Husky Seven Way 2019

Trussville, AL

Athlete Entries


HS Boys 1,600 Meter Run 59 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bell, Jack 4:49.07 Mountain Brook HS
Wyatt, Ander 6:00.00h Homewood HS
Muncher, Eli 5:23.19 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Garcia, Oscar 5:15.00h Homewood HS
Bice, Garth 5:59.16 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Brown, Connor 4:42.12 Auburn
Bailey, Blake 5:07.18 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Stogner, Jon Fielding 4:43.00h Homewood HS
Howell, Ian 5:12.73 Pelham
Rogers, Evan 4:36.33 Auburn
Till, Sawyer 5:35.00h Hewitt-Trussville HS
Knox, Nathan 4:38.00h Hewitt-Trussville HS
Roney, Brooks 6:00.00h Homewood HS
Bridges, John 4:59.00 American Christian Academy
Pate, Jack 5:30.00h Hewitt-Trussville HS
Warren, Connor 4:53.00h Homewood HS
Warner, Jacob 4:35.21 Spain Park
Purdy, Ayrton 5:25.93 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Wilhelm, Ryan 6:05.00h Homewood HS
Copus, Paul 5:40.00h Hewitt-Trussville HS
Hartley, Henry 4:55.48 Mountain Brook HS
Gray, Jack 4:35.00h Homewood HS
Smith, Micah 5:00.67 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Laird, Andrew 5:07.00 Homewood HS
Randle, Jamori 5:36.20 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Harwell, Hunter 4:22.20 Mountain Brook HS
Holcomb, Sam 5:18.30 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Murray, Ben 5:20.00 Homewood HS
Vrocher, Aidan 5:50.00h Hewitt-Trussville HS
Harchelroad, Jack 4:44.00h Homewood HS
Smith, Dillon 5:54.35 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Justice, Logan 4:32.00h Homewood HS
Butterworth, Zac 5:48.29 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Jones, Alex 4:55.12 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Pichardo-Njenga, Ivan 4:57.74 Homewood HS
Brown, Stewart 4:31.78 Auburn
Himes, Aaron 4:33.24 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Bedics, Carson 4:36.01 Homewood HS
Renicks, Brock 5:16.00 American Christian Academy
Keller, Adam 4:25.23 Pelham
Pendergrass, Ben 4:48.00h Hewitt-Trussville HS
Cassell, Brady 4:56.38 Homewood HS
Hughes, Bradley 5:08.44 Spain Park
White, Strickland 5:33.12 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Langley, Arthur 5:00.00 Homewood HS
Mauldin, Chris 5:58.00h Hewitt-Trussville HS
Stone, Will 4:19.00h Homewood HS
Nonnengard, Josh 4:54.84 Spain Park
Brooks, Mac 4:48.73 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Hope, Crawford 4:30.00h Homewood HS
Antkowiak, Matt 5:15.00h Hewitt-Trussville HS
Balzli, Parker 4:49.05 Mountain Brook HS
Nichols, Christian 5:02.89 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Murray, Grayton 5:00.00 Homewood HS
Childs, Jayzk 5:30.26 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Pitard, Joseph 4:31.57 Mountain Brook HS
Dykes, Aaron 4:55.38 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Gray, Sam 5:05.00 Homewood HS
Phillips, Mitchell 5:05.00h Hewitt-Trussville HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 28 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Long, Caleb 12.07 Hewitt-Trussville HS
McGhee, Marcus 11.89 Homewood HS
Carothers, John 12.25 Mountain Brook HS
Hentley, Darius 11.70 Homewood HS
Greene, Hamp 11.69 Mountain Brook HS
Schmidt, Michael 12.52 Mountain Brook HS
Copeland, Jordan 12.68 Pelham
Buck, Keon 11.70 Spain Park
Carter, Kris 11.62 Pelham
Pittman, Tristan 11.77 Auburn
Cooper, Zack 11.91 Spain Park
Kettering, Caleb 12.50 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Norris, Josh 11.35 Auburn
McDaniel, Kameron 10.85 Spain Park
Lee, Nick 12.53 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Christian, Antoine 12.00h Homewood HS
Berman, Lev 12.28 Mountain Brook HS
McHeard, Armonie 11.90 Homewood HS
Whatley, Forest 12.42 Mountain Brook HS
Alexander, Jaden 11.80 Homewood HS
Robinson, Wade 12.00 Mountain Brook HS
Childress, Avery 12.00 Pelham
Peterson, Dylan 11.92 Pelham
Hall, Braxton 11.79 Spain Park
Lyles, Walker 13.17 Pelham
Johnson, Kameron 11.56 Auburn
Robinson, Daris 11.76 Spain Park
Collins, Julian 12.19 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Shaw, Zac 17.30 Spain Park
Jeffery, Cam 15.97 American Christian Academy
Sitton, Jacob 17.42 Homewood HS
Madden, Gabe 18.50 Homewood HS
Renneker, Thomas 17.15 Mountain Brook HS
Womack, Ethan 18.83 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Diggs, Aaron 15.07 Auburn
Dawsey, Kishawn 16.70h Spain Park
Marlowe, Brayden 17.80h Pelham
Lamb, Spenser 16.80 Homewood HS
Stokes, Hugh 17.58 Mountain Brook HS
Thomas, Josh 15.62 Homewood HS
Ward, Andrew 15.33 Auburn
Back to Top

HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 22 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McDaniel, Kameron 22.18 Spain Park
Busby, Blake 23.80 Homewood HS
Gennari, TJ 25.80h Pelham
Peterson, Dylan 24.41 Pelham
Fanella, Dominic 25.30h Pelham
Pittman, Tristan 23.40 Auburn
Johnson, Kameron 23.28 Auburn
Alcantar, Oscar 25.00h Homewood HS
Payne, Marcellus 25.76 Spain Park
Wormely, Alex 22.88 Homewood HS
Sims, Grant 25.26 Spain Park
Dawsey, Kishawn 25.24 Spain Park
Hentley, Darius 24.40 Homewood HS
Copeland, Jordan 24.41 Pelham
Keller, Adam 25.90h Pelham
Thomas, Dantavious 22.87 Auburn
Norris, Josh 22.84 Auburn
Carter, Trinity 26.61 Homewood HS
Lee, Nick 26.00 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Simms, Demillion 23.68 Spain Park
Fleming, Kaleb 25.04 Spain Park
McHeard, Armonie 24.40 Homewood HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lyles, Walker 48.30 Pelham
Sutton, Will 48.57 Homewood HS
Stokes, Hugh 48.01 Mountain Brook HS
Lamb, Spenser 45.00 Homewood HS
Renneker, Thomas 45.44 Mountain Brook HS
Griffin, Hiram 50.00h Hewitt-Trussville HS
Ward, Andrew 44.30 Auburn
Diggs, Aaron 41.23 Auburn
Marlowe, Brayden 45.87 Pelham
Jeffery, Cam 44.29 American Christian Academy
Autrey, Baynes 45.00 Mountain Brook HS
Prewitt, Mitchell 44.19 Homewood HS
Waller, Mark 44.16 Mountain Brook HS
Madden, Gabe 46.21 Homewood HS
Kettering, Caleb 50.00h Hewitt-Trussville HS
Thomas, Dantavious 41.32 Auburn
Childress, Avery 45.08 Pelham
Dawsey, Kishawn 45.36 Spain Park
Back to Top

HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Phillips, Henry 55.43 Mountain Brook HS
McLain, Jackson 52.84 Homewood HS
Williamson, Eli 57.00 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Howell, Ian 1:01.00h Pelham
Corley, Beck 53.71 Mountain Brook HS
Harper, Brad 55.76 Auburn
Lincoln, Darius 52.53 Auburn
Simms, Demillion 1:02.45 Spain Park
Dawsey, Kishawn 55.04 Spain Park
Renda, Noah 56.04 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Sutton, Will 1:01.00 Homewood HS
Alcantar, Oscar 55.50 Homewood HS
Busby, Blake 51.28 Homewood HS
Perkins, Cameron 58.28 Pelham
Waller, Mark 54.11 Mountain Brook HS
Carter, Kris 56.47 Pelham
Grindle, Cooper 54.79 Auburn
Thomas, Dantavious 51.30 Auburn
Fleming, Kaleb 53.56 Spain Park
Mudano, Marcus 1:03.79 Spain Park
Prewitt, Mitchell 55.73 Homewood HS
Carter, Trinity 59.29 Homewood HS
Childress, Avery 55.04 Pelham
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 45.43 Pelham
Relay Team A 47.00h Spain Park
Relay Team A 44.74 Homewood HS
Relay Team A 45.44 Mountain Brook HS
Relay Team A 42.71 Auburn
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:55.00h Spain Park
Relay Team A 3:43.00h Hewitt-Trussville HS
Relay Team A 3:35.00 Homewood HS
Relay Team B 3:50.00h Hewitt-Trussville HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 800 Meter Run 61 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Garcia, Oscar 2:20.00 Homewood HS
Lincoln, Darius 2:13.68 Auburn
Purdy, Ayrton 2:24.72 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Copus, Paul 2:40.00h Hewitt-Trussville HS
Gennari, TJ 2:04.00h Pelham
Blair, Jeffrey 2:07.21 Auburn
Smith, Micah 2:15.27 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Stogner, Jon Fielding 2:07.00 Homewood HS
Cooper, Jackson 2:45.92 Spain Park
Randle, Jamori 2:28.28 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Holcomb, Sam 2:22.89 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Roney, Brooks 2:25.13 Homewood HS
Bell, Marcus 2:16.37 Pelham
Mudano, Marcus 2:19.05 Spain Park
Bridges, John 2:16.00 American Christian Academy
Vrocher, Aidan 2:38.00h Hewitt-Trussville HS
Warren, Connor 2:12.00 Homewood HS
Nonnengard, Josh 2:16.59 Spain Park
Smith, Dillon 2:40.89 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Gray, Jack 2:05.00 Homewood HS
Butterworth, Zac 2:38.51 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Wilhelm, Ryan 2:45.00 Homewood HS
Jones, Alex 2:04.27 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Hartley, Henry 2:08.54 Mountain Brook HS
Harchelroad, Jack 2:10.00 Homewood HS
Himes, Aaron 2:05.56 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Harwell, Hunter 1:58.24 Mountain Brook HS
Pendergrass, Ben 2:25.00h Hewitt-Trussville HS
Justice, Logan 2:03.28 Homewood HS
White, Strickland 2:36.06 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Denning, Gram 1:55.59 Mountain Brook HS
Mauldin, Chris 2:50.00h Hewitt-Trussville HS
Pichardo-Njenga, Ivan 2:15.00 Homewood HS
Draughon, Parker 2:14.48 Auburn
Brooks, Mac 2:19.59 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Meyer-Delvendahl, Mark 2:20.00h Spain Park
Antkowiak, Matt 2:20.00h Hewitt-Trussville HS
Ogburn, Tate 1:59.88 Auburn
Nichols, Christian 2:02.29 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Bedics, Carson 2:06.00 Homewood HS
Harris, Xavien 2:16.50 Pelham
Busby, Carter 2:12.24 Spain Park
Renicks, Brock 2:26.00 American Christian Academy
Childs, Jayzk 2:14.82 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Dykes, Aaron 2:11.40 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Cassell, Brady 2:03.49 Homewood HS
Fanella, Dominic 2:03.30 Pelham
Hughes, Bradley 2:22.05 Spain Park
Phillips, Mitchell 2:25.00h Hewitt-Trussville HS
Stone, Will 1:56 Homewood HS
Muncher, Eli 2:23.64 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Bice, Garth 2:41.34 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Bell, Jack 2:04.24 Mountain Brook HS
Hope, Crawford 2:05.00h Homewood HS
Bailey, Blake 2:16.50 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Balzli, Parker 2:09.74 Mountain Brook HS
Till, Sawyer 2:30.00 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Wyatt, Ander 2:55.11 Homewood HS
Knox, Nathan 2:15.00h Hewitt-Trussville HS
Pitard, Joseph 2:04.57 Mountain Brook HS
Pate, Jack 2:40.00h Hewitt-Trussville HS
Back to Top

HS Boys Discus 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Graves, Jackson 99-0 American Christian Academy
Anderson, Sam 117-10 Auburn
Pate, Steven 153-3 Spain Park
Swope, Reed 105-8 Homewood HS
Colburn, Andrew 92-8 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Pugh, Maddox 119-3 Mountain Brook HS
Amick, Drake 125-7 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Taylor, Matthew 90-0 American Christian Academy
Tolbert, Dorian 150-10 Pelham
Steinmetz, Jack 102-3 Mountain Brook HS
Long, Caleb 111-6 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Burr, Levi 91-5 American Christian Academy
Stewart, Cole 112-7 Auburn
Crum, Brandon 104-5 Auburn
Shaw, Zac 98-2 Spain Park
Martinez, Alan 70-0 Homewood HS
Thomas, Tobias 117-5 Homewood HS
Raza, Tanveer 110-8 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Copham, Jacob 130-1 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Higdon, Brock 80-2 Pelham
Riley, Owen 113-6 Mountain Brook HS
Trammell, Coy 81-8.5 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Hill, Noah 90-8 American Christian Academy
Back to Top

HS Boys High Jump 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Berman, Lev 5-10 Mountain Brook HS
May, Stephon 6-8 Homewood HS
Schmidt, Michael 5-6 Mountain Brook HS
Reynolds, Tray 6-2 Auburn
Hunter, Tyler 5-2 Spain Park
Robinson, Andrew 5-8 Pelham
Cooper, Zack 5-2 Spain Park
Pappas, Eli 6-4 Mountain Brook HS
Dill, Sam 6-1 Homewood HS
Waller, Mark 6-0 Mountain Brook HS
Thomas, Josh 6-2 Homewood HS
Myers, Collier 6-0 Auburn
Bush, Caleb 5-1 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Curry, Gregory 6-0 Auburn
Hay, Blake 5-2 Spain Park
Higdon, Brock 5-2 Pelham
Sims, Grant 5-8 Spain Park
Wimberly, Ivan 5-4 Homewood HS
Back to Top

HS Boys Javelin 24 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Crum, Carter 159-3 Auburn
Wallace, Josh 163-7 Spain Park
Wimberly, Ivan 100-0 Homewood HS
Derriso, Cross 102-8 Homewood HS
Corley, Turner 101-4 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Brooks, Eli 160-2 Homewood HS
Williamson, Eli 110-5 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Amick, Drake 130-1 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Harrison, Jarrett 148-7 Mountain Brook HS
Taylor, Matthew 110-0 American Christian Academy
Carter, Kris 114-4 Pelham
Stewart, Cole 150-1 Auburn
Crum, Brandon 185-7 Auburn
Shaw, Zac 139-6 Spain Park
Warren, Jackson 106-0 Homewood HS
Griffin, Hiram 85-0 Hewitt-Trussville HS
McLain, Jackson 139-0 Homewood HS
Womack, Ethan 86-3 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Sanders, Peyton 85-0 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Autrey, Baynes 119-8 Mountain Brook HS
Higdon, Brock 85-0 Pelham
Carothers, John 139-9 Mountain Brook HS
Burr, Levi 139-7 American Christian Academy
Espinal, Anthony 129-8.5 Auburn
Back to Top

HS Boys Long Jump 27 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Gamble, Gabe 16-11 Pelham
Harper, Brad 19-11.5 Auburn
Griffin, Hiram 15-0 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Reynolds, Tray 20-5 Auburn
Walton, Isaiah 17-5.25 Spain Park
Womack, Ethan 15-4 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Kariuki, Caleb 19-6 Auburn
Hall, Braxton 20-1.5 Spain Park
Long, Caleb 19-1.5 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Wimberly, Ivan 17-6 Homewood HS
Cooper, Zack 20-4 Spain Park
Perkins, Cameron 18-8.75 Pelham
Hentley, Darius 17-9 Homewood HS
Autrey, Baynes 20-8 Mountain Brook HS
Thomas, Josh 23-1 Homewood HS
Robinson, Wade 19-4 Mountain Brook HS
Rogers, JT 21-3.5 Auburn
Hay, Blake 17-5.75 Spain Park
Kettering, Caleb 16-4.75 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Norris, Josh 21-1.50 Auburn
Sims, Grant 18-11 Spain Park
Collins, Julian 22-5 Hewitt-Trussville HS
McCrite, Will 20-8.5 Spain Park
Dill, Sam 21-7.5 Homewood HS
May, Stephon 21-9.5 Homewood HS
Whatley, Forest 18-8.25 Mountain Brook HS
Schmidt, Michael 18-6.5 Mountain Brook HS
Back to Top

HS Boys Pole Vault 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bass, Zach 11-6 Mountain Brook HS
Renneker, Thomas 13-3 Mountain Brook HS
Kanis, Peyton 9-0 Pelham
Derriso, Cross 12-3 Homewood HS
Smith, Walker 13-9 Homewood HS
Smith, Cameron 12-0 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Calvert, Caden 8-6 Auburn
Cassell, Brady 12-9 Homewood HS
Sanders, Peyton 10-3 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Crum, Carter 11-6 Auburn
Tangye, Cole 11-0 Mountain Brook HS
Johnston, Alec 11-0 Mountain Brook HS
Carter, Kris 8-6 Pelham
Justice, Logan 12-0 Homewood HS
Brooks, Eli 13-9 Homewood HS
Williamson, Eli 9-3 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Barnett, Graham 11-0 Auburn
Turner, Ethan 11-1 Spain Park
Back to Top

HS Boys Shot Put 22 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Levett, Decayleb 38-2 Auburn
Pate, Steven 39-9.5 Spain Park
Moreno, Jonathan 34-7.75 Homewood HS
Raza, Tanveer 38-5.5 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Trammell, Coy 33-2.25 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Pugh, Maddox 38-3.5 Mountain Brook HS
Christopher, Will 41-1.75 Mountain Brook HS
Hill, Noah 33-9.5 American Christian Academy
Tolbert, Dorian 43-2 Pelham
Crum, Brandon 42-6 Auburn
Wallace, Josh 39-0 Spain Park
Thomas, Tobias 48-5.5 Homewood HS
Carter, Tyler 38-0 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Shaw, Zac 46-9 Spain Park
McGhee, Antoine 41-6 Homewood HS
Pace, Michael 40-2 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Hall, Ian 38-4 Mountain Brook HS
Taylor, Matthew 30-0 American Christian Academy
Graves, Jackson 40-10.5 American Christian Academy
Carr, Kavon 42-11 Auburn
Swope, Reed 39-10.75 Homewood HS
Taylor, Joseph 35-8 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Back to Top

HS Boys Triple Jump 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Curry, Gregory 42-0 Auburn
Hunter, Tyler 35-0 Spain Park
Cooper, Zack 34-11.5 Spain Park
Dill, Sam 42-2 Homewood HS
Bass, Zach 34-6.5 Mountain Brook HS
Lyles, Walker 35-7.75 Pelham
Reynolds, Tray 43-4.5 Auburn
Kariuki, Caleb 45-6 Auburn
McCrite, Will 41-10.25 Spain Park
Collins, Julian 45-0.25 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Thomas, Josh 46-0 Homewood HS
Whatley, Forest 35-1.25 Mountain Brook HS
Gamble, Gabe 37-8.5 Pelham
Back to Top

HS Girls 1,600 Meter Run 41 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Smith, Edie 5:30.00h Homewood HS
Rogers, Samantha 5:13.89 Auburn
Sugden, Abby 6:30.00h Hewitt-Trussville HS
Ortiz, Sabina 5:25.19 Mountain Brook HS
Oltmanns, Thalia 5:55.00h Homewood HS
Billman, Theresa 6:17.00 American Christian Academy
Jones, Ellie Kate 5:53.47 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Allen, Tessa 5:43.93 Mountain Brook HS
Reidinger, Ellen 5:50.00h Homewood HS
Brady, Amelia 5:28.70 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Hulsey, Lily 5:13.53 Mountain Brook HS
Steltenpohl, Alex 5:49.00h Homewood HS
DeVane, Elizabeth 6:10.00h Spain Park
Littleton, Anna 5:58.72 Mountain Brook HS
Kemper, Laura Jane 5:50.00h Homewood HS
McKinley, Mary Virginia 5:52.68 Spain Park
Stephenson, Sydney 6:00.76 Pelham
Burgess, Isabel 6:45.00h Homewood HS
Wilkins, Alex 5:23.73 Pelham
Phelps, Lainey 5:05.00h Homewood HS
Stewart, Hallie 5:26.34 Auburn
Dyal, Hannah 5:32.97 Auburn
Robertson, Elizabeth 5:28.73 Mountain Brook HS
Hobson, Kristin 6:19.00 American Christian Academy
Mills, Maci 5:30.01 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Pitts, Alex 5:36.94 Mountain Brook HS
Owen, Maris 5:45.00 Homewood HS
Lovvorn, Isabella 5:50.00 American Christian Academy
Cannon, Sarah 6:11.42 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Hudson, Cameron 5:43.22 Mountain Brook HS
Blish, Lily 5:50.00h Homewood HS
Minter, Lyric 5:50.48 Spain Park
Glenn, Kylee 6:43.48 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Jones, Cate 5:44.95 Mountain Brook HS
Nichols, Zoe 5:50.00h Homewood HS
Walls, Paige 6:09.50 Spain Park
Balzli, Anna 5:10.59 Mountain Brook HS
Thompson, Victoria 5:45.00h Homewood HS
Lidikay, Holland 5:34.46 Spain Park
Bass, Meredith 5:54.33 Pelham
Allen, Adah 5:50.00h Homewood HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 24 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Shepler, Haley 13.67 Homewood HS
Sills, Makiyah 12.32 Homewood HS
Crumpton, Jazmyne 13.56 Pelham
England, Brice 14.45 Mountain Brook HS
Taylor, Sydney 12.20 Spain Park
Martin, Kelsey 13.00h Hewitt-Trussville HS
Clegg, Anne Carlton 13.84 Mountain Brook HS
Hay, Makayla 13.05 Spain Park
Pegues, Alexis 12.90 Auburn
Judkins, Tailore 13.82 Homewood HS
Brown, Milan 12.59 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Asinga, Vanaya 13.14 Auburn
Honeycutt, Samaya 14.49 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Hightower, Sara 14.47 Homewood HS
Tate, Autumn 13.70 Homewood HS
Elder, Hannah 14.72 Spain Park
Steele, Tashayla 14.05 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Gardner, Reaves 14.52 Mountain Brook HS
James, Norianna 13.32 Spain Park
Diabate, Djamilah 13.54 Auburn
Lee, Alonica 14.51 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Core, Casey 12.81 Auburn
Jamison, Tiye 13.67 Homewood HS
Roberts, Sydney 13.31 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Derriso, Sarah 17.20 Homewood HS
Sills, Makiyah 14.92 Homewood HS
McNeal, Olivia 18.07 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Clarke, Destinee 18.80 Auburn
Sartain, Allison 17.84 Auburn
Williams, Ebony 18.20 Homewood HS
Bodkin, Bailey 18.11 Homewood HS
Long, Erin 15.84 Pelham
Evans, Katelynn 18.40 Auburn
Love, Kaylie 18.69 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Thompson, Destiny 17.17 Auburn
Back to Top

HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 28 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Plummer, Chloe 30.22 Pelham
Crumpton, Jazmyne 28.54 Pelham
Pettus, Camryn 28.67 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Taylor, Sydney 26.19 Spain Park
Von Gal, Georgia 27.77 Auburn
Strozier, Katie 27.60h Pelham
Judkins, Tailore 29.59 Homewood HS
Brown, Milan 26.75 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Hay, Makayla 27.67 Spain Park
McCall, Reagan 25.46 Auburn
Shepler, Haley 29.15 Homewood HS
Carruth, Alli 27.69 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Asinga, Vanaya 26.07 Auburn
Bunn, Reid Catherine 32.00 Homewood HS
Jamison, Natalie 28.94 Pelham
Elder, Hannah 30.46 Spain Park
Steele, Tashayla 29.68 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Diabate, Djamilah 27.42 Auburn
Dubose, Madilyn 29.89 Pelham
Martin, Kelsey 26.13 Hewitt-Trussville HS
James, Norianna 28.74 Spain Park
Wilkins, Alex 27.94 Pelham
Pegues, Alexis 26.27 Auburn
Jamison, Tiye 29.59 Homewood HS
Love, Kaylie 28.62 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Core, Casey 24.81 Auburn
Roper, Ariana 27.75 Homewood HS
Tate, Autumn 27.31 Homewood HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Reed, Phoebe 55.00 Homewood HS
Bodkin, Bailey 54.52 Homewood HS
Sills, Makiyah 45.43 Homewood HS
Tole, Liviy 53.50 Auburn
Clarke, Destinee 58.43 Auburn
Wilkes, Anna 49.62 Pelham
McNeal, Olivia 55.33 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Yarbrough, Jordan 49.25 Auburn
Derriso, Sarah 52.00 Homewood HS
Haas, Lucy 57.98 American Christian Academy
Hopkins, Kristen 59.33 Spain Park
Gibbons, Anna Grace 51.78 Homewood HS
Evans, Katelynn 52.45 Auburn
Williams, Jordan 51.50h Pelham
Diabate, Djamilah 51.66 Auburn
Kizer, Anna 55.00h Hewitt-Trussville HS
Thompson, Destiny 50.70 Auburn
Love, Kaylie 50.35 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Lee, Rosemary 49.69 Mountain Brook HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Taylor, Sydney 1:04.88 Spain Park
Jamison, Natalie 1:06.29 Pelham
James, Norianna 1:03.83 Spain Park
Tole, Liviy 1:06.22 Auburn
Lidikay, Holland 1:04.90 Spain Park
Carruth, Alli 1:00.45 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Yarbrough, Jordan 58.23 Auburn
Roper, Ariana 1:02.31 Homewood HS
Chapman, Holli 56.15 Mountain Brook HS
Plummer, Chloe 1:07.61 Pelham
Walls, Paige 1:08.62 Spain Park
Wilkes, Anna 1:04.87 Pelham
Hickman, Haley 1:07.50 Spain Park
Kizer, Anna 1:15.00h Hewitt-Trussville HS
Thompson, Destiny 1:02.98 Auburn
Gooden, Kiara 1:02.58 Homewood HS
Webb, Virginia 1:03.88 Mountain Brook HS
Knott, Sophie Jane 59.45 Mountain Brook HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 48.02 Auburn
Relay Team A 1:04.38 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Relay Team A 53.20 Homewood HS
Relay Team A 54.00h Spain Park
Relay Team A 52.00h Pelham
Relay Team A 50.33 Mountain Brook HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:25.00 Homewood HS
Relay Team A 4:20.00h Spain Park
Back to Top

HS Girls 800 Meter Run 46 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jones, Ellie Kate 2:50.08 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Jones, Cate 2:32.57 Mountain Brook HS
Burgess, Isabel 3:00.00h Homewood HS
Hobson, Kristin 2:55.00 American Christian Academy
Brady, Amelia 2:33.09 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Balzli, Anna 2:18.05 Mountain Brook HS
Minter, Lyric 2:32.02 Spain Park
Phelps, Lainey 2:15.00h Homewood HS
Lovvorn, Isabella 2:38.00 American Christian Academy
McKinley, Mary Virginia 2:42.31 Spain Park
Lidikay, Holland 2:27.73 Spain Park
Pacheco, Zitlaly 2:49.24 Pelham
Robertson, Elizabeth 2:28.67 Mountain Brook HS
Owen, Maris 2:34.00 Homewood HS
Dubose, Madilyn 2:32.02 Pelham
Plyman, Maggie 2:50.00h Hewitt-Trussville HS
Webb, Virginia 2:22.92 Mountain Brook HS
Blish, Lily 2:43.00h Homewood HS
McNeal, Caroline 3:13.76 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Allen, Tessa 2:15.83 Mountain Brook HS
Nichols, Zoe 2:40.00h Homewood HS
McGowan, Harper 2:22.15 Auburn
Mills, Maci 2:24.06 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Hulsey, Lily 2:14.92 Mountain Brook HS
Thompson, Victoria 2:38.00h Homewood HS
Cannon, Sarah 2:55.13 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Littleton, Anna 2:38.50 Mountain Brook HS
Allen, Adah 2:34.00h Homewood HS
Billman, Theresa 2:45.00 American Christian Academy
Glenn, Kylee 2:59.90 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Walls, Paige 2:41.87 Spain Park
Smith, Edie 2:32.00h Homewood HS
Hickman, Haley 2:35.25 Spain Park
Oltmanns, Thalia 2:45.00h Homewood HS
Ruiz, Jackelin 2:42.76 Pelham
Ortiz, Sabina 2:36.76 Mountain Brook HS
Reidinger, Ellen 2:35.00h Homewood HS
Strozier, Katie 2:17.77 Pelham
Sugden, Abby 2:51.00h Hewitt-Trussville HS
Pitts, Alex 2:31.66 Mountain Brook HS
Steltenpohl, Alex 2:43.00h Homewood HS
Pacer, Sara 2:18.72 Auburn
Bollinger, Laura Claire 3:11.00h Hewitt-Trussville HS
Hudson, Cameron 2:28.82 Mountain Brook HS
Kemper, Laura Jane 2:43.00h Homewood HS
Rogers, Samantha 2:15.38 Auburn
Back to Top

HS Girls Discus 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Townsend, Lea 90-4 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Billingslea, Gabrielle 70-5 Auburn
Williamson, Emma 48-3 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Blackmon, Emma 83-8 Homewood HS
White, Maggie 114-7 Homewood HS
Gillum, Camille 50-0 Mountain Brook HS
Sansom, Maxie 80-10 Mountain Brook HS
Woods, Amiya 59-3 Pelham
Stoddard, Breanna 58-11 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Barakat, Hala 58-10 Spain Park
Blair, Lily 65-3 American Christian Academy
Myrick, Erika 86-6 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Atkinson, Raven 84-3 Auburn
Taylor, Sanaa 86-4 Homewood HS
Ware, Jillian 71-6 Homewood HS
Kimberlin, Katherine 80-1.25 Mountain Brook HS
McDonald, Analiese 50-0 American Christian Academy
Hasty, Adia 48-7 Pelham
Back to Top

HS Girls High Jump 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Von Gal, Georgia 4-10 Auburn
James, Norianna 4-0 Spain Park
Esters, Shanna 5-0 Auburn
Lowe, Maggie 4-6 Pelham
Long, Erin 5-4 Pelham
Kizer, Anna 4-4 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Gillum, Camille 5-2 Mountain Brook HS
Cobbs, Ella 5-2 Mountain Brook HS
Bunn, Reid Catherine 5-1 Homewood HS
Sartain, Allison 4-10 Auburn
Hayhurst, Elizabeth 4-3 Pelham
Guthrie, Sarah 5-0 Pelham
Clegg, Anne Carlton 5-2 Mountain Brook HS
Kline, Maddie 4-9 Homewood HS
Back to Top

HS Girls Javelin 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Justice, Katie 90-9 Homewood HS
McDonald, Analiese 35-0 American Christian Academy
Hayhurst, Elizabeth 63-0 Pelham
Etheredge, Carsen 80-0 Auburn
Williamson, Emma 84-10 Hewitt-Trussville HS
DeLoach, Anna 35-5 American Christian Academy
Norton, Camille 83-6 Auburn
Blackmon, Emma 73-3 Homewood HS
Esters, Shanna 88-10 Auburn
White, Maggie 110-6 Homewood HS
Henley, Ellis 112-4 Mountain Brook HS
Blair, Lily 74-10 American Christian Academy
Stephenson, Sydney 79-10 Pelham
Stull, Kimi 80-10 Auburn
White, Sydney 96-1 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Hopkins, Kristen 67-0 Spain Park
Holley, Shaniya 125-11 Auburn
Back to Top

HS Girls Long Jump 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Long, Erin 16-8.5 Pelham
Pettus, Camryn 15-11 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Clegg, Anne Carlton 16-7 Mountain Brook HS
Reed, Phoebe 13-4 Homewood HS
Reaves, Jordan 13-0 Homewood HS
Langford, Alyssa 16-7.25 Homewood HS
Jamison, Natalie 14-1.5 Pelham
Esters, Shanna 17-8.75 Auburn
Guthrie, Sarah 16-6.75 Pelham
James, Norianna 14-11 Spain Park
Holt, Emma Grace 13-6 Mountain Brook HS
Martin, Kelsey 17-0 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Chapman, Holli 17-0 Mountain Brook HS
Rinker, Clara 13-4 Homewood HS
Hightower, Sara 14-4.5 Homewood HS
Williams, Ebony 14-7.25 Homewood HS
Pegues, Alexis 16-11 Auburn
Waweru, Maggie 14-11 Pelham
Baylor, Christian 12-10.5 Spain Park
Back to Top

HS Girls Pole Vault 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Knott, Sophie Jane 11-3 Mountain Brook HS
Boutwell, Anna 6-6 Pelham
Wright, Sydney 7-6 Auburn
Collins, Anna 9-0 Spain Park
Reed, Phoebe 8-6 Homewood HS
Holt, Emma Grace 9-3 Mountain Brook HS
Gibbons, Anna Grace 9-6 Homewood HS
Braswell, Olivia 9-0 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Fellows, Trinity 7-0 Auburn
Guthrie, Sarah 9-0 Pelham
Breland, Mollee 9-6 Auburn
Walden, Brooke 10-6 Homewood HS
Reaves, Jordan 9-0 Homewood HS
Back to Top

HS Girls Shot Put 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Stokes, Isabella 20-0 Homewood HS
Stoddard, Breanna 24-6 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Sansom, Maxie 26-9 Mountain Brook HS
Blair, Lily 25-0 American Christian Academy
Woods, Amiya 28-0 Pelham
Billingslea, Gabrielle 30-1 Auburn
Steltenpohl, Maddie 20-0 Homewood HS
Townsend, Lea 40-4.75 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Ware, Jillian 26-9.5 Homewood HS
Barakat, Hala 30-11 Spain Park
Henley, Ellis 29-0.75 Mountain Brook HS
McDonald, Analiese 20-0 American Christian Academy
DeLoach, Anna 20-0 American Christian Academy
Hasty, Adia 30-8 Pelham
Atkinson, Raven 29-11 Auburn
White, Maggie 36-9.25 Homewood HS
Myrick, Erika 31-0 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Brittain, Chloe 26-0 Spain Park
Hale, Kaitlyn 20-9.25 Homewood HS
Back to Top

HS Girls Triple Jump 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Haas, Lucy 31-1 American Christian Academy
Cobbs, Ella 34-4.25 Mountain Brook HS
Langford, Alyssa 34-2.75 Homewood HS
Von Gal, Georgia 31-3 Auburn
Waweru, Maggie 31-9.75 Pelham
Esters, Shanna 38-3.25 Auburn
Gillum, Camille 30-3.5 Mountain Brook HS
Gardner, Reaves 31-6.75 Mountain Brook HS
Pettus, Camryn 33-9.25 Hewitt-Trussville HS
Rinker, Clara 30-0 Homewood HS
Sartain, Allison 34-6 Auburn
Wilkins, Alex 35-1 Pelham
England, Brice 31-8 Mountain Brook HS
Back to Top