Boys 5k Run CC 1A-4A

Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Scottsboro Last Chance Invitational - 10/25/2018                 
                                  Scottsboro HS                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC 1A-4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Mayfield, Collin             Geraldine HS          16:04.97    1             
  2 Bailey, Peyton               Fairview              17:35.73    2             
  3 VanKirk, Kyle                Westminster           17:42.53    3             
  4 Knight, Wyatt                Ashville              17:45.80    4             
  5 Nelson, Cayden               Pleasant Valley HS    17:57.80    5             
  6 Farmer, John                 Westminster           18:08.99    6             
  7 Peebles, Seth                Westminster           18:16.85    7             
  8 Hardin, Keagan               Fairview              18:23.69    8             
  9 Anderson, Brady              Lindsay Lane          18:27.07    9             
 10 Haynes, Coleman              Pleasant Valley HS    18:28.17   10             
 11 Cook, Daniel                 Fairview              18:39.94   11             
 12 Young, Oliver                Pleasant Valley HS    18:52.43   12             
 13 Stevens, Joe                 Ashville              18:54.29   13             
 14 Busby, Carter                Madison Academy       18:58.47   14             
 15 Wright, Brayden              Pleasant Valley HS    19:04.32   15             
 16 Roberts, Kaige               Pleasant Valley HS    19:09.63   16             
 17 Knight, Clayton              Ashville              19:23.43   17             
 18 Wilkes, Dakota               Fairview              19:25.33   18             
 19 Segura, Cesar                Ashville              19:26.06   19             
 20 Little, Tristan              Pisgah High School    19:28.68   20             
 21 England, Alex                Fairview              19:31.39   21             
 22 Bentley, Holt                Pleasant Valley HS    19:40.28   22             
 23 Hankins, Jacob               Fairview              19:40.88   23             
 24 Eubanks, Ryan                Pleasant Valley HS    19:49.51   24             
 25 Woodall, Henry               Lindsay Lane          19:55.58   25             
 26 Cole, Wren                   Danville Hig          20:01.63                  
 27 Korotky, Coston              Westminster           20:01.71   26             
 28 Cornelison, Zach             Pisgah High School    20:13.02   27             
 29 Cruz, Justin                 Asbury                20:19.16   28             
 30 Castro, Abraham              North Jackson         20:23.32   29             
 31 Vande Griend, Isaiah         Madison Academy       20:25.83   30             
 32 Freeman, Bryce               Pleasant Valley HS    20:41.47                  
 33 Williams, Braxton            Pleasant Valley HS    20:42.15                  
 34 Feigel, Daniel               North Jackson         20:47.38   31             
 35 Cothran, Conner              Glencoe High School   20:51.33   32             
 36 Baggett, Nick                Pleasant Valley HS    20:53.13                  
 37 Renner, Camden               Westminster           20:55.83   33             
 38 Pantoja, Alex                Ashville              20:57.30   34             
 39 Davis, Aaron                 Madison Academy       21:06.41   35             
 40 Laros, Brady                 Pleasant Valley HS    21:13.26                  
 41 Turner, Griffin              Lindsay Lane          21:15.02   36             
 42 Anderson, Caleb              Westminster           21:23.35   37             
 43 Costley, David               Brindlee Mountain     21:26.07                  
 44 Kirkpatrick, Isaac           Pleasant Valley HS    21:27.37                  
 45 Lowe, Austin                 Fairview              21:29.86   38             
 46 Vess, Alec                   Pleasant Valley HS    21:32.21                  
 47 Worthy, Austin               Pleasant Valley HS    21:40.93                  
 48 Jones, Jay                   Asbury                21:43.34   39             
 49 Olinger, Nathan              Skyline High School   21:43.84   40             
 50 Griffith, Walker             Ashville              21:47.28   41             
 51 Almaroad, Mason              Pleasant Valley HS    21:47.93                  
 52 Parvin, Garrett              Madison Academy       21:53.99   42             
 53 Contris, Cole                Glencoe High School   22:01.24   43             
 54 Farhat, Matthew              Madison Academy       22:05.01   44             
 55 Barrentine, Trey             Pisgah High School    22:11.95   45             
 56 Cioppi, Alexander            Madison Academy       22:13.34   46             
 57 Anderson, Ezekiel            Geraldine HS          22:17.58   47             
 58 King, Everrett               Ider High School      22:20.52   48             
 59 Mendez, Wences               North Jackson         22:21.30   49             
 60 Cook, Dillon                 Ider High School      22:32.45   50             
 61 Peebles, Eli                 Westminster           22:33.95   51             
 62 Morris, Hunter               Madison Academy       22:35.43   52             
 63 Bryant, John Garrett         Pleasant Valley HS    22:37.16                  
 64 Hall, Sam                    Madison Academy       22:37.50                  
 65 Roper, Alex                  North Jackson         22:43.94   53             
 66 Sanford, Trace               Ashville              22:49.15   54             
 67 Gomez, Jackson               Glencoe High School   22:49.47   55             
 68 Roach, Tristan               Skyline High School   22:52.79   56             
 69 Simpson, Greyson             Ashville              22:57.97                  
 70 Brewer, Tyler                Ider High School      23:00.24   57             
 71 Kennamer, Bryant             Skyline High School   23:03.18   58             
 72 Griffith, Kyle               Pleasant Valley HS    23:07.54                  
 73 Rich, Morgan                 Pleasant Valley HS    23:10.01                  
 74 Chapman, Brody               Ider High School      23:16.59   59             
 75 Ward, Riley                  Lindsay Lane          23:22.76   60             
 76 Baine, Tanner                Pisgah High School    23:24.29   61             
 77 Murphey, Lucas               Ider High School      23:33.38   62             
 78 Wilson, Austin               Pisgah High School    23:35.96   63             
 79 Johnson, Bob                 Pisgah High School    23:38.15   64             
 80 Miller, Michael              Asbury                23:49.42   65             
 81 Arther, Cason                Glencoe High School   23:49.74   66             
 82 Pantoja, Bruce               Ashville              23:55.23                  
 83 Sanchez, Edgar               North Jackson         23:56.00   67             
 84 Mcclantoc, Ian               Glencoe High School   24:04.68   68             
 85 Nicholson, Brandon           Asbury                24:05.33   69             
 86 Kitchen, Michael             Lindsay Lane          24:10.41   70             
 87 Mize, Parker                 Pleasant Valley HS    24:11.41                  
 88 Kirkpatrick, Ethan           Pleasant Valley HS    24:15.10                  
 89 Cioppi, Nick                 Madison Academy       24:18.81                  
 90 Fiegel, Andrew               North Jackson         24:28.95   71             
 91 Johnson, Daniel              Madison Academy       24:29.56                  
 92 Bethune, Layne               Asbury                24:33.67   72             
 93 Overdear, Bryant             Pisgah High School    24:34.54   73             
 94 Reynolds, Gustavo            Geraldine HS          24:45.55   74             
 95 Linville, Hunter             Asbury                24:47.69   75             
 96 Smith, Hunter                Geraldine HS          24:51.59   76             
 97 Jenne, Seth                  Glencoe High School   24:55.37   77             
 98 Jones, Jordan                Ider High School      24:55.47   78             
 99 Windham, Aiden               Geraldine HS          24:57.95   79             
100 Moore, Parker                Madison Academy       25:00.56                  
101 Finley, Garret               Westminster           25:01.52                  
102 Cruz, Misael                 Asbury                25:09.75   80             
103 Kelley, Ethan                Glencoe High School   25:10.18   81             
104 Cheek, Matthew               Madison Academy       25:11.89                  
105 Whitaker, Keagan             Ider High School      25:13.21   82             
106 Yates, Jay                   North Jackson         25:15.42   83             
107 Johnson Jr, Braxton          Madison Academy       25:15.45                  
108 Rich, Will                   North Jackson         25:45.39                  
109 Maye, Cooper                 Pleasant Valley HS    26:08.72                  
110 Vice, Austin                 Glencoe High School   26:15.66                  
111 Gijon, Slim                  Asbury                26:52.23                  
112 Elkins, Issac                Madison Academy       26:57.84                  
113 Aughtman, Jack               Westminster           26:57.90                  
114 Smith, Finn                  Westminster           27:11.73                  
115 Lemieux, Ethan               Section High School   27:26.09                  
116 Hood, Peyton                 Ider High School      27:26.86                  
117 Hastings, J T                Skyline High School   27:27.19   84             
118 Garcia, Felix                Asbury                27:28.53                  
119 Goff, Holden                 Pisgah High School    27:44.19                  
120 Treece, Karson               Skyline High School   27:59.97   85             
121 Mabry, Austin                Pisgah High School    28:00.06                  
122 York, Scott                  Skyline High School   28:39.82   86             
123 Figueroa, Jordan             Asbury                28:58.21                  
124 Zurita, Mauricio             Asbury                29:05.50                  
125 Johnson, Bailey              Pisgah High School    29:07.71                  
126 Ramirez, Jesus               Asbury                30:33.78                  
127 Andres, Oswaldo              Asbury                30:52.26                  
128 Lopez, Alexander             Asbury                31:13.86                  
129 Elizondo, Alex               Pisgah High School    33:20.28                  
130 Roswal, Russell              Woodville             34:40.27                  
131 Figueroa, Johnny             Asbury                36:35.95                  
132 Wade, Lucus                  Geraldine HS          41:33.77   87             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Pleasant Valley HS           58    5   10   12   15   16   22   24          
      Total Time:  1:33:32.35                                                    
         Average:    18:42.47                                                    
   2 Fairview                     60    2    8   11   18   21   23   38          
      Total Time:  1:33:36.08                                                    
         Average:    18:43.22                                                    
   3 Westminster Christian Aca    75    3    6    7   26   33   37   51          
      Total Time:  1:35:05.91                                                    
         Average:    19:01.19                                                    
   4 Ashville                     87    4   13   17   19   34   41   54          
      Total Time:  1:36:26.88                                                    
         Average:    19:17.38                                                    
   5 Madison Academy             165   14   30   35   42   44   46   52          
      Total Time:  1:44:29.71                                                    
         Average:    20:53.95                                                    
   6 Lindsay Lane Christian Ac   200    9   25   36   60   70                    
      Total Time:  1:47:10.84                                                    
         Average:    21:26.17                                                    
   7 Pisgah High School          216   20   27   45   61   63   64   73          
      Total Time:  1:48:53.90                                                    
         Average:    21:46.78                                                    
   8 North Jackson               229   29   31   49   53   67   71   83          
      Total Time:  1:50:11.94                                                    
         Average:    22:02.39                                                    
   9 Glencoe High School         264   32   43   55   66   68   77   81          
      Total Time:  1:53:36.46                                                    
         Average:    22:43.30                                                    
  10 Asbury                      273   28   39   65   69   72   75   80          
      Total Time:  1:54:30.92                                                    
         Average:    22:54.19                                                    
  11 Ider High School            276   48   50   57   59   62   78   82          
      Total Time:  1:54:43.18                                                    
         Average:    22:56.64                                                    
  12 Geraldine HS                277    1   47   74   76   79   87               
      Total Time:  1:52:57.64                                                    
         Average:    22:35.53                                                    
  13 Skyline High School         323   40   56   58   84   85   86               
      Total Time:  2:03:06.97                                                    
         Average:    24:37.40