Enterprise High Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.13 | Rachel Peterson | 8th | Finals H7 | Varsity Complete | |
14.66 | Jocelyn Jones | 42nd | Finals H3 | Varsity Complete | |
15.93 | SB | Madisen James | 51st | Finals H1 | Varsity Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.08 | Rachel Peterson | 9th | Finals H9 | Varsity Complete | |
33.31 | SB | Madisen James | 52nd | Finals H2 | Varsity Complete |
34.53 | SB | Jaden Williams | 56th | Finals H2 | Varsity Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.50 | SB | Shadawnya Teh | 34th | Finals H6 | Varsity Complete |
1:13.47 | SB | Sarah Winekoff | 36th | Finals H1 | Varsity Complete |
1:15.45 | SB | Madisen James | 40th | Finals H2 | Varsity Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.34 | Lauren Rodgers | 8th | Finals H4 | Varsity Complete | |
2:38.60 | Natalie Warner | 11th | Finals H3 | Varsity Complete | |
2:42.86 | Jill Fassl | 14th | Finals H3 | Varsity Complete | |
2:49.48 | Laura Patterson | 21st | Finals H3 | Varsity Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:49.48 | Lauren Rodgers | 10th | Finals H3 | Varsity Complete | |
5:52.83 | Jill Fassl | 11th | Finals H3 | Varsity Complete | |
6:11.45 | Jordan Colacicco | 19th | Finals H2 | Varsity Complete | |
6:23.22 | Amadeua Thompson | 21st | Finals H1 | Varsity Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:53.70 | Natalie Warner | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Complete | |
15:07.80 | Laura Patterson | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Complete | |
15:22.14 | SB | Alaura De Hoyos | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Complete |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.43 | Shadawnya Teh | 14th | Finals H4 | Varsity Complete | |
1:03.86 | Sarah Winekoff | 21st | Finals H1 | Varsity Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:51.38 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Varsity Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:44.72 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-6.5 | SB | Rachel Peterson | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Complete |
14-6.5 | SB | Jocelyn Jones | 18th | Finals H2 | Varsity Complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-1 | Alexis Brunney | 15th | Finals H2 | Varsity Complete | |
Discus | |||||
59-2 | Deja Page-Williams | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Complete | |
56-3 | Kaitlyn Price | 20th | Finals H2 | Varsity Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-9.5 | SB | Jaden Williams | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Complete |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.99 | SB | Jaylon Webster | 31st | Finals H5 | Varsity Complete |
12.21 | Josh McCray | 41st | Finals H7 | Varsity Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.21 | SB | Josh vonEschenbach | 18th | Finals H2 | Varsity Complete |
24.36 | Cristian Caban-Woodham | 20th | Finals H9 | Varsity Complete | |
25.74 | SB | Mitchell Brady | 42nd | Finals H4 | Varsity Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.95 | Josh vonEschenbach | 3rd | Finals H11 | Varsity Complete | |
52.89 | Cristian Caban-Woodham | 7th | Finals H10 | Varsity Complete | |
57.33 | Colby Clark | 29th | Finals H10 | Varsity Complete | |
57.35 | SB | Jayson Barnes | 30th | Finals H2 | Varsity Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.71 | Matt Watson | 4th | Finals H5 | Varsity Complete | |
2:02.66 | Joshua Sproul | 7th | Finals H5 | Varsity Complete | |
2:15.80 | SB | Brett Tessay | 24th | Finals H4 | Varsity Complete |
2:16.11 | Henry Templin | 25th | Finals H4 | Varsity Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:28.40 | SB | Matt Watson | 1st | Finals H4 | Varsity Complete |
4:38.18 | Evan Crawford | 4th | Finals H4 | Varsity Complete | |
4:44.00 | Joshua Sproul | 5th | Finals H4 | Varsity Complete | |
4:52.61 | Henry Templin | 10th | Finals H4 | Varsity Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:25.87 | Josh Crawford | 5th | Finals H2 | Varsity Complete | |
10:34.62 | Gabriel Henneberger | 7th | Finals H2 | Varsity Complete | |
10:46.48 | Tyler Rathburn | 10th | Finals H2 | Varsity Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.16 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Varsity Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:32.04 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H3 | Varsity Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:42.30 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | Owen Bennett | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Complete |
5-4 | SB | Tyrone Clark | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
17-7.5 | Tyrone Clark | 27th | Finals H2 | Varsity Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-9 | Tyrone Clark | 12th | Finals H2 | Varsity Complete | |
Discus | |||||
131-7 | SB | Kahmeron McKenzie | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Complete |
101-4 | SB | Alexander Dargie | 12th | Finals H2 | Varsity Complete |
Javelin | |||||
137-8 | SB | Owen Bennett | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Complete |
136-11 | Alexander Dargie | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-0.5 | Kahmeron McKenzie | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Complete |