Saks Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.63 | Amya Carlisle | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.93 | Lyndah Truss | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.77 | Teanna Williams | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
31.61 | SB | Lyndah Truss | 14th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:21.55 | SB | Tatum Brown | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:28.17 | SB | Ivy Houser | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:54.12 | Alexis Petty | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17:46.47 | Katelin Dill | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.98 | Georgina Fuhrmann | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.37 | Georgina Fuhrmann | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:46.63 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2 | Sa'Nya Fleming | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-11.5 | Sa'Nya Fleming | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
74-3 | Kaylee Hurt | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53-10.5 | De'Nyah Cunningham | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47-7 | Kayleigh Thomas | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
95-11 | Stefanie Christopher | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
73-10 | Kaylee Hurt | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
64-8 | SB | Kayleigh Thomas | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-1 | SB | De'Nyah Cunningham | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-1 | Kayleigh Thomas | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-0 | Stefanie Christopher | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.12 | C.j. Gresham | 18th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.42 | C.j. Gresham | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.58 | Andrew McLester | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:48.79 | SB | Luis Guzman | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:26.71 | Stephen Ray | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-9 | SB | C.j. Gresham | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
126-2 | Marreo Thomas | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
106-6 | SB | Jordan Brooks | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1-7 | Will Fletcher | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
82-11.5 | Marreo Thomas | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-0 | Jordan Brooks | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-7 | SB | Marreo Thomas | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |