Athlete Entries


Boys 5000 Meter Run 204 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Paulino, Pedro Albertville
Carney, Wade Gadsden City
Wade, Ben Alexandria High School
Lopez, Edgar Albertville
Griffith, Kyle Pleasant Valley HS
Harris, Quin Lincoln
Jones, Jonwesley Horseshoe Bend High School
Green, Aden Cedar Bluff
Kepple, Gabe Lincoln
Garrett, Levi Faith Christian
Cheatwood, Jayden Pleasant Valley HS
Burrow, Jaiveon Moody
Brown, Hunter Jacksonville Christian Academy
Simmons, Andrew Southside-Gadsden
Wilson, Griffin Lincoln
Collejas, Andriy Albertville
Kirkpatrick, Isaac Pleasant Valley HS
Camp, Jackson Westbrook Christian School
Patterson, Brady Horseshoe Bend High School
McDaniel, Camron Cedar Bluff
Wylie, Jackson Lincoln
Haynes, Coleman Pleasant Valley HS
Moore, Dylan Dadeville
McCarrell, Colby Moody
Messer, Kobe Jacksonville Christian Academy
Cunningham, Parker Southside-Gadsden
Lett, Seth Lincoln
Chagolla, Fernando Albertville
Young, Oliver Pleasant Valley HS
Ostendorf, Brody Westbrook Christian School
Bice, Jarrett Horseshoe Bend High School
Smith, Hunter Lincoln
McCowan, Ziyun Dadeville
Vinson, Chase Jacksonville Christian Academy
Williamson, Mason Southside-Gadsden
Powell, Dalton Cedar Bluff
Hill, Mason Lincoln
Reno, Kiyah Albertville
Baggett, Nik Pleasant Valley HS
Curp, Asher Westbrook Christian School
Hobbs, Seth Lincoln
Wynn, Austin Munford
Bice, Caleb Dadeville
Shaddix, Brady Jacksonville Christian Academy
McWhorter, Garrett Southside-Gadsden
Richardson, Austin Cedar Bluff
Deason, Robbie Lincoln
Torres, Diego Albertville
Veazey, Jaden Pleasant Valley HS
Martin, Jackson Westbrook Christian School
Dodel, Johannes Southside-Gadsden
Proctor, J.R. Lincoln
Williams, David Munford
Evans, Dyjuan Dadeville
Griffith, Chatham Gadsden City
Parker, Bo Southside-Gadsden
Duvall, Artie Cedar Bluff
Brooks, Noah Lincoln
Ramirez, Julio Albertville
Worthy, Austin Pleasant Valley HS
Valentine, Max Southside-Gadsden
Harris, Ja'Leel Lincoln
Garcia, Dario Munford
Lopez, Armando Horseshoe Bend High School
Mims, Caleb Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Pastora-Rivas, Jonathan Albertville
Lacy, Connor Gadsden City
Harris, River Southside-Gadsden
Enders, Hunter Gadsden City
Arnold, Tyler Alexandria High School
Paulino, Jose Albertville
Bryant, John Garrett Pleasant Valley HS
Albert, Easton Gaston
Sloan, Braxton Southside-Gadsden
O'neal, Caleb Cedar Bluff
Anaya, Eithan Lincoln
Strautman, Jack Faith Christian
Hernandez, Yahir Albertville
Rice, Tanner Gadsden City
Phillips, Landon Alexandria High School
Green, Hughes Gadsden City
Foster, DeShaun Alexandria High School
Sebastian, Sergio Albertville
Freeman, Bryce Pleasant Valley HS
Kelly, John Lincoln
Frank, Dakota Munford
Chambers, Jax Horseshoe Bend High School
McDanal, James Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Almaroad, Mason Pleasant Valley HS
Cole, Cross Moody
Johnson, Mason Jacksonville Christian Academy
Brown, Jackson Southside-Gadsden
Lugo, Manuel Cedar Bluff
Bynum, Tyler Lincoln
Blackstone, Mason Faith Christian
Paulino, Jesus Albertville
Lovvorn, Trey Gadsden City
Medders, Jonah Alexandria High School
Hartsfield, Caden Alexandria High School
Patino, Rodrigo Albertville
Maye, Cooper Pleasant Valley HS
Hupertz, Wiley Lincoln
Peppers, Joseph Horseshoe Bend High School
Wright, Jacob Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Hall, Logan Cedar Bluff
Greene, Ethan Lincoln
Blackstone, Daniel Faith Christian
Vess, Alec Pleasant Valley HS
Parker, Kayson Moody
Brown, Braxton Jacksonville Christian Academy
Jones, Ethan Southside-Gadsden
Davis, Aaron Lincoln
Denney, Bray Albertville
Mize, Parker Pleasant Valley HS
Miles, Dylan Lincoln
Garcia, Christian Horseshoe Bend High School
Stallings, Jackson Cedar Bluff
Rainey, Christian Lincoln
Thacker, Samuel Faith Christian
Roberts, Kaige Pleasant Valley HS
Wilkins, Cody Moody
Lee, Noah Jacksonville Christian Academy
Hood, Tydan Southside-Gadsden
Weldon, Rider Lincoln
Mendoza, Misael Albertville
Bentley, Holt Pleasant Valley HS
Lamberty, Gavin Westbrook Christian School
Gamble, Thompson Horseshoe Bend High School
Williams, Joseph Lincoln
Heard, Cameron Dadeville
Shew, Drake Jacksonville Christian Academy
Tucker, Hayden Southside-Gadsden
Vaughn, James Cedar Bluff
Wiggins, Jack Lincoln
Gutierrez, Antonio Albertville
Laros, Brady Pleasant Valley HS
Bishop, Clay Westbrook Christian School
James, Grady Horseshoe Bend High School
Jacobs, Ethan Lincoln
Pearson, Emmanuel Dadeville
Carter, Jonathan Jacksonville Christian Academy
Holcombe, Luke Southside-Gadsden
Lowry, William Cedar Bluff
Hemphill, Reed Lincoln
Lopez, Carlos Albertville
Nelson, Cayden Pleasant Valley HS
Pratt, Ethan Westbrook Christian School
Dongsgoard, Anders Southside-Gadsden
Gray, Joshua Lincoln
Hughes, Conner Munford
Ford, Jordan Dadeville
Griggs, Jackson Gadsden City
Anglea, Will Southside-Gadsden
Stiles, Noah Cedar Bluff
Chappell, Turner Lincoln
Ramos, Arturo Albertville
Eubanks, Ryan Pleasant Valley HS
Cowart, Jordan Westbrook Christian School
Cunningham, Spencer Southside-Gadsden
Rivers, Jaylon Lincoln
Pressley, Wade Munford
Marson, John Thomas Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Stowe, Micah Dadeville
Patel, Dhruv Gadsden City
Maudsley, Ryan Southside-Gadsden
Williams, Braxton Pleasant Valley HS
Skaggs, Keller Gaston
Ogle, Caleb Southside-Gadsden
Bias, Cody Cedar Bluff
Boudreaux, Ben Lincoln
Miller, Kawliga Lincoln
Roberts, Cole Munford
Dark, Jadon Horseshoe Bend High School
Ash, Grayson Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Pablo, Fernando Albertville
Garcia, Hector Gadsden City
Woods, Caleb Alexandria High School
Kilgo, Sam Southside-Gadsden
Smith, Nate Gadsden City
Gunnoe, Peyton Alexandria High School
Leija, Daniel Albertville
Wright, Brayden Pleasant Valley HS
Chance, Andrew Moody
Russell, Johnathan Southside-Gadsden
McMullen, Hunter Cedar Bluff
Creamer, Kolby Lincoln
Elliott, Aidan Faith Christian
Perez, Daniel Albertville
Clark, Jason Gadsden City
Medders, Dakota Alexandria High School
Green, Grayson Gadsden City
Toney, Chandler Alexandria High School
Rojas, Luis Albertville
Rich, Morgan Pleasant Valley HS
Nabors, Ethan Lincoln
Smith, Teddrick Horseshoe Bend High School
Doyle, David Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Horton, Jack Cedar Bluff
Worley, Tyler Lincoln
Mitchell, Eli Faith Christian
Kirkpatrick, Ethan Pleasant Valley HS
Hayes, Brandon Moody
Fair, Eli Jacksonville Christian Academy
Cody, Daniel Southside-Gadsden
Back to Top

Girls 5000 Meter Run 114 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hood, Emma Pleasant Valley HS
Rich, Mallory Southside-Gadsden
Clough, Enslee Southside-Gadsden
Clements, Catherine Gadsden City
King, Audrey Alexandria High School
Moncrief, Destiny Munford
Weatherby, Reagan Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Mendoza, Nahomi Albertville
Gowers, Bailey Lincoln
Rich, Lindsey Southside-Gadsden
Knowles, Catherine Alexandria High School
Robertson, Sierra Lincoln
Holcomb, Amber Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Belcher, Chloe Faith Christian
Santiago, Angelica Albertville
Parker, Anna Southside-Gadsden
Couch, Jamya Alexandria High School
Montgomery, Jakya Lincoln
Fife, Elaina Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Cannon, Hayden Cedar Bluff
Garrett, Evie Faith Christian
Itzep, Janet Albertville
Hester, Kianna Pleasant Valley HS
Smith, Mackenzey Moody
Watson, Mackenzie Alexandria High School
Dunnaway, Shelby Lincoln
Berry, Cloey Horseshoe Bend High School
Agee, Haley Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Chandler, Jerri-Grace Cedar Bluff
Luna, Elisabet Albertville
Brock, Abi Pleasant Valley HS
Favata, Emily Moody
Buchanan, Alexandria Alexandria High School
Allison, Morgan Lincoln
Magera, Ritah Horseshoe Bend High School
Tibbitts, Maria Cedar Bluff
Morales, Anayely Albertville
Whitehead, Ella Pleasant Valley HS
Morales, Mia Jacksonville Christian Academy
Moore, Michaela Alexandria High School
Johnson, Rileigh Lincoln
Morgan, Maggie Westbrook Christian School
Rasbury, Rebecca Horseshoe Bend High School
Bishop, Emma Cedar Bluff
Roper, Macey Pleasant Valley HS
Walker, Kirsten Jacksonville Christian Academy
Rich, Lacey Southside-Gadsden
Tovar, McKenzie Lincoln
Bryan, Erica Horseshoe Bend High School
Nataren-Gonzalez, Angela Albertville
Hood, Gracie Pleasant Valley HS
Hannson, Matilda Southside-Gadsden
Valentine, Alexis Southside-Gadsden
Jones, Olivia Lincoln
Cortez, Erica Albertville
Roberts, Trinity Pleasant Valley HS
Menk, Zoie Southside-Gadsden
Davis, Camryn Southside-Gadsden
Griffith, Hannah Gadsden City
Moncrief, Shelby Munford
Franco, Belinda Albertville
Davis, Kendall Lincoln
Walker, Jillian Southside-Gadsden
Pope, Trinity Alexandria High School
Costenaro, Maya Munford
Patterson, Mara Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Tomas, Jennifer Albertville
Swain, TaNasia Lincoln
Hood, Taylor Southside-Gadsden
Henderson, Kylieya Alexandria High School
Nabors, Emi Lincoln
White, Bella Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Patterson, Reece Cedar Bluff
Marple, Onastasia Faith Christian
Mendoza, Ana Albertville
Medley, Ellie Pleasant Valley HS
Spence, Zola Moody
Hartsfield, Cassidy Alexandria High School
McGehee, Emily Lincoln
Blocker, Callie Hillcrest HS-Tuscaloosa
Satcher, Breunna Cedar Bluff
McVeigh, Erin Faith Christian
Williams, Julie Albertville
Shaw, Allie Pleasant Valley HS
Courington, Emily Moody
Haynes, Madison Alexandria High School
Barker, Meghan Lincoln
Griffith, Brianna Horseshoe Bend High School
Snead, Chloe Cedar Bluff
Jiminez, Yadira Albertville
Brown, Bailey Pleasant Valley HS
Skinner, Maddie Jacksonville Christian Academy
Tucker, Kashyia Alexandria High School
Miller, Alexis Lincoln
Rasbury, Katie Horseshoe Bend High School
Cail, Raven Cedar Bluff
Austin, Kaylee Pleasant Valley HS
Carter, Rebekah Jacksonville Christian Academy
Lopez, Joselynn Albertville
Tidwell, Gracelyn Lincoln
Spence, Brityn Horseshoe Bend High School
Watts, Michaela Alexandria High School
Wilson, Julianne Cedar Bluff
Hall, Elizabeth Pleasant Valley HS
Simmons, Karina Southside-Gadsden
Rollins, Danielle Lincoln
Peters, Stacy Horseshoe Bend High School
DeLeon, Angelica Albertville
Bryant, Eva Pleasant Valley HS
Phillips, Adalyn Southside-Gadsden
Hill, Lanora Southside-Gadsden
Foshee, Isabella Munford
Sebastian, Liset Albertville
Alderman, Evy Lincoln
Back to Top