Complete Results

Licensed to Xpress Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/4/2018 01:15 PM
                       Oxford HS Meet 1 2018 - 3/2/2018                        
                               Choccolocco Park                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Vincent, Shania              Oxford High              12.68   1  10   
  2 Ligon, Shataeya              James Clemen             12.69   1   8   
  3 Watkins, Aajiah              James Clemen             12.81   1   6   
  4 Gaiter, Nazaria              Leeds                    13.24   2   5   
  5 Williams, Cayla              Oxford High              13.40   1   4   
  6 Henger, Sophia               Vestavia Hil             13.41   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Laney Kate          Cherokee Cou             13.44   1   2   
  8 Brooks, Mijia                Oxford High              13.58   3   1   
  9 Gistarb, Lesha               James Clemen             13.63   2  13.626
  9 Whiteside, Jhayda            Cherokee Cou             13.63   1  13.626
 11 Garrett, Dimima              Childersburg             13.66   3 
 12 Ellington, Whitney           Leeds                    13.73   3 
 13 Brewster, Latoria            Alexandria H             13.92   7 
 14 Davis-Briggins, Caroline     Helena High              13.94   2  13.935
 15 Scott, Destinee              Cherokee Cou             13.94   2  13.939
 16 Gardner, Kya                 Helena High              13.99   3 
 17 Roston, Jakiah               Childersburg             14.03   2 
 18 Quinones, Jhanya             Oxford High              14.06   7 
 19 Walton, Lexi                 Helena High              14.07   6 
 20 Sharp, Gigi                  Vestavia Hil             14.18   2 
 21 Jenkins, Timea               Vestavia Hil             14.20   5 
 22 Bailey, Andrea               Fort Payne               14.25   3  14.246
 23 Jones, Kaiya                 Fort Payne               14.25   2  14.250
 24 Sheppard, Libba              Fort Payne               14.44   4 
 25 Ford, Alissa                 Cleburne Cou             14.47   6 
 26 Foster, Skye                 Dadeville                14.60   4 
 27 Hutchinson, Essence          Jacksonville             14.61   6 
 28 Ellis, Tirra                 Jacksonville             14.63   7 
 29 Johnson, Ariyana             Fort Payne               14.64   5 
 30 Crowe, Hayley                Pell City Hi             14.69   7 
 31 Wright, Savannah             Donoho                   14.75   4 
 32 McDanal, Mya                 Pell City Hi             14.76   4 
 33 Munkus, Emma                 Pell City Hi             14.78   6 
 34 Walker, Jordyn               Alexandria H             14.81   7 
 35 Turney, Mekena               Cherokee Cou             14.82   3 
 36 Montgomery, Amia             Jacksonville             14.83   4 
 37 Barbra, Zarriyah             Alexandria H             15.13   3 
 38 Richardson, Khadajah         Jacksonville             15.20   4 
 39 Thomas, Angela               Pell City Hi             15.41   7 
 40 Countryman, Faith            Westbrook Ch             15.66   5 
 41 Hyfield, Gracie              Westbrook Ch             15.67   5 
 42 Williams, Jenny              Glencoe High             15.94   6 
 43 McDaniel, Olivia             Cleburne Cou             16.04   4 
 44 Crowder, Kayla               Westbrook Ch             16.17   5 
 45 Owens, Savannah              Childersburg             16.19   7 
 46 Dennis, Asia                 Glencoe High             16.22   6 
 47 McDonald, Janiyah            Donoho                   16.41   5 
 48 Justice, Kloe                Westbrook Ch             16.79   5 
 49 Hughley, Kirsten             Helena High              18.08   3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Osaji, Ashlee                James Clemen             26.17   1  10   
  2 Watkins, Aajiah              James Clemen             26.94   1   8   
  3 Walker, Karlee               Alexandria H             28.43   1   6   
  4 Johnson, Laney Kate          Cherokee Cou             28.88   1   5   
  5 Brooks, Mijia                Oxford High              28.92   2   4   
  6 Ford, Alissa                 Cleburne Cou             29.74   6   3   
  7 Williams, Cayla              Oxford High              29.97   1   2   
  8 Quinones, Jhanya             Oxford High              30.18   5   1   
  9 Jenkins, Timea               Vestavia Hil             30.38   4 
 10 Stair, Sarah Beth            Vestavia Hil             30.41   3 
 11 Brewster, Latoria            Alexandria H             30.43   5 
 12 Walker, Jordyn               Alexandria H             30.80   5 
 13 Dempsey, Haley               Oxford High              30.85   5 
 14 Woodgett, Tyshica            Alexandria H             31.36   2 
 15 Morrow, Savannah             Cleburne Cou             32.25   6 
 16 Richardson, Khadajah         Jacksonville             32.26   3 
 17 Norris, Gracie               Westbrook Ch             32.66   4 
 18 Mullins, Tatiyana            Childersburg             32.90   3 
 19 Thornhill, Saffiya           Jacksonville             32.99   3 
 20 Schmer, Sydney               Chelsea High             33.18   6 
 21 Cook, Diamond                Childersburg             33.50   3 
 22 Crowder, Kayla               Westbrook Ch             34.11   4 
 23 Johnson, Antenea             Cherokee Cou             34.88   4 
 24 Justice, Kloe                Westbrook Ch             36.03   4 
 25 Robertson, Hannah            Glencoe High             36.72   6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Samuels, Vada                James Clemen             58.16   1  10   
  2 Vincent, Shania              Oxford High            1:00.76   1   8   
  3 Swain, Jailah                Childersburg           1:01.99   1   6   
  4 James, Uriah                 James Clemen           1:02.09   1   5   
  5 Blakely, Audriana            James Clemen           1:03.18   1   4   
  6 Groat, Maggie                Fort Payne             1:04.36   2   3   
  7 Walker, Karlee               Alexandria H           1:04.40   1   2   
  8 Vice, Abby                   Glencoe High           1:05.16   2   1   
  9 Wallace, Madi                Fort Payne             1:05.66   1 
 10 Johnson, Sidney              Cherokee Cou           1:07.37   1 
 11 Roberson, Eden               Vestavia Hil           1:08.75   2 
 12 McDaniel, Olivia             Cleburne Cou           1:09.59   2 
 13 Brewster, Latoria            Alexandria H           1:10.31   6 
 14 Griggs, Trinity              Oxford High            1:10.38   6 
 15 Simpson, Kamron              Alexandria H           1:10.58   2 
 16 Mahanna, Crimson             Cherokee Cou           1:10.91   2 
 17 Hutchinson, Essence          Jacksonville           1:11.14   6 
 18 Goggins, Malija              Jacksonville           1:12.44   3 
 19 Wright, Savannah             Donoho                 1:13.16   3 
 20 Doyal, Mady                  Cherokee Cou           1:13.25   5 
 21 Francisco Sebastian, Mar     Fort Payne             1:13.29   3 
 22 Morgan, Ashley               Glencoe High           1:15.49   2 
 23 Turney, Mekena               Cherokee Cou           1:16.96   2 
 24 Crockett, Jerriana           Oxford High            1:17.65   6 
 25 Norris, Gracie               Westbrook Ch           1:19.11   3 
 26 Grisdale, Kaylee             Childersburg           1:19.75   6 
 27 Thornhill, Saffiya           Jacksonville           1:20.63   4 
 28 Owens, Savannah              Childersburg           1:20.92   5 
 29 Trucks, Madison              Childersburg           1:21.25   5 
 30 McLaughlin, Lauren           Alexandria H           1:21.64   6 
 31 Wallace, Katryna             Pell City Hi           1:21.86   5 
 32 Hyfield, Gracie              Westbrook Ch           1:22.55   3 
 33 Robertson, Hannah            Glencoe High           1:23.79   4 
 34 Nelson, Isabella             Donoho                 1:25.08   4 
 35 Kashyap, Sonia               Donoho                 1:29.00   4 
 36 Dulaney, Isabella            Oxford High            1:31.02   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Elizabeth           James Clemen           2:29.92   1  10   
  2 Lytle, MaryGriffith          Vestavia Hil           2:34.25   1   8   
  3 Cortes, Sylvia               James Clemen           2:35.18   1   6   
  4 Groat, Gracie                Fort Payne             2:35.73   1   5   
  5 Promer, Clare                Vestavia Hil           2:39.32   2   4   
  6 Barboza, Anahi               Fort Payne             2:40.42   1   3   
  7 Sanderson, Mollie            Fort Payne             2:42.41   1   2   
  8 Allison, Sasha               Vestavia Hil           2:42.43   2   1   
  9 Yeilding, Cat                Vestavia Hil           2:42.75   1 
 10 Watters, Ana                 Helena High            2:46.64   2 
 11 Garcia, Kailee               Fort Payne             2:51.26   1 
 12 Mize, Alexa                  Cleburne Cou           2:51.89   2 
 13 Green, Audrey                Cherokee Cou           2:52.81   2 
 14 McCord, Erin                 Cherokee Cou           2:53.50   1 
 15 Simpson, Kamron              Alexandria H           2:55.48   1 
 16 Mize, Hailey                 Cleburne Cou           2:55.90   2 
 17 Stark, Skylar                Helena High            2:57.43   2 
 18 Lewis, Aamyia                Helena High            2:59.89   2 
 19 Whiteside, Heavyn Leigh      Oxford High            3:02.21   2 
 20 Robison, Audrey              Oxford High            3:05.96   3 
 21 Waggoner, Sarah              Donoho                 3:09.08   2 
 22 Mizelle, Kayla               Alexandria H           3:09.22   2 
 23 Ellis, Tirra                 Jacksonville           3:16.30   3 
 24 Stephens, Kenna              Westbrook Ch           3:17.26   3 
 25 McGinnis, Lyris              Childersburg           3:19.21   3 
 26 Keur, Katie                  Oxford High            3:20.20   3 
 27 Prater, Carmen               Jacksonville           3:27.94   2 
 28 Harris, Orlandria            Childersburg           3:34.20   3 
 29 Hunt, Lyric                  Jacksonville           3:38.41   3 
 30 Wallace, Katryna             Pell City Hi           3:43.82   3 
 31 Thompson, Macey              Donoho                 3:48.91   3 
 32 Snook, Faith                 Oxford High            3:51.30   3 
 33 McLaughlin, Lauren           Alexandria H           4:10.34   3 
 
Women 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cason, Teanna                Chelsea High           5:52.86   1  10   
  2 Nunnelly, Abby               Alexandria H           5:53.34   1   8   
  3 Sanderson, Mollie            Fort Payne             5:53.42   1   6   
  4 Barboza, Anahi               Fort Payne             5:55.02   1   5   
  5 Groat, Gracie                Fort Payne             5:55.37   1   4   
  6 Burns, Samantha              James Clemen           6:12.19   1   3   
  7 Moore, Michaela              Alexandria H           6:20.26   2   2   
  8 Garcia, Kailee               Fort Payne             6:27.30   1 
  9 Sitarz, Elisa                Vestavia Hil           6:28.37   2   1   
 10 McCord, Erin                 Cherokee Cou           6:28.96   1 
 11 Boughner, Mary Claire        Vestavia Hil           6:29.05   1 
 12 Lewis, Aamyia                Helena High            6:39.10   1 
 13 Snow, Katie                  Alexandria H           6:47.89   1 
 14 Gossett, Camryn              Cherokee Cou           6:48.88   1 
 15 Whiteside, Heavyn Leigh      Oxford High            6:49.24   2 
 16 Mosley, Alyssa               Alexandria H           6:51.68   2 
 17 Sitarz, Lauren               Vestavia Hil           6:57.17   2 
 18 Waggoner, Sarah              Donoho                 6:58.77   2 
 19 Doyal, Mady                  Cherokee Cou           7:01.27   2 
 20 Sparks, Kennedy              Jacksonville           7:06.93   2 
 21 Forrester, Rachel            Helena High            7:09.13   1 
 22 Keur, Katie                  Oxford High            7:11.24   2 
 23 Stephens, Kenna              Westbrook Ch           7:12.95   2 
 24 Goodwin, Alyssa              Glencoe High           7:27.99   2 
 25 Golden, Lainey               Glencoe High           7:43.27   2 
 26 Thompson, Macey              Donoho                 8:12.21   2 
 27 Snook, Faith                 Oxford High            8:28.86   2 
 
Women 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allison, Sasha               Vestavia Hil          12:10.56   10   
  2 Nunnelly, Abby               Alexandria H          12:13.21    8   
  3 Cason, Teanna                Chelsea High          12:25.37    6   
  4 Lytle, MaryGriffith          Vestavia Hil          12:43.17    5   
  5 Shelton, Mary                Jacksonville          12:55.43    4   
  6 Yeilding, Cat                Vestavia Hil          13:05.74    3   
  7 Watters, Ana                 Helena High           13:14.92    2   
  8 Burns, Samantha              James Clemen          13:19.26    1   
  9 Moore, Michaela              Alexandria H          13:39.01  
 10 Snow, Katie                  Alexandria H          14:19.08  
 11 Sparks, Kennedy              Jacksonville          14:39.02  
 12 Mosley, Alyssa               Alexandria H          15:05.22  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ligon, Shataeya              James Clemen             14.91   1  10   
  2 Gistarb, Lesha               James Clemen             16.13   1   8   
  3 Wallace, Madi                Fort Payne               16.44   1   6   
  4 Hyde, Mary Ashford           Vestavia Hil             17.33   1   5   
  5 Stair, Sarah Beth            Vestavia Hil             17.53   1   4   
  6 Morales, Ashley              Fort Payne               17.76   2   3   
  7 Stephens, Margaret James     Vestavia Hil             17.82   1   2   
  8 Montgomery, Amia             Jacksonville             18.86   2   1   
  9 Partin, Lexi                 Helena High              19.86   2 
 10 Foster, Skye                 Dadeville                19.94   2 
 11 Schaefer, Carsen             Vestavia Hil             20.04   2 
 12 McDanal, Mya                 Pell City Hi             20.51   4 
 13 Hawkins, Keasia              Childersburg             20.74   2 
 14 Dennis, Asia                 Glencoe High             20.94   3 
 15 Woodgett, Tyshica            Alexandria H             21.15   2  21.146
 16 Munkus, Emma                 Pell City Hi             21.15   3  21.150
 17 Mangum, Mercy                Donoho                   21.26   3 
 18 Crowe, Hayley                Pell City Hi             21.37   4 
 19 Robertson, Hannah            Glencoe High             21.44   4 
 20 Mullins, Tatiyana            Childersburg             21.62   4 
 21 Battle, Faith                Childersburg             23.12   3 
 22 Lauderdale, Aaliyah          Childersburg             23.49   4 
 23 Williams, LaShonda           Cherokee Cou             23.61   4  23.601
 24 Thomas, Angela               Pell City Hi             23.61   3  23.607
 25 Henderson, Lauren            Alexandria H             36.66   4 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Swain, Jailah                Childersburg             51.44   1  10   
  2 Seeley, Rachel               James Clemen             51.85   1   8   
  3 Hyde, Mary Ashford           Vestavia Hil             56.20   2   6   
  4 Montgomery, Amia             Jacksonville             56.78   1   5   
  5 Stephens, Margaret James     Vestavia Hil             57.09   2   4   
  6 Woodgett, Tyshica            Alexandria H             58.50   2   3   
  7 Robison, Audrey              Oxford High            1:01.71   4   2   
  8 Robertson, Hannah            Glencoe High           1:06.79   4   1   
  9 Mangum, Mercy                Donoho                 1:07.96   3 
 10 Thornhill, Saffiya           Jacksonville           1:10.04   3 
 11 Williams, LaShonda           Cherokee Cou           1:10.98   3 
 12 Lauderdale, Aaliyah          Childersburg           1:14.58   3 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 James Clemens  'A'                                    48.24   1  10   
  2 Oxford High School (Al)  'A'                          52.59   1   8   
  3 Vestavia Hills HS  'A'                                53.19   1   6   
  4 Fort Payne  'A'                                       54.28   1   5   
  5 Alexandria High School  'A'                           54.34   2   4   
  6 Helena High School  'A'                               54.36   1   3   
  7 Cherokee County  'A'                                  54.87   1   2   
  8 Oxford High School (Al)  'B'                          55.41   2 
  9 Leeds  'A'                                          1:03.32   2   1   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vestavia Hills HS  'A'                              5:10.35   10   
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fort Payne  'A'                                    10:21.58   10   
  2 Cherokee County  'A'                               11:17.35    8   
  3 Fort Payne  'B'                                    11:25.26  
  4 Alexandria High School  'A'                        11:31.85    6   
  5 Oxford High School (Al)  'A'                       12:02.38    5   
  6 Glencoe High School  'A'                           12:15.19    4   
  7 Cleburne County  'A'                               12:16.90    3   
  8 Jacksonville  'A'                                  12:37.31    2   
  9 Alexandria High School  'B'                        13:30.87  
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tanner, Allison              Helena High            5-02.00      1.57m  10   
  2 McGee, Paitlyn               James Clemen           4-08.00      1.42m   8   
  3 Martinez-Kilgore, Ariana     James Clemen           4-08.00      1.42m   6   
  4 Mangum, Mercy                Donoho                 4-02.00      1.27m   4.50
  4 Woodgett, Tyshica            Alexandria H           4-02.00      1.27m   4.50
  6 Lane, China                  Alexandria H           4-02.00      1.27m   3   
  7 Burnham, Alaina              James Clemen           4-00.00      1.21m   1.50
  7 McCord, Erin                 Cherokee Cou           4-00.00      1.21m   1.50
  9 Spradley, Taylor             Alexandria H           4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- McDonald, Janiyah            Donoho                      NH            
 -- Foster, Skye                 Dadeville                   NH            
 -- Crow, Lydia                  Jacksonville                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ratliff, Katherine           Vestavia Hil          10-04.00      3.14m  10   
  2 Johnston, Abigail            Fort Payne             9-00.00      2.74m   8   
  3 Burnham, Alaina              James Clemen           7-00.00      2.13m   6   
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Osaji, Ashlee                James Clemen          18-01.50      5.52m  10   
  2 Watkins, Aajiah              James Clemen          17-02.00      5.23m   8   
  3 Foster, Skye                 Dadeville             15-02.50      4.63m   6   
  4 Johnston, Abigail            Fort Payne            14-11.00      4.54m   4.50
  4 Ratliff, Katherine           Vestavia Hil          14-11.00      4.54m   4.50
  6 Garrett, Dimima              Childersburg          14-07.50      4.45m   3   
  7 Morales, Ashley              Fort Payne            14-04.00      4.36m   2   
  8 Tanner, Allison              Helena High           14-03.00      4.34m   1   
  9 Dempsey, Haley               Oxford High           13-09.00      4.19m 
 10 Sharp, Gigi                  Vestavia Hil          13-06.00      4.11m 
 11 Johnson, Mia                 Helena High           13-02.00      4.01m 
 12 Salter, Kearia               Jacksonville          12-08.50      3.87m 
 13 Hooks, Beka                  Pell City Hi          12-07.50      3.84m 
 14 Johnson, Ariyana             Fort Payne            12-06.00      3.81m 
 15 Robinson, Akiera             Oxford High           12-04.00      3.75m 
 16 Salem, Katheryn              Jacksonville          12-02.00      3.70m 
 17 Lee, Abby                    Cleburne Cou          11-09.50      3.59m 
 18 Munkus, Emma                 Pell City Hi          11-07.00      3.53m 
 19 Crow, Lydia                  Jacksonville          11-06.00      3.50m 
 20 Hazzard, Kyeli               Cleburne Cou          11-05.50      3.49m 
 21 Swain, Kayja                 Childersburg          11-05.00      3.47m 
 22 Bailey, Andrea               Fort Payne            11-03.00      3.42m 
 23 Cain, Shelby                 Cleburne Cou          10-03.00      3.12m 
 -- Burson, Breanna              Cleburne Cou              FOUL            
 -- Austin, Grace                Alexandria H              FOUL            
 -- McDonald, Janiyah            Donoho                    FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ligon, Shataeya              James Clemen          37-07.50     11.46m  10   
  2 Tanner, Allison              Helena High           34-07.00     10.54m   8   
  3 Johnston, Abigail            Fort Payne            31-11.50      9.74m   6   
  4 Sanders, Jasmine             Oxford High           30-08.00      9.34m   5   
  5 Martinez-Kilgore, Ariana     James Clemen          30-05.00      9.27m   4   
  6 Johnson, Mia                 Helena High           30-02.50      9.20m   3   
  7 Tahmaseb, Annie              Vestavia Hil          29-09.50      9.08m   2   
  8 Morales, Ashley              Fort Payne            29-08.00      9.04m   1   
  9 Morrow, Savannah             Cleburne Cou          29-02.00      8.89m 
 10 Jacobs, Kiarra               Vestavia Hil          28-08.50      8.75m 
 11 DeFore, Mary Tate            Vestavia Hil          28-05.00      8.66m 
 12 Smith, Ashley                Cleburne Cou          27-02.50      8.29m 
 13 Barnes, Bailey               Fort Payne            27-02.00      8.28m 
 -- Garrett, Dimima              Childersburg                ND            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Falkner, Zuri                James Clemen          37-01.50     11.31m  10   
  2 Gardner, Kirsen              Helena High           36-08.75     11.19m   8   
  3 Reese, Kennedy               James Clemen          34-03.00     10.43m   6   
  4 Williams, Macie              Southside-Ga          33-04.25     10.16m   5   
  5 Johnson, Kalee               Alexandria H          32-06.50      9.91m   4   
  6 Gibson, Jamya                Oxford High           32-05.00      9.88m   3   
  7 Spradley, Taylor             Alexandria H          32-04.50      9.86m   2   
  8 Scott, Destinee              Cherokee Cou          31-01.00      9.47m   1   
  9 Binyamin, Halimah            Oxford High           30-07.00      9.32m 
 10 Woods, Morgen                Leeds                 29-02.00      8.89m 
 11 Lane, China                  Alexandria H          28-00.00      8.53m 
 12 Hall, Makirah                Fort Payne            27-11.00      8.50m 
 13 Stephens, Shea               Cherokee Cou          27-07.50      8.42m 
 14 Hendrix, Kaylyn              Oxford High           27-02.50      8.29m 
 15 Fuller, Erin                 Helena High           26-11.25      8.21m 
 16 McDanal, Mya                 Pell City Hi          26-03.75      8.02m 
 17 Locklear, Grace              Cherokee Cou          26-00.75      7.94m 
 18 Bradberry, Elizabeth         Vestavia Hil          25-11.25      7.90m 
 19 Williams, Mikia              Fort Payne            24-02.25      7.37m 
 20 Cortes, Sylvia               James Clemen          23-06.00      7.16m 
 21 Berry, Ava                   Vestavia Hil          23-03.00      7.08m 
 22 Williams, Teshyia            Fort Payne            23-01.00      7.03m 
 23 Bohanan, Kiana               James Clemen          22-11.50      6.99m 
 24 Swain, Nautica               Childersburg          22-09.50      6.94m 
 25 Mangum, Virginia             Donoho                21-01.75      6.44m 
 26 White, Samera                Glencoe High          20-09.00      6.32m 
 27 Crowe, Hayley                Pell City Hi          19-11.00      6.07m 
 28 Wilson, Zykia                Childersburg          19-05.00      5.91m 
 29 Morris, Taylor               Childersburg          19-02.50      5.85m 
 29 Brown, Ruthie                Cleburne Cou          19-02.50      5.85m 
 31 Mangum, Mercy                Donoho                18-06.50      5.65m 
 32 Thompson, Tapanga            Fort Payne            17-06.50      5.34m 
 33 Ross, Jordyn                 Cleburne Cou          11-07.00      3.53m 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gardner, Kirsen              Helena High             105-02     32.05m  10   
  2 Johnson, Kalee               Alexandria H             97-01     29.59m   8   
  3 Williams, Teshyia            Fort Payne               83-02     25.34m   6   
  4 Bragg, Anna                  Cleburne Cou             81-10     24.94m   5   
  5 Swain, Nautica               Childersburg             76-05     23.29m   4   
  6 Binyamin, Halimah            Oxford High              75-10     23.11m   3   
  7 Spradley, Taylor             Alexandria H             75-02     22.91m   2   
  8 Lane, China                  Alexandria H             73-01     22.27m   1   
  9 Bradberry, Elizabeth         Vestavia Hil             67-05     20.54m 
 10 Hendrix, Kaylyn              Oxford High              63-05     19.32m 
 11 Hooks, Beka                  Pell City Hi             63-03     19.27m 
 12 Cortes, Sylvia               James Clemen             63-02     19.25m 
 13 White, Samera                Glencoe High             57-10     17.62m 
 14 Hilyer, Hannah               Fort Payne               57-02     17.42m 
 15 Wilson, Zykia                Childersburg             55-01     16.78m 
 16 Bohanan, Kiana               James Clemen             53-11     16.43m 
 17 Harris, Mary Elizabeth       Vestavia Hil             50-00     15.24m 
 18 Thompson, Tapanga            Fort Payne               49-05     15.06m 
 19 Gibson, Jamya                Oxford High              48-04     14.73m 
 -- Williams, Mikia              Fort Payne                FOUL            
 -- Zopfi, Ashlyn                Pell City Hi              FOUL            
 -- Reese, Kennedy               James Clemen              FOUL            
 -- Stouder, Delaney             Cherokee Cou              FOUL            
 -- Mangum, Virginia             Donoho                    FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ratliff, Katherine           Vestavia Hil            116-01     35.38m  10   
  2 McDanal, Mya                 Pell City Hi            107-05     32.74m   8   
  3 Swain, Nautica               Childersburg            105-07     32.18m   6   
  4 Falkner, Zuri                James Clemen             96-09     29.48m   5   
  5 Goggans, Isabelle            Fort Payne               92-09     28.27m   4   
  6 Dempsey, Haley               Oxford High              92-08     28.24m   3   
  7 Ling, Laurel                 Helena High              89-08     27.33m   2   
  8 Stephens, Shea               Cherokee Cou             86-10     26.46m   1   
  9 Barnes, Bailey               Fort Payne               84-09     25.83m 
 10 Powers, Haley                Leeds                    81-06     24.84m 
 11 Williams, Jenny              Glencoe High             79-04     24.18m 
 12 Blakely, Audriana            James Clemen             79-02     24.13m 
 13 Binyamin, Halimah            Oxford High              78-04     23.87m 
 14 Long, Lindy                  Helena High              74-06     22.70m 
 15 Bradberry, Elizabeth         Vestavia Hil             72-10     22.19m 
 16 Hooks, Beka                  Pell City Hi             65-09     20.04m 
 17 Gardner, Kya                 Helena High              62-07     19.07m 
 18 Bohanan, Kiana               James Clemen             55-06     16.91m 
 19 Brown, Ruthie                Cleburne Cou             54-00     16.45m 
 20 Johnson, Kalee               Alexandria H             53-11     16.43m 
 21 Hendrix, Kaylyn              Oxford High              52-11     16.12m 
 22 Williams, Nicole             Pell City Hi             51-01     15.57m 
 23 Breedlove, Olivia            Vestavia Hil             50-06     15.39m 
 24 Spradley, Taylor             Alexandria H             47-07     14.50m 
 25 Mangum, Virginia             Donoho                   43-03     13.18m 
 26 Gibson, Jamya                Oxford High              42-03     12.87m 
 27 Weaver, Bella                Fort Payne               42-01     12.82m 
 28 McDaniel, Olivia             Cleburne Cou             40-09     12.42m 
 29 Salter, Kearia               Jacksonville             40-04     12.29m 
 30 Lane, China                  Alexandria H             39-07     12.06m 
 31 Stouder, Delaney             Cherokee Cou             36-09     11.20m 
 32 Wilson, Zykia                Childersburg             34-10     10.61m 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tucker, Qua                  Dadeville                10.97   1  10   
  2 Smith, Nolan                 James Clemen             11.08   1   8   
  3 Crowder, Antuan              Oxford High              11.31   1   6   
  4 McKnight, Xavier             James Clemen             11.33   1   5   
  5 Wiggins, Rontarious          Jacksonville             11.40   1   4   
  6 Bothwell, Kenneth            Southside-Ga             11.44   1   3   
  7 Baynes, Miyaz                Vestavia Hil             11.48   1   2   
  8 Crow, Will                   Fort Payne               11.55   3   1   
  9 Russell, Dave                Oxford High              11.59   2 
 10 Groce, Samuel                Oxford High              11.63   2  11.622
 11 Lewis, Dehreon               Helena High              11.63   3  11.624
 12 Kirkland, Tahj               Jacksonville             11.64   5 
 13 Woolverton, C.J.             Jacksonville             11.66   3 
 14 Powell, Aj                   Vestavia Hil             11.72   2 
 15 Turnes, Joseph               Chelsea High             11.75   2 
 16 Calloway, Jakobie            Jacksonville             11.76   6 
 17 Hunter, Jakobi               Leeds                    11.77   2 
 18 Sims, Aj                     Vestavia Hil             11.80   4 
 19 Cassidy, Cameron             James Clemen             11.81   2 
 20 Skelton, Eris                James Clemen             11.84   1 
 21 Pollard, Torrence            Leeds                    11.88   3  11.874
 22 Cantrell, Richard            Oxford High              11.88   2  11.875
 23 Weaver, Reece                Fort Payne               11.89   4 
 24 Bice, Justin                 Dadeville                11.95   7 
 25 Ross, Micaiah                Cleburne Cou             11.96   3 
 26 Tolbert, Dionte              Helena High              11.98   4 
 27 Splunge, Cj                  Pell City Hi             12.17   6 
 28 Ball, Charlie                Vestavia Hil             12.29   3 
 29 Taylor, Josh                 Dadeville                12.32   6 
 30 Askew, Aj                    Pell City Hi             12.35   2 
 31 Foreman, Easton              Glencoe High             12.37   4 
 32 DiGiovanna, Landon           Chelsea High             12.38   7 
 33 Gray, Lardaris               Chelsea High             12.42   7 
 34 Johnson, Marquis             Helena High              12.44   7 
 35 Seale, Christian             Cleburne Cou             12.46   5 
 36 Hardie, Clay                 Pell City Hi             12.49   4 
 37 Garrett, Dewayne             Childersburg             12.51   3 
 38 Ross, Antonio                Alexandria H             12.53   7 
 39 Francis, Kahlil              Alexandria H             12.54   4 
 40 Bedford, Isaiah              Pell City Hi             12.58   3  12.571
 41 Evans, Dyjuan                Dadeville                12.58   5  12.576
 42 Garrett, Xzavion             Childersburg             12.64   5 
 43 Washington, Jaylen           Leeds                    12.74   4 
 44 Smith, Terrion               Childersburg             12.77   5 
 45 Gibbs, Michael               Chelsea High             12.79   7 
 46 Scott, Omari                 Leeds                    13.18   6 
 47 Ford, Deontae                Westbrook Ch             13.52   5 
 48 Hanley, Gray                 Donoho                   13.75   5 
 49 Hardy, Kai                   Westbrook Ch             13.80   6 
 50 Brown, Christian             Westbrook Ch             14.23   5 
 51 McClain, Omari               Childersburg             14.74   6 
 52 Allen, Tyler                 Westbrook Ch             16.02   6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Nolan                 James Clemen             22.91   1  10   
  2 Tucker, Qua                  Dadeville                22.99   1   8   
  3 Crowder, Antuan              Oxford High              23.27   1   6   
  4 Kirkland, Tahj               Jacksonville             23.64   2   5   
  5 Foster, Kendrick             Oxford High              23.71   3   4   
  6 Baynes, Miyaz                Vestavia Hil             23.84   1   3   
  7 Hunter, Jakobi               Leeds                    23.89   2   2   
  8 McKnight, Xavier             James Clemen             24.06   1   1   
  9 Wiggins, Rontarious          Jacksonville             24.53   5 
 10 Russell, Dave                Oxford High              24.55   3 
 11 Williams, Antony             Glencoe High             24.60   4 
 12 Elrod, James                 Oxford High              24.66   3 
 13 Pollard, Torrence            Leeds                    25.01   7 
 14 Sims, Aj                     Vestavia Hil             25.10   2 
 15 huxhold, jordan              Chelsea High             25.16   5 
 16 Askew, Aj                    Pell City Hi             25.27   2 
 17 Whitson, Billy               Jacksonville             25.32   7 
 18 Green, Devonte               Leeds                    25.40   7 
 19 Bennett, Maurice             Childersburg             25.65   3 
 20 Francis, Kahlil              Alexandria H             25.92   4 
 21 Ross, Antonio                Alexandria H             26.18   7 
 22 Evans, Dyjuan                Dadeville                26.40   5 
 23 Garrett, Dewayne             Childersburg             26.43   2 
 24 Pruitt, Chandler             Chelsea High             26.47   8 
 25 Duncan, Marques              Childersburg             26.52   4 
 26 Nelson, Dalton               Donoho                   26.73   4 
 27 Dunklin, Cameron             Leeds                    27.37   7 
 28 Moore, Ladarrius             Dadeville                27.45   5 
 29 Ford, Deontae                Westbrook Ch             27.59   6 
 30 Slaton, Phillip              Glencoe High             27.86   5 
 31 Cammon, James                Pell City Hi             28.05   8 
 32 Hanley, Gray                 Donoho                   28.15   4 
 33 Hardy, Kai                   Westbrook Ch             28.21   5 
 34 Stone, Marcarius             Childersburg             31.35   6 
 35 Cardin, Jace                 Westbrook Ch             33.77   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Nolan                 James Clemen             50.77   1  10   
  2 Foster, Kendrick             Oxford High              51.53   1   8   
  3 Nelson, Jon David            Fort Payne               51.72   1   6   
  4 Dorsey, Simeon               James Clemen             51.81   1   5   
  5 Glenn, Javon                 Oxford High              52.89   2   4   
  6 Crow, Will                   Fort Payne               53.16   1   3   
  7 Elrod, James                 Oxford High              53.56   2   2   
  8 Johnson, James               Jacksonville             53.76   1   1   
  9 Tucker, Deven                Helena High              54.62   1 
 10 Cortes, Miguel               James Clemen             54.85   1 
 11 Despot, Dawson               Vestavia Hil             55.24   2 
 12 Wheeler, David               James Clemen             55.50   2 
 13 Knop, Christian              Alexandria H             55.77   8 
 14 Lenderman, Ryan              Helena High              55.95   2 
 15 Ard, Chandler                Chelsea High             56.10   3 
 16 Weaver, Reece                Fort Payne               56.13   2 
 17 Johnson, Benjamin            Vestavia Hil             56.42   3 
 18 Reynolds, Cameron            Oxford High              56.62   2 
 19 Whitson, Billy               Jacksonville             57.14   8 
 20 Pulliam, Jerry               Dadeville                57.36   4 
 21 McElroy, Cam                 Cleburne Cou             57.50   7 
 22 Huber, Caleb                 Vestavia Hil             57.62   3 
 23 Shamburger, Kevontae         Childersburg             57.99   3 
 24 fisher, Reggie               Chelsea High             59.02   7 
 25 Mathews, Brenten             Alexandria H             59.17   4 
 26 Juan, Hector                 Fort Payne               59.25   3 
 27 Nelson, Dalton               Donoho                   59.57   4 
 28 Tucker, Nathan               Alexandria H           1:00.33   3 
 29 Williams, Daniel             Glencoe High           1:00.42   3 
 30 Duncan, Marques              Childersburg           1:01.86   4 
 31 Vines, Kyreke                Dadeville              1:01.96   6 
 32 knecht, Chris                Chelsea High           1:02.33   5 
 33 Adams, Andrew                Cleburne Cou           1:03.22   7 
 34 Curtis, Javion               Leeds                  1:03.59   8 
 35 Smart, Marquis               Dadeville              1:03.72   6 
 36 Nelson, Christian            Dadeville              1:03.91   4 
 37 Slaton, Phillip              Glencoe High           1:04.38   4 
 38 Riley, Trevor                Helena High            1:04.50   6 
 39 Speer, Cordell               Childersburg           1:06.83   4 
 40 Robertson, Sage              Westbrook Ch           1:07.41   5 
 41 Barrentine, Bryant           Donoho                 1:07.91   4 
 42 Kay, Jeremiah                Leeds                  1:08.00   7 
 43 Pettus, Justin               Leeds                  1:08.57   7 
 44 Tolbert, Dionte              Helena High            1:09.04   7 
 45 Cain, Jacob                  Leeds                  1:09.13   6 
 46 Elliott, Christian           Pell City Hi           1:09.71   6 
 47 Cammon, James                Pell City Hi           1:09.97   8 
 48 Sizemore, Evans              Westbrook Ch           1:16.44   5 
 49 Hufford, Kolby               Pell City Hi           1:16.50   8 
 50 Cardin, Jace                 Westbrook Ch           1:22.31   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tapscott, William            Vestavia Hil           2:02.67   1  10   
  2 Sweeney, James               Vestavia Hil           2:03.72   1   8   
  3 Strand, Ethan                Vestavia Hil           2:07.11   1   6   
  4 Moore, Avery                 James Clemen           2:08.11   1   5   
  5 Robinson, Reed               Oxford High            2:13.52   2   4   
  6 Anderson, Ben                Fort Payne             2:15.48   1   3   
  7 Knop, Christian              Alexandria H           2:19.84   4   2   
  8 Parris, Jayden               Fort Payne             2:20.19   1   1   
  9 Denman, Shane                Oxford High            2:20.62   2 
 10 Hulsey, Dylan                Oxford High            2:21.21   2 
 11 Prater, Jaylon               Jacksonville           2:25.21   4 
 12 Roberts, Giles               Fort Payne             2:26.03   2 
 13 Juan, Hector                 Fort Payne             2:26.03   1 
 14 Arrellano, Josh              Pell City Hi           2:28.41   4 
 15 Haynes, Braxton              Westbrook Ch           2:31.96   2 
 16 Hess, Reid                   Helena High            2:34.70   3 
 17 Mitchell, Bailey             Oxford High            2:34.91   4 
 18 Reedy, Bryson                Chelsea High           2:35.11   3 
 19 Thomas, Kam                  Donoho                 2:36.39   2 
 20 Reynolds, Elijah             Jacksonville           2:36.80   2 
 21 Warren, Josh                 Pell City Hi           2:36.92   3 
 22 Weston, Joey                 Cleburne Cou           2:38.27   3 
 23 McManus, Zach                Dadeville              2:41.50   4 
 24 Casey, Ben                   Cleburne Cou           2:45.02   3 
 25 McElrath, Jashawn            Childersburg           2:46.81   4 
 26 Cowart, Jordan               Westbrook Ch           2:48.62   2 
 27 Fourtenberry, Gunner         Dadeville              2:48.64   4 
 28 Griffith, Alan               Chelsea High           2:49.03   4 
 29 Barber, Kodarius             Dadeville              2:58.62   3 
 30 Frost, Jaylen                Childersburg           3:01.65   3 
 31 Russell, Tye                 Childersburg           3:30.42   4 
 -- Speer, Cordell               Childersburg               DNF   3 
 
Men 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Blake                Helena High            4:42.46   1  10   
  2 Precise, Andrew              Vestavia Hil           4:47.16   1   8   
  3 Holbert, Grayson             Vestavia Hil           4:47.83   1   6   
  4 Cook, Mitchell               Westbrook Ch           4:48.35   1   5   
  5 Anderson, Ben                Fort Payne             4:48.84   1   4   
  6 Lee, Mitchell                Vestavia Hil           4:50.55   1   3   
  7 Campbell, Jackson            Vestavia Hil           4:55.47   1 
  8 Sheldrick, Aj                James Clemen           5:09.52   1   2   
  9 Hulsey, Dylan                Oxford High            5:12.37   1   1   
 10 Roberts, Giles               Fort Payne             5:13.46   1 
 11 Parris, Jayden               Fort Payne             5:13.47   1 
 12 gennari, Terrence            Chelsea High           5:14.54   3 
 13 Arrellano, Josh              Pell City Hi           5:17.10   3 
 14 Swindall, Fletcher           Alexandria H           5:22.20   2 
 15 Rodriguez, Luis              Alexandria H           5:22.54   3 
 16 Anderson, Eli                Fort Payne             5:23.81   2 
 17 Young, Oliver                Jacksonville           5:24.15   2 
 18 Cowart, Jordan               Westbrook Ch           5:25.12   2 
 19 Feazell, Lucas               Alexandria H           5:25.58   2 
 20 Byers, Caleb                 Helena High            5:28.77   2 
 21 Hodges, Spencer              Helena High            5:30.48   1 
 22 Golden, Aidan                Pell City Hi           5:39.95   2 
 23 Thomas, Kam                  Donoho                 5:41.61   2 
 24 Elliott, Christian           Pell City Hi           5:45.47   3 
 25 Smith, Chase                 Cleburne Cou           5:47.59   3 
 26 Reynolds, Elijah             Jacksonville           5:48.73   2 
 27 Roden, Tanner                Alexandria H           5:50.01   3 
 28 Robinson, Wesley             Oxford High            5:56.33   2 
 29 Dison, Phillip               Chelsea High           5:57.35   2 
 30 Ford, Jordan                 Dadeville              5:59.01   3 
 31 Griffith, Alan               Chelsea High           6:12.37   3 
 32 Brown, Michael               Chelsea High           6:20.57   3 
 33 Dempsey, Justin              Oxford High            6:20.82   3 
 34 Frost, Jaylen                Childersburg           6:24.53   2 
 35 Rios, Jacob                  Cleburne Cou           6:25.53   3 
 36 Smith, Tristan               Donoho                 6:28.45   2 
 37 Landers, Carter              Jacksonville           6:51.03   3 
 38 Lackey, Brennon              Oxford High            6:52.60   3 
 
Men 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sweeney, James               Vestavia Hil           9:44.25   10   
  2 Hutchinson, Bryce            Vestavia Hil           9:48.19    8   
  3 Strand, Ethan                Vestavia Hil          10:01.12    6   
  4 Gilroy, Joseph               Vestavia Hil          10:26.81  
  5 Pritchard, Talon             Helena High           10:50.80    5   
  6 Shah, Alex                   James Clemen          10:55.10    4   
  7 Sheldrick, Aj                James Clemen          11:02.38    3   
  8 gennari, Terrence            Chelsea High          11:11.97    2   
  9 Arrellano, Josh              Pell City Hi          11:14.06    1   
 10 Holder, Joseph               James Clemen          11:14.81  
 11 Kliesner, Elliott            James Clemen          11:24.64  
 12 Ford, Jordan                 Dadeville             12:03.22  
 13 Harris, Javian               Oxford High           12:05.58  
 14 Thomas, Kam                  Donoho                12:05.75  
 15 Garner, Evan                 Jacksonville          12:12.61  
 16 Curp, Asher                  Westbrook Ch          12:14.65  
 17 Golden, Aidan                Pell City Hi          12:21.05  
 18 Martin, Jackson              Westbrook Ch          12:39.57  
 19 Roden, Tanner                Alexandria H          12:47.13  
 20 Elliott, Christian           Pell City Hi          12:52.36  
 21 Robinson, Wesley             Oxford High           12:55.18  
 22 Knecht, Cameron              Chelsea High          13:03.64  
 23 Hutcherson, Joshua           Dadeville             13:09.74  
 24 Dempsey, Justin              Oxford High           13:29.15  
 25 Yongue, Corey                Alexandria H          13:35.85  
 26 Gunnoe, Peyton               Alexandria H          14:11.13  
 27 Lackey, Brennon              Oxford High           14:16.01  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tucker, Qua                  Dadeville                14.41   1  10   
  2 Nesbitt, Carl                Vestavia Hil             15.18   1   8   
  3 Shaddix, Matthew             Fort Payne               15.54   1   6   
  4 Pinholster, Carter           Fort Payne               16.37   3   5   
  5 Hill, Christian              Helena High              16.56   1   4   
  6 Davis, Delmar                Childersburg             16.79   1   3   
  7 Hare, Zackery                Glencoe High             17.16   2   2   
  8 Gilbert, Jacobi              Vestavia Hil             18.19   2   1   
  9 Taylor, Josh                 Dadeville                18.47   4 
 10 Cortes, Miguel               James Clemen             18.90   1 
 11 Harris, Kyson                James Clemen             19.05   1 
 12 Hawes, Will                  Helena High              19.09   2 
 13 Wilson, Desmond              Pell City Hi             19.27   2 
 14 Patterson, Tillman           Pell City Hi             19.30   2 
 15 Highsmith, Darius            James Clemen             19.39   1 
 16 Nelson, Christian            Dadeville                20.16   3 
 17 Bennett, Maurice             Childersburg             20.26   4 
 18 Moore, Ladarrius             Dadeville                20.37   3 
 19 Fausnaugh, Harrison          Pell City Hi             20.38   4 
 20 Shamburger, Kevontae         Childersburg             20.62   4 
 21 Fuqua, Christopher           James Clemen             21.00   2 
 22 Conley, Omar                 Leeds                    21.37   4 
 23 Jones, Syler                 Pell City Hi             21.93   4 
 24 Perry, James                 Donoho                   23.64   3 
 25 Kay, Jeremiah                Leeds                    28.37   4 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Frank, Quinn                 Helena High              43.01   2  10   
  2 Curry, William               Vestavia Hil             44.22   1   8   
  3 Hill, Christian              Helena High              45.80   1   6   
  4 Hare, Zackery                Glencoe High             45.82   2   5   
  5 Satcher, Malik               Oxford High              46.38   1   4   
  6 Nichols, Alex                Vestavia Hil             46.62   1   3   
  7 Davis, Delmar                Childersburg             47.37   1   2   
  8 Warhurst, Andrew             Oxford High              47.64   5   1   
  9 Ball, Jequan                 Oxford High              47.88   4 
 10 Taylor, Josh                 Dadeville                48.35   5 
 11 Young, Oliver                Jacksonville             48.40   3 
 12 Halpin, Andrew               Oxford High              49.05   4 
 13 McCarley, Jacob              Jacksonville             49.13   3 
 14 Highsmith, Darius            James Clemen             50.11   2 
 15 Fuqua, Christopher           James Clemen             51.07   2 
 16 Fausnaugh, Harrison          Pell City Hi             51.75   5 
 17 Harris, Kyson                James Clemen             53.11   2 
 18 Curtis, Javion               Leeds                    55.34   4 
 19 Peterson, Cortland           James Clemen             55.66   3 
 20 Prater, Jaylon               Jacksonville             55.95   3 
 21 Nelson, Christian            Dadeville                56.31   3 
 22 Evans, Jarai                 Leeds                    57.22   5 
 23 Hawes, Will                  Helena High              57.22   2 
 24 Jones, Syler                 Pell City Hi             58.24   5 
 25 Scott, Omari                 Leeds                    58.64   4 
 26 Cain, Jacob                  Leeds                  1:01.01   5 
 27 Perry, James                 Donoho                 1:01.68   3 
 28 Wilson, Avontae              Dadeville              1:06.40   4 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jacksonville  'A'                                     44.10   2  10   
  2 Oxford High School (Al)  'A'                          44.61   1   8   
  3 James Clemens  'A'                                    44.72   1   6   
  4 Fort Payne  'A'                                       45.15   1   5   
  5 Vestavia Hills HS  'A'                                45.27   1   4   
  6 Leeds  'A'                                            45.97   2   3   
  7 Oxford High School (Al)  'B'                          46.06   3 
  8 Helena High School  'A'                               46.52   1   2   
  9 Vestavia Hills HS  'B'                                46.60   2 
 10 Glencoe High School  'A'                              46.87   2   1   
 11 Cleburne County  'A'                                  47.07   3 
 12 Dadeville  'A'                                        47.14   2 
 13 Chelsea High School  'A'                              47.28   1 
 14 Pell City High School  'A'                            48.15   2 
 15 Chelsea High School  'B'                              50.18   3 
 -- Leeds  'B'                                               DQ   3  Out Of Zone
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Helena High School  'A'                             3:43.78   10   
  2 Vestavia Hills HS  'A'                              3:44.39    8   
  3 Oxford High School (Al)  'A'                        3:52.79    6   
  4 Jacksonville  'A'                                   3:58.63    5   
  5 Cleburne County  'A'                                4:06.07    4   
  6 Alexandria High School  'A'                         4:12.27    3   
  7 Helena High School  'B'                             4:15.41  
  8 Alexandria High School  'B'                         4:16.23  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James Clemens  'A'                                  8:34.16   10   
  2 Oxford High School (Al)  'A'                        8:44.89    8   
  3 Fort Payne  'A'                                     9:09.26    6   
  4 Helena High School  'A'                             9:21.10    5   
  5 Alexandria High School  'A'                         9:24.83    4   
  6 Jacksonville  'A'                                   9:26.33    3   
  7 Oxford High School (Al)  'B'                        9:48.31  
  8 Alexandria High School  'B'                         9:49.91  
  9 Westbrook Christian School  'A'                    10:23.11    2   
 10 Cleburne County  'A'                               10:25.58    1   
 11 Dadeville  'A'                                     10:46.73  
 12 Pell City High School  'A'                         11:03.24  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nesbitt, Carl                Vestavia Hil           6-06.00      1.98m  10   
  2 Stuckey, Justin              Helena High            6-02.00      1.87m   8   
  3 Tiffin, Connor               Helena High            5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4 Hyde, Jonah                  Helena High            5-10.00      1.77m 
  5 Robinson, Collier            James Clemen           5-10.00      1.77m   5   
  6 Funches, Tj                  Helena High            5-10.00      1.77m   4   
  7 Ferrell, Asante              Oxford High            5-08.00      1.72m   3   
  8 Gray, Jewels                 Jacksonville           5-06.00      1.67m   2   
  9 Green, Devonte               Leeds                  5-04.00      1.62m   1   
 10 Hunziker, Trevor             James Clemen           5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Gilbert, Jacobi              Vestavia Hil           5-02.00      1.57m 
 12 DiGiovanna, Landon           Chelsea High           5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Clark, Demetrius             Leeds                       NH            
 -- Washington, Jaylen           Leeds                       NH            
 -- Walker, Keon                 Fort Payne                  NH            
 -- Batista, David               James Clemen                NH            
 -- Ingram, Noah                 Pell City Hi                NH            
 -- Mack, Braden                 Oxford High                 NH            
 -- George, Brevin               Fort Payne                  NH            
 -- Pettaway, Damion             Leeds                       NH            
 -- Patterson, Tillman           Pell City Hi                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Haston, Jake                 Vestavia Hil          13-06.00      4.11m  10   
  2 Coleman, Matthew             Vestavia Hil          11-00.00      3.35m   8   
  3 Difatta, Ethan               Vestavia Hil          10-06.00      3.20m   6   
  4 Haggerty, Hayden             Vestavia Hil          10-06.00      3.20m 
  5 Wheeler, Demitrius           James Clemen          10-00.00      3.04m   5   
  6 Robinson, Reed               Oxford High            9-06.00      2.89m   4   
  7 Peterson, Cortland           James Clemen           9-00.00      2.74m   3   
 -- Smith, Peyton                Fort Payne                  NH            
 -- Lee, Jacob                   Oxford High                 NH            
 -- Cash, Zack                   Cleburne Cou                NH            
 -- Miguel, Rigoberto            Fort Payne                  NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Collier            James Clemen          21-05.50      6.54m  10   
  2 Smith, Jackson               Vestavia Hil          21-03.50      6.48m   8   
  3 Stuckey, Justin              Helena High           21-02.75      6.47m   6   
  4 Cantrell, Richard            Oxford High           21-00.00      6.40m   5   
  5 Wallace, Jordan              Helena High           20-09.50      6.33m   4   
  6 Hyde, Jonah                  Helena High           20-07.00      6.27m   3   
  7 Smith, Bradley               Cleburne Cou          20-05.00      6.22m   2   
  8 Russell, Dave                Oxford High           20-04.00      6.19m   1   
  9 Batista, David               James Clemen          19-11.00      6.07m 
 10 Askew, Aj                    Pell City Hi          19-07.00      5.96m 
 11 sullivan, Jalen              Dadeville             19-04.50      5.90m 
 12 Mack, Braden                 Oxford High           19-04.00      5.89m 
 13 Carlisle, Jonovan            Oxford High           19-01.00      5.81m 
 13 Hardie, Clay                 Pell City Hi          19-01.00      5.81m 
 15 Foreman, Ethan               Glencoe High          19-00.50      5.80m 
 16 Pettaway, Damion             Leeds                 18-08.50      5.70m 
 17 Pollard, Torrence            Leeds                 18-08.00      5.68m 
 18 El-Sotouhy, Omar             James Clemen          18-07.50      5.67m 
 19 Walker, Keon                 Fort Payne            18-06.00      5.63m 
 20 Gray, Jewels                 Jacksonville          18-05.50      5.62m 
 21 Hobbick, Matthew             Helena High           18-03.00      5.56m 
 22 McCarley, Jacob              Jacksonville          18-01.00      5.51m 
 23 Gibbs, Michael               Chelsea High          17-02.50      5.24m 
 24 Foreman, Easton              Glencoe High          17-00.50      5.19m 
 25 DiGiovanna, Landon           Chelsea High          16-06.00      5.02m 
 26 Conley, Omar                 Leeds                 15-11.50      4.86m 
 27 Tai, Cam                     Dadeville             15-11.00      4.85m 
 27 Hunziker, Trevor             James Clemen          15-11.00      4.85m 
 29 McElroy, Cam                 Cleburne Cou          15-09.00      4.80m 
 29 Garrett, Xzavion             Childersburg          15-09.00      4.80m 
 31 Chislom, Jamauri             Dadeville             15-03.00      4.64m 
 32 Nunn, Dylan                  Jacksonville          15-01.00      4.59m 
 33 Jones, Keylan                Leeds                 14-06.00      4.41m 
 34 Ingram, Noah                 Pell City Hi          14-01.00      4.29m 
 35 Frost, Jaylen                Childersburg          12-08.00      3.86m 
 -- Bennett, Maurice             Childersburg              FOUL            
 -- Smith, Tristan               Donoho                    FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Jordan              Helena High           45-05.00     13.84m  10   
  2 Batista, David               James Clemen          42-03.00     12.87m   8   
  3 Ball, Jequan                 Oxford High           41-06.00     12.64m   6   
  4 Ball, Devion                 Oxford High           41-01.00     12.52m   5   
  5 Wills, Jalene                Oxford High           40-09.00     12.42m   4   
  6 Denman, Shane                Oxford High           40-04.00     12.29m 
  7 Robinson, Collier            James Clemen          40-03.00     12.26m   3   
  8 Gray, Jewels                 Jacksonville          39-03.00     11.96m   2   
  9 El-Sotouhy, Omar             James Clemen          37-01.00     11.30m   1   
 -- Clark, Demetrius             Leeds                     FOUL            
 -- Brown, Aj                    Cleburne Cou              FOUL            
 -- Washington, Jaylen           Leeds                     FOUL            
 -- Jones, Keylan                Leeds                     FOUL            
 -- Hyde, Jonah                  Helena High               FOUL            
 -- Scott, Omari                 Leeds                     FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Sam                    Alexandria H          43-03.00     13.18m  10   
  2 Battle, Desmond              Chelsea High          39-09.00     12.11m   8   
  3 Darnell, Ethan               Alexandria H          38-08.25     11.79m   6   
  4 Chatman, Andrew              Childersburg          38-00.50     11.59m   5   
  5 Burgos, Jordan               Pell City Hi          37-08.50     11.49m   4   
  6 Best, Braden                 Alexandria H          37-02.00     11.32m   3   
  7 Hinds, Garrett               Helena High           36-10.25     11.23m   2   
  8 Griggs, Errick               Vestavia Hil          36-09.75     11.22m   1   
  9 Latham, Trae                 Oxford High           36-04.50     11.08m 
 10 Trimm, Jake                  Glencoe High          36-02.50     11.03m 
 11 Oakes, Justin                Pell City Hi          36-02.25     11.02m 
 12 Knox, Malcolm                Leeds                 36-01.75     11.01m 
 13 alred, cade                  Glencoe High          36-00.50     10.98m 
 14 Cheatwood, Grayham           Cleburne Cou          35-04.25     10.77m 
 15 Freeman, Shane               Fort Payne            34-05.00     10.49m 
 16 Chislom, Jamauri             Dadeville             34-04.75     10.48m 
 17 Rogers, Brandon              Cleburne Cou          34-03.50     10.45m 
 18 Hamilton, Demetrius          Jacksonville          34-01.50     10.40m 
 19 McCary, Travis               Cleburne Cou          33-09.00     10.28m 
 20 Brown, Termaine              Vestavia Hil          33-07.00     10.23m 
 21 White, Noah                  Oxford High           33-04.00     10.16m 
 22 Sexton, Dalton               Alexandria H          32-10.00     10.00m 
 23 sullivan, Jalen              Dadeville             32-06.50      9.91m 
 24 Barber, Rodrick              Childersburg          31-09.50      9.69m 
 25 Parkinson, Charles           Chelsea High          31-08.00      9.65m 
 26 Pilkington, Kyle             Oxford High           31-07.00      9.62m 
 27 Tuggle, Ben                  Vestavia Hil          31-05.50      9.58m 
 28 Stamps, Isaiah               Childersburg          31-04.25      9.55m 
 29 Eaton, Aubrey                Leeds                 30-09.25      9.37m 
 30 Hines, Damien                Helena High           30-07.25      9.32m 
 31 Cox, Jacob                   Jacksonville          30-04.50      9.25m 
 32 McAdory, Preston             Dadeville             28-11.50      8.82m 
 33 Davis, Hugh                  Donoho                28-10.50      8.80m 
 34 Satcher, Keion               Jacksonville          28-08.00      8.73m 
 35 Green, Josh                  Glencoe High          28-01.50      8.57m 
 36 Walker, Ryley                Fort Payne            28-01.00      8.55m 
 37 Swift, Brilliance            Pell City Hi          28-00.50      8.54m 
 38 Sanderson, Austin            Oxford High           27-06.25      8.38m 
 39 Brown, Michael               Chelsea High          27-01.00      8.25m 
 40 Keith, Keathen               Childersburg          26-11.00      8.20m 
 41 Lockhart, Laquarius          Dadeville             26-06.00      8.07m 
 42 Rivera, Chayanne             Leeds                 26-05.00      8.05m 
 43 Evans, Maliek                Leeds                 26-02.75      7.99m 
 44 Booker, Luke                 Glencoe High          25-05.00      7.74m 
 45 Andres, Jesi                 Westbrook Ch          21-06.50      6.56m 
 46 Allen, Tyler                 Westbrook Ch          21-04.00      6.50m 
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Darnell, Ethan               Alexandria H            114-03     34.82m  10   
  2 Oakes, Justin                Pell City Hi            112-05     34.26m   8   
  3 Shaw, Sam                    Alexandria H            101-07     30.96m   6   
  4 Lightsey, Brennan            Vestavia Hil             99-10     30.42m   5   
  5 Best, Braden                 Alexandria H             95-05     29.08m   4   
  6 Hinds, Garrett               Helena High              90-06     27.58m   3   
  7 Smith, Ferguson              Vestavia Hil             87-06     26.67m   2   
  8 Burgos, Jordan               Pell City Hi             85-05     26.03m   1   
  9 Goodwin, Ty                  Pell City Hi             84-10     25.85m 
 10 El-Sotouhy, Omar             James Clemen             81-03     24.76m 
 11 Hines, Damien                Helena High              75-11     23.13m 
 12 Munger, Chris                Vestavia Hil             74-03     22.63m 
 13 Bowen, Jaden                 Leeds                    73-06     22.40m 
 14 Hunziker, Trevor             James Clemen             71-02     21.69m 
 15 Joshi, Shiv                  James Clemen             70-11     21.61m 
 16 Galvan, Adam                 Pell City Hi             69-09     21.25m 
 17 Stinson, Conner              Oxford High              66-09     20.34m 
 18 Evans, Maliek                Leeds                    59-04     18.08m 
 19 Oden, DeAndre                Leeds                    50-07     15.41m 
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shirley, Nick                Southside-Ga            179-06     54.71m  10   
  2 Cortes, Miguel               James Clemen            156-09     47.77m   8   
  3 Haggerty, Hayden             Vestavia Hil            137-11     42.03m   5.50
  3 Huber, Caleb                 Vestavia Hil            137-11     42.03m   5.50
  5 Carlisle, Jonovan            Oxford High             128-03     39.09m   4   
  6 Jarrells, Preston            Cleburne Cou            127-00     38.70m   3   
  7 Stephenson, Chance           Vestavia Hil            126-02     38.45m   2   
  8 Hunziker, Trevor             James Clemen            125-08     38.30m   1   
  9 Robinson, Collier            James Clemen            124-10     38.04m 
 10 Higgins, Cj                  Cleburne Cou            123-03     37.56m 
 11 Arrington, Alex              Vestavia Hil            119-01     36.29m 
 12 Shaw, Sam                    Alexandria H            117-08     35.86m 
 13 Marks, Bay                   Helena High             111-09     34.06m 
 14 Butler, Tyler                Oxford High             110-00     33.52m 
 15 Halpin, Andrew               Oxford High             105-09     32.23m 
 16 Joshi, Shiv                  James Clemen            103-00     31.39m 
 17 Nolen, Valick                Cleburne Cou            102-03     31.16m 
 18 Golden, Aidan                Pell City Hi            101-01     30.81m 
 19 Gay, Parker                  Oxford High             100-01     30.50m 
 20 Trueblood, Jalen             Jacksonville             98-01     29.89m 
 21 Bell, Josh                   Jacksonville             95-06     29.10m 
 22 Eaton, Aubrey                Leeds                    90-05     27.55m 
 23 Clowdus, Tanner              Pell City Hi             88-09     27.05m 
 24 Sexton, Dalton               Alexandria H             87-11     26.79m 
 25 Goodwin, Ty                  Pell City Hi             87-10     26.77m 
 26 Hinds, Garrett               Helena High              86-04     26.31m 
 27 Swinney, Samuel              Donoho                   81-01     24.71m 
 28 Darnell, Ethan               Alexandria H             73-06     22.40m 
 29 Pettus, Justin               Leeds                    72-09     22.17m 
 30 Galvan, Adam                 Pell City Hi             64-04     19.60m 
 31 Best, Braden                 Alexandria H             62-10     19.15m 
 32 Cain, Jacob                  Leeds                    54-06     16.61m 
 33 Satcher, Keion               Jacksonville             41-00     12.49m 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) James Clemens              181.50     2) Vestavia Hills HS          98.50
    3) Fort Payne                  83.50     4) Alexandria High School     63.50
    5) Oxford High School (AL)     59        6) Helena High School         47   
    7) Childersburg                29        8) Cherokee County            20.50
    9) Chelsea High School         16       10) Jacksonville               12   
   11) Cleburne County             11       12) Pell City High School       8   
   13) Dadeville                    6       13) Leeds                       6   
   13) Glencoe High School          6       16) Southside-Gadsden           5   
   17) Donoho                       4.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Vestavia Hills HS          165        2) James Clemens             113   
    3) Helena High School          98        4) Oxford High School (AL)    94   
    5) Alexandria High School      48        6) Fort Payne                 40   
    7) Jacksonville                32        8) Dadeville                  28   
    9) Pell City High School       14       10) Southside-Gadsden          13   
   11) Chelsea High School         10       11) Cleburne County            10   
   11) Childersburg                10       14) Glencoe High School         8   
   15) Westbrook Christian School   7       16) Leeds                       6