Boys 1A-4A

 	Xpress Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  4:51 PM  10/7/2017  Page 1	 
 	Guntersville Invitational 2017 - 10/7/2017	 
 	Corners Island on Lake Guntersville	 
 	Results	 
 	Event 4  Boys 5000 Meter Run Varsity 1A-4A	 
=======================================================================	 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points	 
=======================================================================	 
Results - Men 1A-4A	 
  1 Mendez, Brandon              Brindlee Mountain     17:34.87    1	 
  2 Saylor, Kyle                 Dar                   17:51.74    2	 
  3 Mooneyham, Zach              Brindlee Mountain     19:14.91    3	 
  4 Davis, Brighten              Brindlee Mountain     19:22.59    4	 
  5 Aultman, Brad                Dar                   19:27.83    5	 
  6 Costley, David               Brindlee Mountain     19:30.09    6	 
  7 Grant, Nick                  Brindlee Mountain     19:34.42    7	 
  8 Yates, Tanner                Brindlee Mountain     19:35.01    8	 
  9 Foster, Tyler                Dar                   19:43.54    9	 
 10 Harbin, Koltyn               Dar                   19:43.97   10	 
 11 Maroney, Austin              Sardis                20:04.95   11	 
 12 Elkins, Ty                   Dar                   20:10.21   12	 
 13 Ortiz-Rodriguez, Jahir       Saks                  20:25.39   13	 
 14 Aultman, Drew                Dar                   20:34.30   14	 
 15 Wrenn, Andrew                Dar                   20:34.36   15	 
 16 Snead, Lukas                 Sardis                20:50.77   16	 
 17 Watkins, James               Dar                   20:55.60	 
 18 Ray, Stephan                 Saks                  21:06.03   17	 
 19 Snead, Jaxon                 Sardis                21:15.39   18	 
 20 Brown, Trenton               Saks                  21:32.79   19	 
 21 Lusk, Jonathan               Sardis                21:37.54   20	 
 22 Buchanan, Ryan               Dar                   21:38.48	 
 23 Hopkins, Trent               Saks                  21:58.74   21	 
 24 Hare, Zackery                Glencoe High School   22:13.50   22	 
 25 Bell, Elijah                 Brindlee Mountain     22:17.03   23	 
 26 Rios, Diego                  Sardis                22:17.65   24	 
 27 Smith, Adam                  Saks                  22:35.85   25	 
 28 Foshee, Brock                North Jackson         23:18.81   26	 
 29 Bearden, Corey               Sardis                23:19.91   27	 
 30 Dewberry, Logan              Sardis                23:43.36   28	 
 31 Darden, Isaac                Sardis                23:57.47	 
 32 Myers, Rj                    Dar                   24:57.94	 
 33 Gomez, Jackson               Glencoe High School   25:02.67   29	 
 34 Chaperon, Blaine             Cleveland Hi          25:24.75	 
 35 Cothran, Cole                Glencoe High School   25:31.37   30	 
 36 Cothran, Conner              Glencoe High School   25:46.52   31	 
 37 Arther, Cason                Glencoe High School   25:50.65   32	 
 38 Ellis, Peter                 Cleveland Hi          26:08.58	 
 39 Maroney, Landon              Sardis                26:19.73	 
 40 Guess, Drake                 North Jackson         26:54.51   33	 
 41 Sanchez, Edgar               North Jackson         27:04.56   34	 
 42 Holcomb, Dylan               Sardis                30:21.78	 
 43 McCormick, Tyler             Sardis                31:04.70	 
 44 Chaperon, Jack               Cleveland Hi          31:27.15	 
 45 Potts, Hayden                North Jackson         33:13.43   35	 
 46 Ingram, Brandtly             Glencoe High School   33:36.64   36	 
 47 Terry, Ryan                  North Jackson         37:48.81   37