Athlete Entries
MS Boys 1600 Meter Run 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hamlin, Matthew | 6:00.00h | Thompson Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lewis, Curtis | J.H. Phillips Academy | |
Dowdell, Phil | 25.27 | Dadeville |
Hayes, Chris | 33.00 | Bush Middle School |
Williams, Daveon | 33.00 | Bush Middle School |
Kimbrough, Armondo | 33.00 | Bush Middle School |
Thomas, Paul | 33.00 | Bush Middle School |
Rolling, Makail | 33.00 | Bush Middle School |
Walker, Jaylen | 33.00 | Bush Middle School |
Jones, Ja Marqus | 33.00 | Bush Middle School |
Brown, Shamonte | 33.00 | Bush Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wilson, Avontae | 1:02.10 | Dadeville |
Hill, Tony | 1:05.00h | Dadeville |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 400 Meter Dash 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lewis, Curtis | J.H. Phillips Academy | |
Johnson, Demarcus | 1.13 | Dadeville |
Fourtenberry, Gunner | 1:06.21 | Dadeville |
Frazier, Donovan | 1:13.65 | J.H. Phillips Academy |
Alvies, Xavier | 1:15.34 | Dadeville |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 45.92 | Dadeville |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 800 Meter Run 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Johnson, Demarcus | 2:50.00h | Dadeville |
Heard, Tekevious | 2:55.00h | Dadeville |
Askew, Javerious | 2:55.00h | Dadeville |
Hamlin, Matthew | 2:55.00h | Thompson Middle School |
Frazier, Donovan | 2:57.07 | J.H. Phillips Academy |
Back to Top |
MS Boys Discus 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Goodwin, Colin | 70-10.5 | Dadeville |
Meadors, Spencer | 65-6 | Dadeville |
Hill, Tony | 60-0 | Dadeville |
Back to Top |
MS Boys Long Jump 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
McManus, Zach | 16-7 | Dadeville |
Dowdell, Phil | 15-0 | Dadeville |
Wilson, Avontae | 14-0 | Dadeville |
Lewis, Curtis | 6-8.5 | J.H. Phillips Academy |
Back to Top |
MS Boys Shot Put 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Fourtenberry, Gunner | 25-0 | Dadeville |
Loring, Thai | 25-0 | Dadeville |
Johns, Will | 25-0 | Dadeville |
Bland, Quantay | 5-2 | Bush Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 100 Meter Dash 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Fleming, Malory | 12.00 | Bush Middle School |
Walton, Ariyana | 12.00 | Bush Middle School |
Fletcher, Areyanna | 12.56 | Bush Middle School |
Hopson, Holloway | 13.00 | Bush Middle School |
Johnson, Dynasty | 13.00 | Bush Middle School |
Mitchell, D'Asia | 13.00 | Bush Middle School |
Meeks, Verneicia | 14.54 | J.H. Phillips Academy |
Thomas, Shaniya | 15.00 | Bush Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 200 Meter Dash 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Johnson, Destinee | J.H. Phillips Academy | |
Queen, Carys | 0 | J.H. Phillips Academy |
Meeks, Verneicia | 29.98 | J.H. Phillips Academy |
Byner, Janiyah | 33.02 | Bush Middle School |
Addie, Tariya | 35.00 | Bush Middle School |
Moko, Alyssa | 35.00 | Bush Middle School |
Young, Jalynn | 43.00 | Bush Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 400 Meter Dash 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Queen, Carys | J.H. Phillips Academy | |
Johnson, Destinee | J.H. Phillips Academy | |
Johnson, Dynasty | 59.00 | Bush Middle School |
Fleming, Malory | 59.00 | Bush Middle School |
Turner, Breana | 59.00 | Bush Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 3:00.00 | Bush Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls Discus 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Frankin, Rayana | 23-1 | Bush Middle School |
Booker, Makalia | 5-3 | Bush Middle School |
Rankins, Dearia | 5-3 | Bush Middle School |
Maul, Jameria | 5-3 | Bush Middle School |
Willis, Chasity | 5-2 | Bush Middle School |
Anderson, Kendra | 5-2 | Bush Middle School |
Lowery, Trinity | 5-2 | Bush Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls High Jump 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Watts, Karleigh | 6-8.5 | J.H. Phillips Academy |
Back to Top |
MS Girls Long Jump 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Johnson, Destinee | 6-8.5 | J.H. Phillips Academy |
Queen, Carys | 6-8.5 | J.H. Phillips Academy |
Watts, Karleigh | 6-8.5 | J.H. Phillips Academy |
Back to Top |
MS Girls Shot Put 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Frankin, Rayana | 23-1 | Bush Middle School |
Booker, Makalia | 5-3 | Bush Middle School |
Rankins, Dearia | 5-3 | Bush Middle School |
Willis, Chasity | 5-2 | Bush Middle School |
Lowery, Trinity | 5-2 | Bush Middle School |
Back to Top |