Girls 5000 Meter Run 6A Div
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Women 6A Div
1 # 1162 Strozier, Katie 11 Pelham 20:15.49 1
2 # 1019 Ford, Abigail 10 Helena High 21:04.60 2
3 # 1156 Bass, Meredith 11 Pelham 21:30.44 3
4 # 1027 Watters, Ana 10 Helena High 21:57.64 4
5 # 1157 Dubose, Madilyn 11 Pelham 22:12.14 5
6 # 1163 Wilkins, Alex 11 Pelham 22:34.39 6
7 # 1071 Beaty, Maci 7 Jasper High 22:57.44 7
8 # 1043 Smelley, Sophie 8 Hillcrest-Tu 23:03.44 8
9 # 1018 Byrd, Meredith 11 Helena High 23:15.97 9
10 # 1078 Mobley, Anna 9 Jasper High 23:21.55 10
11 # 1023 Rosener, Mackenzi 12 Helena High 23:23.06 11
12 # 1020 Garner, Savannah 10 Helena High 23:26.29 12
13 # 1161 Stephenson, Sydne 8 Pelham 23:28.33 13
14 # 1025 Tanner, Allison 10 Helena High 23:47.09 14
15 # 1026 Tsimpides, Madiso 8 Helena High 23:50.50 15
16 # 1128 Smith, Anna Grace 9 Northridge H 23:52.22 16
17 # 1040 Davis, Lauren 10 Hillcrest-Tu 23:56.86 17
18 # 1024 Rozycki, Zoe 11 Helena High 24:04.91
19 # 1145 Cockrell, Jaylian 10 Paul W. Brya 24:12.97 18
20 # 1079 Muncher, Carlee 11 Jasper High 24:28.14 19
21 # 1155 Bass, Gabrielle 7 Pelham 24:29.97 20
22 # 1159 Pacheco, Zitaly 9 Pelham 24:34.55 21
23 # 1129 Vise, Elizabeth 9 Northridge H 24:44.70 22
24 # 1038 Agee, Haley 10 Hillcrest-Tu 24:53.98 23
25 # 1022 Lewis, Aamyia 9 Helena High 25:00.18
26 # 1076 Herring, Anna Kat 10 Jasper High 25:14.74 24
27 # 1073 Bull, Allie 7 Jasper High 25:14.80 25
28 # 1148 Pleasants, Asia 10 Paul W. Brya 25:14.84 26
29 # 1070 Aldridge, Riley 8 Jasper High 25:23.99 27
30 # 1021 Hubbert, Abby 7 Helena High 25:49.14
31 # 1072 Brown, Jaydan 7 Jasper High 25:53.05 28
32 # 1041 Doyle, Elaine 11 Hillcrest-Tu 26:02.14 29
33 # 1075 Freeman, Hadlee 8 Jasper High 26:06.14
34 # 1158 Galloway, Annika 9 Pelham 26:07.62
35 # 1147 Jones, Katlyn 12 Paul W. Brya 26:30.80 30
36 # 1077 Lewis, MaKenna 9 Jasper High 26:41.26
37 # 1160 Ruiz, Jacklin 9 Pelham 26:48.35
38 # 1149 Williams, Ellen 10 Paul W. Brya 27:01.38 31
39 # 1039 Blocker, Callie 9 Hillcrest-Tu 27:50.07 32
40 # 1125 Merritt, Katherin 10 Northridge H 28:40.76 33
41 # 1124 Mason, Lily 9 Northridge H 30:01.41 34
42 # 1122 Brooks, Haven 10 Northridge H 30:03.04 35
43 # 1042 Fife, Elaina 7 Hillcrest-Tu 31:34.26 36
44 # 1074 Clay, Consondria 10 Jasper High 31:55.09
45 # 1123 Irby, Hannah 11 Northridge H 32:52.21 37
46 # 1146 Gillespie, Evah 9 Paul W. Brya 33:00.52 38
47 # 1127 Shemwell, Grace 12 Northridge H 36:13.93 39