Calhoun County Championship 2018 vs Calhoun County XC Championship 2015

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -10 177 187
Overall Average -24.04 23:40.86 24:04.90
1st-10th Place -5.59 17:53.47 17:59.06
1st-25th Place -1.70 18:34.94 18:36.64
1st-50th Place -10.16 19:24.31 19:34.48
1st-100th Place -16.94 20:50.05 21:06.99
Common Athletes -- -- 35
Ran Faster 21 28 7
Ran Season Best 1 7 6
Average Time -59.28 22:01.24 23:00.52
Median Time -52.19 21:23.61 22:15.80
Middle 80% Times -1:09.08 21:44.68 22:53.76
Top 10% Times -43.68 17:35.18 18:18.86
Top 25% Times -56.92 18:04.27 19:01.19
Top 50% Times -1:06.13 19:09.55 20:15.68
Bottom 50% Times -49.14 23:39.52 24:28.66
Bottom 25% Times -52.19 27:12.97 28:05.16
Bottom 10% Times -14.07 29:39.26 29:53.33
Average Difference -59.28 -- --
Median Difference +35.17 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -1:02.21 -- --
Top 10% Difference -40.37 -- --
Top 50% Difference -49.36 -- --
Top 25% Difference -31.27 -- --
Top 50% Difference -49.36 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -1:03.96 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -1:43.51 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -1:26.07 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Blake Noah Ohatchee High School -44.35 17:21.92 18:06.27
Gabe Hammonds Ohatchee High School -1:04.63 17:26.18 18:30.81
Skyler Mcleod Pleasant Valley HS -2:40.07 17:39.44 20:19.51
Coleman Haynes Pleasant Valley HS -1:02.03 17:53.19 18:55.22
Reed Robinson Oxford High School (AL) -15.66 17:58.40 18:14.06
Jacob Gladen Pleasant Valley HS -36.83 18:04.17 18:41.00
Kayd Hightower White Plains -3:15.00 18:15.78 21:30.78
Jake Moore White Plains +34.33 18:58.63 18:24.30
Luke Fair Ohatchee High School -4:40.53 19:00.68 23:41.21
Dalton Fitch Ohatchee High School -3:07.56 19:08.24 22:15.80
Elijah Reynolds Jacksonville -11:34.44 19:20.63 30:55.07
Tyler Thomas Alexandria High School +1:11.98 20:36.73 19:24.75
Dawson Johnson White Plains -1:07.27 19:58.13 21:05.40
Ethan Burrage White Plains -1:24.28 19:59.39 21:23.67
Jalan Sturkie White Plains -1:25.08 20:19.97 21:45.05
Abby Nunnelly Alexandria High School -4.13 20:30.63 20:34.76
Trinity Roberts Pleasant Valley HS +18.31 20:56.21 20:37.90
Emma Hood Pleasant Valley HS +1:57.77 23:11.89 21:14.12
Austin Wyatt Ohatchee High School -11.59 21:23.61 21:35.20
Christopher Cash Ohatchee High School -29.79 21:33.90 22:03.69
Garrett Wilson White Plains -57.44 22:07.56 23:05.00
Eva Bryant Pleasant Valley HS -5:18.75 22:08.70 27:27.45
Juliana Ballew Pleasant Valley HS +35.17 22:55.31 22:20.14
Savannah Yates White Plains -1:33.70 22:30.07 24:03.77
Jayda Fair Ohatchee High School -2.56 22:57.80 23:00.36
Victoria McRaney Ohatchee High School +1:41.64 24:58.41 23:16.77
Tyler Hester Ohatchee High School -19.30 23:29.38 23:48.68
Ashley Leath Ohatchee High School -20.72 24:12.79 24:33.51
Jasmine Craft Alexandria High School +9:48.97 34:27.09 24:38.12
Chelsea Haynes Oxford High School (AL) -2:11.38 24:52.59 27:03.97
Michael Mendiola Jacksonville -0.51 25:49.64 25:50.15
August Poytress White Plains -2:52.72 26:26.28 29:19.00
Anna Bryant Ohatchee High School -1:30.21 27:05.52 28:35.73
Shelby Ausborn Jacksonville -46.43 27:27.00 28:13.43
Alma Hightower Saks -1:06.10 29:37.42 30:43.52