Lauren 1:17.64 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Ewing, Kelsie 1:15.47 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Uruchurtu, Annel 1:11.58 Sipsey Valley High School
Guthrie, Lucy 1:10.93 American Christian Academy
Walker, Lauryn 1:17.07 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Minton, Ella 1:09.24 Randolph School
Baylor, Cadon Spain Park
Limbo, Anne 1:15.00 Huntsville HS
Back to Top

Untitled hs Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 31 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:55.77 Huntsville HS
Relay Team B 2:08.00 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Relay Team A Douglas High School
Relay Team A 2:05.44 Minor
Relay Team A 1:48.98 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Relay Team B 1:48.94 Spain Park
Relay Team E 1:51.07 Vestavia Hills HS
Relay Team A 2:05.25 Oak Mountain HS
Relay Team A Oneonta
Relay Team C 1:55.60h Vestavia Hills HS
Relay Team A 1:52.03 Fort Payne
Relay Team B 2:05.26 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Relay Team A 1:53.50h Vestavia Hills HS
Relay Team B 2:10.00h Altamont
Relay Team B 2:06.00 Mountain Brook HS
Relay Team A 1:44.44 Hoover
Relay Team B 2:05.41 Briarwood Christian School
Relay Team C 2:10.00 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Relay Team A 2:07.17 Montgomery Academy
Relay Team A 1:58.00 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Relay Team C 1:48.94 Spain Park
Relay Team A 1:48.94 Spain Park
Relay Team D 1:56.90h Vestavia Hills HS
Relay Team A 1:59.86 Randolph School
Relay Team B 1:54.60h Vestavia Hills HS
Relay Team A 2:05.26 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Relay Team A Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Relay Team A 2:10.00h Altamont
Relay Team B 1:44.44 Hoover
Relay Team A 2:04.00 Mountain Brook HS
Relay Team A 2:05.41 Briarwood Christian School
Back to Top

Untitled hs Girls 60 Meter Dash 169 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bennett, Kaylin 8.47 Minor
Wallace, Avis 9.56 Oneonta
Wallace, Madi 8.25 Fort Payne
Moore, Anne Neal 9.31 Mountain Brook HS
Hall, Lucy 9.38 Montgomery Academy
Shepherd, Kayden 9.15 Spain Park
Gathers, Niylah Vestavia Hills HS
Pettway, Brooklin 9.53 Hoover
Vaughn, Grace 8.78 Mountain Brook HS
Jones, N'Dia Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Boone, Michala 8.69 Woodlawn High School
Thompson, Sydney 10.41 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Jenkins, Timea 8.67 Vestavia Hills HS
Briggs, Alana Oak Mountain HS
Baylor, Christian Spain Park
Wood, Ella 10.31 Vestavia Hills HS
Moran, Val 9.47 Hoover
Pate, Stella 9.73 Mountain Brook HS
Hicks, Carson 8.37 Altamont
Taylor, Krista 9.29 Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Richards, Bailey 9.96 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Studdard, Brooklyn 9.15 Oak Mountain HS
Glover, Jaida 9.08 James Clemens
Bonds, Jadyn 9.45 Guntersville
Townsend, Maia 8.54 Mortimer Jordan
Greene, Lauren Briarwood Christian School
Hester, Ayanna 9.96 Huntsville HS
Taylor, Caroline 9.92 Vestavia Hills HS
Furlong, Nicole 9.51 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Touger, Illana 9.22 Mountain Brook HS
Goyal, Meghan 9.30 Altamont
Redding, Cassidy 8.23 Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Lee, Jametria 8.99 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Rice, Ursula 10.79 Guntersville
Bentley, Maddie Briarwood Christian School
Hardin, Abby 12.07 Huntsville HS
Saia, Abigail 10.90 Vestavia Hills HS
Jacques, Maggie 10.59 Trinity Presbyterian School
Lloyd, Melania 9.38 James Clemens
Fuentes, Diana 10.07 Homewood HS
Rubio, Valentina Montgomery Academy
Potts, Shantia 9.99 Reeltown
Hall, Alyssa 9.08 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Prise-Cook, Whitney 8.82 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Inskeep, Sarah 10.99 Mountain Brook HS
Collier, Elizabeth 9.64 Briarwood Christian School
Martin, Taylor 9.28 Huntsville HS
Gardner, Kathleen 9.55 Vestavia Hills HS
Minton, Ella 9.20 Randolph School
Morrison, Mere 9.90 Montgomery Academy
Williams, Sarah 9.62 American Christian Academy
Arnold, Jazmin 9.95 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Bennett, Jaliyah 8.72 Hoover
Roth, Rachel 9.41 Mountain Brook HS
Williams, Magi 8.86 Homewood HS
Crane, Emory 9.36 Vestavia Hills HS
Brinkmeier, Emerson 9.87 Randolph School
Hawkins, Jazmine 8.92 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Williams, Khalia 8.86 Hoover
Ryan, Kate 9.35 Mountain Brook HS
Giffin, Lily 9.23 Homewood HS
Baird, Abby 10.95 Montgomery Academy
Reynolds, Lillian 8.99 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Shaw, Ahnesia 8.76 Vestavia Hills HS
Kim, Hye Rhee 8.90 Randolph School
Diaz, Caren 10.02 Hoover
Bradley, Sadie Oneonta
Hill, Madisyn 9.14 Fort Payne
Ewing, Kelsie 9.44 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Arnold, Cameron 9.42 Helena High School
Doyle, Maggie 10.10 Mountain Brook HS
Gamble, Naeemah 8.76 Homewood HS
Pepple, Cydney 8.81 Montgomery Academy
Hudson, Lauren 9.54 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Simmons, Erin 9.34 Spain Park
Loftin, Abigail 9.46 Vestavia Hills HS
Nix, Reagan 10.05 Vestavia Hills HS
Gagnepain, Madison Douglas High School
Provost, Amya 9.13 Hoover
Bryant, Jada 8.04 Minor
Brown, Tiana Oneonta
Bailey, Andrea 8.43 Fort Payne
Taylor, Catherine 9.55 Mountain Brook HS
Sinco, Maddie Montgomery Academy
Walker, Alicia Spain Park
Jackson, Laura 9.68 Vestavia Hills HS
Braggs, Ma'Kyria 9.24 Paul W. Bryant High School
Blalock, Hannah 9.92 Mountain Brook HS
Walker, Lauryn 9.27 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Ward, London 8.21 Vestavia Hills HS
Rodriguez, Alondra Oak Mountain HS
Turner, Ariel 8.72 Bibb County High School
Groat, Maggie 8.59 Fort Payne
Cobbs, Addie 9.81 Mountain Brook HS
Baylor, Cadon Spain Park
Zhou, Kelly Vestavia Hills HS
Mann, Arin 9.84 Hoover
Thompson, Liza Mountain Brook HS
Conner, Kiambria Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Stephens, Morgan 8.99 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Richardson, Kayla 8.74 Vestavia Hills HS
Alario, Kathryn 9.90 Oak Mountain HS
Seitz, Matthea 10.73 James Clemens
Lamons, Baylee 10.83 Guntersville
Kent, Hayden Briarwood Christian School
Wilson, Micah 9.42 Vestavia Hills HS
Dizon, Madelyn 9.50 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Lewis, Cate Mountain Brook HS
Sanders, Tatianna 9.57 Altamont
Matthews, Kamayiah 9.06 Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Loudon, Ella 9.92 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Lawrence-Owen, Madisyn 9.03 Oak Mountain HS
Seymour, Ella Guntersville
Griffith, Lillie Briarwood Christian School
Harrow, Kiara 8.82 Huntsville HS
Sun, Alice 9.32 Vestavia Hills HS
Reis, Julia James Clemens
Ortiz, Jennifer 9.94 Homewood HS
Collins, Za'Niya Reeltown
Jordan, Kate 9.39 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Goggins, Aliyah 10.10 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Papapietro, Lilly Mountain Brook HS
Sato, Savannah Briarwood Christian School
Binford, Auryah 9.08 Huntsville HS
Pippin, Libby 9.63 Vestavia Hills HS
Ward, Ellie 10.74 Randolph School
Ford, Chandler 8.25 Trinity Presbyterian School
Ligon, Shataeya 8.03 James Clemens
Brown, Anna Montgomery Academy
Grill, Katherine 9.24 American Christian Academy
Gray, Makayla 10.17 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Hairston, Bergin 10.05 Mountain Brook HS
Brandrup, Adele 11.40 Homewood HS
Wong, Gracie Briarwood Christian School
Darmond, Abby 9.33 Vestavia Hills HS
Foy, Abby 10.03 Randolph School
Echols, Katie 9.68 Hewitt-Trussville HS
McClain, Camari 9.48 Hoover
Tynes, Amelia 9.26 Mountain Brook HS
Burczyk, Olivia 9.01 Homewood HS
Simms, Leah 10.31 Montgomery Academy
Miles, Hannah 8.49 American Christian Academy
Harry, Becky 10.12 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Arnold, Georgia 9.68 Vestavia Hills HS
Wright, Cameron 9.96 Randolph School
Garrett, Joree Spain Park
White, Kaylei 8.85 Hoover
Watson, Carolyn Oneonta
Stines, Brianna 10.59 Sipsey Valley High School
Matthews, Bay 9.79 Mountain Brook HS
Elliott, Victoria 9.00 Homewood HS
Strickler, Laura Stanton 10.80 Montgomery Academy
Moody, Bates 9.91 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Honeycutt, Samaya 8.80 Hewitt-Trussville HS
McClintock, Madison 9.57 Vestavia Hills HS
Meyer, Kylie 8.69 Randolph School
Robinson, India 9.54 Hoover
Little, Jasmine 8.36 Minor
Borden, Audrey Oneonta
Johnson, Arianna 8.63 Fort Payne
Evans, Lucy 9.43 Mountain Brook HS
Hess, Kara Grace 8.95 Homewood HS
Habermacher, Holden 9.80 Montgomery Academy
Metcalf, Payton 8.08 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Stallworth, Anastazia Spain Park
Lockhart-Marchese, Anna 10.09 Vestavia Hills HS
Lopez, Amber Douglas High School
More, Gabrielle 9.32 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Jones, Olivia 8.65 Vestavia Hills HS
Back to Top

Untitled hs Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 40 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lloyd, Melania 12.30 James Clemens
Johnston, Campbell 11.84 Vestavia Hills HS
Wright, Azaria 9.94 Vestavia Hills HS
Hill, Clara Hewitt-Trussville HS
Smith, Khalia 10.95 Homewood HS
Pedicord, Kaitlyn 11.13 Vestavia Hills HS
Bennett, Kaylin Minor
Meadows, Clarissa 13.04 Vestavia Hills HS
Roth, Rachel 12.84 Mountain Brook HS
Meyer, Kylie 10.73 Randolph School
Furlong, Nicole 12.49 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Reynolds, Lillian 10.74 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Ritter, Lelia 12.72 Mountain Brook HS
Metcalf, Payton 9.65 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Hill, Madisyn 10.30 Fort Payne
Wiles, Falcon 11.67 Mountain Brook HS
White, Kaylei 10.15 Hoover
Broach, Emma Grace 10.82 Montgomery Academy
Groat, Maggie 9.21 Fort Payne
Bonds, Jadyn Guntersville
Blakely, Audriana 9.69 James Clemens
Martin, Taylor 14.42 Huntsville HS
Graffeo, Erin 10.99 Vestavia Hills HS
Mitchell, Julia 10.75 Homewood HS
Sharp, Gigi 10.24 Vestavia Hills HS
Hall, Alyssa 11.85 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Elliott, Victoria 11.09 Homewood HS
Evans, Lucy 11.90 Vestavia Hills HS
Ford, Chandler 9.35 Trinity Presbyterian School
Wallace, Avis 12.02 Oneonta
Brinkmeier, Emerson 12.47 Randolph School
Stair, Sarah Beth 10.65 Vestavia Hills HS
Kuhn, Kristina 12.34 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Matthews, Bay 12.03 Mountain Brook HS
Prise-Cook, Whitney 10.13 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Moody, Bates 11.94 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Cornelius, Sophie 13.45 Altamont
Yates, Isabelle 12.46 Mountain Brook HS
Strickler, Laura Stanton 14.29 Montgomery Academy
Wallace, Madi 9.17 Fort Payne
Back to Top

Untitled hs Girls 800 Meter Run 135 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Muller, Ava 2:55.00h Altamont
Robinson, Maggie 3:15.49 Mountain Brook HS
Clary, Sydney 2:49.23 Randolph School
Uruchurtu, Annel 2:50.90 Sipsey Valley High School
Sevier, Rhiannon 2:45.00 Smiths Station
Jenkins, Abigail 2:52.79 Spain Park
Dixon, Tori 2:53.89 Huntsville HS
Blanks, Joi 2:39.91 Hoover
Miller, Susannah 3:19.25 Montgomery Academy
Porterfield, Natalie 3:05.99 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Vega, Abigail 2:49.29 Fort Payne
Saucedo, Chelsea 3:35.36 Guntersville
Detwiler, Evelyn 2:40.00h Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Smith, Edie 2:45.00h Homewood HS
Prabhu, Surina 3:39.37 Altamont
Bodnar, Isabella 3:04.75 Mountain Brook HS
Stucky, Margaret 3:02.23 Randolph School
Oakman, Madison 2:58.36 Spain Park
Limbo, Anne 3:31.19 Huntsville HS
Freeman, Mattie 2:32.17 Montgomery Academy
Shannon, Amelia 3:01.52 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Vega, Aylin 2:43.10 Fort Payne
Bradshaw, Annelise Guntersville
Sturgis, Caroline 2:35.55 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Barnett, Berkley 3:07.17 Briarwood Christian School
Kelley, Karis 2:44.68 American Christian Academy
Cobbs, Ivy 3:03.55 Mountain Brook HS
Parks, Corrie 2:40.77 Spain Park
Escobar, Lesly Douglas High School
Porterfield, Hallie 2:27.05 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Gudgen, Katie 2:50.05 James Clemens
Francisco Sebastian, Mariella 2:49.27 Fort Payne
Hodgson, Emily 2:33 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Goolsby, Adrienne Briarwood Christian School
Wickware, Kiley 3:15.41 Huntsville HS
Searcy, Parker Kate 3:12.20 Mountain Brook HS
McKinley, Mary Virginia 2:47.58 Spain Park
Hobson, Kristin 2:54.38 American Christian Academy
Vegerita, Ellen 3:32.70 Huntsville HS
Reynoso, Brittany 3:08.99 Douglas High School
McCullough, Arden 2:44.78 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Plyman, Maggie 2:49.06 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Bishop, Elly Bibb County High School
Hannon, Brynn 2:56.21 Mountain Brook HS
Hamlett, Whitley 3:17.24 Spain Park
Rehome, Leila 3:24.60 Huntsville HS
Forrestall, Sophia 2:47.66 Homewood HS
Smith, Marley 3:00.00h Trinity Presbyterian School
Anderson, Hunter 2:47.12 Mountain Brook HS
Browder, Laney 3:10.84 Spain Park
Goldsmith, Sara Margaret 2:57.95 Huntsville HS
Martin, Ava 2:59.18 Lawrence County HS
Gannon, Elizabeth 3:07.20 Vestavia Hills HS
Brouillette, Jessica 2:43.27 Mountain Brook HS
Walker, Kathryn 2:45 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Kemper, Sarah 2:51.05 Homewood HS
Serio, Madalyn 3:21.91 Spain Park
Buchanan, Reagan 3:36.78 Huntsville HS
Daniel, Emily 2:39.67 Lawrence County HS
Amiri, Armita 2:55 Randolph School
Howard, Makayla 2:58.48 Smiths Station
Hudson, Cameron 2:31.63 Mountain Brook HS
Murphy, Brenna 2:40.50 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Dobbins, Sydney 2:43.67 Homewood HS
Hoffman, Anna 3:32.32 Spain Park
Leeling, Caroline 2:46.34 Huntsville HS
Neiman, Amelia 2:58.81 Altamont
Amiri, Parmida 2:48.52 Randolph School
Avianeda, Shelby Helena High School
Rempel, Makayla 3:10.33 Smiths Station
Naish, Bella 2:58.95 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Cashio, Cooper 2:57.56 Mountain Brook HS
Cianfaglione, Jessica 2:39.00 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Nichols, Zoe 2:45.12 Homewood HS
Nichols, Kate 2:50.88 Altamont
Comini, Olivia 3:25.01 Mountain Brook HS
Stucky, Grace 2:49.78 Randolph School
Walker, Rita 2:50.45 Sipsey Valley High School
Devane, Liza 2:56.84 Spain Park
Pearce, Mason 2:57.89 Huntsville HS
Cox, Haley Montgomery Academy
Adams, Hannah 2:35.27 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Barboza, Anahi 2:33.79 Fort Payne
Escobedo, Nayeli Guntersville
Hutchins, Olivia 2:39.00h Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Prince, Bethany Briarwood Christian School
Harding-Smith, Lauren 2:51.85 Hoover
Naramore, Sarah Nell 3:19.64 American Christian Academy
Young, Stella 3:02.98 Mountain Brook HS
Klingel, Katey Ann 2:45 Randolph School
Walls, Paige 2:47.97 Spain Park
Johnson, Kaitlyn 2:39.22 Huntsville HS
Muller, Emily 3:23.48 Altamont
Perry, Anna 2:41.02 Montgomery Academy
Gallegos, Miriam 3:32.42 Douglas High School
Davis, Sydney Raines 3:19.38 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Sanderson, Mollie 2:26.72 Fort Payne
Cianfaglione, Bridget 2:36.65 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Ferguson, Anna 2:50.40 Briarwood Christian School
Barlow, Kate 3:02.80 Mountain Brook HS
Fairfax, Hunter Grace 3:04.80 Spain Park
Hines, Deja 2:35.46 American Christian Academy
Jackson, Maddie 2:33.20 Fort Payne
Becker, Audrey 3:17.63 Huntsville HS
Ayala, Yesenia 3:16.96 Douglas High School
Hoaglund, Katie 2:55.19 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Russell, Rachael 3:05.84 Bibb County High School
Dayhuff, Olivia 2:33.26 Mountain Brook HS
Delduco, Lilly 2:59.18 Huntsville HS
Anderson, Bekah 2:57.93 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
McMahon, Samantha 3:07.06 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Russell, Molly 2:42.32 Mountain Brook HS
Spencer, Ashley 3:12.68 Spain Park
Jaqubino, Sophia 3:23.31 Huntsville HS
Hill, Mary Elizabeth 2:35.00h Trinity Presbyterian School
Logan, Maggie 2:48.93 Mountain Brook HS
Wilder, Caroline 2:56.38 Homewood HS
LeCroy, Peyton 2:44.34 Spain Park
Leeling, Annalise 2:45.77 Huntsville HS
Marsh, Olivia 2:53.46 Lawrence County HS
Meyer, Macie 2:50 Randolph School
Matthews, Kamayiah 2:49.99 Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Patton, Margaret 2:51.50 Vestavia Hills HS
Corley, Catherine 2:55.95 Mountain Brook HS
Jenkins, Ellie 2:39.00 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Etheridge, Camille 2:50.55 Homewood HS
Coggin, Faith 3:27.23 Spain Park
Toms, Mackenzie 3:09.69 Huntsville HS
Ayres, Caroline 2:57.83 Randolph School
Anderson, Savannah Helena High School
Zeh, Emmarie 2:55.00 Smiths Station
Whitley, Rachael 2:50.00 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Cashio, Margie 2:52.33 Mountain Brook HS
Brininger, Averiel 2:45.00h Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Steltenpohl, Alex 2:43.95 Homewood HS
Back to Top

Untitled hs Girls High Jump 26 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cobbs, Addie 4-6 Mountain Brook HS
Gudgen, Katie 4-4 James Clemens
Oleinick, Georgia Ann 4-4 Vestavia Hills HS
Thompson, Liza Mountain Brook HS
Reynolds, Lillian 4-4 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Custodio, Mary 4-4 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Conner, Kiambria Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Norris, Olivia 4-2 Mountain Brook HS
Puckett, Virginia 4-0 Montgomery Academy
Cross, Chloe 4-4 Altamont
Ryan, Kate 4-2 Mountain Brook HS
Broach, Emma Grace 4-10 Montgomery Academy
Yates, Isabelle 4-10 Mountain Brook HS
Reis, Julia 4-2 James Clemens
Blakely, Audriana 4-8 James Clemens
Boone, Michala 4-2 Woodlawn High School
Walls, Gabby 4-10 Vestavia Hills HS
Reynolds, Molly 4-4 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Perry, Lila Mountain Brook HS
Casey, Sarah-Elizabeth Montgomery Academy
Sachs, Ellie 4-8 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Lewis, Cate Mountain Brook HS
Strickler, Laura Stanton 3-10 Montgomery Academy
Groat, Maggie 5-0 Fort Payne
Evans, Lucy 4-2 Mountain Brook HS
Glover, Jaida James Clemens
Back to Top

Untitled hs Girls Long Jump 58 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Fulmer, Merritt 12-0 Altamont
Nix, Reagan Vestavia Hills HS
Inskeep, Sarah Mountain Brook HS
Miles, Hannah 13-6 American Christian Academy
Smith, Khalia 13-10.25 Homewood HS
Tynes, Amelia 12-4.5 Mountain Brook HS
Garner, Kylie 11-11 Homewood HS
Evans, Lucy 9-5.25 Mountain Brook HS
Crimi, Caroline 14-8 Homewood HS
Bennett, Kaylin Minor
Reynolds, Molly 14-1 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Doaks, Kierra Bibb County High School
Moore, Anne Neal 12-3.25 Mountain Brook HS
Baylor, Cadon Spain Park
Brinkmeier, Emerson Randolph School
Pepple, Cydney 10-11.25 Montgomery Academy
Brooks, Gracie 13-5 Oneonta
Metcalf, Payton Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Collins, Za'Niya Reeltown
Wright, Cameron 11-11 Randolph School
Baker, Isabella 14-3.5 Montgomery Academy
Conn, Jaye 12-0 Altamont
Wallace, Madi 15-4.5 Fort Payne
Gardner, Kathleen 12-5.25 Vestavia Hills HS
Blakely, Audriana 16-1.75 James Clemens
Lamons, Baylee Guntersville
Blalock, Hannah 11-5.25 Mountain Brook HS
McClintock, Madison Vestavia Hills HS
Namolo, Hannah 12-0 Altamont
Touger, Illana Mountain Brook HS
Stephens, Neily 12-7 Homewood HS
Strong, Allison 11-8 Vestavia Hills HS
Braggs, Ma'Kyria 13-0.5 Paul W. Bryant High School
Hairston, Bergin Mountain Brook HS
Smith, Kenner 11-4.25 Homewood HS
Doyle, Maggie 11-8 Mountain Brook HS
Townsend, Maia 15-4 Mortimer Jordan
Williams, Magi 13-9.5 Homewood HS
Smith, Hannah 12-3.5 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Bryant, Jada Minor
Hill, Takeyah 7-4 Bibb County High School
Taylor, Catherine 12-0 Mountain Brook HS
Briggs, Alana Oak Mountain HS
Brown, Anna Montgomery Academy
Jenkins, Nadia Minor
Sachs, Ellie Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Passink, Blair Mountain Brook HS
Baylor, Christian Spain Park
Baker, Macy Randolph School
Hall, Lucy Montgomery Academy
Bailey, Andrea 14-2.25 Fort Payne
Conn, Toby 12-0 Altamont
Ligon, Shataeya 15-9.5 James Clemens
Darmond, Abby Vestavia Hills HS
Hicks, Carson 12-0 Altamont
Williams, Khalia 12-7 Hoover
Bonds, Jadyn 12-2.5 Guntersville
Halsey, KG Mountain Brook HS
Back to Top

Untitled hs Girls Pole Vault 28 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wagner, Mary Elisa 6-0 Altamont
Habermacher, Holden Montgomery Academy
Jordan, Ella Hoover
Baker, Isabella 11-0 Montgomery Academy
Guttikonda, Ameya Hoover
Abbott, Carole 6-0 Hoover
Remick, Abby 8-0 Hoover
Boles, Hadil Spain Park
Ibsen, Lennon 8-0 Fort Payne
Custodio, Mary 7-0 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Pate, Stella 6-6 Mountain Brook HS
Mastin, Caroline Montgomery Academy
Morrison, Mere Montgomery Academy
Smith, Hannah 7-0 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Turner, Piper 8-0 Homewood HS
Pemberton, Avery Arden 8-6 Montgomery Academy
Evans, Carli 7-6 Hoover
Cornelius, Sophie 8-0 Altamont
Hall, Lucy Montgomery Academy
Hardin, Chloe 6-6 Hoover
Abbott, Frances Hoover
Clary, Sydney Randolph School
Nguyen, Kristine 7-0 Hoover
Rubio, Valentina Montgomery Academy
Dedmon, Emily Spain Park
Hudson, Abbey 7-6 Mountain Brook HS
Casey, Sarah-Elizabeth 6-0 Montgomery Academy
McLemore, Mary Evelyn Montgomery Academy
Back to Top

Untitled hs Girls Shot Put 43 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Maddox, Martha Grace 21-11.5 Spain Park
Dukes, Clarisa Bibb County High School
Wilson, Jorden 21-5.5 Homewood HS
Rice, Ursula 22-3.25 Guntersville
Hester, Ayanna 19-11.5 Huntsville HS
Furlong, Natalie 22-2.5 Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Fuentes, Diana 16-1 Homewood HS
Steltenpohl, Maddie 20-2.5 Homewood HS
Johnson, Isabella 24-11.25 Montgomery Academy
Miller, Brie 20-0 Cullman
Maleknia, Anahita 29-5.5 Randolph School
Blair, Lily 26-7 American Christian Academy
Hendrix, Madelyn 26-4.5 Cullman
Dockery, Sarah Kate 27-0.75 Cullman
McKinley, Mary Virginia 25-9.5 Spain Park
Sanchez, Kristina 16-3 Oneonta
Kyles, Daisia 25-8.5 Pleasant Grove
Stover, Hailee Douglas High School
Keith, Caroline 26-11.25 Spain Park
Story, Allie 24-4.75 Mountain Brook HS
Oakman, Madison Spain Park
Dukes, Chloe 24-1.25 Bibb County High School
Lamons, Baylee 25-0 Guntersville
Crocker, Caitlyn 28-3.5 Huntsville HS
Dizon, Madelyn Lindsay Lane Christian Academy
Ortiz, Jennifer 18-5.5 Homewood HS
Hill, Alexis 21-0 Dadeville
Hardin, Abby 18-7 Huntsville HS
Gamble, Naeemah 26-10.5 Homewood HS
Jones, Macon 23-10.5 Montgomery Academy
Broach, Emma Grace Montgomery Academy
Skipper, Abella 27-1.5 Cullman
Watkins, Tyra 26-1 Hoover
Nixon, Tatum 20-10.25 Cullman
Berry, April Vestavia Hills HS
Williams, Teshyia 33-5.25 Fort Payne
Brininger, Alyna 19-5 Saint John Paul II Catholic High
Aragon, Erika Douglas High School
Brittain, Chloe 28-1.25 Spain Park
Pulliam-Simmons, Jessica 18-3.5 Bibb County High School
Whatley, Maria 28-0 Vinemont High School
Kimberlin, Katherine 23-0.75 Mountain Brook HS
Garduno, Esmeralda Oak Mountain HS
Back to Top

Untitled hs Girls Triple Jump 28 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Williams, Sarah 28-9.75 American Christian Academy
Crimi, Caroline 29-10.25 Homewood HS
Wong, Gracie 30-5.75 Briarwood Christian School
Cutts, Nairobi 30-9 Huntsville HS
Puckett, Virginia 24-9.5 Montgomery Academy
Reynolds, Molly 29-0.5 Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Bishop, Elly 26-6.75 Bibb County High School
Broach, Emma Grace 28-10.75 Montgomery Academy
Johnson, Arianna 30-9.5 Fort Payne
Tahmaseb, Zia 31-0.75 Vestavia Hills HS
Namolo, Hannah 24-0 Altamont
Yates, Isabelle 28-3 Mountain Brook HS
Conn, Toby 24-0 Altamont
Moran, Val Hoover
Garner, Kylie 26-9.5 Homewood HS
Greene, Lauren 27-3.5 Briarwood Christian School
Colvin, Addison 26-0 American Christian Academy
Jones, Ariel 28-11 Huntsville HS
Pemberton, Avery Arden 26-5 Montgomery Academy
Sachs, Ellie Westminster School at Oak Mounta
Brooks, Gracie 25-7.75 Oneonta
Ibsen, Lennon 30-9 Fort Payne
Graffeo, Erin 29-9.5 Vestavia Hills HS
DeFore, Mary Tate 29-2.25 Vestavia Hills HS
Conn, Jaye 24-0 Altamont
Bennett, Jaliyah 29-1 Hoover
Passink, Blair 30-3 Mountain Brook HS
Smith, Khalia 30-6 Homewood HS
Back to Top