Helena High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.70 | SB | Marianna Stamba | 42nd | Finals H15 | Complete Results |
8.94 | Lexi Walton | 57th | Finals H16 | Complete Results | |
9.16 | Chloe Carter | 68th | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.86 | SB | Lexi Walton | 43rd | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
1:13.21 | SB | Jane League | 70th | Finals H13 | Complete Results |
1:19.35 | SB | Hope Melton | 76th | Finals H12 | Complete Results |
1:27.98 | SB | Carley Warnock | 85th | Finals H13 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.13 | SB | Aamyia Lewis | 46th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:42.79 | SB | Abigail Ford | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:19.26 | Ana Watters | 33rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
7:07.62 | SB | Isabella Hickey | 42nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:40.54 | Ana Watters | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:01.03 | Relay Team | 27th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:57.55 | SB | Relay Team | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:57.97 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Allison Tanner | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-9.75 | Allison Tanner | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-3 | Allison Tanner | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-11 | Kirsen Gardner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-3 | Erin Fuller | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-0 | Victoria Brown | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.46 | SB | Ervin Jones | 25th | Finals H15 | Complete Results |
7.51 | SB | Dehreon Lewis | 35th | Finals H12 | Complete Results |
8.19 | SB | Damian Hines | 77th | Finals H12 | Complete Results |
8.27 | SB | Trevor Riley | 79th | Finals H14 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.02 | Ryan Lenderman | 47th | Finals H12 | Complete Results | |
1:03.24 | SB | Damian Hines | 77th | Finals H12 | Complete Results |
1:04.58 | SB | Jack Gordinier | 78th | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
1:08.03 | SB | Jack Gay | 84th | Finals H12 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.83 | SB | Brady Barton | 49th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
2:29.84 | SB | Rob Saville | 63rd | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
3:07.31 | SB | Zack Malec | 80th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:36.53 | Blake Vaughn | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:59.28 | Brady Barton | 40th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:48.62 | SB | Edan Jamieson | 71st | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:18.34 | Blake Vaughn | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:03.82 | SB | Caleb Byers | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12:05.85 | SB | Brady Barton | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.35 | Christian Hill | 7th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
9.94 | Jordan Wallace | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
10.45 | SB | Will Hawes | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
10.61 | Quinn Frank | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.90 | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:00.09 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:15.01 | Relay Team | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Jonah Hyde | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-0 | Tj Funches | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-10 | Connor Tiffin | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-5.75 | Jonah Hyde | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-0.25 | Jordan Wallace | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-4.5 | SB | Tj Funches | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
44-0.5 | Jordan Wallace | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42-2.75 | SB | Jonah Hyde | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
38-8.25 | Garrett Hinds | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-4 | SB | Quinn Frank | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-3 | SB | Christian Hill | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |