Cullman Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.22 | Jorryn Barnette | 18th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:08.10 | Ivy Edge | 35th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
1:10.63 | Joshlyn Hudson | 65th | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.06 | SB | Jennifer Aviles | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:41.80 | Bernarda Tizapa | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:42.04 | Della Kelly | 26th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:42.61 | SB | Ivy Edge | 30th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:44.12 | SB | Jorryn Barnette | 39th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:45.74 | SB | Joshlyn Hudson | 49th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:46.19 | SB | Jennifer Aviles | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:49.68 | SB | Della Kelly | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:58.73 | Bernarda Tizapa | 31st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:27.83 | Colette Whitney | 70th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
6:45.38 | SB | Olivia Smith | 87th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
6:58.09 | SB | Diana Garcia | 99th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Caroline Hollingsworth | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | SB | Brittany Lee | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6-0 | SB | Madi Norris | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-8.5 | Ragan Canter | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-7 | Madelyn Hendrix | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-8.25 | SB | MaKenzie Geissen | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-9 | SB | Sarah Kate Dockery | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.71 | Banks Baker | 70th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
1:02.07 | SB | Jackson Griffith | 106th | Finals H12 | Complete Results |
1:07.20 | SB | Reid Huddleston | 154th | Finals H18 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.44 | Edgar Medina | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:06.28 | SB | Adam Mangum | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:11.42 | SB | Will Thompson | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:19.10 | SB | Walker Huddleston | 51st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:30.23 | SB | Troy Adkison | 125th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
2:30.93 | SB | Jonathan Medina | 133rd | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
2:30.98 | SB | Ben Kelly | 134th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
2:33.27 | SB | David Hudson | 144th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
2:33.91 | SB | Jadon Li | 149th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
2:46.78 | SB | Ethan Jankens | 205th | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:37.36 | SB | Will Thompson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:38.56 | SB | Jackson Tucker | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:01.45 | Nicholas Wood | 51st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | SB | Banks Baker | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
50-4 | SB | Bailey Hayes | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33-9.25 | Ben Turner | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-1 | Will Lowery | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-3 | Will Stallings | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |