Pelham Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.85 | Zhaniyah Rudolph | 60th | Finals H9 | 6A-7A Complete Results | |
9.71 | Dede Ethridge | 93rd | Finals H13 | 6A-7A Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.62 | SB | Alex Wilkins | 5th | Finals H3 | 6A-7A Complete Results |
1:05.56 | SB | Natalie Jamison | 26th | Finals H5 | 6A-7A Complete Results |
1:09.65 | Madilyn Dubose | 44th | Finals H6 | 6A-7A Complete Results | |
1:10.66 | SB | Jade Henderson | 51st | Finals H7 | 6A-7A Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.09 | Katie Strozier | 1st | Finals H1 | 6A-7A Complete Results | |
2:38.59 | Brooke Monti | 15th | Finals H3 | 6A-7A Complete Results | |
2:47.45 | SB | Zitlaly Pacheco | 30th | Finals H4 | 6A-7A Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:08.92 | Meredith Bass | 18th | Finals H1 | 6A-7A Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.08 | Erin Long | 6th | Finals H1 | 6A-7A Complete Results | |
12.15 | SB | Zhaniyah Rudolph | 25th | Finals H5 | 6A-7A Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.14 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H3 | 6A-7A Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:27.08 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | 6A-7A Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:00.03 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | 6A-7A Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Erin Long | 5th | Finals H1 | 6A-7A Complete Results | |
4-8 | Sarah Guthrie | 16th | Finals H1 | 6A-7A Complete Results | |
4-2 | Maggie Lowe | 25th | Finals H1 | 6A-7A Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-5.5 | Sarah Guthrie | 6th | Finals H1 | 6A-7A Complete Results | |
13-2 | Maggie Waweru | 28th | Finals H1 | 6A-7A Complete Results | |
12-3.5 | SB | Jordan Williams | 36th | Finals H1 | 6A-7A Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-5.5 | Erin Long | 3rd | Finals H1 | 6A-7A Complete Results | |
32-4.5 | Alex Wilkins | 11th | Finals H1 | 6A-7A Complete Results | |
30-2.5 | SB | Maggie Waweru | 21st | Finals H1 | 6A-7A Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Sarah Guthrie | 9th | Finals H1 | 6A-7A Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-5.5 | Adia Hasty | 12th | Finals H1 | 6A-7A Complete Results | |
28-1.5 | SB | Amiya Woods | 18th | Finals H1 | 6A-7A Complete Results |
27-2.5 | SB | Chidinma Eke | 20th | Finals H1 | 6A-7A Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.17 | Tatum Stignani | 96th | Finals H14 | 6A-7A Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.00 | SB | Xavien Harris | 42nd | Finals H9 | 6A-7A Complete Results |
1:01.70 | Tommie Hollins | 72nd | Finals H11 | 6A-7A Complete Results | |
1:04.52 | Tristen Taylor | 83rd | Finals H13 | 6A-7A Complete Results | |
1:06.83 | Daniel Szurek | 88th | Finals H13 | 6A-7A Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.29 | TJ Gennari | 12th | Finals H1 | 6A-7A Complete Results | |
2:23.19 | SB | Ian Howell | 44th | Finals H6 | 6A-7A Complete Results |
2:34.02 | SB | Evans Kahara | 70th | Finals H7 | 6A-7A Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:46.71 | Adam Keller | 4th | Finals H1 | 6A-7A Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.11 | SB | Walker Lyles | 14th | Finals H3 | 6A-7A Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.74 | Relay Team | 19th | Finals H2 | 6A-7A Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:50.56 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | 6A-7A Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:06.81 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H2 | 6A-7A Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-6.5 | SB | Kris Carter | 20th | Finals H1 | 6A-7A Complete Results |
15-5.5 | Tatum Stignani | 42nd | Finals H1 | 6A-7A Complete Results | |
13-11 | Cameron Perkins | 51st | Finals H1 | 6A-7A Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-9.75 | SB | Walker Lyles | 18th | Finals H1 | 6A-7A Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Peyton Kanis | 27th | Finals H1 | 6A-7A Complete Results |