Loading
AlabamaRunners
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
JV Meet #4 2018
Apr 3, 2018
Hoover High School Track
Hoover, AL
Hosted by
Hoover
Timing/Results
Xpress Timing
Registration Closed - View Your Entries
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Spain Park Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
13.32
SB
Norianna James
3rd
Finals
H2
Complete Results
14.57
SB
Jamiah Dye
30th
Finals
H6
Complete Results
15.13
Christian Baylor
54th
Finals
H10
Complete Results
15.81
India Johnson
81st
Finals
H10
Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
28.74
Makayla Hay
13th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
29.52
SB
Jamiah Dye
16th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
29.81
SB
Paige Walls
18th
Finals
H11
Complete Results
30.14
Norianna James
26th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
30.36
SB
Haley Hickman
27th
Finals
H7
Complete Results
30.53
SB
Holland Lidikay
33rd
Finals
H3
Complete Results
31.22
SB
Kristen Hopkins
41st
Finals
H8
Complete Results
32.15
SB
Mary Virginia McKinley
55th
Finals
H7
Complete Results
32.37
Christian Baylor
63rd
Finals
H11
Complete Results
33.15
SB
Stephanie Peters
68th
Finals
H5
Complete Results
33.36
SB
Madison Oakman
71st
Finals
H5
Complete Results
34.40
SB
Hunter Grace Fairfax
82nd
Finals
H5
Complete Results
34.52
India Johnson
86th
Finals
H12
Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:04.88
SB
Sydney Taylor
3rd
Finals
H2
Complete Results
1:06.18
SB
Holland Lidikay
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:06.67
Norianna James
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1:08.24
Haley Hickman
12th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
1:08.92
SB
Corrie Parks
15th
Finals
H4
Complete Results
1:10.00
Jamiah Dye
16th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
1:10.35
SB
Reia Ozug
19th
Finals
H4
Complete Results
1:11.82
Kristen Hopkins
24th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
1:12.68
Paige Walls
27th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
1:14.33
SB
Makayla Hay
31st
Finals
H5
Complete Results
1:14.48
Leanna Todd
32nd
Finals
H5
Complete Results
1:16.15
Stephanie Peters
36th
Finals
H5
Complete Results
1:18.17
Hunter Grace Fairfax
41st
Finals
H6
Complete Results
1:18.84
Madison Oakman
42nd
Finals
H6
Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:45.78
Mary Virginia McKinley
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:47.27
Corrie Parks
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:52.56
Reia Ozug
17th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
2:52.62
Leanna Todd
18th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
2:54.71
Liza Devane
23rd
Finals
H2
Complete Results
2:59.69
Paige Walls
31st
Finals
H3
Complete Results
2:59.99
Kristen Hopkins
32nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3:07.28
Martha Grace Maddox
47th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
3:13.18
Hunter Grace Fairfax
54th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
3:22.13
Lauryn Halperin
65th
Finals
H4
Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
6:27.18
SB
Liza Devane
14th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
6:54.07
Martha Grace Maddox
32nd
Finals
H2
Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
19.26
Imani Johnson
8th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
57.19
Imani Johnson
16th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
Long Jump
13-2
SB
Norlanna Jones
21st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12-0
Imani Johnson
30th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
11-8.5
Christian Baylor
34th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Pole Vault
8-6
Anna Collins
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
11.92
Christian Conly
4th
Finals
H5
Complete Results
12.03
SB
J'ron Jenkins
7th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
12.29
Joshua Cheateam
19th
Finals
H6
Complete Results
12.31
Demillion Simms
20th
Finals
H7
Complete Results
12.67
Jay Mott
29th
Finals
H10
Complete Results
12.93
John King
47th
Finals
H9
Complete Results
13.09
Robert Dancy
58th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
13.11
Duane Thomas
59th
Finals
H9
Complete Results
13.24
SB
Caleb Marzette
69th
Finals
H12
Complete Results
13.26
Mathew Nguyen
72nd
Finals
H15
Complete Results
13.99
Jayst Dorion
104th
Finals
H18
Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
24.35
Joshua Cheateam
4th
Finals
H4
Complete Results
24.37
Christian Conly
5th
Finals
H4
Complete Results
24.89
J'ron Jenkins
12th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
25.07
SB
Jay Mott
14th
Finals
H8
Complete Results
25.14
SB
Demillion Simms
18th
Finals
H5
Complete Results
25.24
SB
William Crain
20th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
26.39
SB
John King
43rd
Finals
H19
Complete Results
26.80
SB
Duane Thomas
58th
Finals
H19
Complete Results
27.00
Micheal Neal
63rd
Finals
H10
Complete Results
27.00
Robert Dancy
64th
Finals
H7
Complete Results
27.05
SB
Khalil Stweart
66th
Finals
H14
Complete Results
27.14
SB
Caleb Marzette
69th
Finals
H13
Complete Results
27.17
Larry Ford
71st
Finals
H10
Complete Results
27.56
SB
Mathew Nguyen
81st
Finals
H20
Complete Results
29.06
Jayst Dorion
106th
Finals
H16
Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
55.69
Grant Sims
8th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
55.78
KJ Fleming
9th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
56.12
Christian Conly
11th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
57.62
William Crain
20th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
57.75
SB
Elijah McKinley
23rd
Finals
H4
Complete Results
59.41
SB
Jacob Warner
32nd
Finals
H4
Complete Results
1:00.77
Carter Busby
34th
Finals
H6
Complete Results
1:00.81
SB
Josh Nonnengard
35th
Finals
H10
Complete Results
1:01.67
Duane Thomas
37th
Finals
H10
Complete Results
1:02.10
Bradley Hughes
40th
Finals
H8
Complete Results
1:02.45
SB
Demillion Simms
42nd
Finals
H6
Complete Results
1:02.65
Kamron Beckham
43rd
Finals
H8
Complete Results
1:03.03
Caleb Marzette
44th
Finals
H8
Complete Results
1:03.15
Larry Ford
45th
Finals
H11
Complete Results
1:03.92
SB
John King
49th
Finals
H11
Complete Results
1:05.23
Trey Helms
52nd
Finals
H6
Complete Results
1:05.81
Holden White
54th
Finals
H12
Complete Results
1:05.93
SB
Scott Hanby
55th
Finals
H6
Complete Results
1:06.27
SB
Bryan Stevenson
56th
Finals
H6
Complete Results
1:11.42
SB
Ryan Duggar
61st
Finals
H5
Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:10.92
SB
Jacob Warner
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:16.10
Carter Busby
18th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
2:16.59
SB
Josh Nonnengard
19th
Finals
H4
Complete Results
2:16.95
Elijah McKinley
22nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:18.99
Ben Hill
31st
Finals
H4
Complete Results
2:20.83
SB
Scott Hanby
36th
Finals
H4
Complete Results
2:28.28
SB
Alex Watson
64th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
2:29.03
Bradley Hughes
67th
Finals
H5
Complete Results
2:29.18
Brady Cooper
70th
Finals
H5
Complete Results
2:29.25
Marcus Mudano
71st
Finals
H4
Complete Results
2:29.67
Holden White
74th
Finals
H6
Complete Results
2:31.56
Trey Helms
79th
Finals
H6
Complete Results
2:33.08
SB
Bryan Stevenson
87th
Finals
H7
Complete Results
2:33.39
Sam Gray
88th
Finals
H4
Complete Results
2:35.56
SB
Micheal Neal
90th
Finals
H6
Complete Results
2:46.21
Ryan Duggar
109th
Finals
H7
Complete Results
2:49.30
Jackson Cooper
115th
Finals
H8
Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:24.87
Josh Nonnengard
34th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
5:32.62
Ben Hill
41st
Finals
H3
Complete Results
6:11.48
Ryan Duggar
78th
Finals
H5
Complete Results
6:17.98
Jackson Cooper
80th
Finals
H6
Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
53.69
SB
Micheal Neal
16th
Finals
H4
Complete Results
Long Jump
17-3.75
SB
Caleb Marzette
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
17-1
SB
J'ron Jenkins
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
16-1.25
Grant Sims
21st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Discus
67-9
SB
Rex Blair
32nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Javelin
78-9
SB
Rex Blair
40th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Shot Put
25-2.5
Rex Blair
41st
Finals
H1
Complete Results