Uploaded Entries

Athlete Entries


6A-7A Boys 1,600 Meter Run 139 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mangum, Adam 4:50.10 Cullman
Walden, Jack 5:15.00h Wetumpka
Pritchard, Gage 5:17.00h Helena High School
Bryant, Chandler 5:55.00 Starkville High School
Johnson, Walt 4:57.00h Oxford High School (MS)
McCullough, JP 5:48.56 Buckhorn
Boughner, Trent 5:11.46 Vestavia Hills HS
Hulsey, Dylan 5:02.00h Oxford High School (AL)
Jackson, Harrison 5:13.42 Bob Jones
Foster, Aaron 5:10.00h Wetumpka
Jamieson, Edan 5:25.06 Helena High School
Smith, Max 5:12.51 Spain Park
Campbell, John Geoffrey 4:58.00 Starkville High School
Robinson, Reed 4:49.00h Oxford High School (AL)
Middleton, Matthew 5:15.00 Mary G Montgomery
Ronsisvalle, Sam 4:49.84 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Bell, Jack 4:45.00 Mountain Brook HS
Nonnengard, Josh 5:05.36 Spain Park
Howell, Ian 5:27.63 Pelham
Dykes, Aaron 4:55.98 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Alexander, Eric 4:48.00 Mountain Brook HS
Owens, Christopher 6:00.00 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Martinez, Aaron 4:41.00 Pinson Valley High School
Kiker, Josh 5:44.64 Calera
Gelineau, Nicholas 5:09.43 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Martinez, Nicklaus 5:10.00h Shades Valley High School/JCIB
Del Toro, Carlos 4:56.00 Pinson Valley High School
Dedmon, Jacob 5:20.00h Pearl High School
Levesque, Louis 4:40.00h Grissom HS
Duran, Daniel 4:45 Pearl High School
Murphy, Dillon 5:55.00 Central - Phenix City
Villani, Jacob 4:53.22 Hoover
Pedota, Nolan 5:30.00 Northridge High School
Prins, Jaxon 5:19.30 Smiths Station
Edwards, Devontae 4:46.92 McAdory High School
Patterson, TJ Sparkman High School
Gohlich, Tyler 5:05.24 James Clemens
Foster, Mark 4:45.00 Auburn
Hawkins, Kendarious 5:23.53 Paul W. Bryant High School
Jones, Jace 4:25.01 Thompson
Martin, Bryan 6:30.33 Northview
Watson, Matt 4:35.00 Enterprise High
Harchelroad, Jack 4:45.00h Homewood HS
Dorrill, Sean 5:15.00 Central - Phenix City
Owen, Carson 4:56.70 Hoover
Murphy, Colin 5:41.07 Northridge High School
Cox, Tyler 5:25.00h Smiths Station
Baggott, Lucas 5:05.00h Baker
Myers, Omar 5:12.32 Sparkman High School
Sheldrick, Aj 5:07.40 James Clemens
Cordova, Alberto 5:00.12 Opelika High School
Lake, Aubrey 4:45.00 Auburn
Dingbaum, Caleb Hartselle
Aldag, Thomas 4:55 Huntsville HS
Wilson, Ameer 5:57.65 Northview
Templin, Henry 4:59.00 Enterprise High
Stone, Will 4:25.00h Homewood HS
Morris, William 5:00.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Cunigan, Lance 1.00h Benjamin Russell
Lopez, Julio 4:59.00h Foley
Jameson, William 5:05.00h St. Paul's Episcopal
Rivera, Eduardo 5:48.96 Tuscaloosa County
Cole, Walker 4:40.43 Oak Mountain HS
McQueen, Grant 5:00.00h Baker
Wood, Nicholas 5:00.10 Cullman
Morris, Mathis 5:00 Huntsville HS
Lawson, Malik 5:00.86 Oxford High School (MS)
Mizoguchi, Soichiro 6:15.00h Buckhorn
Hamilton, Charlie 5:05.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Alvarez, Josue 5:27.00h Oxford High School (AL)
Garrison, James Bob Jones
Cruz, Julian 4:55.00h Foley
Howes, Wilkes 4:58.60 St. Paul's Episcopal
L'Etang, Mark 5:33.29 Tuscaloosa County
Barrett, Jonah 4:50.00h Oak Mountain HS
Medina, Edgar 4:50.10 Cullman
Lattman, Jonathan 5:30.00h Wetumpka
Pennington, Hunter 5:23.32 Helena High School
Busby, Carter 5:10.03 Spain Park
Leach, Christian 4:58.00 Starkville High School
Edwards, Wil 4:50.93 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Caldwell, Noah 6:00.00h Oxford High School (AL)
Hughes, Bradley 5:14.97 Spain Park
Cappleman, Eli 4:50.00 Starkville High School
Anthony, Cory 5:00.00h Wetumpka
Pritchard, Talon 5:04.00h Helena High School
Kahara, Evans 5:50.49 Pelham
Jones, Jacob 4:55.64 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Hartley, Henry 4:43.76 Mountain Brook HS
Bishop, Keller 5:35.83 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Sanchez, Luis A 5:14.00 Pinson Valley High School
Phillips, Jonathan 5:10 Pearl High School
Boyle, Jack 6:00.00h Grissom HS
Lord, Seth 4:38.00 Pinson Valley High School
Spurgeon, Patrick 4:35 Pearl High School
Baxley, Kaiden 5:09.00 Smiths Station
Anderson, Allan 4:35.00h Grissom HS
Washington, Devin 6:11.16 Paul W. Bryant High School
Cofield, Jacob 5:20.84 Thompson
Ramones, Connor 5:56.00 Central - Phenix City
Marquardt, Owen 4:42.37 Hoover
Traylor, Nicholas 5:24.69 Northridge High School
Sanders, Tj 5:50.00h Smiths Station
Anthony, Woody 5:25.61 McAdory High School
Barlow, Carson 4:50.00h Baker
Smira, Lee 5:20.41 Sparkman High School
Rubio Montano, Isaul 5:04.55 James Clemens
Perry, Chico 5:35.56 Opelika High School
Brown, Stewart 4:40.00 Auburn
Lott, Charlie 4:31.18 Trinity Presbyterian School
Medendorp, Ethan 5:47.65 Hartselle
Kachadorian, Jacob 4:50 Huntsville HS
Davis, Justin 5:20.00h Paul W. Bryant High School
Doe, Luke 4:57.11 Thompson
Tilaye, Joseph 6:25.94 Northview
Crawford, Josh 4:50.00 Enterprise High
Justice, Logan 4:40.00 Homewood HS
Sweetwyne, Reginald 4.00h Benjamin Russell
Norred, Brodie 6:05.00 Central - Phenix City
Couch, Will 4:39.00h Hoover
Conwell, Mac 4:59.00h St. Paul's Episcopal
Keller, Sebastian 5:21.01 Tuscaloosa County
Bell, Reese 5:07.28 Oak Mountain HS
Horton, Caleb 5:05.00h Baker
Tucker, Jackson 4:38.10 Cullman
Moore, Avery 5:04.68 James Clemens
Ogburn, Tate 4:40.00 Auburn
Levario-Slaten, Carson 4:44.12 Hartselle
Lee, Jackson 5:00 Huntsville HS
Burnett, Jazton 5:20.05 Northview
Crawford, Evan 4:38.00 Enterprise High
Johnson, Luke 4:59.00 Oxford High School (MS)
Gray, Jack 4:35.00 Homewood HS
Campbell, Jackson 4:51.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Bender, Ryan 5:07.07 Bob Jones
Diaz, Ever 4:50.00h Foley
Romanos, John Michael 4:52.56 St. Paul's Episcopal
Jones, Tanner 6:52.32 Tuscaloosa County
Keefover, Bryce 4:50.89 Oak Mountain HS
Back to Top

6A-7A Boys 3,200 Meter Run 88 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Nonnengard, Josh 11:27.54 Spain Park
Horton, Caleb 10:55.00 Baker
Sheldrick, Aj 10:41.88 James Clemens
Smith, Micah 10:58.03 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Martinez, Aaron 10:40.27 Pinson Valley High School
Del Toro, Carlos 10:51.29 Pinson Valley High School
James, JiKori 10:20.00 Pearl High School
Adams, David 10:08.00 Pearl High School
Villani, Jacob 11:18.97 Hoover
Pedota, Nolan 12:19.73 Northridge High School
Franklin, Elijah 11:08.62 Smiths Station
Tilaye, Joseph 12:07.02 Northview
Crawford, Josh 10:10.00 Enterprise High
Blair, Jeffrey 10:20.00 Auburn
Levesque, Louis 10:35.00 Grissom HS
Langley, Arthur 11:15.00 Homewood HS
Dorrill, Sean Central - Phenix City
Hunter, Luke 11:30.00 Hoover
Niiler, John 10:22.42 Northridge High School
Moulton, Chandler 10:15.00 Smiths Station
Foster, Mark 10:15.00 Auburn
Raziq, Zimran 10:45 Huntsville HS
Lee, Brandon DeMarcus 10:00 Thompson
Wilson, Ameer 12:13.12 Northview
Crawford, Evan 10:02.00 Enterprise High
Bedics, Carson 10:36.61 Homewood HS
Strand, Ethan 9:40.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Nelson, Kaleb 10:50.00 Baker
Li, Jadon 11:45.10 Cullman
Cordova, Alberto 9:56.76 Opelika High School
Lott, Charlie 9:45.00h Trinity Presbyterian School
Levario-Slaten, Carson 11:00.00 Hartselle
Cobb, Matthew 10:45 Huntsville HS
Ingram, John 10:00.00 Vestavia Hills HS
Sweetwyne, Reginald 3.00h Benjamin Russell
Rollins, Ethan 14:00.00 Oxford High School (AL)
Johnston, Trevor 11:55.00 Foley
Thompson, Will 10:00.10 Cullman
Walden, Jack 11:20.00 Wetumpka
Johnson, Walt 10:40.00 Oxford High School (MS)
Gohlich, Tyler 11:20.31 James Clemens
Himes, Aaron 9:58.42 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Robinson, Wesley 11:00.00 Oxford High School (AL)
Bubliz, Nathan Bob Jones
Anthony, Cory 10:08.90 Wetumpka
Barton, Brady 10:08.44 Helena High School
Warner, Jacob 9:38.32 Spain Park
Miller, Evan 11:15.00 Baker
Holder, Joseph 11:05.54 James Clemens
Brooks, Mac 10:31.39 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Pitard, Joseph 9:55.00 Mountain Brook HS
Sanchez, Luis A 11:01.07 Pinson Valley High School
Thomas, Damon 10:40 Pearl High School
Lord, Seth 10:28.16 Pinson Valley High School
O'neal, Drake 12:00.00 Smiths Station
Phillips, Jonathan 11:10.00 Pearl High School
Ramones, Connor Central - Phenix City
Marquardt, Owen 10:17.18 Hoover
York, Forrest 11:01.43 Northridge High School
Dubberly, Gage 10:40.00 Smiths Station
Stewart, Nathan 11:20.00 Auburn
Meador, James 10:45 Huntsville HS
Doe, Luke 10:45.88 Thompson
Gilbert, Jordan 12:00.37 Northview
Templin, Henry 11:02.00 Enterprise High
Stogner, Jon Fielding 10:21.08 Homewood HS
Norred, Brodie Central - Phenix City
Church, Brody 11:06.87 Hoover
Bolton, Adam 10:47.42 Northridge High School
Arrington, Cole 10:15.00 Auburn
Medendorp, Ethan 12:48.91 Hartselle
Carlisle, Adam 11:10 Huntsville HS
Burnett, Jazton 11:05.28 Northview
Rathburn, Tyler 10:46.00 Enterprise High
Warren, Connor 11:00.00 Homewood HS
Precise, Andrew 10:00.00 Vestavia Hills HS
Myrick, Alden 12:30.00 Foley
Adkison, Troy 11:45.10 Cullman
Johnson, Luke 11:10.00 Oxford High School (MS)
Hutchinson, Bryce 9:40.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Cole, George 12:00.00 Oxford High School (AL)
Cruz, Julian 11:40.00 Foley
Worrell, Brennan 12:00.00 Wetumpka
Barlow, Carson 10:50.00 Baker
McCullough, JP 12:34.22 Buckhorn
Rubio Montano, Isaul 11:42.91 James Clemens
Knox, Nathan 10:25.50 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Hulsey, Dylan 10:59.00 Oxford High School (AL)
Back to Top

6A-7A Boys 400 Meter Dash 161 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Waller, Mark 55.80 Mountain Brook HS
Johnson, Corvin 54.00h Pearl High School
Austin, Dorian 50.25 Hoover
Glass, William 1.38 Minor
Pledger, Leon 59.00h Paul W. Bryant High School
Franklin, Gideon 58.00 Northridge High School
Layton, Micah 53.43 Shades Valley High School/JCIB
Harvey, Steven 54.59 Opelika High School
Davis, Jonathan 51.00 Baker
vonEschenbach, Josh 55.92 Enterprise High
Whitehead, Eddie 1:16.75 Columbia
Harris, Jimmy 53.30 Oak Mountain HS
Martin, Jonathan 49.17 Hoover
Driver, Hunter Hartselle
Jones, Cedric 58.00h Paul W. Bryant High School
Blossom, Keilan 53.00 Northridge High School
Monroe, Reggie 56.80h Wetumpka
Walker, Keenan 53.65 James Clemens
Humphrey, Glen 50.86 Oak Mountain HS
Congo, Chris 56.00 Wetumpka
Spears, Kenny 58.48 Helena High School
Busby, Carter 58.43 Spain Park
Foote, Hawken 53.02 Hartselle
Reuss, Michael 55.50 Auburn
Wheeler, David 54.54 James Clemens
Hamner, Roger 55.50 Tuscaloosa County
Young, Terrell 58.73 Sparkman High School
Giles, Ladarrius 51.29 Oxford High School (MS)
Gilliland, Tyler 1:06.00h Helena High School
McDaniel, Kameron 52.00h Spain Park
Lincoln, Darius 51.00 Auburn
Smitherman, Van 50.71 Thompson
Smith, Aaron 55.04 Tuscaloosa County
Mcintosh, Jevoris 55.00h Mary G Montgomery
Carter, Trinity 58.01 Homewood HS
Jedrzynski, Noah 55.00 Smiths Station
Thomas, Adam 53.42 Sparkman High School
Blake, Anthony 56.23 Oxford High School (MS)
Thomas, Joshua 58.45 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
McCarroll, Dontarius 57.78 Thompson
Johnson, Byron 1:01.25 Northview
Brown, LaSteven 56.00h Mary G Montgomery
McLain, Jackson 53.76 Homewood HS
Collier, Jason 54.00h Pearl High School
Muhammad, Hanif 50.11 Bob Jones
Taylor, Savian 50.00 Smiths Station
Lee, TJ 1:00.24 Calera
Jenkins, Michael 1:06.00 Dothan High School
Li, Jadon 1:03.10 Cullman
Young, Winston 57.67 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Johnson, Keion 59.80h Northview
Howes, Wilkes 55.00h St. Paul's Episcopal
Stignani, Tatum Pelham
Atchley, Coltan 59.48 Buckhorn
Yates, Samuel 1:02.75 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Taylor, Shermar 51.78 Central - Phenix City
Howard, Reese 53.25 Oxford High School (AL)
WIlliams, Isaiah 55.90h Jackson-Olin
Griffin, Khalil 52.55 Bob Jones
Rice, Robert 1:02.00 Starkville High School
Austin, Tyler 1:00.24 Calera
Baker, Banks 58.92 Cullman
Finch, Deshawn 56.00h Huffman High School
Craig, Kieran 58.81 Huntsville HS
Brooks, Jacob 51.50 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Hill, Kerec 58.00 Shades Valley High School/JCIB
Stinson, Jarell 49.15 Opelika High School
Beck, Jevon 53.00 Baker
Watson, Matt 53.87 Enterprise High
Hollins, Tommie 1:01.44 Pelham
Bone, Jeremiah 1:03.23 Buckhorn
Lee, Nick 56.53 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Phillips, Henry 55.22 Mountain Brook HS
Gilliam, Quandaveus 51.05 Central - Phenix City
Hall, Christopher 53.90 Jackson-Olin
Grays, Trevon 1:04.19 Mae Jemison High School
Davis, Javien 54.0 Pearl High School
Poe, Kelvin 51.66 Huffman High School
Fore, Julian 52.34 Hoover
Foster, Kris 1.38 Minor
Rehome, Brycen 55.04 Huntsville HS
Lavender, Demonte 59.50 Paul W. Bryant High School
French, Colin 55.17 Shades Valley High School/JCIB
Stinson, Jaylen 49.68 Opelika High School
Davis, Keilon 52.00 Baker
Caban-Woodham, Cristian 57.00h Enterprise High
Corley, Beck 55.30 Mountain Brook HS
Paisley, Zach 55.78 Oak Mountain HS
Elam, Zach 51.00 Hoover
Simmons, Deontae 1.38 Minor
Lamb, Andy 55:00.00 Hartselle
Johnson, DaQuone 52.29 Paul W. Bryant High School
Franklin, Mosiaus 53.00 Northridge High School
Gladys, Cardell 54.78 Columbia
Scheetz, Will 54.00h Foley
Brooks, Aaron 52.67 Oak Mountain HS
Garr, Brayden 57.70h Wetumpka
Fleming, KJ 57.18 Spain Park
Anton, Walker Hartselle
Winston, Grover 50.92 Northridge High School
Coulter, Chad 56.63 James Clemens
Smith, Brandon 55.00 Tuscaloosa County
Depew, Adam 58.00h Sparkman High School
Garr, Gavyn 56.60 Wetumpka
Gipson-Holmes, Javian 56.50h Oxford High School (MS)
Wagar, Christopher 1:04.50 Helena High School
Mudano, Marcus 57.48 Spain Park
Arnold, Isaiah 53.00h Grissom HS
Grindle, Cooper 54.50 Auburn
Hall, Dominique 53.15 Thompson
Dorsey, Simeon 51.71 James Clemens
Taylor, Kenneth 56.97 Tuscaloosa County
Prewitt, Mitchell 54.80 Homewood HS
Spurlock, Timothy 54.14 Sparkman High School
Pegues, Wesley 55.38 Oxford High School (MS)
Childers, Blake 55.23 Helena High School
Thomas, Dantavious 52.00 Auburn
Brown, Justice 53.68 Thompson
Davison, Lester 53.00h Mary G Montgomery
Sylla, Boubacar 51.00 Homewood HS
Carden, Dylan 55.00 Smiths Station
Johnson, Keenan 57.87 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Cox, Laijairous 3.00h Benjamin Russell
White, Jaylin 57.50h Northview
Little, Julian 58.00h St. Paul's Episcopal
Mizoguchi, Soichiro 1:04.55 Buckhorn
Sims, Dawson 55.00h Mary G Montgomery
Womack, Ethan 57.01 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Castiglione, Nic 57.00h Pearl High School
Rivas, Brian 59.32 Oxford High School (AL)
Williams, Ahmad 54.60h Jackson-Olin
Muhammad, Shafi 49.56 Bob Jones
Stallings, Alexis 55.00 Starkville High School
Brooks, Jordan 52.00 Smiths Station
Bernard, Warren 59.66 Calera
Adams, Isiah 56.73 Dothan High School
Medina, Jonathan 1:01.10 Cullman
Blackmon, Jakobi 55.02 Huffman High School
Rushton, Colin 58.63 Huntsville HS
Andrews, Clayton 52.00 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Reynold, Jarcari 55.60h Northview
Perkins, Cameron 56.16 Pelham
Robinson, Andrew 57.00h Buckhorn
Renda, Noah 55.00 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Crisco, Antonio 52.26 Central - Phenix City
Glenn, Javon 52.49 Oxford High School (AL)
Robinson, Quandarrius 56.30 Jackson-Olin
Weaver, Matthew 51.21 Bob Jones
Robinson, Gary 1:01.00 Starkville High School
Gilbert, TJ 58.12 Calera
Greenwood, Ta'Ron 1:01.00h Mae Jemison High School
Huddleston, Walker 58.10 Cullman
Rogers, David 54.67 Huffman High School
Todd, Jalen 1:38.00h Minor
Ceci, Jonathan 55.5 Huntsville HS
Brooks, Garrett 51.50 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Shelton, William 55.39 Shades Valley High School/JCIB
Torbert, Dalen 50.35 Opelika High School
Nickles, Zion 49.45 Baker
Sproul, Joshua 56.79 Enterprise High
Bell, Marcus 57.77 Pelham
Back to Top

6A-7A Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 54 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:36.00h Pearl High School
Relay Team B 1:35.23 Jackson-Olin
Relay Team A 1:39.46 Calera
Relay Team B 1:36.12 Mae Jemison High School
Relay Team A 1:39.74 Pelham
Relay Team B 1:39.33 Buckhorn
Relay Team A 1:34.36 Vestavia Hills HS
Relay Team A 1:31.51 Central - Phenix City
Relay Team A 1:37.78 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Relay Team A 1:49.64 Minor
Relay Team A 1:43.27 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Relay Team B 1:45.00 Mountain Brook HS
Relay Team A 1:36.60 Oxford High School (AL)
Relay Team A 1:34.21 Opelika High School
Relay Team A 1:45.00h Enterprise High
Relay Team A 2:00.00h Columbia
Relay Team B 1:41.00 Oak Mountain HS
Relay Team A 1:32.00 Baker
Relay Team B 1:34.11 Hoover
Relay Team A 1:34.14 Northridge High School
Relay Team A 1:38.73 Sparkman High School
Relay Team A 1:34.93 Oxford High School (MS)
Relay Team A G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Relay Team A 1:32.00 Auburn
Relay Team A 1:34.00h Thompson
Relay Team B 1:37.68 James Clemens
Relay Team A 1:38.81 Homewood HS
Relay Team A 1:36.83 Huffman High School
Relay Team A 1:40.46 Starkville High School
Relay Team B 1:49.12 Calera
Relay Team A 1:35.11 Northview
Relay Team B 1:36.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Relay Team B 1:34.00h Central - Phenix City
Relay Team A 1:35.23 Jackson-Olin
Relay Team A 1:31.66 Bob Jones
Relay Team A 1:42.00 Smiths Station
Relay Team A 1:30.11 Mae Jemison High School
Relay Team B 1:43.27 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Relay Team A 1:39.33 Buckhorn
Relay Team B 1:36.60 Oxford High School (AL)
Relay Team B 1:37.15 Opelika High School
Relay Team A 1:34.05 Huntsville HS
Relay Team A 1:38.02 Mountain Brook HS
Relay Team B 1:37.00 Baker
Relay Team A 1:34.00h Oak Mountain HS
Relay Team A 1:29.11 Hoover
Relay Team A 1:36.92 Hartselle
Relay Team B 1:38.00 Northridge High School
Relay Team B 1:38.73 Sparkman High School
Relay Team A 1:39.71 Wetumpka
Relay Team A 1:34.84 Tuscaloosa County
Relay Team A 1:35.00h Spain Park
Relay Team A 1:33.68 James Clemens
Relay Team A 1:42.34 Dothan High School
Back to Top

6A-7A Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 41 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:35.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Relay Team A 3:25.18 Central - Phenix City
Relay Team A 3:37.00h Smiths Station
Relay Team A 3:31.43 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Relay Team A 3:55.00h Oxford High School (AL)
Relay Team A 3:54.61 Huntsville HS
Relay Team A 3:40.01 Opelika High School
Relay Team A 3:38.00 Baker
Relay Team B 3:44.09 Hoover
Relay Team A 3:37.32 Hartselle
Relay Team A 3:32.09 Northridge High School
Relay Team A 3:40.00h Wetumpka
Relay Team B 3:40.12 James Clemens
Relay Team A Tuscaloosa County
Relay Team B 3:55.00h Huffman High School
Relay Team A 4:04.21 Spain Park
Relay Team A 3:58.43 Dothan High School
Relay Team B 3:41.00 Vestavia Hills HS
Relay Team A 3:38.00h Pearl High School
Relay Team B 3:50.00h Smiths Station
Relay Team B 3:53.43 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Relay Team A 4:10.34 Buckhorn
Relay Team B 4:30.00h Oxford High School (AL)
Relay Team B 4:00.00h Huntsville HS
Relay Team B 3:43.96 Opelika High School
Relay Team A 3:37.00 Mountain Brook HS
Relay Team B 3:50.00 Baker
Relay Team A 4:00.00h Enterprise High
Relay Team A 4:30 Columbia
Relay Team A 3:35.00h Foley
Relay Team A 3:36.00h Oak Mountain HS
Relay Team A 3:24.09 Hoover
Relay Team B 3:40.00 Northridge High School
Relay Team B 4:04.21 Spain Park
Relay Team A 3:40.00 Oxford High School (MS)
Relay Team A 3:40.00 Auburn
Relay Team A 3:32.27 Thompson
Relay Team A 3:36.80 James Clemens
Relay Team A 3:44.91 Huffman High School
Relay Team A 3:44.62 Northview
Relay Team B 4:10.34 Buckhorn
Back to Top

6A-7A Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 39 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team B 8:42.37 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Relay Team A 9:06.34 Oxford High School (AL)
Relay Team A 12:00.00 Bob Jones
Relay Team A 9:45.10 Cullman
Relay Team A 9.50 Huffman High School
Relay Team A 9:00.00 Huntsville HS
Relay Team A 8:20.00 Mountain Brook HS
Relay Team A 8:40.00 Baker
Relay Team A 9:15.00h Enterprise High
Relay Team A 12:00.00 Columbia
Relay Team A 8:28.00h Foley
Relay Team A 8:35.00 Northridge High School
Relay Team B 10:00:3. Wetumpka
Relay Team B 9:36.52 James Clemens
Relay Team A 9:05.28 Spain Park
Relay Team B 10:20.00 Helena High School
Relay Team A 8:30.00 Auburn
Relay Team B 8:45.00h Pearl High School
Relay Team B 9:10.00h Smiths Station
Relay Team A 11:01.14 Northview
Relay Team B 9:06.34 Oxford High School (AL)
Relay Team B 9:10.89 Bob Jones
Relay Team B 10:50.10 Cullman
Relay Team A 8:45.00h Pelham
Relay Team A 8:30.37 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Relay Team B 9:15.00 Baker
Relay Team B 9:30.00h Enterprise High
Relay Team A 8:38.40 Hoover
Relay Team A 9:20.00h Paul W. Bryant High School
Relay Team A 8:28.74 Hartselle
Relay Team B 9:05.28 Spain Park
Relay Team A 9:03.91 Wetumpka
Relay Team A 9:36.52 James Clemens
Relay Team A Tuscaloosa County
Relay Team A 10:00.00 Helena High School
Relay Team A 8:53.39 Homewood HS
Relay Team A 8:35.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Relay Team A 8:20.00h Pearl High School
Relay Team A 8:30.00 Smiths Station
Back to Top

6A-7A Boys 60 Meter Dash 161 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Coulter, Chad 7.37 James Clemens
Shaw, Leondre 7.80 Vestavia Hills HS
Johnson, Malik 7.30h Central - Phenix City
Howard, Reese 7.58 Oxford High School (AL)
Humphrey, Glen 7.13 Oak Mountain HS
Hunter, Tyler 7.58 Spain Park
Owens, Hunter 9.06 Hartselle
Congo, Chris 7.81 Wetumpka
Porter, Travis 7.77 Helena High School
Scheetz, Will 7.51 Foley
Wheeler, David 7.73 James Clemens
Green, DeAnthony 7.42 Tuscaloosa County
McDaniel, Kameron 7.10h Spain Park
Spurlock, Timothy 7.44 Sparkman High School
Giles, Ladarrius 7.30 Oxford High School (MS)
Hines, Damian 7.79 Helena High School
Reynolds, Sam 7.16 Thompson
Darling, Stefan 7.50h Tuscaloosa County
Mcintosh, Jevoris 7.40h Mary G Montgomery
Johnson, Kameron 7.25 Auburn
Baker, Dallas 7.69 Sparkman High School
Blake, Anthony 7.64 Oxford High School (MS)
Hentley, Darius 7.52 Homewood HS
Arnold, Isaiah 7.35 Grissom HS
Coleman, Caleb 7.50 Smiths Station
Zow, Avry 7.30h Thompson
White, Jaylin 7.65 Northview
Brown, LaSteven 7.40h Mary G Montgomery
Lampkin-Smith, Scottie 8.10h Dothan High School
Fleming, Tedjuan 7.66 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Alexander, Jaden 7.60 Homewood HS
Maxwell, Amiyi 7.61 Bob Jones
Harris, Lc 7.40h Smiths Station
Killingsworth, Dylan 7.40 Calera
Wingfield, Tashod 7.33 Northview
Mason, Qwientiss 7.45 McAdory High School
Spinks, Amahni 7.48 Buckhorn
Pace, Michael 7.73 Hewitt-Trussville HS
WIlliams, Isaiah 7.45 Jackson-Olin
Griffin, Khalil 7.61 Bob Jones
Rice, Robert 7.90h Starkville High School
Ray, Tyler 7.40 Calera
Doss, Kameron 7.55 Dothan High School
Drew, Brandon 10.00 Huffman High School
Cox, Laijairous 8.00h Benjamin Russell
Hill, Kerec 7.66 Shades Valley High School/JCIB
Stinson, Jarell 7.15 Opelika High School
Martin, Jamari 7.10 Baker
Levine, Lance 7.31 Enterprise High
Little, Julian 7.50h St. Paul's Episcopal
Hollins, Tommie Pelham
Robinson, Andrew 7.80 Buckhorn
Shelnutt, Stone 7.19 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Berman, Lev 7.66 Mountain Brook HS
Francisco, Al Dean 7.75 Vestavia Hills HS
Mcfadden, Jayson 7.60h Central - Phenix City
Glenn, Javon 7.52 Oxford High School (AL)
Robinson, Quandarrius 7.36 Jackson-Olin
Petty, Jayveon 7.90h Starkville High School
Davis, kyle 7.33 Mae Jemison High School
Finch, Deshawn 7.60 Huffman High School
McCall, J'Marri 7.02 Hoover
Foster, Kris 8.33 Minor
McCaulley, Willie 7.14 Huntsville HS
Moss, Solomon 7.47 Shades Valley High School/JCIB
Holloway, Omar 7.19 Opelika High School
Williams, D'Marquez 7.25 Baker
Caban-Woodham, Cristian 7.76 Enterprise High
Whatley, Forest 7.84 Mountain Brook HS
Thigpen, Tyree 7.35 Vestavia Hills HS
Davis, Tyler 6.94 Mae Jemison High School
Johnson, Corvin 7.60h Pearl High School
Tait, Judah 7.58 Oak Mountain HS
Martin, Jonathan 7.05 Hoover
Simmons, Deontae 7.90h Minor
Lamb, Andy 9.00 Hartselle
Johnson, Kenton 7.38 Paul W. Bryant High School
Prewitt, Esclavon 7.77 Northridge High School
Marsh, Robert 7.44 Central - Phenix City
Ball, Devion 7.59 Oxford High School (AL)
Brooks, Aaron 7.12 Oak Mountain HS
Turney, Devron Hartselle
Savage, Renato 7.77 Northridge High School
Smith, Randy 7.14 Pinson Valley High School
Murphy, Tavon 7.45 Wetumpka
Gladys, Cardell 7.53 Columbia
Hawkins, Jerome 7.50h Foley
McKnight, Xavier 7.14 James Clemens
Smith, Brandon 7.46 Tuscaloosa County
Simms, Demillion 7.51 Spain Park
Young, Terrell 8.05 Sparkman High School
Thomas, Terrance 7.20h Wetumpka
Gipson-Holmes, Javian 7.22 Oxford High School (MS)
Harper, Charlie 7.52 Helena High School
Holifield, Brandon 7.52 Thompson
Dorsey, Simeon 7.51 James Clemens
Smith, Aaron 7.41 Tuscaloosa County
Pittman, Tristan 7.20 Auburn
Taylor, Branden 7.68 Sparkman High School
Pegues, Wesley 7.96 Oxford High School (MS)
Hill, Christian 8.62 Helena High School
McHeard, Armonie 7.55 Homewood HS
McKitchen, Keontae 7.52 Thompson
Davison, Lester 7.40h Mary G Montgomery
Norris, Josh 7.15 Auburn
Sylla, Boubacar 7.23 Homewood HS
Jedrzynski, Noah 7.50 Smiths Station
Stacey, Jarmari 7.50 Northview
Robinson, Amare 7.73 Buckhorn
Sims, Dawson 7.40h Mary G Montgomery
Williams, Ahmad 8.01 Jackson-Olin
Muhammad, Hanif 7.59 Bob Jones
Stone, Myles 7.50h Starkville High School
Brooks, Jordan 7.30h Smiths Station
Baker, Ja'Kobi 7.55 Calera
Boger, Jashaun 7.85 Dothan High School
Threatt, D'Anthony 7.63 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Worthey, Edgerrin 9.00h Huffman High School
Harvey, Malachi 7.46 Northview
Deed, Brandon 8.17 McAdory High School
Pittman, Mason 7.53 Buckhorn
Lee, Nick 7.71 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Thomas, A'Derrius 7.46 Jackson-Olin
Weaver, Matthew 7.50 Bob Jones
Pearson, Tyler 7.90 Starkville High School
Burrells, Terry 7.55 Calera
Tanner, Clezarrius 7.34 Mae Jemison High School
McCleod, Don 7.70h Dothan High School
Baker, Banks 9.00 Cullman
Jones, Derian 9.00 Huffman High School
Todd, Jalen 7.91 Minor
Boyd, Jaylin 7.38 Huntsville HS
White, Kendall 7.33 McGill-Toolen Catholic
French, Colin 7.52 Shades Valley High School/JCIB
Stinson, Jaylen 6.98 Opelika High School
Mathews, Tyjale 7.40 Baker
Green, Daquann 7.26 Enterprise High
Carter, Kris 7.40 Pelham
Carothers, John 8.01 Mountain Brook HS
Sims, Aj 7.48 Vestavia Hills HS
Bryant, Dylan 7.50h Central - Phenix City
Williams, John'Vontae 7.27 Mae Jemison High School
Townsend, Jarvis 7.40h Pearl High School
Elam, Zach 7.05 Hoover
Glass, William 8.90h Minor
Marler, Noah 8.01 Northridge High School
Layton, Micah 7.36 Shades Valley High School/JCIB
Barnett, Brantan 7.01 Opelika High School
Moore, Jonathon 7.20 Baker
vonEschenbach, Josh 7.32 Enterprise High
Robinson, Wade 7.88 Mountain Brook HS
Lynch, Damien 7.40h Pearl High School
Morgan, Damon 7.60h Oxford High School (AL)
Allen, Trey 7.31 Oak Mountain HS
Shelby, Seth 7.23 Hoover
Borden, Gabe 9.00 Hartselle
Johnson, DaQuone 7.28 Paul W. Bryant High School
Herrod, David 7.77 Northridge High School
Freeman, Bryan 7.18 Pinson Valley High School
Garr, Brayden 8.20h Wetumpka
Whitehead, Eddie 8.17 Columbia
Back to Top

6A-7A Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 56 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Shaddix, Matthew 8.63 Fort Payne
Kindred, Daniel 8.32 Opelika High School
Renneker, Thomas 9.43 Mountain Brook HS
Sims, Dawson 8.30 Mary G Montgomery
Lynch, Damien 8.90h Pearl High School
Sakalla, Mohammed 9.34 Hoover
Mbanugo, Metu 9.48 Hoover
Huynh, David 10.48 Homewood HS
Ward, Andrew 9.40 Auburn
Johnson, J'Corion 10.58 Shades Valley High School/JCIB
Lamb, Spenser 9.44 Homewood HS
Hartin, Cole 11.27 Vestavia Hills HS
Hall, Dominique 9.32 Thompson
Rushton, Colin 10.50 Huntsville HS
Bazemore, Jackson 10.71 Vestavia Hills HS
Jones, Cedric 9.10 Paul W. Bryant High School
Pollie, Roscoe 10.00h Foley
Monroe, Reggie 9.50h Wetumpka
Young, Jacob 11.33 Buckhorn
Coulter, Chad 10.77 James Clemens
Shelnutt, Stone 8.60 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Murray, John 8.46 Bob Jones
Harper, Charlie 9.80 Helena High School
Spencer, Jaylon 10.30 Baker
Spinks, Amahni 8.98 Buckhorn
Watts, Eric 8.91 Opelika High School
Watson, Curtis G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Stokes, Hugh 9.87 Mountain Brook HS
Davison, Lester 8.30h Mary G Montgomery
Johnson, Corvin 9.0 Pearl High School
Doss, Renaldo 9.00h Mary G Montgomery
Hill, Lj 9.01 Hoover
White, Kendall 8.40 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Johnson, Kennon 8.44 Hoover
Thomas, A'Derrius 10.45 Jackson-Olin
Burton, Christien 12.00 Northridge High School
Gaines, Jacobi 10.92 Calera
Sitton, Jacob 9.58 Homewood HS
Jones, Delandus 9.79 Thompson
vonEschenbach, Josh 11.20 Enterprise High
Diggs, Aaron 8.60 Auburn
Johnson, Wesley 11.00 Shades Valley High School/JCIB
Sylla, Boubacar 8.24 Homewood HS
Stephens, John 10.92 Vestavia Hills HS
Webb, Bo 9.79 Vestavia Hills HS
Campbell, Johnathan 9.64 James Clemens
Womack, Ethan 10.36 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Warhurst, Andrew 9.41 Oxford High School (AL)
Wright, Xavier 9.00 Bob Jones
Thomas, Terrance 9.00h Wetumpka
Craig, La Dareyen 10.50 Baker
Roberson, Colin 12.95 Buckhorn
Highsmith, Darius 10.54 James Clemens
Long, Caleb 9.06 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Weaver, Matthew 8.55 Bob Jones
Hill, Christian 9.00 Helena High School
Back to Top

6A-7A Boys High Jump 49 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Smith, Kyle 6-6 Hoover
Depew, Adam 5-8 Sparkman High School
Murphy, Tavon 5-6 Wetumpka
Hyde, Jonah 6-4 Helena High School
Burton, Christien 5-0 Northridge High School
Dill, Sam 5-10 Homewood HS
Dowdell, Cameron 5-8 Auburn
Hall, Dominique 5-10 Thompson
Rainey, Edwin 5-10 Northridge High School
Coleman, Caleb Smiths Station
Gray, Gavin 5-8 Thompson
Johnson, Malik 5-8 Central - Phenix City
Osaji, Mike 5-6 James Clemens
Lavender, Demonte 5-6 Paul W. Bryant High School
Womack, Ethan 5-4 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Wright, Xavier 5-6 Bob Jones
Moore, Tavian 5-0 Buckhorn
Coulter, Chad 5-4 James Clemens
Long, Caleb 5-4 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Griffin, Keante 5-4 Bob Jones
Burns, Jackson 5-0 Oak Mountain HS
Knight, Jake 5-6 Helena High School
Pappas, Eli 6-2 Mountain Brook HS
McDonald, Grier 5-0 Oak Mountain HS
Rowell, LeDamian 5-10 Opelika High School
Waller, Mark 5-10 Mountain Brook HS
Fore, Julian 5-8 Hoover
Monroe, Reggie 5-6 Wetumpka
Mbanugo, Metu 6-0 Hoover
Thompson, Kylen 5-4 Thompson
Robinson, Dezmond 5-8 Northridge High School
May, Stephon 6-8 Homewood HS
Hurst, Jared 6-2 Thompson
Acoff, Devin 6-0 Auburn
Bryant, Jackson 6-6 Vestavia Hills HS
Walker, Keenan 6-0 James Clemens
Strange, Alex 5-8 Huntsville HS
Jones, Cedric 5-6 Paul W. Bryant High School
Robinson, Jeriamiah 5-0 Buckhorn
Campbell, Johnathan 5-0 James Clemens
Shelnutt, Stone 6-2 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Murray, John 6-4 Bob Jones
Olawepo, Michael 5-8 Columbia
Bone, Jeremiah 5-8 Buckhorn
Allen, Trey 6-10 Oak Mountain HS
Funches, Tj 6-2 Helena High School
Berman, Lev 5-0 Mountain Brook HS
Watts, Eric 5-10 Opelika High School
Schmidt, Michael 5-6 Mountain Brook HS
Back to Top

6A-7A Boys Long Jump 104 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hentley, Darius 17-6 Homewood HS
Taylor, Vincent 21-9 Northridge High School
Johnson, Kameron 20-0 Auburn
Youngblood, Carson 16-11.5 Thompson
Lockett, Myron 18-1 Jackson-Olin
Coleman, Caleb 19-0 Smiths Station
Killingsworth, Dylan 18-3 Calera
Johnson, Ramelo 20-5 Mae Jemison High School
Johnson, Wesley 16-0 Shades Valley High School/JCIB
Johnson, Byron 17-5.2 Northview
Perkins, Cameron 16-8.5 Pelham
Osaji, Mike 18-9.25 James Clemens
Robinson, Quandarrius 18-4 Jackson-Olin
Maxwell, Amiya 16-2 Bob Jones
Thrash, Brian 17-0 Calera
Thigpen, Tyree 21-0.5 Vestavia Hills HS
Johnson, Malik 19-9 Central - Phenix City
Wingfield, Tashod 20-8.25 Northview
Atchley, Coltan 17-0 Buckhorn
Batista, David 19-5 James Clemens
Foster, Kris 4-2 Minor
Lavender, Demonte 17-0 Paul W. Bryant High School
Long, Caleb 18-9.75 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Murray, John 19-8 Bob Jones
Olawepo, Michael 19-0 Columbia
Pittman, Mason 18-7.75 Buckhorn
Hammett, Ethan 17-6.75 Oak Mountain HS
Autrey, Baynes 19-8 Mountain Brook HS
Rivas, Brian 15-0 Oxford High School (AL)
Hawkins, Jerome 21-11 Foley
Borden, Gabe 15-0 Hartselle
Rowell, LeDamian 19-10 Opelika High School
Armstrong, William 15-6 Columbia
Robinson, Wade 17-2.5 Mountain Brook HS
Lee, Jacob 15-0 Oxford High School (AL)
Stinson, Jaylen 22-1 Opelika High School
Hattaway, Niles 21-9 Baker
Palmer, Tyler 17-6.25 Tuscaloosa County
McCall, J'Marri 22-10.75 Hoover
Spears, Omarion Sparkman High School
Murphy, Tavon 14-7 Wetumpka
Threatt, D'Anthony 18-3 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Harper, Charlie 16-9.25 Helena High School
McKitchen, Keontae 19-1 Thompson
Mcintosh, Jevoris 20-0 Mary G Montgomery
Dill, Sam 20-0.5 Homewood HS
Woods, Criston 18-11.5 Huffman High School
Rainey, Edwin 21-11.5 Northridge High School
Doss, Kameron 17-8.25 Dothan High School
Baker, Dallas 18-4.75 Sparkman High School
Hyde, Jonah 18-8 Helena High School
Thomas, Dantavious 20-0 Auburn
Hurst, Jared 19-1 Thompson
May, Stephon 21-3.5 Homewood HS
Herrod, David 20-11.5 Northridge High School
Lee, TJ 17-0 Calera
Norris, Josh 20-10 Auburn
Johnson, J'Corion 15-7.75 Shades Valley High School/JCIB
Stignani, Tatum 17-2.75 Pelham
Walker, Keenan 18-2 James Clemens
Toney, Alvin 18-7 Jackson-Olin
Harris, Lc 18-00 Smiths Station
Bernard, Warren 17-0 Calera
Tanner, Clezarrius 19-5 Mae Jemison High School
Culbreth, Jack 17-9.75 Vestavia Hills HS
Marsh, Robert 20-0 Central - Phenix City
Cody, Vincente 17-9.25 Northview
Robinson, Amare 20-6.25 Buckhorn
Austin, Jaden 18-10.5 James Clemens
Todd, Jalen 4-2 Minor
Layton, Micah 20-5.75 Shades Valley High School/JCIB
Wright, Xavier 19-3.25 Bob Jones
Shelnutt, Stone 21-1.75 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Crisco, Antonio 20-1.5 Central - Phenix City
Harvey, Malachi 19-8.75 Northview
Moss, Brandon 12-2 Buckhorn
Simmons, Deontae 4-2 Minor
Johnson, Kenton 19-1.5 Paul W. Bryant High School
Gardner, Tucker 16-9.75 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Ball, Jequan 19-9 Oxford High School (AL)
Griffin, Khalil 18-5.25 Bob Jones
Whitehead, Eddie 14-3.75 Columbia
Burns, Jackson 17-1.5 Oak Mountain HS
Whatley, Forest 18-3.5 Mountain Brook HS
Ball, Devion 19-1 Oxford High School (AL)
Scheetz, Will 19-9 Foley
Watts, Eric 19-6 Opelika High School
Pruitt, Joshua 21-5 Baker
Schmidt, Michael 19-0.25 Mountain Brook HS
Hill, Lj 20-8.75 Hoover
Holloway, Omar 21-4 Opelika High School
Palmer, James 18-7.5 Sparkman High School
Monroe, Reggie 15-3.75 Wetumpka
Johnson, Keenan 17-3.25 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Jones, Derian 17-0 Huffman High School
Smith, Kyle 22-0.75 Hoover
Hunter, Tyler 18-4 Spain Park
Hedgemen, Jhastan 16-7.25 Northridge High School
Taylor, Branden 14-11.25 Sparkman High School
Thomas, Terrance Wetumpka
Watson, Curtis G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Hines, Damian 18-0.25 Helena High School
Hall, Dominique 19-5 Thompson
Brown, LaSteven 20-0 Mary G Montgomery
Back to Top

6A-7A Boys Pole Vault 37 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Crum, Carter 12-0 Auburn
Ellis, Blake 13-0 Thompson
Bass, Zach 12-0 Mountain Brook HS
Harvey, Steven 10-2 Opelika High School
Renneker, Thomas 13-6 Mountain Brook HS
Arroyo, Levi 12-6 Hoover
Gleason, Grant 13-0 Hoover
Zakutney, Jacob 8-0 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Rainey, Edwin 12-0 Northridge High School
Kanis, Peyton 10-6 Pelham
Harvey, Gabriel 13-0 Pearl High School
Dolan, David 11-6 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Wheeler, Demitrius 11-0 James Clemens
Collier, Jason 14-6 Pearl High School
Lee, Jacob 10-0 Oxford High School (AL)
Coleman, Matthew 11-0 Vestavia Hills HS
Smith, Walker 12-6 Homewood HS
Knight, Jake 11-0 Helena High School
Barnett, Graham 12-0 Auburn
Sims, Chris 8-0 Thompson
Haston, Jake 14-0 Vestavia Hills HS
Keiser, Jon 11-6 Sparkman High School
Hall, Dominique 14-0 Thompson
Tangye, Cole 10-6 Mountain Brook HS
Battle, Terrian 10-2 Opelika High School
Gargala, Luke 11-0 Hoover
Johnston, Alec 11-0 Mountain Brook HS
Toth, Justin 12-0 Hoover
Deschner, Hughes 9-0 Northridge High School
Bentley, Bryn 11-6 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Watkins, Eli 8-0 Pearl High School
Jones, Cedric 12-0 Paul W. Bryant High School
Derriso, Cross 11-6 Homewood HS
Armstrong, William 11-0 Columbia
Bevill, James 11-0 Vestavia Hills HS
Brooks, Eli 13-0 Homewood HS
Moore, Jimmy Sparkman High School
Back to Top

6A-7A Boys Shot Put 83 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Carthage-Guy, Kaleb Tuscaloosa County
Harris, Patrick 26-9 Sparkman High School
Thomas, Tobias 47-11 Homewood HS
Carr, Kavon 43-0 Auburn
Villegas, Steve 52-3 Thompson
Myman, Mason 21-7.5 Bob Jones
Collins, Kobe 40-0 Smiths Station
McGhee, Antoine 38-4 Homewood HS
Raza, Syed 38-4.5 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Abrams, Jammal 37-9 Jackson-Olin
MASON, Demarrius 31-4 Bob Jones
Baggett, Will 34-4 Starkville High School
Jones, Hayland 26-0 Calera
Frazier, Xavier 40-2 Opelika High School
Hayes, Bailey 47-7 Cullman
Finch, Deshawn 38-0 Huffman High School
Long, Caleb 40-3 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Woodry, Stephen 29-3.5 Mountain Brook HS
Pollock, Keyon 38-1 Jackson-Olin
Hyche, Max 32-6 Starkville High School
Todd, Jalen 5-5 Minor
Landers, Blake 47-6.25 Opelika High School
Levine, Lance 27-8 Enterprise High
Chavers, Lance 41-4 St. Paul's Episcopal
Hall, Ian 32-6.5 Mountain Brook HS
Richburg, Justin 15-11.16 Mae Jemison High School
Turner, Ben 30-10 Cullman
Strong, Zykeius 39-10.5 Oak Mountain HS
Baker, Kyle 33-2.5 Hoover
Glass, William 6-2 Minor
Rehome, Brycen 34-8 Huntsville HS
Danner, Tommy 51-1.25 Northridge High School
Lombardo, Gideon 34-3.5 Oak Mountain HS
Clay, Roger 35-0 Paul W. Bryant High School
Binion, Zion 51-7 Northridge High School
Henderson, Jackson 34-11 James Clemens
White, Noah 36-8 Oxford High School (AL)
Pate, Steven 38-11 Spain Park
Golson, Colby 34-11.5 Wetumpka
Armstrong, Zach 28-5 Columbia
Batista, David 33-5 James Clemens
Shaw, Zac 43-8.75 Spain Park
Hinds, Garrett 41-6 Helena High School
Swope, Reed 37-4 Homewood HS
Levett, Decayleb 39-0 Auburn
Williams, Christian 45-0 Smiths Station
Moreno, Jonathan 35-0 Homewood HS
Barton, Kaison 40-0 Mary G Montgomery
Pickens, Treyveon 37-2 Jackson-Olin
Ramos, Anthony 30-1 Bob Jones
Strickland, Chad 51-0 Smiths Station
Melton, Braden 25-6 Northview
Cooper, Nathan 52-9.5 Dothan High School
Ray, Jordan 30-10 Cullman
Pace, Michael 39-1.75 Hewitt-Trussville HS
McFarland, Michael 37-3 Jackson-Olin
Varnavas, Andrew 28-3 Bob Jones
Flowers, Jaylan 31-8 Starkville High School
Douglas, Phillip 43-0 Calera
Stephens, Ja'Kai 36-6 Opelika High School
Gardner, Tucker 36-4.75 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Pugh, Maddox 36-11.25 Mountain Brook HS
Stallings, Will 30-11 Cullman
Snow, Tanner 43-2.5 Hoover
Foster, Kris 6-2 Minor
Craig, Kieran 30-1 Huntsville HS
Layton, Leon 37-10 Northridge High School
Nunn, Corban 47-4 Opelika High School
McKenzie, Kahmeron 28-0 Enterprise High
Valenzuela, Elijah 36-0 St. Paul's Episcopal
Tolbert, Dorian 39-11 Pelham
Christopher, Will 35-5.5 Mountain Brook HS
Mathis, Alex 36-2.25 Oak Mountain HS
Lee, Ryan 45-0 Hoover
Napier, LaJeffrey 34-3 Northridge High School
Hunziker, Trevor 44-4.5 James Clemens
Beck, Jayden 10-9 Oxford High School (AL)
Dimick, Harrison 46-9.75 Oak Mountain HS
Wallace, Josh 38-11.75 Spain Park
McMullen, Trey 38-0 Paul W. Bryant High School
Watson, Edgerrin 33-6 James Clemens
Gray, Matthew 50-4.75 Spain Park
Hines, Damian 37-11.5 Helena High School
Back to Top

6A-7A Boys Triple Jump 42 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cody, Vincente 25-9 Northview
Batista, David 44-5 James Clemens
Maxwell, Amiya 36-2 Bob Jones
Young, Jacob 25-0 Buckhorn
Gardner, Tucker 36-8 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Strange, Alex 36-8 Huntsville HS
Carothers, John 33-8.5 Mountain Brook HS
Ball, Devion 40-0 Oxford High School (AL)
Hawkins, Jerome 42-2 Foley
Stinson, Jaylen 44-8 Opelika High School
Hill, Lj 43-8.5 Hoover
Hattaway, Niles 41-0 Baker
Smith, Kyle 46-11.75 Hoover
Taylor, Vincent 46-11.5 Northridge High School
Monroe, Reggie 36-0 Wetumpka
Hyde, Jonah 43-0 Helena High School
Mcintosh, Jevoris 40-0 Mary G Montgomery
Hunter, Tyler 39-0 Spain Park
Herrod, David 43-5.25 Northridge High School
Curry, Gregory 40-0 Auburn
Landrum, Gary 42-0 James Clemens
Russell, Kendall 41-2.25 James Clemens
Wingfield, Tashod 40-6 Northview
Griffin, Keante 32-10.5 Bob Jones
Yates, Samuel 33-2.25 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Ball, Jequan 40-0 Oxford High School (AL)
Rowell, LeDamian 40-11 Opelika High School
Olawepo, Michael 36-10 Columbia
Whatley, Forest 33-8 Mountain Brook HS
Pollie, Roscoe 39-9 Foley
Holloway, Omar 42-8 Opelika High School
Pruitt, Joshua 42-5 Baker
Watkins, John 44-4.25 Hoover
Rainey, Edwin 46-2.5 Northridge High School
Prewitt, Esclavon 40-2.25 Northridge High School
Funches, Tj 38-11 Helena High School
Floyd, Kirkland 38-0 Auburn
Youngblood, Carson 36-0.5 Thompson
Brown, LaSteven 40-0 Mary G Montgomery
Dill, Sam 42-0 Homewood HS
Kariuki, Caleb 42-0 Auburn
Campbell, Willie 40-9.25 James Clemens
Back to Top

6A-7A Female 800 Meter Run 109 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wilcox, Darilyn 2:45.00h Baker
Day, Kristin 2:37.88 James Clemens
Woods, Jada 3:00.28 Huffman High School
Gould, Breckin 3:20.47 Opelika High School
Leeling, Caroline 3:00 Huntsville HS
Smith, Kate 2:52.47 Dothan High School
Smith, Amiera 3:16.01 Northview
Thompson, Amadeua 3:13.00h Enterprise High
Nabors, Audrey 2:41.61 Homewood HS
Langley, Emma 2:20.69 Hoover
Amos, Chloe 2:38.00h Foley
Rush, Katherine 2:25.00h St. Paul's Episcopal
Jimenez, Jaisy 3:26.76 Tuscaloosa County
Ray, Lexi 2:43.43 Oak Mountain HS
Baggott, Abigail 2:42 Baker
Holcomb, Elizabeth 2:27.52 James Clemens
Colley, Caroline 3:05.68 Huntsville HS
Phelps, Lainey 2:13.00 Homewood HS
Boughner, Mary Claire 2:49.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Gordon, Dallis 2:50.00h Bob Jones
Rea, Belle 2:20.00h Foley
Singleton, Mary Howard 2:33.00h St. Paul's Episcopal
Strickland, Sarah 3:20.00 Starkville High School
Player, Ja'Mirea 2:44.00h Wetumpka
Gray, Claire 3:23.49 Helena High School
Mellon, Emily 3:10.00h Oxford High School (AL)
Key, Kayley 2:45.00h Wetumpka
Parks, Corrie 2:50.85 Spain Park
Ruiz, Jackelin 2:49.09 Pelham
Mills, Maci 2:26.49 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Allen, Tessa 2:19.00 Mountain Brook HS
Warren, Ashley 2.50 Minor
Robison, Audrey 2:50.00h Oxford High School (AL)
Lidikay, Holland 2:39.61 Spain Park
Davis, Abbie 3:08.00 Calera
Jones, Cate 2:32.00 Mountain Brook HS
Kidd, Tamia 3:34.00h McGill-Toolen Catholic
Chambers, Analise 2:50.00h Shades Valley High School/JCIB
Wilkins, Alex 2:22.00h Pelham
Benton, Macy 2:41.33 Dothan High School
McMath, Trinity 3:10.10 Northview
Fassl, Jill 2:51.00h Enterprise High
Kicklighter, Allyson 3:00.00h Buckhorn
Mata, Nikki 2:40.00h Grissom HS
Kickliter, Frieda 2:28.00h McGill-Toolen Catholic
Kyemba, Sophia 3:38.89 Columbia
Tobias, Daija 2:45.00h Pearl High School
Ramirez, Olivia 2:50.00h Paul W. Bryant High School
Casey, Hannah 2:44.13 Thompson
Harris, Regina 2:26.46 Columbia
Miles, Quinasia 3:00.00h Central - Phenix City
Blanks, Joi 2:43.27 Hoover
Vise, Elizabeth 2:45.00 Northridge High School
Coleman, Avery 3:00.00h Smiths Station
Shereyk, Hollie 2:56.74 James Clemens
Hansen, Sabrina Jeri 3:34.58 Opelika High School
Hadley, Mary Elizabeth 2:30.00h Auburn
Cockrell, Jaylian 3:00.00h Paul W. Bryant High School
Cirino, Lillien 3:05.27 Northview
Rodgers, Lauren 3:17.00h Enterprise High
Poleshek, Marin 2:32.09 Homewood HS
Frank, Vennessa 2:31.00h Central - Phenix City
Cannon, Erin 2:35.91 Hoover
Tranle, Trish 2:55.00h Baker
Cortes, Sylvia 2:32.08 James Clemens
Poe, Christine 3:55.74 Huffman High School
Reid, Kiyasha 3:21.94 Opelika High School
Green, Abigail 2:42.59 Huntsville HS
Allen, Adah 2:34.80 Homewood HS
West, Crawford 2:26.38 Vestavia Hills HS
Vinson, Kailyn 2:35.60h Bob Jones
Hill, Maci 2:32.00h Foley
Strickland, Sarah 2:36.36 St. Paul's Episcopal
Tidwell, Jordan 3:30.00h Tuscaloosa County
Bell, Evie 2:31.87 Oak Mountain HS
Schaefer, Genevieve 2:40.31 Huntsville HS
Crisp, Alexis 2:42.00h Baker
Irvin, Ahleillah 2:35.00h Foley
Valenzuela, Isabel 2:25.00h St. Paul's Episcopal
Vigor, Bre 2:25.00 Mary G Montgomery
Roberson, Eden 2:48.75 Vestavia Hills HS
Aderholdt, Emma 3:31.00h Oxford High School (AL)
Jenkins, Abigail 2:52.79 Spain Park
Bracy, Lakenya 2:45.00h Wetumpka
Pacheco, Zitaly 2:47.45 Pelham
Plyman, Maggie 2:49.06 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Webb, Virginia 2:30.00 Mountain Brook HS
Keur, Katie 2:40.00h Oxford High School (AL)
Bunn-Munck, Hanna 2:43.80 Wetumpka
Hickman, Haley 2:40.00h Spain Park
Davis, Gracie 2:59.00 Calera
Cannon, Sarah 2:50.00 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Hudson, Cameron 2:34.51 Mountain Brook HS
Porr, Elizabeth 2:30.00h McGill-Toolen Catholic
Young, Kailey 2:55.00h Shades Valley High School/JCIB
Dubose, Madilyn 2:35.00h Pelham
Bolton, Claire Frazier 2:20.78 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Johnson, Jalecia 2:35.00h Pearl High School
Mitchell, Gabrielle Camille 3:15.11 Northview
Kelley, Taylor 3:13.26 Columbia
Pinter, Clare 2:34.00 Pearl High School
Oliver, Reagan 2:50.00 Northridge High School
Rempel, Makayla 2:55.00h Smiths Station
Wallace, Baily 2:59.86 Sparkman High School
Stroer, Meriambi 3:24.32 Opelika High School
Pledger, Yalixis 3:00.00h Paul W. Bryant High School
Hall, Dailyna 2:26.00h Central - Phenix City
Halcomb, Alyssa 2:33.00h Hoover
Irby, Hannah 2:55.00 Northridge High School
Back to Top

6A-7A Girls 1,600 Meter Run 104 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Stewart, Hallie 5:25.00h Auburn
Crisp, Alexis 6:00.00h Baker
Sellers, Shana 5:40 Pearl High School
Reid, Kiyasha 6:04.12 Opelika High School
McKinley, Mary Virginia 6:30.00h Spain Park
Bell, Evie 5:49.16 Oak Mountain HS
Casey, Hannah 5:47.12 Thompson
Cirino, Lillien 6:50.41 Northview
Garcia, Diana 7:12.87 Cullman
Weitenbeck, Abbey 5:17.59 Huntsville HS
Munoz, Mia 6:40.00h Oxford High School (AL)
Singleton, Mary Howard 5:52.00h St. Paul's Episcopal
Hardin, Clover 6:50.00 Wetumpka
Davis, Daeja 5:40 Pearl High School
Young, Kailey 6:30.00h Shades Valley High School/JCIB
Shereyk, Hollie 6:19.62 James Clemens
McMath, Trinity 7:15.15 Northview
Allen, Adah 5:56.10 Homewood HS
Freeman, Sydney 6:02.71 James Clemens
Collins, Mary Mac 5:47.11 Northridge High School
Davis, Abbie 6:25.00h Calera
Smith, Edie 5:40.00 Homewood HS
Watters, Ana 6:09.00h Helena High School
Mills, Maci 5:38.89 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Hall, Meghan 7:26.33 Bob Jones
Oliver, Reagan 6:30.00 Northridge High School
Mattingly, Mary Frances 6:13.25 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Brady, Amelia 5:35.10 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Thuss, Hannah 5:43.32 Bob Jones
Riordan, Kayleigh 7:03.00h Enterprise High
Patton, Margaret 6:15.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Fassl, Jill 6:19.00h Enterprise High
Lambert, Katy 5:45.24 Vestavia Hills HS
Tidwell, Jordan 7:26.99 Tuscaloosa County
Halcomb, Alyssa 5:42.41 Hoover
Davis, Baileigh 5:45 Baker
Mata, Nikki 6:00.00h Grissom HS
Stroer, Meriambi 6:14.34 Opelika High School
Jenkins, Abigail 6:24.52 Spain Park
Ortiz, Sabina 5:40.00 Mountain Brook HS
Langley, Emma 5:26.67 Hoover
Motes, Gracie 6:50.00h Foley
Johnson, Kaitlyn 5:41 Huntsville HS
Nist, Elizabeth 5:25.00h Auburn
Baggott, Abigail 6:00 Baker
Garner, Abigail 6:12.00h Central - Phenix City
Gould, Breckin 5:27.54 Opelika High School
Parks, Corrie 6:16.40 Spain Park
Ray, Lexi 6:07.92 Oak Mountain HS
Duncan, Olivia 5:55.00h Foley
Whitney, Colette 7:00.10 Cullman
Walker, Ashley 1.00h Benjamin Russell
Coats, Jaya 5:30.00h Columbia
Bloom, Hannah 5:26.08 Huntsville HS
Strickland, Sarah 7:20.00h Starkville High School
Williams, Tori 6:25.00h Oxford High School (AL)
Hulsey, Lily 5:20.00 Mountain Brook HS
Miles, Emily 5:48.59 St. Paul's Episcopal
Evans, Kariah 6:00.00h Pearl High School
Smith, Amiera 7:22.33 Northview
Smith, Olivia 7:00.10 Cullman
Keur, Katie 6:25.00h Oxford High School (AL)
Thompson, Victoria 5:45.56 Homewood HS
Bunn-Munck, Hanna 6:20.00h Wetumpka
Pinter, Clare 5:40 Pearl High School
Chambers, Analise 6:20.00h Shades Valley High School/JCIB
Day, Kristin 5:52.62 James Clemens
Valenzuela, Isabel 5:30.00h St. Paul's Episcopal
Tahbo, Shayla 6:05.00h Smiths Station
Phelps, Lainey 5:00.00 Homewood HS
Culver, Lakia 6:30.10 Northview
Ford, Abigail 6:28.66 Helena High School
Holcomb, Elizabeth 5:36.56 James Clemens
Plyman, Maggie 6:10.00 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Dendy, Leah 6:33.13 Northridge High School
Kicklighter, Allyson 6:45.00h Buckhorn
Porr, Elizabeth 6:00.00h McGill-Toolen Catholic
Vigor, Bre 5:45.00 Mary G Montgomery
Cannon, Sarah 6:23.31 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Smith, Kate 6:14.31 Dothan High School
Sunderman, Ashlee 9:08.16 Bob Jones
Thompson, Amadeua 7:27.00h Enterprise High
Vise, Elizabeth 6:18.25 Northridge High School
Kickliter, Frieda 5:26.00h McGill-Toolen Catholic
Colacicco, Jordan 7:12.00h Enterprise High
West, Crawford 5:33.54 Vestavia Hills HS
Ramirez, Olivia 6:40 Paul W. Bryant High School
Jimenez, Jaisy 6:33.98 Tuscaloosa County
Comer, Sarah 5:55.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Robertson, Elizabeth 5:35.00 Mountain Brook HS
Sears, Grace 6:09.62 Hoover
Wilkins, Alex 5:26.95 Pelham
Ragan, Myla 5:25.00h Auburn
Baxter, Leslie 5:29 Baker
Murphy, Kiley 6:10.42 Central - Phenix City
Hansen, Sabrina Jeri 6:07.21 Opelika High School
Walls, Paige 6:36.26 Spain Park
Pitts, Alex 5:35.00 Mountain Brook HS
Stallworth, Haley 5:34.53 Hoover
Quintero, Cindy 6:05.00h Foley
Kyemba, Sophia 7:45.00h Columbia
Schaefer, Genevieve 5:41 Huntsville HS
Woodward, Mary Beth 5:47.00 Starkville High School
Mellon, Emily 7:00.00h Oxford High School (AL)
Back to Top

6A-7A Girls 3,200 Meter Run 66 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hardin, Clover Wetumpka
Young, Kailey 13:00.00 Shades Valley High School/JCIB
Lipski, Nikki 13:30.12 James Clemens
Parnell, Sarah 11:30.00 Auburn
Smith, Edie 12:30.00 Homewood HS
Dendy, Leah 13:00.00 Northridge High School
Barboza, Anahi 12:40.00 Fort Payne
Watters, Ana 13:14.52 Helena High School
Tahbo, Shayla 13:00.00 Smiths Station
Glenn, Kylee 13:40.00 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Thompson, Amadeua 15:43.00 Enterprise High
Colacicco, Jordan 14:24.00 Enterprise High
West, Crawford 11:55.00 Vestavia Hills HS
Sears, Grace 13:24.62 Hoover
McGowan, Harper 11:30 Auburn
Baxter, Leslie 12:00.00 Baker
Hopkins, Kristen 13:30.00 Spain Park
Breland, Paxtyn 13:15.00 Foley
Strozier, Katie 12:30.00 Pelham
Mellon, Emily 14:00.00 Oxford High School (AL)
Dyal, Hannah 11:30 Auburn
Evans, Kariah 13:25 Pearl High School
Garner, Abigail 13:09.55 Central - Phenix City
McMath, Trinity 14:10.52 Northview
Tizapa, Bernarda 13:00.00 Cullman
Coats, Jaya 13.40 Columbia
Woodward, Mary Beth 12:15.68 Starkville High School
Munoz, Mia 12:20.00 Oxford High School (AL)
Blish, Lily 13:06.77 Homewood HS
Pinter, Clare 12:40 Pearl High School
Allen, Emily 12:35.27 Thompson
Culver, Lakia 13:15.02 Northview
Thompson, Victoria 12:29.49 Homewood HS
Collins, Mary Mac 12:31.44 Northridge High School
Key, Kayley Wetumpka
Chambers, Analise 12:45.00 Shades Valley High School/JCIB
Freeman, Sydney 12:57.02 James Clemens
Vega, Aylin 13:00.00 Fort Payne
Brady, Amelia 12:03.00 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Oliver, Reagan 13:00.00 Northridge High School
Sorochinsky, Christina 12:29.99 Vestavia Hills HS
Thuss, Hannah 12:35.71 Bob Jones
Riordan, Kayleigh 14:40.00 Enterprise High
Comer, Sarah 13:07.38 Vestavia Hills HS
Wallace, Lauren 12:06.22 Hoover
Davis, Baileigh 12:45.00 Baker
McKinley, Mary Virginia 13:20.00 Spain Park
Stallworth, Haley 12:15.09 Hoover
Day, Bella 13:00.00 Foley
Bass, Meredith 12:45.92 Pelham
Crossley, Kaelyn 13:45.00 Oxford High School (AL)
Rogers, Samantha 11:30.00 Auburn
Tranle, Trish 13:30 Baker
Sellers, Shana 12:40 Pearl High School
Murphy, Kiley 13:07.92 Central - Phenix City
Gould, Breckin 12:08.21 Opelika High School
Lidikay, Holland 13:00.00 Spain Park
Quintero, Cindy 12:55.00 Foley
Smith, Amiera 14:20.07 Northview
Kelly, Della 13:00.00 Cullman
Gauldin, Cara 14:00.00 Oxford High School (AL)
Davis, Daeja 12:40 Pearl High School
Seymore, Jada 13:30.20 Northview
Aviles, Jennifer 13:00.00 Cullman
Walker, Ashley 4.00h Benjamin Russell
Kemper, Laura Jane 12:55.79 Homewood HS
Back to Top

6A-7A Girls 400 Meter Dash 133 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Duffy, Megan 1:20.99 Dothan High School
Holifield, ZaKiria 58.72 Thompson
Rodgers, Lauren 1:25 Enterprise High
Cole, Kaitlyn 59.30h Spanish Fort
Smith, Tre-Lena 1:25.00h G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
White, Sydney 1:02.05 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Knott, Sophie Jane 1:00.76 Mountain Brook HS
Roper, Ariana 1:03.07 Homewood HS
Bunn-Munck, Hanna 1:09.00h Wetumpka
Walls, Paige 1:09.83 Spain Park
Maye, Nia 1:02.11 Calera
Benton, Riley 1:10:00 Dothan High School
Harvey, Makaylah 1:15.33 Northview
Davis, Amanda 1:10 Sparkman High School
Fakes, Taylar 1:06 Pearl High School
Hickman, Haley 1:08.74 Spain Park
Cockrell, Jaylian 1:15.00h Paul W. Bryant High School
Holbert, Ursula 1:04.00h McGill-Toolen Catholic
Davis, Inzya 1:16.10 Northview
Wallace, Baily 1:25.53 Sparkman High School
Vigor, Bre 1:02.00 Mary G Montgomery
Varnell, Savi'a 59.00 Pearl High School
Clark, Harlan 1:12.00h Central - Phenix City
Bolton, Claire Frazier 59.50 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Coats, Ayanna 1:10.40 Tuscaloosa County
Stallworth, Halla 1:05.09 Oak Mountain HS
Frank, Vennessa 58.62 Central - Phenix City
Riley, Jasmine 58.67 Park Crossing High School
Edge, Ivy 1:09.56 Cullman
Amerson, Kaitlyn 1:11.11 Huffman High School
Turner, Asia 1:03.30 Oak Mountain HS
Taylor, Trinity 1:10.00 Baker
Hudson, Joshlyn 1:10.10 Cullman
Osaji, Ashlee 57.25 James Clemens
Poe, Christine 1:22.08 Huffman High School
Canady, Gabrianna 1:03.21 Opelika High School
Thompson, Destiny 1:04.62 Auburn
Carruth, Alli 59.80 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Kyemba, Sophia 1:27.47 Columbia
Clark, Anne Blye 1:12.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Page, Brianna 1:05.00h Pinson Valley High School
Gooden, Kiara 1:06.49 Homewood HS
Knight, Frances 1:10.61 Bob Jones
Luttrell, Meghan 1:07.00h St. Paul's Episcopal
White, Kelsey 1:03.00 Baker
Blakely, Audriana 1:00.29 James Clemens
Carter, Chloe 1:14.35 Helena High School
Murphy, Jasmine 1:01.45 Opelika High School
McCall, Reagan 1:01.92 Auburn
Robinson, Desirae 1:14.00 Starkville High School
Pettis, Semaj 1:07.00h Oxford High School (MS)
Swanson, Ashanti 1:15.00h G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Jamison, Natalie 1:05.56 Pelham
Harris, Regina 58.76 Columbia
Washingston, Jade 1.90h Minor
Jackson, DeAsia 1:05.00h Oxford High School (AL)
Blanks, Joi 1:07.90 Hoover
Vinson, Kailyn 1:00.80 Bob Jones
Howard, Latoya 1:00.00h Foley
Strickland, Sarah 1:08.00h St. Paul's Episcopal
Humprey, Teqia 1:10.00h Wetumpka
Parker, Olivia 1:06.00h Jackson-Olin
Davis, Gracie 1:09.45 Calera
Wooley, London 1:02.72 Thompson
Aejandre-Ojeda, Zaina 1:26 Enterprise High
McKinney, Shayla 1:18.81 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Roberts, Sydney 1:09.74 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Chapman, Holli 1:00.07 Mountain Brook HS
Nickoli, Norah 1:06.27 Homewood HS
Parker, Karleigh 1.30 Minor
Quinones, Jhanya 1:04.00h Oxford High School (AL)
Hendricks, Reagan 1:01.29 Hoover
Edwards, Shawnessy 1:01.00h Foley
Bracy, Lakenya 1:10.59 Wetumpka
Williams, Latorbian 1:09.00h Jackson-Olin
Henderson, Syncere 1:04.22 Calera
Snell, Kazani 1:15.37 Dothan High School
McGee, Camille 1:02.00h Pearl High School
Parks, Corrie 1:09.00h Spain Park
Anderson, Mya 59.00 Smiths Station
Pledger, Yalixis 1:15.00h Paul W. Bryant High School
Benton, Macy 1:05.89 Dothan High School
Baker, Abianne 1:13.14 Northview
Peters, Dyani 1:12.14 Sparkman High School
Lidikay, Holland 1:07.00h Spain Park
Taylor, Victoria 1:10.00h Pearl High School
Kidd, Tamia 1:04.55 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Garrett, Amari 1:08.68 Northview
Shabazz, Ariel 1:23.00h Tuscaloosa County
Hall, Dailyna 1:03.20 Central - Phenix City
Sweeney, Ja'Kara 1:13.00 Huffman High School
Green, Abigail 1:03.68 Huntsville HS
Abrams, Jatoria 1:04.50h Oak Mountain HS
Love, Samiah 1:01.84 Central - Phenix City
Berryhill, Allie 1:03.93 Tuscaloosa County
Wilcox, Darilyn 1:12.00 Baker
Barnette, Jorryn 1:07.10 Cullman
Kingston, Ainaya 1:03.61 James Clemens
Tarver, Faith 1:01.01 Huffman High School
Von Gal, Georgia 1:06.62 Auburn
Payne, Nicole 55.43 Oak Mountain HS
Wright, Azaria 1:04.27 Vestavia Hills HS
Robinson, Christian 1:07.00 Baker
Cortes, Sylvia 1:03.61 James Clemens
Johnson, Raven 1:00.42 Opelika High School
Yarbrough, Jordan 1:02.71 Auburn
Ellis, Zyria 1:18.00h Starkville High School
Henderson, Jade 1:10.66 Pelham
McGrath, Lillian 1:16.85 Columbia
Bennett, Kaylin 1:11.73 Minor
Aderholdt, Emma 1:05.00h Oxford High School (AL)
Jackson, Morgan 1:06.57 Hoover
Gilbert, Jayden 1:05.61 Bob Jones
Hill, Maci 1:02.00h Foley
Rush, Katherine 1:02.00h St. Paul's Episcopal
Kirksey, Brooklynn 1:00.95 Helena High School
Jackson, Ansley 1:02.87 Opelika High School
Douglas, Jill 1:02.69 Thompson
Ramsey, Kadijah 1:02.35 Oxford High School (MS)
Nwosu, Divine 1:14.13 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Strozier, Katie 58.8 Pelham
Lee, Alonica 1:11.34 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Carwie, Caroline 1:09.23 Mountain Brook HS
Derriso, Sarah 1:07.15 Homewood HS
Jenkins, Nadia 1:10.03 Minor
Cox, Kierston 1:18.00h Oxford High School (AL)
Davis, Jaiya 1:02.83 Hoover
Gordon, Dallis 1:09.42 Bob Jones
Rea, Belle 59.00h Foley
Vallas, Katy 1:06.00h St. Paul's Episcopal
Player, Ja'Mirea 1:09.00h Wetumpka
Bass, Emaya 1:03.00h Jackson-Olin
Lewis, Lauren 1:12.45 Calera
Back to Top

6A-7A Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 50 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team B 1:58.89 Pelham
Relay Team A 2:04.43 Columbia
Relay Team A 1.20 Minor
Relay Team B 1:54.62 Bob Jones
Relay Team A 1:55.73 St. Paul's Episcopal
Relay Team B 2:04.30 Auburn
Relay Team A 1:53.51 Jackson-Olin
Relay Team A 1:45.99 Thompson
Relay Team A 1:56.35 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Relay Team B 2:08 Oxford High School (AL)
Relay Team B 2:11.22 Wetumpka
Relay Team B 1:53.00h Pearl High School
Relay Team A 1:54.83 Northview
Relay Team A 1:54.55 Huntsville HS
Relay Team B 1:52.00h Central - Phenix City
Relay Team A 1:50.99 Spain Park
Relay Team A 1:53.00h McGill-Toolen Catholic
Relay Team A 1:51.62 Bob Jones
Relay Team A 1:54.06 Huffman High School
Relay Team B 2:02.06 Mountain Brook HS
Relay Team A 1:47.54 Hoover
Relay Team A 1:52.86 Northridge High School
Relay Team A 1:50.00h Oak Mountain HS
Relay Team A 1:49.10h Vestavia Hills HS
Relay Team A 1:48.15 Homewood HS
Relay Team A 1:45.00 Baker
Relay Team A 1:42.11 James Clemens
Relay Team A 1:44.73 Opelika High School
Relay Team A 1:54.89 Pelham
Relay Team A 2:07.08 Buckhorn
Relay Team A 1:47.60 Auburn
Relay Team A 1:58.17 Calera
Relay Team A 2:07.00h Enterprise High
Relay Team A 1:56.39 Oxford High School (AL)
Relay Team A 1:45.00h Dothan High School
Relay Team A 1:58.22 Wetumpka
Relay Team B 1:57.99 Spain Park
Relay Team B 1:58.00h McGill-Toolen Catholic
Relay Team A 2:15.11 Mae Jemison High School
Relay Team A 1:46.66 Central - Phenix City
Relay Team A 1:45.83 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Relay Team A 1:50.00h Foley
Relay Team B 2:00.00 Northridge High School
Relay Team B 1:56.00 Oak Mountain HS
Relay Team A 1:53.68 Starkville High School
Relay Team B 1:52.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Relay Team B 1:53.00 Homewood HS
Relay Team A 1:50.00 Mountain Brook HS
Relay Team B 1:50.91 Baker
Relay Team B 1:56.11 James Clemens
Back to Top

6A-7A Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 29 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:25.00h Enterprise High
Relay Team B 4:25.00h Oxford High School (AL)
Relay Team B Wetumpka
Relay Team A 4:43.16 Dothan High School
Relay Team A 4:44.17 Spain Park
Relay Team A 4:22.88 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Relay Team A 4:10.00 Oak Mountain HS
Relay Team B 4:19.96 Hoover
Relay Team A 4:09.00h Foley
Relay Team A 4:49.09 Northridge High School
Relay Team A 4:24.92 Vestavia Hills HS
Relay Team A 4:18.14 Homewood HS
Relay Team A 4:50.00 Baker
Relay Team A 4:20.12 James Clemens
Relay Team A 5:30 Columbia
Relay Team A 4:26.19 Bob Jones
Relay Team A 4:23.06 Auburn
Relay Team A 4:09.04 Thompson
Relay Team A 4:30.00h G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Relay Team A 4:30.00h Fort Payne
Relay Team A 4:10.00h Oxford High School (AL)
Relay Team A 4:45.00h Wetumpka
Relay Team A 4:22.00h Pearl High School
Relay Team A 4:31.73 Northview
Relay Team B 4:22.88 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Relay Team A 4:40.00h Huffman High School
Relay Team A 4:09.96 Hoover
Relay Team A 4:19.81 Opelika High School
Relay Team B 5:02.10 Auburn
Back to Top

6A-7A Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 25 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team B 13:01.14 Oxford High School (AL)
Relay Team A 10:07.96 Hoover
Relay Team A 10:00.00 Foley
Relay Team B 11:14.23 Spain Park
Relay Team A 13:07.27 Northview
Relay Team B 10:12.76 Mountain Brook HS
Relay Team A 10:51.40 Cullman
Relay Team A 10:54.80 Opelika High School
Relay Team A 10:00.00 Auburn
Relay Team A 10:00.03 Pelham
Relay Team A 10:35.04 St. Paul's Episcopal
Relay Team A 12:15.00 Enterprise High
Relay Team A 13:01.14 Oxford High School (AL)
Relay Team A 11:52.72 Wetumpka
Relay Team A 11:20.00 Paul W. Bryant High School
Relay Team A 11:14.23 Spain Park
Relay Team A 11:00.00 Northridge High School
Relay Team B 12:00.00 Cullman
Relay Team A 10:12.76 Mountain Brook HS
Relay Team A 10:35.96 Vestavia Hills HS
Relay Team A 10:30.00 Homewood HS
Relay Team A 10:40.00 Baker
Relay Team A 10:30.12 James Clemens
Relay Team B 10:00.00 Auburn
Relay Team A 12:30.00 Columbia
Back to Top

6A-7A Girls 60 Meter Dash 140 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jones, Kimora 8.66 Northview
Buzzell, Renee 10.04 Sparkman High School
Dent, Imani 8.50 Buckhorn
Rapley, Briana 8.30 Thompson
Threatt, Paris 8.76 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Johnson, Jada 9.43 Pelham
Jackson, Andrea 9.00 Pearl High School
Johnson, Imani 9.20h Central - Phenix City
Thomas, Adreanna 8.38 Smiths Station
Wilson-Cherry, Helena McGill-Toolen Catholic
Frank, Vennessa 8.32 Central - Phenix City
Shabazz, Ariel 9.24 Tuscaloosa County
Hammett, Chloe 8.52 Oak Mountain HS
Sweeney, Ja'Kara 9.49 Huffman High School
Berryhill, Allie 8.61 Tuscaloosa County
Stallworth, Halla 8.45 Oak Mountain HS
Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah 7.95 Baker
Edge, Ivy 10.00 Cullman
McGee, Paitlyn 8.28 James Clemens
Woodall, Mykayla 8.88 Huffman High School
Carlisle, Bailey 8.45 Opelika High School
Diabate, Djamilah 8.40 Auburn
O'Neal, Ashton 8.77 Huntsville HS
Joyner, Asharion 8.11 Mae Jemison High School
Knight, Frances 8.55 Bob Jones
Ryan, Daria 8.89 Northridge High School
Stockman, Anne 9.00h St. Paul's Episcopal
Ward, London 8.48 Vestavia Hills HS
Perryman, Jazmen 8.10 Baker
Martinez-Kilgore, Ariana 8.14 James Clemens
Walton, Lexi 8.40 Helena High School
Murphy, Jasmine 8.16 Opelika High School
McCall, Reagan 8.12 Auburn
Peterson, Jakayjia 8.40 Starkville High School
Holman, Madesen 7.70 Mae Jemison High School
Williamson, Marshonna 8.80 Minor
Richardson, Kayla 8.78 Vestavia Hills HS
Gaston, Ashlee 9.12 Pinson Valley High School
Howell, Sarah 9.18 Oxford High School (AL)
Washington, Aaliyah 7.99 Bob Jones
Guyton, Kierra 8.33 Northridge High School
Luttrell, Colleen 8.70 St. Paul's Episcopal
Humphrey, Tequia 9.20h Wetumpka
Kirksey, Brooklynn 8.17 Helena High School
Jones, Angel 8.40 Jackson-Olin
Townsend, Kaitlin 8.60h Starkville High School
Douglas, Jill 8.53 Thompson
Pettis, Semaj 8.30h Oxford High School (MS)
Hinton, Kerrion 8.47 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Crumpton, Jazmyne 8.9 Pelham
Brown, Milan 8.18 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Byrd, Jakaria 8.72 Homewood HS
Jenkins, Nadia 8.97 Minor
Parks, Keziah 8.88 Shades Valley High School/JCIB
Dempsey, Haley 9.28 Oxford High School (AL)
Webb, Kayla 8.42 Hoover
Howard, Latoya 8.64 Foley
Hart, Kristy 8.70h Wetumpka
Mills, Tanjuanette 8.00 Jackson-Olin
Mack, Laurice 8.80 Calera
Harris, Andrea 8.29 Dothan High School
Holifield, ZaKiria 7.80 Thompson
Hicks, Chanel 9.31 Enterprise High
Miramontes, Aubriana 10.54 Buckhorn
Carruth, Alli 8.56 Hewitt-Trussville HS
England, Brice 9.00 Mountain Brook HS
Sills, Makiyah 7.78 Homewood HS
Fakes, Taylar 9.00 Pearl High School
Taylor, Sydney 7.93 Spain Park
Turner, Natalie 8.30 Dothan High School
Davis, Inzya 9.05 Northview
Davis, Amanda 8.89 Sparkman High School
Cole, Kaitlyn 7.99 Spanish Fort
Jackson, Maya 9.05 Buckhorn
Ethridge, Dede 9.61 Pelham
Taylor, Anyjah 9.00h Pearl High School
Hay, Makayla 8.43 Spain Park
Jackson, Trinity 8.96 Smiths Station
Mansur, Samantha 8.30 Northview
Peters, Dyani 8.81 Sparkman High School
Ayinmide, Tokunbo 8.27 Central - Phenix City
Bolton, Abigail McGill-Toolen Catholic
Coats, Ayanna 8.34 Tuscaloosa County
Campbell, Grace 8.29 Oak Mountain HS
Love, Samiah 8.67 Central - Phenix City
Duffield, Kathryn 8.50 Auburn
Brooks, A'Mariah 8.77 Huntsville HS
Grays, Eternity 8.01 Mae Jemison High School
Rudolph, Eunique 8.20 Baker
Alexander, Aniyah 8.38 James Clemens
Jackson, DaiCoreia 11.00h Huffman High School
Payne, Nicole 7.67 Oak Mountain HS
Riley, Jasmine 7.54 Park Crossing High School
Thomas, Madison 8.66 Baker
Barnette, Jorryn 10.00 Cullman
Osaji, Ashlee 8.17 James Clemens
Johnson, Raven 8.53 Opelika High School
Pegues, Alexis 8.35 Auburn
Chandler, Jamiyah 8.26 Starkville High School
Dozier, Javona 7.72 Mae Jemison High School
Bennett, Kaylin 8.80 Minor
Jenkins, Timea 8.71 Vestavia Hills HS
Brooks, Anastasia 9.07 Oxford High School (AL)
Hill, Kiara 8.24 Bob Jones
Smith, Aaliyah 8.89 Northridge High School
Luttrell, Meghan 8.71 St. Paul's Episcopal
Carter, Chloe 8.80 Helena High School
White, Lauren 7.98 Opelika High School
Brooks, Diamond 8.21 Starkville High School
Langford, Alyssa 8.66 Homewood HS
Washingston, Jade 8.69 Minor
Berry, Shaniaha 9.47 Shades Valley High School/JCIB
Page, Brianna 9.08 Pinson Valley High School
Brooks, Mijia 8.64 Oxford High School (AL)
Stone, Alexandria 8.50 Hoover
Mason, Faith 8.13 Bob Jones
Heard, Jikeryiah 8.80 Foley
Beard, Olivia 8.40 St. Paul's Episcopal
Johnson, Jamya 9.00h Wetumpka
Davis-Briggins, Caroline 8.41 Helena High School
Colvin, Tarnesha 8.33 Jackson-Olin
Russell, Kenyona 8.80 Calera
Cobey, Alysea 8.65 Dothan High School
Oden, Niya 8.20 Thompson
Aejandre-Ojeda, Zaina 8.90 Enterprise High
Ramsey, Kadijah 7.95 Oxford High School (MS)
Jackson, Demaya 8.81 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Roberts, Sydney 8.39 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Shepler, Haley 8.69 Homewood HS
Simms, Lynasha 8.42 Wetumpka
Coleman, Lydia 8.64 Spain Park
Thomas, Ashari 8.44 Jackson-Olin
Maye, Nia 8.30 Calera
Hollins, JaMaya 8.61 Dothan High School
Baker, Abianne 8.83 Northview
Dillon, Mikayla 9.21 Enterprise High
Boyd, Kirsten 8.89 Buckhorn
Jamison, Natalie 8.43 Pelham
Varnell, Savi'a 7.99 Pearl High School
Widra, Annabelle 8.42 Spain Park
Back to Top

6A-7A Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 62 entries

Athlete Seed Team
King, London 10.28 Northridge High School
Beard, Olivia 9.70 St. Paul's Episcopal
Sherrell, Kenzie 8.00h Spanish Fort
Vines, Angelica 9.40 Vestavia Hills HS
White, Sydney 10.76 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Coarsey, Bradyn 10.98 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Stephens, Margaret James 10.38 Vestavia Hills HS
Jackson, Maya 12.48 Buckhorn
Lee, Hally 11.20 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Ordon, Jhourni 11.00 Dothan High School
Taylor, Trinity 10.30 Baker
Webb, Kayla 9.84 Hoover
Jones, Katlyn 10.26 Paul W. Bryant High School
Edwards, Maegan 9.70 Baker
Morgan, Savannah 11.51 Fairhope
Bryant, Takeyah 10.70 Pearl High School
Berryhill, Allie 10.26 Tuscaloosa County
Pickens, Amari 10.80 Foley
Long, Erin 10.08 Pelham
Robison, Audrey 11.00h Oxford High School (AL)
Williams, Ebony 10.88 Homewood HS
Jones, Riana 10.25 Pearl High School
Carwie, Caroline 10.90 Mountain Brook HS
Rapley, Briana 9.20 Thompson
Green, Abigail 10.29 Huntsville HS
Bodkin, Bailey 10.68 Homewood HS
Gipson, Khadira 11.41 Northridge High School
Edwards, Xanyah 11.29 James Clemens
Thompson, Destiny 10.76 Auburn
Sutton, Elizabeth 10.89 Thompson
Williams, Elizabeth 12.71 Northridge High School
Luttrell, Colleen 10.50h St. Paul's Episcopal
Jones, Kennedy 11.90h Wetumpka
Blakely, Audriana 9.69 James Clemens
Yarbrough, Jordan 10.24 Auburn
Sharp, Gigi 10.24 Vestavia Hills HS
Love, Kaylie 11.05 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Stair, Sarah Beth 11.23 Vestavia Hills HS
Diaz, Emily 10.21 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Henderson, Syncere 10.92 Calera
Bennett, Kaylin 2.00h Minor
Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah 9.21 Baker
Jemison, Kayla 11.05 Hoover
White, Kelsey 9.50 Baker
McGee, Camille 10.25 Pearl High School
Hill, Maci 10.30 Foley
Wilkes, Anna Pelham
Body, Veronica 10:26 Pearl High School
Scott, Grayson 9.90 Mountain Brook HS
Derriso, Sarah 10.24 Homewood HS
Mata, Nikki 9.85 Grissom HS
Huntsinger, Cadence 10.24 James Clemens
Clarke, Destinee 11.10 Auburn
Williams, Caleah 11.11 Thompson
Kelley, Taylor 12.35 Columbia
O'Neal, Ashton 11.19 Huntsville HS
Sills, Makiyah 9.00 Homewood HS
Nunnally, Kara 12.65 Northridge High School
Hart, Kristy 12.35 Wetumpka
Martinez-Kilgore, Ariana 10.00 James Clemens
Sartain, Allison 10.49 Auburn
Knight, Julianne 10.49 Thompson
Back to Top

6A-7A Girls High Jump 52 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Smith, Maggie 4-4 Hartselle
Nunnally, Kara 4-6 Northridge High School
White, Sydney 4-10 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Bolton, Abigail 4-6 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Hill, Kiara 5-0 Bob Jones
Gilbert, Jayden 5-0 Bob Jones
Myrick, Kennedi 5-2 Baker
Inglis, Alex 5-0 Hoover
Howard, Kailee 4-6 Foley
Lowe, Maggie 4-2 Pelham
Yates, Isabelle 4-10 Mountain Brook HS
Barnicle, Kaela 5-2 Foley
Long, Erin 5-0 Pelham
Kline, Maddie 4-10 Homewood HS
Risher, Kiara 5-4 James Clemens
Canady, Gabrianna 4-8 Opelika High School
Von Gal, Georgia 4-8 Auburn
Cobbs, Ella 5-2 Mountain Brook HS
Sutton, Elizabeth 4-4 Thompson
McNelley, Shay 4-2 Columbia
Schaefer, Genevieve 4-2 Huntsville HS
Williams, Elizabeth 4-4 Northridge High School
Blakely, Audriana 4-8 James Clemens
White, Lauren 4-10 Opelika High School
Esters, Shanna 5-0 Auburn
Mitchell, Gabrielle Camille 4-6 Northview
Flowers, Amber 5-2 Columbia
Worrell, Becca 4-2 Wetumpka
Love, Kaylie 4-6 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Tanner, Allison 5-2 Helena High School
Keaton, Ella 5-4 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Powell, Brenna 4-4 Bob Jones
Jemison, Kayla 5-2 Hoover
Crowe, Lily 4-6 Foley
Scott, Grayson 5-0 Mountain Brook HS
Young, Lauren 4-6 Foley
Guthrie, Sarah 4-8 Pelham
Jones, Katlyn 4-10 Paul W. Bryant High School
Duffield, Kathryn 4-6 Auburn
Clegg, Anne Carlton 5-0 Mountain Brook HS
Wooley, London 5-0 Thompson
Bailey, Jordan 4-4 Columbia
Bunn, Reid Catherine 5-2 Homewood HS
McGee, Paitlyn 4-10 James Clemens
Jackson, Ansley 4-10 Opelika High School
Sartain, Allison 4-10 Auburn
Knight, Julianne 5-2 Thompson
Treasure, Monique 5-0 Columbia
Horton, Maggie 4-10 Huntsville HS
King, London 4-4 Northridge High School
Johnson, Jamya 4-4 Wetumpka
Beard, Olivia 5-4 St. Paul's Episcopal
Back to Top

6A-7A Girls Long Jump 84 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Washington, Aaliyah 16-2 Bob Jones
Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah 17-5 Baker
Tanner, Allison 15-1 Helena High School
Heard, Jikeryiah 14-6 Foley
Boyd, Kirsten 12-8.25 Buckhorn
Washingston, Jade 4-11 Minor
Stone, Alexandria 14-8.25 Hoover
Perryman, Jazmen 15-0 Baker
Mills, Tanjuanette 14-7 Jackson-Olin
Russell, Kenyona 13-0 Calera
Parker, Karleigh 4-11 Minor
Crimi, Caroline 14-8 Homewood HS
Gardner, Reaves 14-0 Mountain Brook HS
Koiki, Adetola 14-4.75 Hoover
Edwards, Shawnessy 15-6 Foley
Threatt, Paris 12-5 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Guthrie, Sarah 15-5.5 Pelham
Von Gal, Georgia 14-4 Auburn
Huntsinger, Cadence 16-0 James Clemens
Carlisle, Bailey 15-7 Opelika High School
Brooks, Alex 15-9 Homewood HS
Chapman, Holli 15-3.75 Mountain Brook HS
Thomas, Serenity 14-5.25 Thompson
Smith, Tre-Lena 12-3.5 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Bailey, Jordan 14-10.25 Columbia
Jones, Katlyn 15-11 Paul W. Bryant High School
Esters, Shanna 16-0 Auburn
Osaji, Ashlee 17-11.25 James Clemens
Hughley, A'Nyiah 15-4 Opelika High School
Irvin, Tyara 14-0.5 Thompson
Flowers, Amber 15-6 Columbia
Quinones, Jhanya 14-0 Oxford High School (AL)
Johnson, Jamya 15-0 Wetumpka
Grays, Eternity 15-11 Mae Jemison High School
Simms, Lynasha 13-6.75 Wetumpka
Hall, Dailyna 14-0.5 Central - Phenix City
Love, Kaylie 13-4.75 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Shepard, Maecy 11-0.75 Shades Valley High School/JCIB
Sweeney, Ja'Kara 13-5 Huffman High School
Bolton, Abigail 14-0 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Hill, Kiara 16-2 Bob Jones
Parks, Keziah 12-11.75 Shades Valley High School/JCIB
Walton, Lexi 15-7.75 Helena High School
Lee, Hally 16-1 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Powell, Brenna 13-9.5 Bob Jones
Crowe, Lily 15-0 Foley
Sherrell, Kenzie 6-11 Spanish Fort
Bennett, Kaylin 4-11 Minor
Robinson, D'Aliyah 15-0 Baker
Colvin, Tarnesha 14-9 Jackson-Olin
Jenkins, Nadia 4-11 Minor
Scott, Grayson 14-11.75 Mountain Brook HS
Inglis, Alex 14-2.5 Hoover
Barnicle, Kaela 15-0 Foley
Nwosu, Divine 12-5 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Jackson, Maya 12-7.25 Buckhorn
Wright, Anayah 15-1 Jackson-Olin
White, Kelsey 17-1 Baker
Langford, Alyssa 14-10.25 Homewood HS
Clegg, Anne Carlton 15-0 Mountain Brook HS
McKinney, Shayla 12-5 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Long, Erin 15-8.5 Pelham
McGrath, Lillian 11-3 Columbia
McCall, Reagan 15-0 Auburn
Edwards, Xanyah 15-5 James Clemens
Jackson, Ansley 13-11.5 Opelika High School
Oden, Niya 16-4 Thompson
McNelley, Shay 11-8.25 Columbia
Howell, Sarah 12-0 Oxford High School (AL)
Finch, Aiya 17-9.25 Homewood HS
Player, Ja'Mirea 14-0 Wetumpka
Blakely, Audriana 16-6 James Clemens
White, Lauren 12-6 Opelika High School
Dempsey, Haley 12-0 Oxford High School (AL)
Jones, Kennedy 13-0 Wetumpka
Cirino, Lillien 10-2.5 Northview
Berry, Shaniaha 12-2.5 Shades Valley High School/JCIB
Wilson-Cherry, Helena 15-0 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Dennis, Keljah 14-10 Bob Jones
Graham, Jillian 14-10.5 Shades Valley High School/JCIB
Bolling, Elyssia 13-2.5 Oak Mountain HS
White, Sydney 15-0.5 Hewitt-Trussville HS
North, Tori 13-10 Helena High School
Keaton, Ella 15-0 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Back to Top

6A-7A Girls Pole Vault 37 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wright, Sydney 8-0 Auburn
Ramirez, Olivia 6-6 Paul W. Bryant High School
Dendy, Leah 6-6 Northridge High School
Leonard, Kirsten 9-0 Hoover
Thomas, Emma 9-0 Northridge High School
Hampton, Ann 9-6 Huntsville HS
Taylor, Trinity 8-6 Baker
Inglis, Alex 9-6 Hoover
Hill, Maci 7-0 Foley
Ogden, Virginia 7-0 St. Paul's Episcopal
Reaves, Jordan 8-0 Homewood HS
Foley, Holly 7-0 Fairhope
Jones, Olivia 7-6 Vestavia Hills HS
Bright, Madison 8-6 Foley
Gibbons, Anna Grace 9-0 Homewood HS
Jaet, Heidi 7-6 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Lee, Hally 8-0 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Glover, Jazzlyn 6-0 Thompson
Treasure, Monique 9-0 Columbia
Robin, Penelope 7-0 Northridge High School
Breland, Mollee 9-0 Auburn
Williams, Ellen 6-6 Paul W. Bryant High School
Nguyen, Kristine 6-6 Hoover
Vise, Elizabeth 7-6 Northridge High School
Remick, Abby 7-6 Hoover
Reed, Phoebe 7-6 Homewood HS
Young, Lauren 6-6 Foley
Luttrell, Colleen 7-0 St. Paul's Episcopal
Brooks, Alex 11-6 Homewood HS
Morgan, Savannah 10-6 Fairhope
Richenderfer, Abbie 9-6 Vestavia Hills HS
Knott, Sophie Jane 11-0 Mountain Brook HS
Guthrie, Sarah 8-6 Pelham
Holbert, Ursula 7-0 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Coarsey, Bradyn 10-6 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Sutton, Elizabeth 9-0 Thompson
McGrath, Lillian 7-0 Columbia
Back to Top

6A-7A Girls Shot Put 61 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Strain, Smith 23-5 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Nweke, Daniella 34-2 Columbia
Geissen, MaKenzie 23-5 Cullman
Jackson, DaiCoreia 16-3 Huffman High School
Perry, Priscilla 26-1 Opelika High School
Billingslea, Gabrielle 35-0 Auburn
Alverez, Raina 29-4.25 Paul W. Bryant High School
Atkinson, Raven 29-0 Auburn
Carr, Trinity 29-11 Mae Jemison High School
Dockery, Sarah Kate 26-5 Cullman
Martinez-Kilgore, Ariana 32-5 James Clemens
Hughley, A'Nyiah 35-11.25 Opelika High School
Marrow, Deseree 31-4 Bob Jones
Coleman, Jalyn 28-3 Northridge High School
Brown, Victoria 29-0 Helena High School
Blackwell, Jordan 26-7 Jackson-Olin
Cherry, Raven 26-7.75 Starkville High School
Staie, Rosalind 38-7.75 Hoover
Robinson, Osha 25-0 Wetumpka
Mitchell, Shariya 27-2 Jackson-Olin
Townsend, Lea 39-3.5 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Ware, Jillian 26-6.5 Homewood HS
Washington, Deja 35-9 Hoover
Holmes, De'Jia 26-0 Foley
Barakat, Hala 30-9 Spain Park
Pugh, Malaika 15-6.5 Calera
Henley, Ellis 27-7 Mountain Brook HS
Woods, Amiya 28-1.5 Pelham
McKinley, Mary Virginia 27-0 Spain Park
Thomas, Ayainna 25-9 Northview
Eke, Chidinma 27-2.5 Pelham
Daffin, Hannah 39-2 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Norton, Camille 26-0 Auburn
Hendrix, Madelyn 25-11 Cullman
Huntsinger, Cadence 31-6.25 James Clemens
Woodall, Mykayla 20-0 Huffman High School
Ashford, Jordan 29-0 Opelika High School
Okafor, Adaeze 29-6 Bob Jones
Doughty, T'Leesa 30-6.5 Northridge High School
Clark, Ebony 26-4 Starkville High School
Canter, Ragan 28-11 Cullman
Fuller, Erin 33-0 Helena High School
Barnett, Brianna 32-5.75 Opelika High School
Staie, Ainsley 25-9.5 Hoover
Tigner, Kirsten 28-4.25 Bob Jones
Houston, Morgan 26-9 Northridge High School
Gardner, Kirsen 36-4 Helena High School
Bailey, J'Essence 26-9 Jackson-Olin
White, Maggie 33-3.75 Homewood HS
Cunningham, Jameriya 27-1.75 Hoover
Taylor Doyle, Keia 26-0 Foley
Nettles, Amelia 29-2 Wetumpka
Brittain, Chloe 29-0 Spain Park
Williams, Latorbian 24-0 Jackson-Olin
Campbell, Lamiyah 15-6.5 Calera
Myrick, Erika 32-7.25 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Maddox, Martha Grace 28-0 Spain Park
Miramontes, Aubriana 17-9 Buckhorn
Sansom, Maxie 25-3 Mountain Brook HS
Hasty, Adia 31-1 Pelham
Mora, Valentina Smiths Station
Back to Top

6A-7A Girls Triple Jump 55 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Barnicle, Kaela 29-0 Foley
Wright, Azaria 32-3.25 Vestavia Hills HS
Crimi, Caroline 29-3 Homewood HS
England, Brice 30-1.5 Mountain Brook HS
Jemison, Kayla 33-1 Hoover
Huntsinger, Cadence 33-2.5 James Clemens
Carlisle, Bailey 30-10 Opelika High School
Long, Erin 34-5.5 Pelham
Bailey, Jordan 32-9 Columbia
Langford, Alyssa 31-5.75 Homewood HS
Cobbs, Ella 31-4.25 Mountain Brook HS
Osaji, Ashlee 38-11.25 James Clemens
Jackson, Ansley 27-2.25 Opelika High School
Sartain, Allison 32-0 Auburn
Oden, Niya 37-10 Thompson
Flowers, Amber 35-0 Columbia
Jackson, DeAsia 25-0 Oxford High School (AL)
Foley, Holly 24-0 Fairhope
Worrell, Becca 28-0 Wetumpka
Mitchell, Gabrielle Camille 25-3 Northview
Luttrell, Meghan 28-0 St. Paul's Episcopal
Lee, Hally 34-4.5 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Brown, Promise 32-3.5 Bob Jones
Crowe, Lily 32-0 Foley
Vallas, Katy 32-0 St. Paul's Episcopal
Tanner, Allison 34-3 Helena High School
Pickens, Amari 34-5 Foley
Smith, Maggie 30-0 Hartselle
King, London 30-5.75 Northridge High School
Yates, Isabelle 30-4 Mountain Brook HS
Jones, Amanda 33-2.75 Hoover
Kelley, Taylor 27-0 Columbia
Williams, Ebony 29-9.5 Homewood HS
Gardner, Reaves 30-4.5 Mountain Brook HS
Logan, Jordan 30-0 Hoover
Edwards, Xanyah 28-0 James Clemens
Canady, Gabrianna 33-0 Opelika High School
Finch, Aiya 37-0 Homewood HS
Thomas, Serenity 33-3.25 Thompson
Wilkins, Alex 32-4.5 Pelham
McNelley, Shay 30-1 Columbia
Esters, Shanna 35-0 Auburn
Martinez-Kilgore, Ariana 36-3 James Clemens
White, Lauren 34-4.5 Opelika High School
Irvin, Tyara 32-0.25 Thompson
Morgan, Savannah 29-6 Fairhope
Garrett, Amari 27-1 Northview
Horton, Maggie 31-5.25 Huntsville HS
Coarsey, Bradyn 34-0 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Dennis, Keljah 30-8.5 Bob Jones
Beard, Olivia 35-0 St. Paul's Episcopal
Woods, Jada 28-7 Huffman High School
Howard, Kailee 29-6 Foley
Gipson, Khadira 29-8.5 Northridge High School
Stone, Alexandria 32-7.5 Hoover
Back to Top

6A-7A Male 800 Meter Run 150 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Stachurski, Gabriel 2:06.00h Foley
Muhammad, Shafi 1:57.69 Bob Jones
Bryant, Chandler 2:45.00 Starkville High School
Franklin, Silas 2:03.00 Smiths Station
Vines, Alexander 3:00.00 Calera
Lawson, Malik 2:12.19 Oxford High School (MS)
Edwards, Wil 2:09.54 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Harwell, Hunter 1:58.00 Mountain Brook HS
Rigsby, Sam 2:02.00h Hoover
Aikens, Jalin 2:10.43 Opelika High School
Johnson, Byron 3:03.55 Northview
Middleton, Matthew 2:20.00 Mary G Montgomery
McFarland, Michael 2:09.00h Jackson-Olin
Boyle, Jack 2:45.00h Grissom HS
Campbell, John Geoffrey 2:24.00 Starkville High School
Rivera, Davis 2:19.75 Calera
Wood, Nicholas 2:13.10 Cullman
Farris, Malik 2:21.50 Huffman High School
Jones, Alex 2:05.35 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Gilbert, Jordan 2:55.34 Northview
Tessay, Brett 2:24.00h Enterprise High
Conwell, Mac 2:10.00h St. Paul's Episcopal
Gennari, TJ 2:08.29 Pelham
McCullough, JP 2:30.00h Buckhorn
Couch, Will 2:04.05 Hoover
Bishop, Keller 2:20.00h McGill-Toolen Catholic
Blossom, Keilan 2:12.00 Northridge High School
Adams, Isiah 2:18.85 Dothan High School
Medina, Edgar 2:07.10 Cullman
Robinson, Matthew 2:14 Pearl High School
Drew, Brandon 3:13.52 Huffman High School
Lee, Jackson 2:16 Huntsville HS
Brooks, Jacob 2:05.67 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Abrams, Tristian 2:05.00 Northridge High School
Martinez, Nicklaus 2:20.00h Shades Valley High School/JCIB
Rader, Trent 2:15.00h Baker
Watson, Matt 2:00.00 Enterprise High
Romanos, John Michael 2:08.00h St. Paul's Episcopal
Keller, Adam 2:02.00 Pelham
Edwards, Devontae 2:07.67 McAdory High School
Moss, Brandon 2:30.00h Buckhorn
Castiglione, Nic 2:20.00h Pearl High School
Hulsey, Dylan 2:12.00h Oxford High School (AL)
English, Cameron 2:17.88 Oak Mountain HS
Morris, Mathis 2:12 Huntsville HS
Washington, Devin 2:40.00h Paul W. Bryant High School
Cox, Laijairous 4.00h Benjamin Russell
Johnson, Wesley 2:30.00 Shades Valley High School/JCIB
McQueen, Grant 2:08.00h Baker
Shively, Kody 2:12.86 James Clemens
McDonald, Avery 2:09.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Henderson, Branton 2:18 Oxford High School (AL)
Justice, Logan 2:04.00h Homewood HS
Mudano, Marcus 2:20.65 Spain Park
Davis, Justin 2:15.00h Paul W. Bryant High School
Walden, Jack 2:15.00h Wetumpka
Lincoln, Darius 2:04.00 Auburn
Ingram, John 2:07.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Gray, Jack 2:05.00h Homewood HS
Nonnengard, Josh 2:13.56 Spain Park
Dingbaum, Caleb 2:06.07 Hartselle
Patterson, TJ Sparkman High School
Lattman, Jonathan 2:25.00h Wetumpka
Olawepo, Richard 2:45.00h Columbia
Draiss, Barrett 2:20.00h Helena High School
Nichols, Cody 2:06.00 Auburn
Cofield, Jacob 2:25.31 Thompson
Hamner, Roger 2:29.76 Tuscaloosa County
Colopy, Gaven 2:02.00 Central - Phenix City
Daffin, Taiwan 2:15.00h Smiths Station
Thomas, Adam Sparkman High School
Scheetz, Clayton 2:12.00h Foley
L'Etang, Mark 2:25.69 Tuscaloosa County
Britton, Al 2:15.00h Smiths Station
Hartley, Henry 2:06.00 Mountain Brook HS
Tincher, Lane 2:06.00h Hoover
Perry, Chico 2:14.56 Opelika High School
Martin, Bryan 3:00.01 Northview
Doss, Renaldo 2:30.00 Mary G Montgomery
Williams, Markel 2:23.00h Jackson-Olin
Samaras, Nicholas 2:44.03 Bob Jones
Leach, Christian 2:20.00 Starkville High School
Kiker, Josh 2:25.51 Calera
Tucker, Jackson 2:08.10 Cullman
Ronsisvalle, Sam 2:09.87 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Denning, Gram 1:57.00 Mountain Brook HS
Cordova, Alberto 2:11.15 Opelika High School
Cody, Vincente 2:54.20 Northview
Kilgore, Drew 2:05.11 Hoover
Franklin, Kanye 2:12.00 Northridge High School
Mangum, Adam 2:08.10 Cullman
Worthey, Edgerrin 3:10.00h Huffman High School
Nichols, Christian 2:05.14 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Anderson, Allan 2:05.00h Grissom HS
Cappleman, Eli 2:10.00 Starkville High School
Thrash, Brian 2:35.12 Calera
Stratton, Tristen 2:35.00h Enterprise High
Jameson, William 2:15.00h St. Paul's Episcopal
Harris, Xavien 2:17.00h Pelham
Mayfield, Austin 2:23.05 Buckhorn
Kachadorian, Jacob 2:08 Huntsville HS
Gelineau, Nicholas 2:15.00h McGill-Toolen Catholic
Franklin, Ocean 2:20.00 Northridge High School
Allison, Kenny 2:06 Pearl High School
Thomas, Joshua 2:28.18 G. W. Carver High School - Birmi
Brown, Cepada 2:29.42 Huffman High School
Johnston, Skylar 2:14.80 Oak Mountain HS
Ceci, Jonathan 2:08 Huntsville HS
Brooks, Garrett 2:01.50 McGill-Toolen Catholic
Sweetwyne, Reginald 4.00h Benjamin Russell
Shelton, William 2:12.66 Shades Valley High School/JCIB
Nelson, Kaleb 2:08 Baker
Sproul, Joshua 2:04.00 Enterprise High
Howes, Wilkes 2:09.00h St. Paul's Episcopal
Fanella, Dominic 2:10.00h Pelham
Anthony, Woody 2:27.58 McAdory High School
Marvin, Michael 2:16.19 Oak Mountain HS
Holder, Joseph 2:11.15 James Clemens
Johnson, Ramelo 2:10.00h Mae Jemison High School
Nolden, Kristian 2:06 Pearl High School
Caldwell, Noah 3:00.00h Oxford High School (AL)
Harchelroad, Jack 2:15.00 Homewood HS
Busby, Carter 2:19.70 Spain Park
Hawkins, Kendarious 2:15.48 Paul W. Bryant High School
Cunigan, Lance 1.00h Benjamin Russell
Parks, Cire 2:23.13 Shades Valley High School/JCIB
Davis, Jonathan 2:00.00h Baker
Lott, Charlie 2:02.00h Trinity Presbyterian School
Moore, Avery 2:08.03 James Clemens
Johnson, Benjamin 2:08.00h Vestavia Hills HS
Robinson, Reed 2:08.00h Oxford High School (AL)
Stone, Will 2:00.00h Homewood HS
Moses, Ej 2:25.22 Spain Park
Anton, Walker Hartselle
Garr, Gavyn 2:18.00 Wetumpka
Spears, Kenny 2:19.89 Helena High School
Brown, Stewart 2:05.00 Auburn
Keller, Sebastian 2:25.44 Tuscaloosa County
Baker, Alex 2:12.00h Vestavia Hills HS
English, Dion 2:14.00 Central - Phenix City
Levario-Slaten, Carson 2:10.00h Hartselle
Myers, Omar 2:22.27 Sparkman High School
Foster, Aaron 2:10.62 Wetumpka
Pennington, Hunter 2:20.35 Helena High School
Ogburn, Tate 2:03.00 Auburn
Jones, Jace 1:59.00h Thompson
Rye, Landon 2:15.00h Foley
Rivera, Eduardo 2:32.44 Tuscaloosa County
Gilliam, Quandaveus 2:22.00 Central - Phenix City
Breen, Tristan 2:09.00 Smiths Station
Back to Top