Mountain Brook Jr. HS Results

Girls Athlete Place Results
2.1 Mile Run
12:47.81 Reagan Riley 1st Girls JH 2.1 Mile
13:39.49 SB Ellen Anderson 2nd Girls JH 2.1 Mile
13:54.66 Clark Stewart 5th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
13:54.95 SB Walden Knott 6th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
14:13.16 Libby Sims 10th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
14:37.24 Linley Simmons 17th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
14:40.21 Lilly Papapietro 20th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
14:51.90 SB Abbey Hudson 29th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
14:55.50 SB Ellie Fooshee 31st Girls JH 2.1 Mile
15:03.55 SB Catherine Corley 32nd Girls JH 2.1 Mile
15:06.68 SB Caroline Carwie 34th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
15:12.38 Hunter Anderson 37th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
15:24.66 Brynn Hannon 41st Girls JH 2.1 Mile
15:25.43 Saylor Pursell 43rd Girls JH 2.1 Mile
15:26.71 SB Amy Beth Hudson 45th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
15:32.08 EB Amason 53rd Girls JH 2.1 Mile
15:33.38 Bergin Hairston 55th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
15:45.52 Ellie Pitts 65th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
15:46.43 SB Molly Russell 66th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
15:54.35 Stella Young 72nd Girls JH 2.1 Mile
16:10.47 Olivia Dayhuff 84th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
16:12.78 Madison Hazelrig 86th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
16:14.14 Kate Barlow 87th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
16:16.69 Isabella Bodnar 93rd Girls JH 2.1 Mile
16:24.69 Grace Vaughn 101st Girls JH 2.1 Mile
16:32.07 Rayna Mastin 110th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
16:49.32 Addie Cobbs 132nd Girls JH 2.1 Mile
16:49.62 SB Sarah Huddle 134th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
16:57.96 Jane Katherine Suttles 139th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
17:00.96 Ivy Cobbs 143rd Girls JH 2.1 Mile
17:04.87 Virginia Gaddy 145th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
17:05.61 SB Sutton Dodd 146th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
17:30.14 SB Ilana Touger 164th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
17:42.53 Payton Searcy 172nd Girls JH 2.1 Mile
17:52.95 Lauren Rehder 181st Girls JH 2.1 Mile
18:00.63 Janie Lee Moncus 188th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
18:04.05 SB Jamie Finley 191st Girls JH 2.1 Mile
18:10.32 Greer Davis 196th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
18:40.52 Carolyn McAlister 211th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
18:41.95 Avery Robbins 212th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
18:42.91 Frances Stewart 214th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
18:45.06 Mills Prater 216th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
18:47.83 Lauren Cotton 219th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
19:00.37 Cate Lewis 224th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
19:04.27 SB Anne Adams Ware 227th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
19:05.39 Belle Drummond 229th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
19:09.88 Margaret Powell 231st Girls JH 2.1 Mile
19:12.40 Lauren Grubbs 234th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
19:16.76 Lucy Evans 239th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
19:28.67 SB Kyra Berger 245th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
19:34.75 KG Halsey 249th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
19:52.79 Gili Weintraub 255th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
20:20.72 SB Maddie Andrews 263rd Girls JH 2.1 Mile
20:23.29 Betsy Boyd 266th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
20:23.74 Sophia Lahood 267th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
20:24.82 Martha Anderson 268th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
20:25.18 Emilie Houser 269th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
20:51.74 Lila Perry 279th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
20:59.81 Sarah Inskeep 282nd Girls JH 2.1 Mile
21:08.47 Olivia Ritchie 288th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
21:37.02 Maddy Hopkins 292nd Girls JH 2.1 Mile
21:46.13 Mary Douglass Evans 296th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
21:48.43 Peyton Jones 297th Girls JH 2.1 Mile
Boys Athlete Place Results
2.1 Mile Run
12:06.72 SB Duncan Hulsey 11th Boys JH 2.1 mile
12:27.52 SB Austen Webb 31st Boys JH 2.1 mile
12:41.30 SB Harrison Wood 38th Boys JH 2.1 mile
12:48.77 Hugh Cowart 43rd Boys JH 2.1 mile
12:48.80 SB Hagen Livingston 44th Boys JH 2.1 mile
12:54.69 Clayton Ramey 50th Boys JH 2.1 mile
12:55.04 SB Jack Armstrong 51st Boys JH 2.1 mile
13:13.04 Luke Barlow 67th Boys JH 2.1 mile
13:14.60 Charles Vaughan 71st Boys JH 2.1 mile
13:28.62 SB Sam Graham 86th Boys JH 2.1 mile
13:28.90 Davis Plowden 88th Boys JH 2.1 mile
13:34.67 SB Trey Stiles 95th Boys JH 2.1 mile
13:34.98 David Knott 96th Boys JH 2.1 mile
13:35.45 William Stephan 97th Boys JH 2.1 mile
13:37.88 Bibb Albright 102nd Boys JH 2.1 mile
13:45.16 Mike Mullen 113th Boys JH 2.1 mile
13:49.12 SB Pierce Holbert 120th Boys JH 2.1 mile
13:52.72 SB William Earnhardt 125th Boys JH 2.1 mile
13:56.97 Creed Allen 131st Boys JH 2.1 mile
13:58.63 SB Walker Phillips 136th Boys JH 2.1 mile
14:05.50 Denton Russell 144th Boys JH 2.1 mile
14:06.24 Omer Duvdevani 145th Boys JH 2.1 mile
14:08.21 SB Sam Corley 148th Boys JH 2.1 mile
14:08.87 Zachary Costopoulos 149th Boys JH 2.1 mile
14:13.66 George Martin 157th Boys JH 2.1 mile
14:24.43 Hudson Murrell 169th Boys JH 2.1 mile
14:26.52 Landon Friedman 171st Boys JH 2.1 mile
14:29.39 SB Will Bailey 177th Boys JH 2.1 mile
14:37.20 Tommy Butrus 189th Boys JH 2.1 mile
14:40.52 SB Drury Anderson 195th Boys JH 2.1 mile
14:45.87 KJ Leedy 201st Boys JH 2.1 mile
14:50.31 Crawford Sheffield 206th Boys JH 2.1 mile
15:05.45 Ian Hart 227th Boys JH 2.1 mile
15:07.11 SB Davis Gray 231st Boys JH 2.1 mile
15:08.01 SB Thomas Renneker 236th Boys JH 2.1 mile
15:19.10 SB Zachary Touger 250th Boys JH 2.1 mile
15:22.22 Hudson Brown 254th Boys JH 2.1 mile
15:22.44 Mason Keller 255th Boys JH 2.1 mile
15:24.99 Andrew Kelley 258th Boys JH 2.1 mile
15:26.73 Alexander Simonton 260th Boys JH 2.1 mile
15:36.50 Jack Pflaum 269th Boys JH 2.1 mile
15:37.23 SB Reed McElroy 270th Boys JH 2.1 mile
15:42.86 Sims McElroy 273rd Boys JH 2.1 mile
15:52.23 Jake Hodges 282nd Boys JH 2.1 mile
16:00.90 SB Whitt Dodd 286th Boys JH 2.1 mile
16:09.50 Max Kuehnert 292nd Boys JH 2.1 mile
16:14.70 Hart James 297th Boys JH 2.1 mile
16:19.86 SB Tommy Daley 299th Boys JH 2.1 mile
16:31.10 Joe Adams 308th Boys JH 2.1 mile
16:31.65 SB Frazer Branyon 309th Boys JH 2.1 mile
16:59.75 James Spann 327th Boys JH 2.1 mile
17:21.86 Miller Knott 339th Boys JH 2.1 mile
17:22.38 Ethan Cox 340th Boys JH 2.1 mile
17:33.58 SB Owen Elgin 345th Boys JH 2.1 mile
17:40.07 SB Spain Hodges 349th Boys JH 2.1 mile
17:44.99 Jackson Avery 353rd Boys JH 2.1 mile
18:00.11 Simon Wang 358th Boys JH 2.1 mile
18:02.74 Carson Rehder 359th Boys JH 2.1 mile
18:07.95 Carson Rouleau 364th Boys JH 2.1 mile
18:16.72 SB Jack Richey 368th Boys JH 2.1 mile
18:29.69 Gann Trucks 371st Boys JH 2.1 mile
18:34.57 Matthew Cater 373rd Boys JH 2.1 mile
18:40.42 Robert Horn 374th Boys JH 2.1 mile
18:45.69 Hudson Reich 376th Boys JH 2.1 mile
19:23.04 Jack Johnson 384th Boys JH 2.1 mile
19:46.63 Ethan Wint 390th Boys JH 2.1 mile
20:46.90 Braune Browning 399th Boys JH 2.1 mile
21:20.02 Stutts Everette 404th Boys JH 2.1 mile
21:53.05 Nathan Donahue 407th Boys JH 2.1 mile