Spain Park Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.74 | Sydney Taylor | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
13.43 | Makayla Hay | 28th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.37 | SB | Sydney Taylor | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
28.83 | Makayla Hay | 37th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
30.11 | SB | Leah Jones | 41st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.21 | Norianna James | 30th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:07.78 | Haley Hickman | 33rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:15.20 | Kristen Hopkins | 43rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.99 | Mackenzie Culpepper | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
2:37.25 | Holland Lidikay | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:43.52 | Mary Virginia McKinley | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:32.11 | Mackenzie Culpepper | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:45.33 | Holland Lidikay | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:03.81 | Mary Virginia McKinley | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.25 | Imani Johnson | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
8:59.38 | SB | Paige Walls | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9:15.20 | SB | Kristen Hopkins | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.58 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:29.12 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-1.5 | Leah Jones | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-8 | Christian Baylor | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-7 | Imani Johnson | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
103-6 | Katelyn McCLure | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.94 | Braxton Hall | 33rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
12.53 | Joshua Cheateam | 41st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
13.60 | Larry Ford | 49th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.03 | SB | Braxton Hall | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.75 | w | Joshua Cheateam | 41st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
27.02 | SB | Larry Ford | 49th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.33 | KJ Fleming | 30th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
59.27 | Trey Helms | 41st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.27 | Cole Dillard | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:16.11 | Carter Busby | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:36.39 | Jacob Warner | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:12.66 | Jacob Warner | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:16.14 | SB | Scott Hanby | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.91 | Zac Shaw | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.01 | SB | Zac Shaw | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
7:00.08 | SB | Elijah McKinley | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-0 | Will McCrite | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-2 | Will McCrite | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
107-3 | Jake Pughsley | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
104-4 | SB | Matthew Gray | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
103-5 | Steven Pate | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
86-3 | SB | Noah Girkin | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
46-10.75 | Matthew Gray | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
44-0.5 | Jake Pughsley | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |