RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Solid Rock Race Timing, Solid Rock
Warriors Invitational - 9/27/2018 8:48:49 PM
Wilson High School, Florence, AL
MS Boys
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Trey Hurt 9 Florence High School 10:36.58 1
2 Reed Trapp 9 Florence High School 11:24.22 2
3 James Garrison 9 Bob Jones 11:30.13 3
4 Mateo Santiago 9 Bob Jones 12:00.06 4
5 Sam Pope 9 Bob Jones 12:04.95 5
6 Adam Baer 9 Bob Jones 12:08.56 6
7 Ryan Bender 9 Bob Jones 12:13.88 7
8 Nathan Bublitz 9 Bob Jones 12:21.78 8
9 Easton Wallander 7 Wilson High School 12:25.40 9
10 Ethan Buck 8 Muscle Shoals High 12:28.80 10
11 Ayden Bone 9 Wilson High School 12:30.44 11
12 Heath Marks 9 Wilson High School 12:35.49 12
13 Matthew Pimmel 8 Bob Jones 12:36.10 13
14 Nate Bryan 8 Bob Jones 12:54.79
15 Sam Spangler 7 Muscle Shoals High 12:58.26 14
16 Jackson Franks 9 Central - Florence 12:59.41 15
17 Tanner Burkhart 8 Muscle Shoals High 13:00.22 16
18 Eli Fortenberry 9 Athens Bible School 13:13.90 17
19 Guillermo Sauceda 9 Central - Florence 13:24.81 18
20 Gabe Rakestraw 7 East Union High Scho 13:26.23
21 Bryant Royer 9 Muscle Shoals High 13:28.22 19
22 Logan Thornton 8 Shoals Christian 13:41.73 20
23 Harper Branscome 7 Muscle Shoals High 13:42.57 21
24 Chase Franks 9 Wilson High School 13:49.41 22
25 John David Bachofer 7 Shoals Christian 13:52.84 23
26 Preston Lumpkins 8 Mars Hill Bible 13:54.74
27 Riley Ward 9 Lindsay Lane Christi 13:57.00
28 James Parsons 9 Bob Jones 13:59.10
29 Zander Shores 7 Muscle Shoals High 14:00.82 24
30 Elijah Balentine 9 Lauderdale County 14:01.14 25
31 Reth Jones 7 Wilson High School 14:01.37 26
32 Ben Kosan 9 Bob Jones 14:02.28
33 Jaron Furrh 9 Lauderdale County 14:07.43 27
34 Jordan Kennebeck 7 Florence High School 14:12.04 28
35 Jack Bradford 8 Athens Bible School 14:13.88 29
36 Conner McCrary 7 Muscle Shoals High 14:16.80 30
37 Collin Huston 7 Covenant Christian 14:18.01 31
38 Jesse Darnell 9 Florence High School 14:19.59 32
39 Logan Miller 8 Florence High School 14:19.73 33
40 Hudson Cook 7 Muscle Shoals High 14:20.26
41 Kendrick Miller 7 Lauderdale County 14:37.26 34
42 Cody Hammonds 9 Lauderdale County 14:47.26 35
43 Nate Nester 7 Shoals Christian 14:48.94 36
44 Stryder Stanfield 7 Lauderdale County 14:58.03 37
45 Griffin Beasley 9 Florence High School 15:07.68 38
46 Henry Glover 8 Covenant Christian 15:09.48 39
47 Aedyn Baggett 7 Wilson High School 15:14.60 40
48 Ian Nicholson 7 East Union High Scho 15:21.69
49 Parker Cushing 7 Bob Jones 15:26.76
50 Lucas Curry 9 Central - Florence 15:28.63 41
51 Cole Watkins 7 Muscle Shoals High 15:29.97
52 Joe Macri 8 Bob Jones 15:31.31
53 Drake Richter 9 Athens Bible School 15:40.86 42
54 Sam Storie 7 Shoals Christian 15:41.42 43
55 Carson Trousdale 7 Wilson High School 15:44.35 44
56 Andrew Brackin 7 Covenant Christian 15:44.52 45
57 Christian Daniel 7 Muscle Shoals High 15:46.49
58 Clark Hughes 7 Shoals Christian 15:52.13 46
59 Sam Owens 7 Mars Hill Bible 15:53.62
60 Eli Olree 9 Athens Bible School 15:54.82 47
61 43+A35:A46 Joel 8 Athens Bible School 16:01.17 48
62 Elijah Daniel 9 Athens Bible School 16:03.92 49
63 Jackson Collins 7 Muscle Shoals High 16:14.24
64 Cole Gann 9 Covenant Christian 16:14.83 50
65 Noah Ray 7 Muscle Shoals High 16:19.92
66 Tyler Soria 7 Brooks 16:28.58
67 Masen King 7 Wilson High School 16:34.26
68 Brody Tyra 7 Brooks 16:36.41
69 Parker Jones 7 Brooks 17:01.96
70 Ben Leopard 8 Athens Bible School 17:10.69 51
71 Ryan Huston 9 Covenant Christian 17:12.34 52
72 Isaiah Patrick 7 Covenant Christian 17:17.11 53
73 Wess Hall 9 Central - Florence 17:18.47 54
74 Cayden Smith 8 Covenant Christian 17:56.33 55
75 Martin Vicencio 9 Central - Florence 18:15.80 56
76 Mitchell Glover 8 Brooks 19:11.52
77 Carter Thompson 7 Wilson High School 21:33.19
78 David Castille 8 East Lawrence High S 23:40.90
MS Boys Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Bob Jones 25 3 4 5 6 7 8 13
Total Time: 59:58 Average: 11:59.52 1-5 Split: 44
2 Muscle Shoals High 80 10 14 16 19 21 24 30
Total Time: 1:05:39 Average: 13:07.62 1-5 Split: 1:14
3 Wilson High School 80 9 11 12 22 26 40 44
Total Time: 1:05:23 Average: 13:04.42 1-5 Split: 1:36
4 Florence High School 96 1 2 28 32 33 38 -
Total Time: 1:04:53 Average: 12:58.43 1-5 Split: 3:44
5 Lauderdale County 158 25 27 34 35 37 - -
Total Time: 1:12:32 Average: 14:30.23 1-5 Split: 57
6 Shoals Christian 168 20 23 36 43 46 - -
Total Time: 1:13:58 Average: 14:47.41 1-5 Split: 2:11
7 Athens Bible School 183 17 29 42 47 48 49 51
Total Time: 1:15:05 Average: 15:00.93 1-5 Split: 2:48
8 Central - Florence 184 15 18 41 54 56 - -
Total Time: 1:17:28 Average: 15:29.42 1-5 Split: 5:17
9 Covenant Christian 217 31 39 45 50 52 53 55
Total Time: 1:18:40 Average: 15:43.84 1-5 Split: 2:55