Complete Results

Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2019 04:46 PM
                  Micheal Spann Invitational Meet - 4/13/2019                  
                           Winfield City High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Amiyah              Sulligent              12.64      13.66   6  10   
  2 Dickerson, Mandy             John Carroll           13.36      13.81   6   8   
  3 Scott, Erin                  Rogers                 12.85      14.32   6   6   
  4 Woodson, Naiia               Hamilton               14.11      14.40   6   5   
  5 Temple, Alli                 Haleyville H           13.72      14.68   6   4   
  6 Key, Alayna                  Curry High S           15.92      14.82   3   3   
  7 Garner, Halee                Rogers                            14.86   1   2   
  8 Hunter, Jaxon                Falkville              14.14      14.99   6   1   
  9 Hathcock, Tory               Falkville              14.67      15.02   5 
 10 Aldridge, Alexyah            Sulligent              14.21      15.35   5 
 11 Bijolle, Abby                Curry High S           15.02      15.46   5 
 12 West, Alessia                Falkville              15.23      15.75   4 
 13 Mathews, Corrina             Randolph Sch           15.00      15.84   5 
 14 Estepp, Bella                Haleyville H           14.93      15.89   5 
 15 Sandlin, Lillie              Hamilton                          15.98   1 
 16 Maleknia, Anahita            Randolph Sch           15.18      16.01   4 
 17 Franks, Tatum                Winfield Cit           15.62      16.14   3 
 18 Bailey, Alexis               Haleyville H           15.75      16.24   3 
 19 Ford, Alexis                 Falkville              15.57      16.34   3 
 20 Wennberg, Mallory            Winfield Cit           14.44      16.52   5 
 21 Woodson, Zaharea             Hamilton               15.36      16.89   4 
 22 Weghorst, Danidi             Hamilton               16.85      17.61   2 
 23 Hernandez, Wendy             Cleveland Hi           16.85      17.79   2 
 24 Metz, Morgan                 Cleveland Hi           17.56      18.15   2 
 25 Berlin, Kenzee               Haleyville H           17.83      18.16   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Loyd, Gracie                 St Bernard             26.61      28.08   6  10   
  2 Brown, Carley                Winfield Cit           27.09      28.73   6   8   
  3 Dickerson, Mandy             John Carroll           28.10      29.99   6   6   
  4 Sandlin, Lillie              Hamilton               37.19      31.89   2   5   
  5 Wigington, Meg               Hamilton                          32.10   2   4   
  6 Spry, Tori                   Wilson High            31.44      32.62   4   3   
  7 Bandy, Skye                  West Blocton           32.21      32.74   4   2   
  8 Key, Alayna                  Curry High S           33.32      32.77   3   1   
  9 Wennberg, Mallory            Winfield Cit           30.59      33.14   6 
 10 Smartt, Ariana               Randolph Sch           32.00      33.34   4 
 11 Bijolle, Abby                Curry High S           31.34      33.35   4 
 12 Bailey, Alexis               Haleyville H           33.82      33.87   2 
 13 Franks, Tatum                Winfield Cit           31.96      34.39   4 
 14 Haley, Brooklyn              Hamilton               39.89      34.80   2 
 15 Miller, Kylie                Wilson High            35.12      34.83   2 
 16 Gutierrez, Daisey            St Bernard                        38.58   2 
 17 Berlin, Kenzee               Haleyville H           33.54      39.78   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Faith                 Randolph Sch           59.47    1:01.59   7  10   
  2 Watts, Kari                  Falkville              59.51    1:02.44   7   8   
  3 Turner, Lexi                 John Carroll         1:02.35    1:05.60   7   6   
  4 Meyer, Kylie                 Randolph Sch         1:03.33    1:06.52   7   5   
  5 Davis, Rose                  Brooks               1:15.00    1:07.96   4   4   
  6 Boyles, Mae                  Haleyville H         1:08.89    1:08.79   6   3   
  7 Klingel, Katey Ann           Randolph Sch         1:07.00    1:09.03   6   2   
  8 Berryhill, Allie             Tuscaloosa C         1:05.87    1:09.82   7   1   
  9 Frederick, Kati Lynn         Hamilton                        1:10.06   2 
 10 McCullar, Ashton             Haleyville H         1:09.23    1:10.81   6 
 11 Williamson, Julia            Winfield Cit         1:14.95    1:11.10   4 
 12 Robertson, Riley             Cleveland Hi         1:10.84    1:11.45   5 
 13 Kerr, Ansley                 Hamilton                        1:11.76   4 
 14 Garner, Halee                Rogers               1:10.07    1:12.44   6 
 15 Boyles, Kaytee Beth          Haleyville H         1:10.10    1:13.08   6 
 16 Wigington, Meg               Hamilton                        1:13.10   2 
 17 Hunter, Jaxon                Falkville            1:08.31    1:13.36   6 
 18 Spry, Tori                   Wilson High          1:14.07    1:13.38   5 
 19 George, Kathleen             St Bernard           1:12.07    1:13.47   5 
 20 Bell, Allison                West Blocton         1:25.00    1:15.01   2 
 21 Smartt, Ariana               Randolph Sch         1:16.79    1:15.53   4 
 22 Griffin, Hannah              West Blocton         1:26.00    1:16.20   2 
 23 Franks, Tatum                Winfield Cit         1:14.84    1:16.74   4 
 24 Lind, Tori                   Cleveland Hi         1:18.83    1:18.97   3 
 25 Rickard, Nicole              Brooks               1:18.33    1:18.99   3 
 26 Rowe, Lauren                 Lamar County         1:16.00    1:19.16   4 
 27 Guthrie, River               Falkville            1:15.33    1:20.42   4 
 28 Bandy, Skye                  West Blocton         1:18.94    1:20.61   3 
 29 Cockerham, Isabella          Sulligent            1:16.51    1:21.18   4 
 30 Cockerham, Loralie           Sulligent            1:18.47    1:22.11   3 
 31 White, Travin                Hamilton             1:30.75    1:23.57   2 
 32 Gutierrez, Daisey            St Bernard           1:19.05    1:27.36   3 
 33 Acre, Shelby                 West Blocton         1:50.00    1:40.12   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Emma                 Randolph Sch         2:32.01    2:34.51   3  10   
  2 Spero, Lucy                  John Carroll         2:28.22    2:36.54   3   8   
  3 Perez-Ruiz, Anaelyse         Holy Spirit          2:44.24    2:47.50   3   6   
  4 Sanders, Claire              St Bernard           2:43.26    2:49.53   3   5   
  5 Peyton, Maggi                Randolph Sch         2:51.83    2:51.23   3   4   
  6 Smith, Adrian                St Bernard           2:53.72    2:54.33   2   3   
  7 Humphrey, Claire             John Carroll         2:56.50    2:55.46   2   2   
  8 Boyles, Mae                  Haleyville H         2:54.14    2:55.53   2   1   
  9 Miller, Kylie                Wilson High          3:17.64    3:00.33   1 
 10 Hubbert, Abby                Winfield Cit         3:04.00    3:00.53   2 
 11 Bell, Allison                West Blocton         3:05.66    3:01.24   2 
 12 O'Malley, Katie              Rogers               2:45.08    3:01.44   3 
 13 Brantley, Robin              Winfield Cit         2:54.83    3:05.97   2 
 14 Stewart, Savanah             Winfield Cit         3:01.43    3:11.65   2 
 15 Williams, Allison            Holy Spirit          3:16.02    3:13.13   1 
 16 metcalf, madison             Hamilton                        3:15.85   1 
 17 Bragwell, Aislin             Wilson High          3:09.98    3:22.43   2 
 18 Griffin, Hannah              West Blocton         3:30.00    3:23.19   1 
 19 Shelton, Erica               Lamar County         3:13.28    3:31.63   2 
 20 Vickery, Aynelise            Haleyville H         3:30.58    3:44.76   1 
 21 Ortiz, Carlina               Hamilton             4:10.63    3:57.20   1 
 22 Shelton, Maggie              Lamar County         3:20.14    3:59.28   1 
 23 Bradford, Kennedy            Lamar County         3:53.95    3:59.78   1 
 24 Weghorst, Danidi             Hamilton             4:09.88    4:13.41   1 
 25 Acre, Shelby                 West Blocton         4:21.72    4:18.15   1 
 26 Hollis, Sydney               Sulligent            3:11.81    4:20.53   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Emma                 Randolph Sch         5:40.00    5:45.34   3  10   
  2 Powell, Emma                 St Bernard           5:57.64    5:55.90   3   8   
  3 Perez-Ruiz, Anaelyse         Holy Spirit          5:54.91    5:57.29   3   6   
  4 Biffle, Jaycee               Rogers               5:44.23    5:57.68   3   5   
  5 Ghanta, Rachna               Randolph Sch         6:05.82    6:03.29   3   4   
  6 Stucky, Grace                Randolph Sch         6:15.59    6:06.73   3   3   
  7 Bryan, Brea                  Falkville            5:56.54    6:23.65   3   2   
  8 Boyles, Kaytee Beth          Haleyville H         6:31.70    6:34.25   2   1   
  9 Vandiver, Cameron            Brooks               6:05.32    6:35.13   3 
 10 Humphrey, Claire             John Carroll         6:22.09    6:41.24   2 
 11 Wilson, Hollie               Falkville            6:37.42    6:45.27   2 
 12 Sharp, Sydney                Holy Spirit          6:47.58    6:45.55   2 
 13 Amiri, Parmida               Randolph Sch         6:20.47    6:46.94   2 
 14 Wilson, Hailey               Falkville            6:04.64    6:48.84   3 
 15 McCoy, Megan                 West Blocton         6:57.24    6:49.78   1 
 16 Reid, McKenzee               Haleyville H         6:44.30    6:56.80   2 
 17 Stewart, Savanah             Winfield Cit         6:22.09    6:59.42   2 
 18 Brantley, Robin              Winfield Cit         6:35.34    7:00.39   2 
 19 Hubbert, Abby                Winfield Cit         6:53.89    7:00.85   2 
 20 Fielder, Ava                 Rogers               6:41.54    7:05.71   2 
 21 Medina, Lizbeth              St Bernard           6:16.70    7:08.46   2 
 22 Bucy, Kylee                  Rogers               7:19.33    7:14.63   1 
 23 Williams, Allison            Holy Spirit          7:17.12    7:26.27   1 
 24 Hubbert, Anna                Winfield Cit         7:54.20    7:26.38   1 
 25 Kinney, Hannah               Holy Spirit          7:28.53    7:51.59   1 
 26 Barnes, Kylie                Lamar County         8:37.00    8:02.22   1 
 27 Vickery, Aynelise            Haleyville H         7:55.59    8:06.85   1 
 28 Freeman, Katy                Lamar County         8:48.00    8:16.54   1 
 29 Flippo, Holly                Haleyville H         8:37.31    8:45.52   1 
 30 Aldridge, Arianna            Lamar County         9:12.00    8:47.32   1 
 31 Hollis, Sydney               Sulligent            6:55.66    9:29.17   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Emma                 Randolph Sch        12:40.00   12:45.79   10   
  2 Perez-Ruiz, Anaelyse         Holy Spirit         12:47.87   12:49.34    8   
  3 Stucky, Grace                Randolph Sch        13:15.77   13:19.43    6   
  4 Ghanta, Rachna               Randolph Sch        13:29.71   13:37.94    5   
  5 Sanders, Claire              St Bernard          13:30.89   14:20.55    4   
  6 McCoy, Megan                 West Blocton        15:16.08   14:52.31    3   
  7 Smith, Adrian                St Bernard                     14:54.42    2   
  8 Medina, Lizbeth              St Bernard          14:12.72   16:13.55    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Faith                 Randolph Sch           15.56      16.39   4  10   
  2 Loyd, Gracie                 St Bernard             16.79      17.01   4   8   
  3 Seals, Lydia                 Winfield Cit           16.77      17.38   4   6   
  4 Berryhill, Allie             Tuscaloosa C           17.43      17.40   4   5   
  5 Lu, Brianna                  Randolph Sch           17.33      17.50   4   4   
  6 Camp, Addison                Brooks                 17.85      18.33   4   3   
  7 Scott, Erin                  Rogers                 17.09      18.81   4   2   
  8 Lovell, Cameron              Brooks                 19.41      18.84   3   1   
  9 Sharp, December              Sulligent              18.78      19.81   3 
 10 Turner, Genesis              John Carroll           19.08      19.85   3 
 11 Williamson, Julia            Winfield Cit           19.18      20.15   3 
 12 Akins, Kendall               Brooks                 21.39      20.53   2 
 13 George, Kathleen             St Bernard             21.62      21.66   2 
 14 Garrett, Allisyn             Brooks                 20.75      21.96   3 
 15 Staggs, Tressie              Falkville              21.43      22.12   2 
 16 Estepp, Bella                Haleyville H           21.28      22.79   2 
 17 Harper, Callie               Rogers                 19.47      23.32   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lu, Brianna                  Randolph Sch           50.18      51.93   4  10   
  2 Berryhill, Allie             Tuscaloosa C           49.87      52.40   4   8   
  3 Meyer, Kylie                 Randolph Sch           50.10      52.84   4   6   
  4 Seals, Lydia                 Winfield Cit           50.91      53.25   4   5   
  5 Turner, Lexi                 John Carroll           51.01      54.75   4   4   
  6 Lovell, Cameron              Brooks                 55.27      55.52   3   3   
  7 Turner, Genesis              John Carroll           55.22      56.25   3   2   
  8 McMillan, Aria               St Bernard             56.30    1:00.18   3   1   
  9 Williamson, Julia            Winfield Cit           57.23    1:01.74   3 
 10 Williams, Allison            Holy Spirit          1:05.91    1:02.20   3 
 11 George, Kathleen             St Bernard             59.78    1:02.50   3 
 12 Akins, Kendall               Brooks                 58.45    1:03.36   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rogers  'A'                                         54.35      56.60   2  10   
     1) Tucker, Makenna                 2) Garner, Halee                  
     3) Pounders, Gloria                4) Scott, Erin                    
  2 Randolph School  'A'                                51.98      56.91   2   8   
  3 Brooks  'A'                                         56.31      57.41   2   6   
     1) Scott, Karmin                   2) Rickard, Nicole                
     3) Garrett, Allisyn                4) Lovell, Cameron                
  4 Hamilton  'A'                                       56.93      57.58   2   5   
     1) Kerr, Ansley                    2) Frederick, Kati Lynn           
     3) McLin, Lydia                    4) Woodson, Naiia                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Randolph School  'A'                              4:24.35    4:29.51   2  10   
  2 John Carroll Catholic High Sch  'A'               4:37.22    4:37.13   2   8   
     1) Turner, Lexi                    2) Spero, Lucy                    
     3) Dickerson, Mandy                4) White, Peyton                  
  3 Hamilton  'A'                                     4:49.54    4:47.15   2   6   
     1) Kerr, Ansley                    2) Frederick, Kati Lynn           
     3) Wigington, Meg                  4) McLin, Lydia                   
  4 Winfield City High School  'A'                    4:37.04    4:48.54   2   5   
     1) Brown, Carley                   2) Williamson, Julia              
     3) Franks, Tatum                   4) Wennberg, Mallory              
  5 Brooks  'A'                                       5:47.13    5:04.36   2   4   
     1) McAdams, Katherine              2) Scott, Karmin                  
     3) Lovell, Cameron                 4) Rickard, Nicole                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Bernard  'A'                                  11:26.01   11:21.88   10   
  2 Haleyville High School  'A'                      11:36.09   11:31.73    8   
     1) Aldridge, Catie                 2) Boyles, Mae                    
     3) McCullar, Ashton                4) Boyles, Kaytee Beth            
  3 Falkville  'A'                                   11:41.71   11:41.74    6   
     1) Bryan, Brea                     2) Wilson, Hollie                 
     3) Wilson, Hailey                  4) Garrison, Savannah             
  4 Winfield City High School  'A'                   12:03.07   11:50.83    5   
     1) Stewart, Savanah                2) Brantley, Robin                
     3) Hubbert, Abby                   4) Wennberg, Mallory              
  5 Brooks  'A'                                      11:58.63   11:52.59    4   
     1) Scott, Karmin                   2) Vandiver, Cameron              
     3) Cole, Mallory                   4) Davis, Rose                    
  6 Rogers  'A'                                      11:29.75   12:04.85    3   
     1) O'Malley, Katie                 2) Fielder, Ava                   
     3) Rich, Angelina                  4) Biffle, Jaycee                 
  7 Holy Spirit Catholic High Scho  'A'              11:52.38   12:16.20    2   
     1) Perez-Ruiz, Anaelyse            2) Williams, Allison              
     3) Sharp, Sydney                   4) Kinney, Hannah                 
  8 Hamilton  'A'                                    12:58.40   12:24.48    1   
     1) Frederick, Kati Lynn            2) Kerr, Ansley                   
     3) Wigington, Meg                  4) McLin, Lydia                   
 
Girls High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Faith                 Randolph Sch         5-00.00    4-10.00   2  10   
  2 Russell, Danielle            John Carroll         4-06.00    4-08.00   2   8   
  3 Temple, Alli                 Haleyville H         4-10.00   J4-08.00   2   6   
  4 Alley, Helena                Brooks               5-00.00    4-06.00   2   5   
  5 Junkin, Abbie                Winfield Cit         4-08.00    4-04.00   2   4   
  6 McCullar, Ashton             Haleyville H         4-10.00    4-02.00   2   3   
  7 McAdams, Katherine           Brooks               4-02.00    4-00.00   1   2   
 -- Shirley, Maddie              Brooks               4-00.00         NH   1 
 -- Rich, Angelina               Rogers               4-06.00         NH   2 
 -- Peyton, Maggi                Randolph Sch         4-04.00         NH   2 
 
Girls Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Garrett, Allisyn             Brooks               7-00.00    7-00.00   2  10   
  2 Albert, Scarlett             Brooks               8-00.00   J7-00.00   2   8   
  3 Akins, Kendall               Brooks               7-06.00    6-06.00   2   6   
  4 Carter, Natalie              Marion Count                   J6-06.00   1   5   
  5 Pyron, Caroline              Marion Count                   J6-06.00   1   4   
 -- Kronk, Lauren                Randolph Sch         6-00.00         NH   2 
 -- Faulkner, Jenna              Brooks               6-00.00         NH   2 
 -- Junkin, Abbie                Winfield Cit        10-06.00         NH   2 
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Loyd, Gracie                 St Bernard          16-00.00   15-02.50   3  10   
  2 Junkin, Abbie                Winfield Cit        15-10.00   14-07.50   3   8   
  3 Seals, Lydia                 Winfield Cit        16-07.00   14-06.00   3   6   
  4 Russell, Danielle            John Carroll        15-07.75   14-04.50   3   5   
  5 Rich, Angelina               Rogers              13-11.00   13-02.00   2   4   
  6 Woodson, Naiia               Hamilton            11-02.00   11-06.50   2   3   
  7 McLin, Lydia                 Hamilton            12-00.00   10-07.50   2   2   
  8 Davis, Rose                  Brooks              13-11.00   10-05.50   2   1   
 
Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Russell, Danielle            John Carroll        34-08.50   32-09.50   2  10   
  2 Loyd, Gracie                 St Bernard          32-11.25   31-08.00   2   8   
  3 Camp, Addison                Brooks              34-06.00   30-06.25   2   6   
  4 Junkin, Abbie                Winfield Cit        32-07.50   30-01.00   2   5   
  5 Davis, Rose                  Brooks              30-10.00   27-09.50   2   4   
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Olivia            Brooks              34-08.50   30-10.00   4  10   
  2 Tidwell, Jordon              Brooks              33-11.25   29-02.00   4   8   
  3 Davis, Gabby                 Rogers              27-11.50   28-04.00   4   6   
  4 Huggins, Katie               Wilson High         30-05.00   28-00.00   4   5   
  5 Temple, Alli                 Haleyville H        29-09.50   27-11.00   4   4   
  6 Maleknia, Anahita            Randolph Sch        29-05.25   27-06.00   4   3   
  7 Reid, McKenzee               Haleyville H        22-07.00   25-09.00   2   2   
  8 McCollum, Aria               Winfield Cit        29-05.50   25-01.00   4   1   
  9 Hayes, Jayla                 Falkville           27-02.00   24-07.00   4 
 10 Harris, Mersadies            Falkville           25-10.00   23-08.00   3 
 10 Hernandez, Gizelle           Rogers              26-04.00   23-08.00   3 
 12 Monceret, Brooke             Rogers              24-03.50   23-07.00   2 
 13 Spurgeon, Katie              Brooks              27-01.50   23-03.00   3 
 14 Miller, Reagan               Rogers              25-08.00   22-06.00   3 
 15 McCullar, Ashton             Haleyville H                   22-03.00   3 
 15 Guin, Presley                Winfield Cit        27-00.00   22-03.00   3 
 17 Winston, Selena              Winfield Cit        23-07.50   21-11.00   2 
 18 Fallin, Claudia              St Bernard          24-05.00   21-08.00   2 
 19 Mason, Kellie                Holy Spirit         23-04.00   21-05.50   2 
 20 Guy, Rye                     Lamar County        26-03.50   21-00.00   3 
 21 Shuper, Toni                 St Bernard          22-02.00   20-10.00   2 
 22 Jones, Harmony               Wilson High         26-07.00   19-00.00   3 
 23 Langley, Natalie             Winfield Cit        20-05.00   17-09.00   1 
 24 Stidham, Allison             St Bernard          18-06.50   17-03.00   1 
 25 Key, Kylee                   Curry High S        19-09.50   16-08.00   1 
 26 Kinney, Hannah               Holy Spirit         16-04.00   15-08.00   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tidwell, Jordon              Brooks                114-09      96-10   4  10   
  2 Johnson, Erika               Falkville              81-01      88-09   4   8   
  3 Pounders, Gloria             Rogers                105-00      85-07   4   6   
  4 Clingan, Nissi               Brooks                 88-03      85-06   4   5   
  5 Huggins, Katie               Wilson High            68-04      81-05   3   4   
  6 Beavers, Bradi               Rogers                 81-11      80-00   4   3   
  7 Moon, Abbey                  Curry High S           77-07      73-04   4   2   
  8 Shuper, Toni                 St Bernard             60-07      70-11   3   1   
  9 Jones, Harmony               Wilson High            74-00      67-09   4 
 10 Steele, Brianna              Falkville              79-01      67-03   4 
 11 Maleknia, Anahita            Randolph Sch        65-10.50      65-11   3 
 12 Whitehead, Olivia            Brooks                102-10      65-09   4 
 13 Fallin, Claudia              St Bernard             70-01      65-07   4 
 14 Cordell, Laycee              Curry High S                      63-10   1 
 15 Guin, Presley                Winfield Cit           62-07      63-02   3 
 16 McCollum, Aria               Winfield Cit           61-01      61-08   3 
 17 Free, Sidney                 Falkville              72-11      60-09   4 
 18 Miller, Claudia              Falkville              66-02      60-06   3 
 19 Mason, Kellie                Holy Spirit            64-01      55-10   3 
 20 Carroll, Olivia              Cleveland Hi           56-08      51-01   2 
 21 Bailey, Alexis               Haleyville H           48-03      49-03   1 
 21 Stidham, Allison             St Bernard             52-04      49-03   2 
 23 Winston, Selena              Winfield Cit           55-03      49-02   2 
 24 Langley, Natalie             Winfield Cit           48-04      48-08   2 
 25 Elizarraraz, Norma           Cleveland Hi        49-06.25      47-09   2 
 26 Key, Kylee                   Curry High S           45-11      46-05   1 
 27 Hernandez, Gizelle           Rogers                 28-01      45-06   1 
 28 Guy, Rye                     Lamar County           39-08      45-03   1 
 29 Vickery, Aynelise            Haleyville H                      41-06   1 
 30 Kronk, Lauren                Randolph Sch           51-06      40-01   2 
 31 Kinney, Hannah               Holy Spirit            46-04      38-01   1 
 32 Lyons, Brianna               Lamar County           28-08      26-01   1 
 
Girls Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clingan, Nissi               Brooks                121-03     112-02   4  10   
  2 Seals, Lydia                 Winfield Cit          123-03     111-05   4   8   
  3 Scott, Karmin                Brooks                 93-06      90-05   4   6   
  4 Guin, Presley                Winfield Cit          101-00      90-02   4   5   
  5 Partrick, Ellie              Brooks                 96-10      86-11   4   4   
  6 McCollum, Aria               Winfield Cit           81-06      86-09   3   3   
  7 Temple, Alli                 Haleyville H          111-01      81-08   4   2   
  8 McAdams, Caroline            Brooks                 93-03      75-04   4   1   
  9 Carter, Natalie              Marion Count                      74-04   1 
 10 Kronk, Lauren                Randolph Sch           71-01      63-09   3 
 11 Lind, Tori                   Cleveland Hi           72-00      61-05   3 
 12 Pyron, Caroline              Marion Count                      57-09   1 
 13 Fallin, Claudia              St Bernard             71-01      52-04   3 
 14 Winston, Selena              Winfield Cit           51-01      50-07   2 
 15 Mason, Kellie                Holy Spirit            65-05      50-00   3 
 16 Vickery, Aynelise            Haleyville H           48-10      48-11   2 
 17 Valdez, Karla                Cleveland Hi           50-00      47-04   2 
 18 Cooper, Morgan               Hamilton                          46-03   2 
 19 Estepp, Bella                Haleyville H           48-00      43-04   2 
 20 Lira, April                  Cleveland Hi           51-01      43-02   2 
 21 Shuper, Toni                 St Bernard          41-04.75      42-11   1 
 22 Guy, Rye                     Lamar County           48-02      37-08   2 
 23 Kinney, Hannah               Holy Spirit            39-08      33-11   1 
 24 Stidham, Allison             St Bernard             30-03      30-07   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hampton, Triston             Brooks                 11.40      11.56   8  10   
  2 Phillips, Dequarios          Cleveland Hi           11.55      11.76   8   8   
  3 Griffin, Kadarrius           South Lamar            11.33      11.77   8   6   
  4 Broyles, Chris               Winfield Cit           11.33      11.85   8   5   
  5 Tadarien, McIntosh           Pickens Coun           11.39      12.00   8   4   
  6 Tremaine, Prude              Pickens Coun           11.73      12.16   7   3   
  7 Walker, Matthew              Hamilton               11.43      12.20   8   2   
  8 Walls, Fred                  Falkville              11.78      12.32   7   1   
  9 Newman, Dejerrian            Sulligent              11.57      12.33   8 
 10 Beckwith, Camryn             Brooks                 11.98      12.35   6 
 11 Whittle, Issac               Lamar County           11.56      12.37   8 
 12 Davis, Darian                Falkville              11.63      12.45   7 
 13 Minton, Wes                  Randolph Sch           11.95      12.58   7 
 14 Haney, Dawson                Winfield Cit           11.58      12.67   7 
 15 Ambroise, Isaiah             John Carroll           12.00      12.70   6 
 16 Adair, Nathaniel             Haleyville H           12.83      12.74   4 
 17 Hathcock, Braxton            Lamar County           12.07      12.95   6 
 18 Wallace, Andrew              Winfield Cit           12.55      13.04   5 
 19 Perez, Jose                  Haleyville H           12.51      13.08   5 
 20 Angel, Thomas                Hamilton               12.87      13.10   4 
 21 Smith, Riley                 Falkville              12.71      13.22   5 
 22 Hubbert, Riley               Winfield Cit           12.28      13.24   6 
 23 Hay, Kelly                   Randolph Sch           12.50      13.31   5 
 24 Kim, David                   St Bernard             12.21      13.46   6 
 25 Marcum, Chris                Marion Count           12.47      13.52   5  13.513
 26 Morris, Nathan               Lamar County           12.72      13.52   4  13.515
 27 Tidwell, Daniel              Haleyville H           13.05      13.61   4 
 28 Anders, Justin               St Bernard             14.12      13.67   2 
 29 Perez, Alex                  Haleyville H                      13.86   2 
 30 Adcock, Mason                Cleveland Hi           12.99      13.90   4 
 31 Warren, Alex                 Marion Count           13.17      13.98   4 
 32 Lytle, Dylan                 Wilson High            13.79      14.00   3 
 33 Wilcox, Rowan                South Lamar                       14.27   1 
 34 Trull, Jacob                 Rogers                 13.31      14.34   3 
 35 Fujihara, Leo                Marion Count                      15.01   1 
 36 Varner, Zaelyn               Cleveland Hi           16.54      15.46   2 
 37 Schamban, Nate               Randolph Sch           14.18      15.48   2 
 38 Wideman, Ethan               Curry High S           12.53      18.41   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Broyles, Chris               Winfield Cit           22.31      24.11   8  10   
  2 Scott, Colby                 Wilson High            23.19      24.36   8   8   
  3 Santos, Fernando             Winfield Cit           23.70      24.62   8   6   
  4 Phillips, Dequarios          Cleveland Hi           24.49      24.84   7   5   
  5 Sidley, Ian                  St Bernard             24.24      25.35   7   4   
  6 Haney, Dawson                Winfield Cit           24.68      25.40   7 
  7 Miller, Kirk                 Brooks                 24.00      25.51   7   2   
  8 Ambroise, Isaiah             John Carroll           25.00      25.91   6   1   
  9 Kim, David                   St Bernard             25.48      26.15   6 
 10 Adair, Nathaniel             Haleyville H           26.51      26.90   4 
 11 Angel, Thomas                Hamilton               25.00      26.95   6 
 12 Wallace, Andrew              Winfield Cit           24.97      27.49   6 
 13 Benefield, Dustin            Haleyville H           27.64      28.06   3 
 14 Marcum, Chris                Marion Count           26.94      28.18   4 
 15 Adcock, Mason                Cleveland Hi           26.37      28.20   4 
 16 Anders, Justin               St Bernard             27.45      28.36   4 
 17 Fortenberry, Micah           Cleveland Hi           28.50      29.08   3 
 18 Davis, Wesley                Rogers                 28.61      29.93   2 
 19 Fujihara, Leo                Marion Count                      30.27   2 
 20 Schamban, Nate               Randolph Sch           28.52      30.52   3 
 21 McCarley, Brayden            Curry High S           32.93      32.52   2 
 22 Jones, Reth                  Wilson High            35.03      34.10   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 English, Landon              Wilson High            53.32      53.62   9  10   
  2 Scott, Colby                 Wilson High            51.80      54.06   9   8   
  3 Sidley, Ian                  St Bernard             56.14      55.63   9   6   
  4 Wills, Jack                  Falkville              52.33      56.29   9   5   
  5 Bone, Ayden                  Wilson High            57.89      57.52   8   4   
  6 Kim, David                   St Bernard             58.32      57.73   7   3   
  7 Farris, Jake                 Winfield Cit           56.95      57.77   8   2   
  8 Covert, Alex                 Randolph Sch           56.86      58.81   8   1   
  9 Ambroise, Isaiah             John Carroll           57.00      58.89   8 
 10 Rogers, Alex                 Rogers                 59.77      59.36   6 
 11 Cunningham, Jonathan         Lamar County           57.63      59.63   8 
 12 Harris, Kaleb                Hamilton               58.28      59.79   7 
 13 Malone, Tyler                Rogers                 58.54      59.87   7 
 14 Biffle, Jonathan             Rogers                 56.92      59.97   8 
 15 Peru, Michael                Brooks                 58.62    1:01.19   7 
 16 Franks, Chase                Wilson High                     1:01.24   2 
 17 Crisler, Jace                Randolph Sch           58.94    1:01.80   7 
 18 Nelson, Nick                 Winfield Cit         1:00.00    1:02.51   6  1:02.504
 19 Cook, Connor                 Winfield Cit         1:03.00    1:02.51   5  1:02.506
 20 Anders, Justin               St Bernard           1:02.17    1:02.82   5 
 21 Trull, Jacob                 Rogers                 59.16    1:03.14   6 
 22 League, Kirk                 Haleyville H         1:03.46    1:03.53   4 
 23 Hollis, Jackson              Lamar County         1:01.00    1:03.63   6 
 24 Miller, Curran               Hamilton                        1:04.21   2 
 25 Watts, Billy                 Haleyville H                    1:05.00   2 
 26 Nguyen, Nam                  Winfield Cit         1:03.26    1:05.29   5 
 27 Fortenberry, Micah           Cleveland Hi         1:05.95    1:05.36   4 
 28 Pylate, Trustin              Falkville              56.73    1:05.58   8 
 29 Walker, Preston              Marion Count         1:04.48    1:07.88   4 
 30 King, Haden                  Sulligent            1:07.68    1:09.67   4 
 31 Mills, Noah                  South Lamar          1:13.46    1:10.73   2 
 32 Bell, Noah                   Haleyville H         1:10.51    1:10.95   3 
 33 Frye, Zac                    Curry High S         1:08.81    1:11.03   3 
 34 Rosas, Erik                  Cleveland Hi         1:12.21    1:13.09   3 
 35 Schamban, Nate               Randolph Sch         1:03.12    1:13.98   5 
 36 Rogers, Boston               Lamar County         1:11.00    1:16.06   3 
 37 Saandoval, Brian             Cleveland Hi         1:11.39    1:19.20   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Guthery, Caleb               St Bernard           2:07.73    2:03.94   4  10   
  2 Thomas, Lee                  Randolph Sch         2:03.56    2:06.07   4   8   
  3 Chestang, Jonathan           John Carroll         2:01.34    2:10.78   4   6   
  4 Carter, Tristan              Haleyville H         2:08.97    2:11.76   4   5   
  5 Klein, Dawson                Winfield Cit         2:10.40    2:12.11   4   4   
  6 English, Landon              Wilson High          2:01.11    2:18.31   4   3   
  7 Covert, Alex                 Randolph Sch         2:11.99    2:18.38   4   2   
  8 McCarthy, Joey               St Bernard           2:23.68    2:22.16   3   1   
  9 Moore, Jentzen               Holy Spirit          2:16.50    2:22.90   4 
 10 Hernadez, Jonathan           Cleveland Hi         2:17.85    2:25.92   4 
 11 Nelson, Nick                 Winfield Cit         2:28.42    2:26.44   3 
 12 Offutt, Devon                Brooks               2:20.00    2:28.40   3 
 13 Olberding, Micah             Cleveland Hi         2:34.41    2:30.18   2 
 14 Holman, David                Holy Spirit          2:25.90    2:30.26   3 
 15 May, Will                    Winfield Cit         2:37.00    2:31.94   2 
 16 Robertson, Drake             Haleyville H                    2:32.69   1 
 17 Takacs, Zach                 Randolph Sch         2:13.73    2:35.71   4 
 18 Putman, Dakota               Rogers               2:23.00    2:36.33   3 
 19 Holston, Roy                 Cleveland Hi         2:46.65    2:41.05   2 
 20 Merchant, Randy              Lamar County         2:40.00    2:43.24   2 
 21 Fowlkes, Kelby               Rogers               2:39.92    2:43.94   2 
 22 Smith, Gracen                Haleyville H         2:30.53    2:44.29   3 
 23 Wallis, Lander               Marion Count         2:45.00    2:44.39   2 
 24 Cook, Connor                 Winfield Cit         2:48.00    2:44.97   1 
 25 Lugo, Jesus                  Lamar County                    2:45.35   1 
 26 Johansen, Jonas              Cleveland Hi         2:47.75    2:46.65   1 
 27 Thomas, Ethan                Lamar County         2:47.92    2:47.44   1 
 28 Lodree, Aaron                Holy Spirit          2:42.90    2:50.11   2 
 29 Spiller, Carson              Hamilton                        2:51.60   1 
 30 Davis, Ross                  Hamilton             3:44.55    4:23.13   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chestang, Jonathan           John Carroll         4:41.19    4:45.36   3  10   
  2 Thomas, Lee                  Randolph Sch         4:41.25    4:50.54   3   8   
  3 Klein, Dawson                Winfield Cit         4:47.32    4:52.25   3   6   
  4 Takacs, Zach                 Randolph Sch         4:43.97    4:55.50   3   5   
  5 Carter, Tristan              Haleyville H         5:01.82    4:55.65   3   4   
  6 Klocek, Marcus               Falkville            4:46.99    5:04.25   3   3   
  7 Stamps, Raleigh              Rogers               4:56.12    5:05.03   3   2   
  8 Motichek, Seth               Sulligent            5:04.84    5:07.19   3   1   
  9 Moore, Jentzen               Holy Spirit          4:53.99    5:08.84   3 
 10 Arriaga, Joseph              St Bernard           5:08.25    5:10.59   3 
 11 Howse, Jackson               Randolph Sch         5:17.25    5:20.60   3 
 12 Gaudioso, Gage               West Blocton         5:36.29    5:21.49   2 
 13 Narmore, Hunter              Falkville            5:24.08    5:27.98   2 
 14 Holman, David                Holy Spirit          5:23.81    5:30.07   3 
 15 Malone, Tyler                Rogers               5:18.69    5:31.02   3 
 16 Barber, Lewis                Haleyville H                    5:31.82   1 
 17 Diveley, Landin              Falkville            5:25.22    5:34.72   2 
 18 Hernadez, Jonathan           Cleveland Hi         5:27.01    5:35.56   2 
 19 May, Will                    Winfield Cit         5:39.96    5:36.22   2 
 20 Olberding, Micah             Cleveland Hi         5:28.18    5:40.78   2 
 21 Tona, Francisco              St Bernard           5:32.48    5:42.51   2 
 22 Senkbeil, Jonas              Holy Spirit          6:02.70    5:51.90   1 
 23 Holston, Roy                 Cleveland Hi         5:59.85    5:56.47   2 
 24 Sorrells, Kevin              Sulligent            6:03.00    5:58.85   1 
 25 Davis, Wesley                Rogers               6:01.92    6:02.26   2 
 26 Maner, Hayden                Falkville            5:53.64    6:04.06   2 
 27 Johansen, Jonas              Cleveland Hi         6:12.95    6:06.36   1 
 28 Thomas, Ethan                Lamar County         6:16.00    6:07.99   1 
 29 Lodree, Aaron                Holy Spirit          5:41.49    6:11.58   2 
 30 Moore, Jay                   Lamar County         6:33.00    6:13.13   1 
 31 Spiller, Carson              Hamilton             6:16.71    6:14.78   1 
 32 Wallis, Lander               Marion Count         6:33.00    6:14.82   1 
 33 Stark, Trystin               Lamar County         6:35.00    6:25.07   1 
 34 Lawson, Chase                Brooks               5:58.71    6:25.11   2 
 35 Offutt, Devon                Brooks               5:20.00    6:25.12   3 
 36 King, Haden                  Sulligent            6:49.00    6:25.96   1 
 37 Kelley, Jackson              Curry High S                    7:24.59   1 
 38 Mobley, Robert               Haleyville H         6:10.20    7:30.58   1 
 39 Davis, Ross                  Hamilton                        8:59.98   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klein, Dawson                Winfield Cit        10:27.42   10:55.37   10   
  2 Xing, Eric                   Randolph Sch        10:43.28   11:07.84    8   
  3 Howse, Jackson               Randolph Sch        10:51.83   11:11.83    6   
  4 Guthery, Caleb               St Bernard          10:31.82   11:15.36    5   
  5 Carter, Tristan              Haleyville H        10:36.87   11:17.89    4   
  6 Arriaga, Joseph              St Bernard          11:29.67   11:46.97    3   
  7 McCarthy, Joey               St Bernard          11:47.26   11:48.63    2   
  8 Moore, Jentzen               Holy Spirit         10:57.21   11:58.38    1   
  9 McManus, Wright              Randolph Sch        12:06.26   12:04.71  
 10 Smith, Gracen                Haleyville H                   12:20.16  
 11 Tona, Francisco              St Bernard          12:14.49   12:29.74  
 12 Shields, Evan                Randolph Sch        13:08.43   12:30.98  
 13 Holman, David                Holy Spirit         11:48.29   12:37.17  
 14 May, Will                    Winfield Cit        12:39.82   12:49.81  
 15 Lodree, Aaron                Holy Spirit         12:36.40   13:10.79  
 16 Sorrells, Kevin              Sulligent           13:01.00   14:01.18  
 17 Dutton, Jacob                Cleveland Hi                   14:06.15  
 18 Clark, Garrett               Haleyville H        13:25.08   14:22.79  
 19 Stark, Trystin               Lamar County        14:26.00   14:28.73  
 20 Riley, Jack                  Holy Spirit         12:58.00   14:31.22  
 21 Stripling, Hunter            Lamar County        14:24.00   14:45.00  
 22 Moore, Jay                   Lamar County        14:40.43   15:33.57  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lawson, Taylor               Brooks                 16.13      16.33   2  10   
  2 Junkin, Walker               Winfield Cit           15.86      16.66   2   8   
  3 Barber, Lewis                Haleyville H           15.64      17.44   2   6   
  4 Hubbert, Riley               Winfield Cit           17.62      18.08   2   5   
  5 Warren, Alex                 Marion Count           19.78      19.53   2   4   
  6 Smith, Drake                 Rogers                 18.21      19.61   2   3   
  7 Kessler, William             Randolph Sch           19.18      20.04   2   2   
  8 Estill, Kade                 Winfield Cit           21.79      21.41   1   1   
  9 Woods, Logan                 Lamar County           21.33      21.70   1 
 10 Benton, Will                 Winfield Cit           21.62      22.07   1 
 11 Taylor, Luke                 Lamar County           21.63      22.41   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Junkin, Walker               Winfield Cit           42.35      44.48   4  10   
  2 Barber, Lewis                Haleyville H           44.44      45.15   4   8   
  3 Kessler, William             Randolph Sch           44.06      45.90   4   6   
  4 Hubbert, Riley               Winfield Cit           44.77      47.23   4   5   
  5 Patterson, Drake             Brooks                 48.94      49.37   2   4   
  6 Borths, Nikolas              St Bernard             49.90      49.39   4   3   
  7 Burke, Patrick               Brooks                 53.85      52.77   2   2   
  8 Pfarner, Nick                John Carroll           54.76      52.87   2   1   
  9 Warren, Alex                 Marion Count           50.39      53.12   4 
 10 Estill, Kade                 Winfield Cit           50.90      54.03   4 
 11 Atkins, Cade                 Marion Count           53.15      55.33   2 
 12 Benton, Will                 Winfield Cit           50.96      56.85   2 
 13 Lytle, Dylan                 Wilson High            56.70      58.64   2 
 14 Woods, Logan                 Lamar County           59.02      58.93   2 
 15 Taylor, Luke                 Lamar County           55.62      59.01   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winfield City High School  'A'                      45.50      47.04   2  10   
     1) Farris, Jake                    2) Haney, Dawson                  
     3) Santos, Fernando                4) Kemble, Nathan                 
  2 Brooks  'A'                                         45.73      47.14   2   8   
     1) Dickerson, Nathan               2) Beckwith, Camryn               
     3) Peru, Michael                   4) Miller, Kirk                   
  3 Rogers  'A'                                         47.22      48.59   2   6   
     1) Black, Zion                     2) Rogers, Alex                   
     3) Evans, Logan                    4) Crafton, Clay                  
  4 Lamar County  'A'                                   47.21      48.87   2   5   
     1) Cribbs, Jamichael               2) Hathcock, Braxton              
     3) Morris, Nathan                  4) Whittle, Issac                 
  5 St Bernard  'A'                                     48.47      49.19   2   4   
  6 Randolph School  'A'                                46.67      49.52   2   3   
  7 Haleyville High School  'A'                         50.73      50.41   1   2   
     1) Perez, Jose                     2) Gravitt-Tucker, Kristian       
     3) Tidwell, Daniel                 4) Adair, Nathaniel               
  8 Hamilton  'A'                                       47.07      50.69   2   1   
     1) Walker, Matthew                 2) Walker, Collin                 
     3) Harris, Kaleb                   4) Davies, Ben                    
  9 Cleveland High School  'A'                          49.28      52.45   1 
     1) Hernadez, Jonathan              2) Adcock, Mason                  
     3) Salomone, Kalab                 4) Phillips, Dequarios            
 10 Marion County  'A'                                  51.01      53.33   1 
     1) Franks, Eli                     2) Atkins, Cade                   
     3) Warren, Alex                    4) Berryhill, Dakota              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winfield City High School  'A'                    3:39.80    3:48.74   2  10   
     1) Farris, Jake                    2) Santos, Fernando               
     3) Kemble, Nathan                  4) Hubbert, Riley                 
  2 Hamilton  'A'                                     3:43.58    3:49.13   2   8   
     1) Walker, Matthew                 2) Walker, Collin                 
     3) Harris, Kaleb                   4) Cantrell, Dakota               
  3 Randolph School  'A'                              3:33.84    3:52.39   2   6   
  4 St Bernard  'A'                                   3:50.73    3:56.83   2   5   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Bernard  'A'                                   9:11.21    9:03.18   10   
  2 Winfield City High School  'A'                    8:55.24    9:25.65    8   
     1) Klein, Dawson                   2) Nelson, Nick                   
     3) Farris, Jake                    4) Kemble, Nathan                 
  3 Hamilton  'A'                                     9:11.63    9:41.09    6   
     1) Walker, Matthew                 2) Walker, Collin                 
     3) Karr, Caleb                     4) Davies, Ben                    
  4 Rogers  'A'                                       9:37.99   10:01.13    5   
     1) Malone, Tyler                   2) Putman, Dakota                 
     3) Tucker, Sawyer                  4) Stamps, Raleigh                
  5 Holy Spirit Catholic High Scho  'A'               9:52.15   10:02.86    4   
     1) Holman, David                   2) Fuller, Brendan                
     3) Senkbeil, Jonas                 4) Moore, Jentzen                 
  6 Haleyville High School  'A'                       9:44.62   10:54.43    3   
     1) Smith, Logan                    2) Smith, Gracen                  
     3) Barber, Lewis                   4) Carter, Tristan                
  7 Curry High School  'A'                           12:42.24   11:47.60    2   
     1) Faucher, Josh                   2) Morrison, Kolby                
     3) Thomas, Seth                    4) Fortner, Ethan                 
 
Boys High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lawson, Taylor               Brooks               6-02.00    5-08.00   3  10   
  2 Esquivel, Carlos             Falkville            5-10.00    5-06.00   3   8   
  3 Pyron, Braden                Marion Count         5-08.00   J5-06.00   3   6   
  4 McAteer, Marshall            Winfield Cit         5-06.00    5-02.00   3   5   
  5 Childress, Cole              Rogers                          5-00.00   1   4   
  6 Montenegro, Sean             John Carroll         5-04.00   J5-00.00   3   2.50
  6 Estes, Joseph                Winfield Cit         5-04.00   J5-00.00   3   2.50
  8 Thomas, Lee                  Randolph Sch         5-02.00   J5-00.00   2   1   
 -- Biffle, Jonathan             Rogers               5-02.00         NH   2 
 -- Smith, Drake                 Rogers               5-02.00         NH   2 
 -- Atkins, Cade                 Marion Count                         NH   2 
 -- Dickerson, Nathan            Brooks               5-06.00         NH   3 
 -- McCaleb, Nathan              Marion Count                         NH   1 
 -- Crisler, Jace                Randolph Sch         5-00.00         NH   2 
 
Boys Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Junkin, Walker               Winfield Cit        15-06.00   10-06.00   2  10   
  2 Kemble, Nathan               Winfield Cit        12-06.00  J10-06.00   2   8   
  3 Estes, Joseph                Winfield Cit        11-06.00  J10-06.00   2   6   
  4 Berryhill, Dakota            Marion Count                    8-00.00   1   5   
 -- Robertson, Drake             Haleyville H         8-00.00         NH   2 
 -- Lyle, Dolan                  Winfield Cit        11-00.00         NH   2 
 -- Rose, John Christian         St Bernard           7-00.00         NH   1 
 -- Burke, Patrick               Brooks                               NH   1 
 -- Lawson, Taylor               Brooks              11-06.00         NH   2 
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Broyles, Chris               Winfield Cit        21-09.00   20-03.00   4  10   
  2 Borths, Nikolas              St Bernard          17-07.50   18-08.00   3   8   
  3 Lawson, Taylor               Brooks              20-10.00   18-07.00   4   6   
  4 Pyron, Braden                Marion Count                   17-11.75   4   5   
  5 Patterson, Drake             Brooks              18-02.00   17-03.50   4   4   
  6 McAteer, Marshall            Winfield Cit        17-04.25   17-01.50   3   3   
  7 Montenegro, Sean             John Carroll        18-02.50   16-11.00   4   2   
  8 Cunningham, Jonathan         Lamar County        18-00.00   16-08.00   3   1   
  9 Hay, Kelly                   Randolph Sch                   16-06.00   1 
 10 Watts, Billy                 Haleyville H        13-07.00  J16-06.00   2 
 11 Berryhill, Dakota            Marion Count        16-07.75   16-04.00   2 
 12 Estes, Joseph                Winfield Cit        19-11.50   15-07.00   4 
 13 Crisler, Jace                Randolph Sch        16-03.00   15-00.00   4 
 14 Franks, Wyatt                Marion Count        13-09.00   12-01.25   2 
 15 Saandoval, Brian             Cleveland Hi                   11-08.00   1 
 16 Hernandez, Noe               Cleveland Hi        12-09.00   11-06.75   2 
 17 Phillips, Jackson            Rogers              12-02.50   10-01.50   1 
 18 Rosas, Erik                  Cleveland Hi                    9-10.25   1 
 
Boys Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Broyles, Chris               Winfield Cit        44-00.50   42-08.00   3  10   
  2 Kareem, Spruill              Pickens Coun        42-10.75   41-04.50   3   8   
  3 Stone, Parker                Brooks                         39-05.00   1   6   
  4 Childress, Cole              Rogers              40-10.50   37-05.00   3   5   
  5 Borths, Nikolas              St Bernard          37-01.75   36-07.00   3   4   
  6 Montenegro, Sean             John Carroll        36-08.00   35-06.00   3   3   
  7 McAteer, Marshall            Winfield Cit        37-06.00   35-03.00   3   2   
  8 Berryhill, Dakota            Marion Count        35-05.50  J35-03.00   3   1   
  9 Chambers, Christian          Haleyville H        35-03.00   34-05.00   2 
 10 Black, Zion                  Rogers              34-05.25   34-03.00   2 
 11 McCaleb, Nathan              Marion Count        30-06.00   29-09.50   2 
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reese, Morgan                Sulligent           55-00.75   51-05.00   4  10   
  2 Hampton, Triston             Brooks              49-04.00   45-11.50   4   8   
  3 Sharpston, Landon            Wilson High         45-04.00   45-10.00   4   6   
  4 McKinney, Luke               Winfield Cit        43-08.00   44-06.50   4   5   
  5 Henry, Nehemiah              Rogers              43-02.00   41-10.50   4   4   
  6 Cole, Jarren                 Lamar County        36-11.00   40-02.00   4   3   
  7 Harris, Trea                 Falkville           44-02.00   38-11.50   4   2   
  8 Ricks, Travis                Falkville           40-01.00   37-04.00   4   1   
  9 Nelson, Grant                Marion Count        35-07.00   36-11.00   4 
 10 McCoy, Kyriahn               Winfield Cit        34-02.50   34-00.50   3 
 11 Tomas, Alex                  Haleyville H        30-04.50   33-05.50   2 
 12 Escamilla, Arturo            Cleveland Hi        32-05.50   32-01.00   3 
 13 Best, Hunter                 Cleveland Hi        32-06.00   31-05.00   3 
 13 Cantrell, Dakota             Hamilton            34-03.00   31-05.00   3 
 15 Lacey, Brody                 Falkville           33-05.00   31-04.00   3 
 16 Wilkins, Terry               Pickens Coun                   30-03.00   2 
 17 Kirchharr, Eli               Brooks              32-00.00   29-09.50   2 
 17 Lee, Matt                    Cleveland Hi        34-05.00   29-09.50   3 
 19 Mulrooney, Mason             Randolph Sch        34-00.00   28-06.50   3 
 20 Rossi, Tyler                 Lamar County                   28-03.00   2 
 21 Cornelius, Caleb             Cleveland Hi        21-02.00   25-04.00   1 
 22 Mobley, Robert               Haleyville H                   24-09.50   1 
 23 Burleson, Cade               Haleyville H        25-03.00   24-04.00   2 
 24 Gentry, Kole                 St Bernard          23-05.00   21-10.00   1 
 -- Ball, Garrett                Falkville           33-05.50         ND   3 
 -- Webb, Skylar                 Brooks              40-08.50         ND   4 
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sharpston, Landon            Wilson High           145-00     136-06   5  10   
  2 Reese, Morgan                Sulligent             152-05     123-05   5   8   
  3 Hampton, Triston             Brooks                129-03     120-05   5   6   
  4 Junkin, Walker               Winfield Cit          146-02     119-09   5   5   
  5 Pyron, Braden                Marion Count          120-00     118-08   5   4   
  6 Cantrell, Dakota             Hamilton              100-00     108-05   4   3   
  7 Talbot, Mahlon               Brooks                134-04     108-01   5   2   
  8 Martenez, Martin             Curry High S           96-01     105-07   4   1   
  9 Estes, Josh                  Winfield Cit          126-06     105-06   5 
 10 Henry, Nehemiah              Rogers                121-05      97-05   5 
 11 Lee, Matt                    Cleveland Hi          103-03      96-06   4 
 12 Webb, Skylar                 Brooks                105-03      95-10   4 
 13 Cole, Jarren                 Lamar County           93-03      89-03   4 
 14 Lara, Valentin               Haleyville H           76-09      82-00   3 
 15 Escamilla, Arturo            Cleveland Hi           98-04      81-08   4 
 16 Best, Hunter                 Cleveland Hi           98-10      80-07   4 
 17 McCoy, Kyriahn               Winfield Cit          107-00      78-10   4 
 18 Tighe, Donnelly              John Carroll           74-03      73-03   3 
 19 Beavers, Kolby               Rogers                 83-02      67-01   4 
 20 Mulrooney, Mason             Randolph Sch           80-07      63-03   3 
 21 Tomas, Alex                  Haleyville H           77-05      62-07   3 
 22 Gentry, Kole                 St Bernard             69-10      62-02   3 
 23 Barnes, Mason                Wilson High            55-00      57-06   2 
 24 Hernandez, Noe               Cleveland Hi           72-00      57-02   3 
 25 Burleson, Cade               Haleyville H           71-06      57-01   3 
 26 Somboon, Pong                Randolph Sch        59-08.25      50-04   2 
 27 Shockley, Cal                Randolph Sch           45-10      49-03   2 
 28 Bell, Noah                   Haleyville H           40-03      40-09   2 
 -- Ball, Garrett                Falkville              78-08         ND   3 
 
Boys Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dickerson, Nathan            Brooks                166-00     158-05   4  10   
  2 Pyron, Braden                Marion Count          181-09     147-10   4   8   
  3 Hodges, Paden                Brooks                144-00     138-06   4   6   
  4 Coleman, Matthew             Haleyville H          132-10     131-02   4   5   
  5 Estes, Joseph                Winfield Cit          145-09     125-07   4   4   
  6 McCollum, Da'Vandrius        Winfield Cit          138-01     122-04   4   3   
  7 McCoy, Kyriahn               Winfield Cit          123-00     120-05   3   2   
  8 Robertson, Drake             Haleyville H                     111-07   1   1   
  9 Doerflinger, Cameron         Brooks              04-08.25     105-09   3 
 10 Peru, Michael                Brooks                141-08     105-07   4 
 11 Montenegro, Sean             John Carroll          124-03     104-00   3 
 12 Valdez, Pedro                Cleveland Hi        23-09.50     101-01   3 
 13 Nelson, Grant                Marion Count           87-09      99-00   2 
 14 Cole, Jarren                 Lamar County          105-04      95-07   3 
 15 Franks, Eli                  Marion Count           84-02      87-08   2 
 16 Tighe, Donnelly              John Carroll        91-00.50      81-00   2 
 17 Rossi, Tyler                 Lamar County           73-00      80-07   2 
 18 Marcum, Chris                Marion Count           98-08      79-03   3 
 19 Burleson, Cade               Haleyville H           84-00      76-08   2 
 20 Gentry, Kole                 St Bernard             68-08      64-08   2 
 21 Hernandez, Noe               Cleveland Hi        82-00.50      61-05   2 
 22 McRae, John                  Cleveland Hi           46-10      55-06   1 
 23 McRae, Mason                 Cleveland Hi           36-04      38-07   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Randolph School            130        2) Brooks                    121   
    3) St Bernard                  71        4) Winfield City High School  69   
    5) John Carroll Catholic High  67        6) Rogers                     47   
    7) Haleyville High School      34        8) Hamilton                   31   
    9) Falkville                   25       10) Holy Spirit Catholic High  22   
   11) Tuscaloosa County           14       12) Wilson High School         12   
   13) Sulligent                   10       14) Marion County               9   
   15) Curry High School            6       16) West Blocton High School    5   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winfield City High School  175.50     2) Brooks                     94   
    3) St Bernard                  71        4) Randolph School            56   
    5) Wilson High School          49        6) Haleyville High School     38   
    7) Marion County               33        8) Rogers                     29   
    9) John Carroll Catholic High  25.50    10) Hamilton                   20   
   10) Falkville                   20       12) Sulligent                  19   
   13) Pickens County High School  15       14) Cleveland High School      13   
   15) Lamar County                 9       16) South Lamar                 6   
   17) Holy Spirit Catholic High    5       18) Curry High School           3