Athlete Entries


Boys 5000 Meter Run 157 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bautista-Chavez, Bryan Fort Payne
Burney, Ezra Decatur Heritage Christian Acade
McDaniel, Jackson Decatur Heritage Christian Acade
Yates, Jay North Jackson
Treece, Karson Skyline High School
Gossett, Ben Scottsboro HS
Marsh, Austin Holly Pond
Garcia, Steven Douglas High School
Chapman, Eli DAR
Wells, Ridge Scottsboro HS
Wallace, Brody Sparkman High School
Smith, Zach Susan Moore
Roper, Alex North Jackson
Kennamer, Bryant Skyline High School
Light, Andy Holly Pond
Gonzalez, Johan Douglas High School
Sutton, Jonah DAR
Selenerick, Colin Scottsboro HS
Johnson, Bob Pisgah High School
Miller, Hayden Sparkman High School
Agueda, Wilson Douglas High School
Zavala, Esteban Susan Moore
Feigel, Daniel North Jackson
Saint, Trever Skyline High School
Suryono, Tyler Holly Pond
Buchanan, Ryan DAR
Kilgore, Christian Scottsboro HS
Wilson, Austin Pisgah High School
Magana, Juan Douglas High School
Lopez, Anthony Susan Moore
Terry, Ryan North Jackson
Roach, Tristan Skyline High School
Knedlik, Caleb Holly Pond
Wrenn, Andrew DAR
Green, Rex Scottsboro HS
Soto, Javier Medina Fort Payne
Overdear, Mason Pisgah High School
Chavez, Raul Douglas High School
Maples, Luke North Sand Mountain High School
Williams, Benjamin Sparkman High School
Hood, Peyton Ider High School
Myers, Ronnie DAR
Avenel, Zach Scottsboro HS
Pascual, Jesus Pedro Fort Payne
Smith, Jake Pisgah High School
Anderson, Ezekiel Geraldine HS
Orona, Victor Holly Pond
Gonzalez, Landon Douglas High School
Luna, Fernando North Sand Mountain High School
Scott, Archie Sparkman High School
Brewer, Tyler Ider High School
Reichle, Skylar Scottsboro HS
Martinez, Marco Fort Payne
Barrentine, Trey Pisgah High School
Wade, Lucus Geraldine HS
Vandiver, Wim Decatur Heritage Christian Acade
Pettis, Owen Fort Payne
Tipton, David Madison County
Case, Jack North Sand Mountain High School
Hovermale, Daniel Sparkman High School
Murphey, Lucas Ider High School
Putman, Joshua Holly Pond
Chow, Dennis Douglas High School
Sandavol, Antonio Fort Payne
Goff, Holden Pisgah High School
Mayfield, Collin Geraldine HS
Vandiver, Michael Decatur Heritage Christian Acade
Francisco, Edwin Fort Payne
Bonsall, Noah Scottsboro HS
Gamble, Lane North Sand Mountain High School
Guess, Taylor Sparkman High School
Cook, Dillon Ider High School
Griffin, Rylan Holly Pond
Gonzalez, Milton Douglas High School
Gurley, Talan DAR
Jiminez, Gaspar Fort Payne
McDaniel, Conner Decatur Heritage Christian Acade
Anderson, Ben Fort Payne
Coronado, Christian North Jackson
Atkins, Benson Scottsboro HS
Partain, Caleb Holly Pond
Villanueva, Jayden Douglas High School
Harbin, Trenton DAR
Soler, Jacob Sparkman High School
Ross, Thomas Decatur Heritage Christian Acade
Ramirez, Wences North Jackson
York, Scott Skyline High School
Farr, Hunter Holly Pond
Bernal, Brandon Douglas High School
Weeks, Christian DAR
Bearden, Nathan Scottsboro HS
Myers, Omar Sparkman High School
Agueda, Jason Douglas High School
Hutchens, JD Susan Moore
Castro, Abraham North Jackson
Hastings, J T Skyline High School
Putman, Christopher Holly Pond
Stanfield, Sy DAR
Newcom, Johnwill Scottsboro HS
Mabry, Austin Pisgah High School
Moreno, Rafael Douglas High School
Calderon, Jose Susan Moore
Rich, Will North Jackson
Talley, Kordell Skyline High School
Sellers, Parker Holly Pond
Aultman, Bradley DAR
Carlile, Jo Scottsboro HS
Norman, Ian Fort Payne
Little, Tristan Pisgah High School
Ayala, Jonathon Douglas High School
Calderon, Cesar Susan Moore
Sanchez, Edgar North Jackson
Olinger, Nathan Skyline High School
Whitaker, Keagan Ider High School
Reynolds, Zackery Holly Pond
Saylor, Kyle DAR
Vela Castillo, Josue Scottsboro HS
Gilstrap, Ashton Fort Payne
Overdear, Bryant Pisgah High School
Roswal, Russell Woodville
Smith, Hunter Geraldine HS
Lindsey, Andrick Holly Pond
Ramirez, AJ Douglas High School
Culpepper, Jayden North Sand Mountain High School
Hinote, Jarrett Sparkman High School
Chapman, Brody Ider High School
Aultman, Andrew DAR
Thomas, Brady Scottsboro HS
Mejia, David Fort Payne
Cornelison, Zach Pisgah High School
Rowell, Jamison Geraldine HS
Sanders, Lane Madison County
Luna, Jorge North Sand Mountain High School
Smitherman, Cooper Sparkman High School
Jones, Jordan Ider High School
Putman, Matthew Holly Pond
Conriquez, Oscar Douglas High School
Judge, Hayden Scottsboro HS
Lyles, Bryson Fort Payne
Johnson, Bailey Pisgah High School
Windham, Aiden Geraldine HS
Hudry, David Decatur Heritage Christian Acade
Anderson, Eli Fort Payne
Slay, Jonah North Sand Mountain High School
Hoggard, Andrew Sparkman High School
King, Everrett Ider High School
Benefield, Will Holly Pond
Juarez, John Douglas High School
Rodriguez, Arturo Fort Payne
Baine, Tanner Pisgah High School
Thompson, Owen Decatur Heritage Christian Acade
Cruz, Hernan Fort Payne
Atkins, Cooper Scottsboro HS
Hernandez, Daniel Holly Pond
Cantellano, Miguel Douglas High School
Owens, Braden DAR
Dunn, Foster Sparkman High School
Back to Top

Girls 5000 Meter Run 118 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Gonzalez, Ivonne Douglas High School
Chapman, Aubree Ider High School
Pannell, Paris Holly Pond
Reynoso, Brittany Douglas High School
Boyer, Caroline Sparkman High School
Hitchcock, Moriah Geraldine HS
Wallace, Madi Fort Payne
Darwin, Ally Pisgah High School
Schlageter, Carley Ider High School
Mitchell, Alyssia Holly Pond
Garcia, Karla Douglas High School
Farr, Skylar Scottsboro HS
Richardson, Madeline Sparkman High School
Rodriguez, Sloan Geraldine HS
Jackson, Maddie Fort Payne
Daniel, Emma Grace Holly Pond
Gossett, Maddie Scottsboro HS
Stout, Olivia Sparkman High School
Brewer, Alexis Ider High School
Alonzo, Ashley Fort Payne
Garcia, Rebecca Geraldine HS
Kusz, Abigail Holly Pond
Duke, Ava Scottsboro HS
Jones, Elisha Sparkman High School
Flynn, Emily Ider High School
Prince, Cayde Sparkman High School
Varela, Angelina Geraldine HS
Chambers, Camilla Holly Pond
Pierce, Elysa DAR
Flores, Isabelle Scottsboro HS
Arroyo, Rufina Madison County
Clements, Catherine Gadsden City
Hicks, Heidi North Jackson
Sasser, Zoe Sparkman High School
Stewart, Jordan DAR
Ola, Daniela Scottsboro HS
Barfield, Megan Madison County
Griffis, Kaylea Pisgah High School
Gilley, Emily North Jackson
Skipper, Kayla Skyline High School
Forsythe, Hannah Sparkman High School
Aragon, Belinda Douglas High School
Gallegos, Miriam Douglas High School
Haynes, Jordi Pisgah High School
Tielking, Ruby DAR
Littles, Emily Scottsboro HS
Cruz, Valeria Douglas High School
Blancett, Jessica Ider High School
Ayala, Yesenia Douglas High School
Ramirez, Saiyni North Jackson
Roach, Katie Skyline High School
Miller, Azlyn Sparkman High School
Vega, Abigail Fort Payne
Morgan, Kaylynn Pisgah High School
Webb, Wylie Scottsboro HS
Jaimes, Elizabeth Douglas High School
Garner, Jasmyn Ider High School
Hudry, Juliana Decatur Heritage Christian Acade
Aragon, Erika Douglas High School
Ivy, Kiera Skyline High School
Suddarth, Rylee Sparkman High School
Hill, Taylor Geraldine HS
Carlson, Anna Scottsboro HS
Sanderson, Mollie Fort Payne
Hembree, Briley Pisgah High School
Smith, Maleah Ider High School
McCaffrey, Sarah Holly Pond
Lopez, Amber Douglas High School
Stokes, Esther Sparkman High School
Faulkner, Dessa Geraldine HS
Groat, Maggie Fort Payne
Peek, Lauren Pisgah High School
Armstrong, Addison Holly Pond
Laney, Sera Scottsboro HS
Hollie, Cherish Sparkman High School
Swift, Mycah Ider High School
Crow, Maggie Fort Payne
Bridges, Savannah Geraldine HS
Tankersley, Breanna Holly Pond
Farr, Kaylee Scottsboro HS
Stevens, Maranna Sparkman High School
Davis, Taylor Ider High School
Southers, Lindy Geraldine HS
Frnka, Madison Holly Pond
Chandler, McCall Scottsboro HS
Wallace, Baily Sparkman High School
Wolverton, Alexis Sparkman High School
Slaten, Brittany DAR
Cloud, Hannah Scottsboro HS
Gilliam, Emily Madison County
Allbritton, Lauren Pisgah High School
Cardinas, Melissa North Jackson
Donaldson, Ruby Sparkman High School
Gonzalez, Jinni Douglas High School
Wilson, Jazimine Pisgah High School
Stewart, Jaylynn DAR
Kubon, Madison Scottsboro HS
Potts, Kaylee North Jackson
Putman, Gracie Skyline High School
Stogner, Aleah Sparkman High School
Guzman, Arianna Douglas High School
Murphey, Sophia Ider High School
Escobar, Lesly Douglas High School
Robles, Angelica Fort Payne
Miller, Kimberly Pisgah High School
Aultman, Kennedy DAR
Parrish, Annabelle Scottsboro HS
Ayala, Ximena Douglas High School
Chapman, Paisley Ider High School
Hamn, Lizzie Decatur Heritage Christian Acade
Chavez, Miriam Douglas High School
Pierce, Delana North Jackson
Boatwright, Joslyn Skyline High School
Key, Robin Sparkman High School
Trester, Shelby Geraldine HS
Jones, Katie Scottsboro HS
Barboza, Anahi Fort Payne
Bell, Rhylee Pisgah High School
Back to Top

JV Boys 2.1 Mile Run 50 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Estes, Cameron Scottsboro HS
Brown, Israel Sparkman High School
Harris, Wyatt Sparkman High School
Gallegos, Jose Douglas High School
Rodriguez, Pablo Fort Payne
Porter, Camden Scottsboro HS
Lopez, Franclin Douglas High School
Delevie, David Fort Payne
Gilley, Kayden North Sand Mountain High School
Strickland, Brady Scottsboro HS
Baugh, Reece Douglas High School
Andres, Miguel Fort Payne
Williams, Ben North Sand Mountain High School
Synder, Cole Scottsboro HS
Ramirez, Andrew Douglas High School
Luna, Josue North Sand Mountain High School
Black, Joe Scottsboro HS
Richardson, Hamilton Scottsboro HS
Avenel, Alex Scottsboro HS
Albarran, Ivan Sparkman High School
Hill, Josh Scottsboro HS
Sheffield, Conner Sparkman High School
Zapp, Joshua Sparkman High School
Hill, Evan Scottsboro HS
Beard, Aidan Sparkman High School
Steely, Gavin Sparkman High School
Bigbee, Jerry Douglas High School
Pablo, Ernesto Fort Payne
Davis, Ben Scottsboro HS
Borden, Quenton Sparkman High School
Pascual, Orlando Douglas High School
Gonzalez, Oscar Fort Payne
Cooper, Kolton North Sand Mountain High School
Sparks, Eli Scottsboro HS
Cruz, Emanuel Douglas High School
Perea, Oliver Fort Payne
Holland, Skyler North Sand Mountain High School
Kilgore, Mcgee Scottsboro HS
Berduo, Anibal Douglas High School
Francisco, Rufino Fort Payne
Giles, Kolby North Sand Mountain High School
Laney, Josh Scottsboro HS
Gonzalez, Adolfo Douglas High School
Felix, Johny Scottsboro HS
Jones, Stephen Scottsboro HS
Merritt, John Scottsboro HS
Campbell, Casey Sparkman High School
Hill, Wilson Scottsboro HS
Hiles, Matthew Sparkman High School
Smith, Anthony Sparkman High School
Back to Top

JV Girls 2.1 Mile Run 62 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Brock, Korin Pisgah High School
Tallent, Libby Fort Payne
Nail, Dacey North Sand Mountain High School
O'Neal, Amiaya Fort Payne
Bonsall, Mabry Scottsboro HS
Guice, Kate Fort Payne
Coley, Gracy Scottsboro HS
Austin, Savana Douglas High School
Brown, Ava Sparkman High School
Belman, Michelle Fort Payne
Judge, Lauren Scottsboro HS
Lopez, Haley Douglas High School
Centamore, Emily Sparkman High School
Reyes, Angel Fort Payne
Campbell, Ally Scottsboro HS
Franco, Asusena Douglas High School
Prado, Camila Woodville
Saalwaechter, Emma Sparkman High School
Meadows, Madison Fort Payne
Laughlin, Cadence Scottsboro HS
Ramirez Guzman, Ashley Douglas High School
Menikheim, Samantha Sparkman High School
Gamble, Sarah Grace Pisgah High School
Webb, Sadye Scottsboro HS
Wright, Madison Fort Payne
Phillips, Kinsley Pisgah High School
Ramirez Guzman, Emily Douglas High School
Linville, Shelton Scottsboro HS
Francisco Jimenez, Isabel Fort Payne
Olinger, Serenity Pisgah High School
Goff, Addison Pisgah High School
Nail, Josee North Sand Mountain High School
Sebastian, Anita Fort Payne
Carlson, Emma Scottsboro HS
Hall, Savanah Fort Payne
Bradford, Cambree Scottsboro HS
Franco Aragon, Yessami Douglas High School
Searles, Mariah Sparkman High School
Griggs, Jada Fort Payne
Young, Abbie Scottsboro HS
Perez, Lesli Douglas High School
Thomas, Trinity Sparkman High School
Sebastian, Magdelena Fort Payne
Howes, Makenna Scottsboro HS
Rios, Gisselle Douglas High School
Barehett, Makayla Sparkman High School
Price, Lilly Fort Payne
Bradford, Smith Scottsboro HS
Nieto, Angela Douglas High School
Saalwaechter, Abigail Sparkman High School
Gomez, Susana Fort Payne
Latham, Sadie Scottsboro HS
Brothers, Lily Douglas High School
Hopkins, Afton Sparkman High School
Grider, Riley Pisgah High School
McDonald, Lydia Scottsboro HS
Agustin-Lopez, Estefany Fort Payne
Mckee, Gracie Pisgah High School
Pascual, Maria Douglas High School
Francisco, Diana Fort Payne
McBryar, Lily North Sand Mountain High School
Bradford, Emma Scottsboro HS
Back to Top