Complete Results

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports William Chandler Jr, William Chand

              Hueytown Invitational #1 - 9/25/2018               
               Hueytown HS XC Course, Hueytown, AL               

                    HS Girls 5,000 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaycee Dill           12 Gardendale           23:02.28      1
  2 Chloe Brown           11 Pell City High Schoo 23:27.50      2
  3 Shelby Sanford        12 Corner               25:31.14      3
  4 Analise Chambers      12 Shades Valley High S 25:44.02      4
  5 Kaysen Bibb           10 Pell City High Schoo 26:00.00      5
  6 Adreanna Leon         11 Mortimer Jordan      27:10.60       
  7 Haylee Bailey          9 Pell City High Schoo 27:20.50      6
  8 Jiselle Woodson       12 Corner               27:47.24      7
  9 Savannah Murphy       12 Pell City High Schoo 27:50.55      8
 10 Camilla Rouse         10 Corner               27:58.34      9
 11 Catherine Pinson       9 Pell City High Schoo 28:59.59     10
 12 Joie Stevens           9 Pell City High Schoo 29:11.79     11
 13 Joi Malone            11 Gardendale           29:35.70     12
 14 maya Foster           11 Gardendale           30:09.40     13
 15 Ally Lavies            9 Gardendale           30:14.28     14
 16 Jennifer Alonso       10 Shades Valley High S 30:21.22     15
 17 Dakota Parker         11 Corner               30:40.86     16
 18 Kailey Young          12 Shades Valley High S 30:41.54     17
 19 Bailey Wick           12 Gardendale           31:27.89     18
 20 Aireuna Hawthorne     12 Center Point High Sc 32:15.97     19
 21 Jashon Gonzales       10 Center Point High Sc 32:37.81     20
 22 Marlee Ellis          12 Hueytown High School 33:23.39       
 23 Taylor Finke          12 Hueytown High School 34:37.67       
 24 DeShauna Lee-Vaughn   12 Shades Valley High S 35:41.06     21
 25 Kathleen Patterson    11 Hueytown High School 36:06.76       
 26 Nickia McCary         10 Center Point High Sc 36:17.42     22
 27 Janiah Leonard        10 Center Point High Sc 36:18.30     23
 28 Rae Nabors            12 Oak Grove            36:19.30       
 29 Isabell Strickland    10 Clay-Chalkville High 37:33.71       
 30 Ruth Dawkins          10 Corner               37:42.22     24
 31 Madison Myl           10 Mortimer Jordan      37:42.82       
 32 Katelyn Thomas        11 Pell City High Schoo 39:01.39     25
 33 Lexi Bainbridge       10 Corner               39:22.41     26
 34 Dallas Blackwell      12 Shades Valley High S 39:27.80     27
 35 Aiyana Bishop         11 Center Point High Sc 39:51.27     28
 36 Lyiah Lawson          11 Center Point High Sc 39:56.88     29
 37 Isabella Minor        10 Corner               40:17.12     30
 38 Maia Lee              12 Oak Grove            40:46.18       
 39 Ja'Kyloa Bolden       10 Center Point High Sc 41:32.59     31
 40 Breyauna Hill         10 Center Point High Sc 43:05.02       
 41 Victoria Johnson      10 Center Point High Sc 44:06.49       
 42 Destiny Gunn          10 Pleasant Grove       44:42.68       
 43 Aubrey Adams          12 Oak Grove            45:33.49       



              HS Girls 5,000 Meter Run Team Scores               
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Pell City High Schoo   31      2    5    6    8   10   11   25  
      Total Time: 2:13:39      Average: 26:43.63      1-5 Split: 5:33
  2 Gardendale             58      1   12   13   14   18    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:24:30      Average: 28:53.91      1-5 Split: 8:26
  3 Corner                 59      3    7    9   16   24   26   30  
      Total Time: 2:29:40      Average: 29:55.96      1-5 Split: 12:12
  4 Shades Valley High S   84      4   15   17   21   27    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:41:56      Average: 32:23.13      1-5 Split: 13:44
  5 Center Point High Sc   112    19   20   22   23   28   29   31  
      Total Time: 2:57:21      Average: 35:28.16      1-5 Split: 7:36


                     HS Boys 5,000 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Seth Lord             11 Pinson Valley High S 18:17.92      1
  2 Jack Lowe              9 Pell City High Schoo 18:29.97      2
  3 Justin Wilson         12 Pell City High Schoo 18:34.40      3
  4 Aaron Martinez         8 Pinson Valley High S 18:50.02      4
  5 Davontae Edwards      11 McAdory High School  18:54.59      5
  6 Alex Webb             10 Gardendale           19:23.20      6
  7 Jaylen Stephens       12 Center Point High Sc 19:38.19      7
  8 Josh Arellano         12 Pell City High Schoo 19:47.78      8
  9 Tristen Thomas        10 Corner               20:05.63      9
 10 Aidan Golden          11 Pell City High Schoo 20:09.20     10
 11 Ryan Franklin         11 Hueytown High School 20:17.53     11
 12 Carlos Del Toro        9 Pinson Valley High S 20:20.73     12
 13 Woody Anthony         10 McAdory High School  20:40.70     13
 14 Rhein Packer          11 Gardendale           20:48.52     14
 15 Alex Drake             9 Hueytown High School 20:54.39     15
 16 Luis Sanchez          10 Pinson Valley High S 21:01.67     16
 17 Ty Hannah             10 Pell City High Schoo 21:21.15     17
 18 Ethan Kirby           11 Pell City High Schoo 21:24.43     18
 19 Blake Anderson        10 Pell City High Schoo 21:34.57     19
 20 Jarrod Jones          10 Clay-Chalkville High 21:41.74       
 21 C.j. Reeves           11 Mortimer Jordan      21:46.17     20
 22 Hunter Siddle          9 Pinson Valley High S 21:50.28     21
 23 Wyatt Wilson          12 Corner               21:50.54     22
 24 Davon Turner          12 Minor                22:12.06       
 25 Braden Ray            10 Oak Grove            22:12.54     23
 26 Sebastian Henostroza  12 Shades Valley High S 22:53.41     24
 27 Andrew Valentine      10 Gardendale           22:56.21     25
 28 Chris Anderson        10 Mortimer Jordan      22:58.31     26
 29 Rodricus Brown        10 Center Point High Sc 22:58.64     27
 30 Ryan Patillo           9 Gardendale           23:19.16     28
 31 Allder Howard         11 Pell City High Schoo 23:25.54       
 32 Logan Sims            11 Oak Grove            23:40.65     29
 33 Braden Odom           12 Shades Valley High S 23:59.68     30
 34 Dan'L Gibson          12 Corner               24:00.11     31
 35 Nathan Hardin          9 Oak Grove            24:55.85     32
 36 Francisco Alonso       9 McAdory High School  25:06.87     33
 37 Eric Beal             12 Minor                25:21.00       
 38 Miguel Gonzalez       12 Shades Valley High S 25:23.30     34
 39 Colton Brooks          9 Oak Grove            25:30.99     35
 40 Zac Hill               9 Hueytown High School 25:39.19     36
 41 Vince Tucker           9 Hueytown High School 25:50.80     37
 42 Jalen Aibogun         12 Center Point High Sc 26:00.29     38
 43 Jaime Dorronsoro      10 Mortimer Jordan      26:21.80     39
 44 Cordarrius Anderson   10 Center Point High Sc 26:27.21     40
 45 Ashton Parker          9 Hueytown High School 26:42.32     41
 46 Justin Gregg          12 Gardendale           26:59.10     42
 47 Cole Edwards          12 Hueytown High School 27:15.02     43
 48 Brady Johnson         11 Hueytown High School 27:16.84     44
 49 Benjamin Moose        10 Shades Valley High S 27:32.78     45
 50 Ian Godwin             9 Mortimer Jordan      27:37.77     46
 51 Grant Wiley           11 Corner               27:42.52     47
 51 Brady Hosmer          12 Hueytown High School 27:42.52       
 53 Jacob Reed            12 Oak Grove            27:49.36     48
 54 Levi Weaver            9 Hueytown High School 27:53.62       
 55 Juan Rodriquez         8 Pinson Valley High S 27:58.83     49
 56 Cyrus Jean            12 Minor                27:59.41       
 57 Jakson Stephenson      9 Mortimer Jordan      28:02.50     50
 58 Kameron Baker         11 Oak Grove            28:27.85     51
 59 Elijah Otwell         10 Oak Grove            28:42.08     52
 60 Paul Garrett Alexande  9 Pell City High Schoo 29:09.09       
 61 Jhonatan Chacon-Ottav 10 Clay-Chalkville High 29:17.51       
 62 Devon Silas           11 Corner               29:28.72     53
 62 Brody Clark           10 Oak Grove            29:28.72       
 64 Bradley Martin        11 Oak Grove            29:45.23       
 65 Braylon Myers         10 Oak Grove            29:47.33       
 66 Gage Smith            12 Hueytown High School 29:47.72       
 67 Zach Easterwood       12 Oak Grove            29:59.55       
 68 Darius Bordeaux       11 Clay-Chalkville High 30:03.34       
 69 Michael Witherspoon   10 Shades Valley High S 30:07.98     54
 70 Colby Hancock         11 Corner               30:16.39     55
 71 Justin Bain            9 Pell City High Schoo 30:27.53       
 72 Kaleb Norris          10 Oak Grove            30:50.12       
 73 Allen Donovan          9 Center Point High Sc 30:56.21     56
 74 Jackson McKinney       9 McAdory High School  31:54.58     57
 75 Landon Pate            9 Hueytown High School 33:06.22       
 76 Payne Knight          11 Hueytown High School 33:55.40       
 77 Austin Chapman        12 Oak Grove            35:08.60       
 78 Jackson Easterwood     9 Oak Grove            35:34.12       
 79 Zaine Whatley         11 Oak Grove            37:55.61       
 80 Aiden Sorrels          9 McAdory High School  39:02.90     58
 81 Austin Ingram         12 Oak Grove            47:52.19       



               HS Boys 5,000 Meter Run Team Scores               
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Pell City High Schoo   40      2    3    8   10   17   18   19  
      Total Time: 1:38:23      Average: 19:40.50      1-5 Split: 2:52
  2 Pinson Valley High S   54      1    4   12   16   21   49    -  
      Total Time: 1:40:21      Average: 20:04.13      1-5 Split: 3:33
  3 Gardendale             115     6   14   25   28   42    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:53:27      Average: 22:41.24      1-5 Split: 7:36
  4 Hueytown High School   140    11   15   36   37   41   43   44  
      Total Time: 1:59:25      Average: 23:52.85      1-5 Split: 6:25
  5 Corner                 162     9   22   31   47   53   55    -  
      Total Time: 2:03:08      Average: 24:37.51      1-5 Split: 9:24
  6 McAdory High School    166     5   13   33   57   58    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:15:40      Average: 27:07.93      1-5 Split: 20:09
  7 Oak Grove              167    23   29   32   35   48   51   52  
      Total Time: 2:04:10      Average: 24:49.88      1-5 Split: 5:37
  8 Center Point High Sc   168     7   27   38   40   56    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:06:01      Average: 25:12.11      1-5 Split: 11:19
  9 Mortimer Jordan        181    20   26   39   46   50    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:06:47      Average: 25:21.31      1-5 Split: 6:17
 10 Shades Valley High S   187    24   30   34   45   54    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:09:58      Average: 25:59.43      1-5 Split: 7:15