Womens 100 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Martin, Adrian SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 12.60
2 Brock, Kiley SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 13.00
3 Grant, Easter Unattached 13.06
4 Cantrell, Brooke FR-1 North Alabama 15.25
Womens 100 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Foster, D'Miyah JR-3 Montevallo 13.21
2 Davis, Lauren SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 13.21
3 Buchanan, Shamia SR-4 Miles 13.58
4 Williams, Impress Unattached 13.84
5 Johnson , D'Nautica FR-1 Miles 14.29
6 King, Brittany FR-1 North Alabama 14.78
Womens 100 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hall, Erykah FR-1 Montevallo 13.78
2 Walker, Asia FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 13.81
3 Payne, Jana SO-2 Montevallo 14.92
Womens 200 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Martin, Adrian SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 25.78
2 Daniels, Morgan SO-2 Montevallo 26.30
3 Brock, Kiley SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 27.14
4 McMillen, Heather Unattached 27.15
5 Cadet, Shaina JR-3 Montevallo 27.72
6 Burks, J'Mya Unattached 28.25
7 Cantrell, Brooke FR-1 North Alabama 32.23
Womens 200 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jackson, Azariah FR-1 Montevallo 26.98
2 Davis, Lauren SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 27.27
3 Foster, D'Miyah JR-3 Montevallo 27.97
4 King, Brittany FR-1 North Alabama 30.57
5 Heard, Reauna Unattached 32.32
Womens 200 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hall, Erykah FR-1 Montevallo 29.10
2 Brown, Briana FR-1 Miles 30.23
3 Payne, Jana SO-2 Montevallo 30.66
Womens 400 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Daniels, Morgan SO-2 Montevallo 59.05
2 Cadet, Shaina JR-3 Montevallo 59.52
3 McMillen, Heather Unattached 1:00.10
4 Jackson, Azariah FR-1 Montevallo 1:01.83
5 Allison, Jordan FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:02.52
6 Harper, Sarah JR-3 North Alabama 1:04.28
7 Burks, J'Mya Unattached 1:04.61
Womens 400 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Bojang, Namena JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 1:01.75
2 Shepard, Tealla JR-3 Miles 1:03.19
3 Wimbley, Dericka JR-3 Miles 1:07.25
4 Knight, Alexa SO-2 North Alabama 1:11.11
5 Heard, Reauna Unattached 1:14.53
--
Womens 800 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Johnson, Aleah FR-1 North Georgia 2:15.82
2 Bryan, Cayce SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 2:16.21
3 Childers, Jessica SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 2:16.57
4 Thompson, Cheyenne SR-4 Montevallo 2:17.20
5 Duvall, Lacey FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:21.87
6 Leinheiser, Anna SR-4 Montevallo 2:25.41
7 Anderson, Ashlie JR-3 Montevallo 2:29.89
8 Knight, Emma FR-1 North Alabama 2:33.64
9 Harper, Sarah JR-3 North Alabama 2:35.17
--
Womens 800 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hodges, Madison FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:38.18
2 Mattox, Walker SO-2 North Alabama 2:39.26
3 Jones, Tanishya SO-2 Auburn Montgomery 2:41.65
4 Kimbell, Erika FR-1 North Alabama 2:49.71
5 Knight, Alexa SO-2 North Alabama 2:49.77
6 Dawson, Kelly JR-3 Auburn Montgomery 2:50.65
7 Clemmons, Shelby FR-1 North Alabama 2:51.43
8 King, Shelley JR-3 North Alabama 2:52.29
9 Thompson, Shunkeisha FR-1 Miles 3:09.56
Womens 1500 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Truitt, Brittany JR-3 North Georgia 4:41.12
2 Boxall, Charlee FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 4:49.14
3 Leinheiser, Anna SR-4 Montevallo 4:49.77
4 Shoemaker, Natalie SR-4 Montevallo 4:56.87
5 Anderson, Ashlie JR-3 Montevallo 5:00.07
6 Knight, Emma FR-1 North Alabama 5:06.82
7 Cardwell, Vanessa JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 5:11.21
8 Hodges, Madison FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 5:16.31
9 Hudgins, Sabrina JR-3 North Alabama 5:38.33
Womens 1500 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Buckler, Sarah FR-1 North Georgia 4:58.77
2 Gerard, Taylor JR-3 Montevallo 5:17.76
3 Mattox, Walker SO-2 North Alabama 5:18.14
4 Porter, Alexandra SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 5:22.01
5 Riggs, Danielle JR-3 Auburn Montgomery 5:22.75
6 Burns, Katelynn JR-3 Auburn Montgomery 5:29.46
7 Quinn, Kaylee JR-3 North Alabama 5:40.26
8 Schultz, Brooke JR-3 Auburn Montgomery 5:46.87
9 Kimbell, Erika FR-1 North Alabama 5:47.85
Womens 5000 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Smith, Audrey JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 18:07.28
2 Terino, Katherine SR-4 Montevallo 18:15.97
3 Sillivant, Angel SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 18:29.51
4 Evans, Hannah JR-3 Montevallo 18:34.38
5 Carpenter, Amy SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 18:43.34
6 Solomon, Stacy SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 18:46.73
7 Ammons, Allison FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 19:12.25
8 Mason, Marlee FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 19:18.34
9 Cohan, Auburn FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 19:20.32
10 Dunham, Amy SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 19:22.25
11 Williams, Kailey SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 19:24.33
12 Hernandez, Logan SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 19:30.70
13 Hudsmith, Emilee FR-1 North Alabama 19:44.50
14 Pidcock, Alexandra JR-3 North Alabama 19:48.07
15 Fell, Lily FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 19:49.20
16 Allred, Lauren FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 19:50.12
17 Badger, Trina SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 19:50.42
18 Moore, Blakely SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 19:52.77
19 Goldsby, Olivia SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 19:57.06
20 Umbarger, Becca FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 20:01.92
21 Riggs, Danielle JR-3 Auburn Montgomery 20:12.10
22 Quinn, Kaylee JR-3 North Alabama 20:15.18
23 Skidmore, Malia SO-2 Montevallo 20:32.09
24 Story, Ansley SO-2 Auburn Montgomery 20:49.80
25 Hudgins, Sabrina JR-3 North Alabama 21:01.55
26 Bennett, Laura JR-3 North Alabama 21:15.84
27 Pegouske, Madison SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 21:21.53
--
--
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Canady, Courtney SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 15.10
2 Pettway, Yasmin JR-3 Montevallo 15.31
3 Harrison, Mykayla FR-1 Montevallo 16.42
4 Inge, NaDarria FR-1 Montevallo 17.00
5 Williams, Impress Unattached 17.05
--
Womens 400H
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Allison, Jordan FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:07.65
2 Ponce, Lisette SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 1:08.44
Womens 4 x 100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Montevallo 'A' 49.45
Foster, Hall, Palmer, Daniels
2 Miles 'B' 49.67
Johnson, Brown, Crumbie, Hardy
--
Buchanan, Tabor, Shepard, Wimbley
Womens 4 x 400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Lee (Tenn.) 'A' 4:03.15
Martin, Allison, Bryan, Childers
2 Montevallo 'A' 4:04.62
Cadet, Jackson, Pettway, Daniels
3 Montevallo 'B' 4:15.74
Leinheiser, Thompson, Shoemaker, Anderson
4 Lee (Tenn.) 'B' 4:16.97
Brock, Duvall, Smith, Boxall
5 Alabama-Huntsville 'A' 4:19.71
Ponce, Bojang, Davis, Voss
6 Miles 'A' 4:31.88
Shepard, Tabor, Brown, Wimbley
Womens High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Buttolph, Hannah FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 5-4.5
2 Harrison, Mykayla FR-1 Montevallo 5-2.25
3 Voss, Rebekah SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 4-11
4 Chavarry, Hunter SO-2 Montevallo 4-9
5 Canady, Courtney SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 4-9
6 Inge, NaDarria FR-1 Montevallo 4-9
Womens Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Roberts, Marcie JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 10-10
2 McDaniel, Erin SO-2 Montevallo 9-4.25
3 Fuller, Kristen FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 9-4.25
--
Womens Long Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Chavarry, Hunter SO-2 Montevallo 16-10.75
2 Canady, Courtney SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 16-5.75
3 Inge, NaDarria FR-1 Montevallo 15-4.75
4 Belue, Kaitlyn FR-1 Montevallo 15-2
5 Johnson , D'Nautica FR-1 Miles 12-10
--
--
Womens Triple Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Harrison, Mykayla FR-1 Montevallo 35-7.25
2 Inge, NaDarria FR-1 Montevallo 34-10.5
3 Voss, Rebekah SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 34-7.5
4 Belue, Kaitlyn FR-1 Montevallo 34-4.75
5 Brown, Briana FR-1 Miles 28-8.5
Womens Shot Put
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Dent, D'Leisha JR-3 Miles 42-0.5
2 Sims, Camilla FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 40-4.75
3 Hardy, Morgan JR-3 Miles 37-10.75
4 Fantroy, Hannah SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 35-9.25
5 Simmons, Bailey SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 35-6
6 Chavarry, Hunter SO-2 Montevallo 34-4.75
7 Cheatom, Kadejia SR-4 Montevallo 33-11.5
8 Traylor, Monet SO-2 Montevallo 32-0.25
9 Canady, Courtney SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 30-5.75
10 Reed, Alexis JR-3 Miles 25-9.25
11 Craig, Moriah Unattached 25-8.75
Womens Discus
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Dent, D'Leisha JR-3 Miles 125-6
2 Simmons, Bailey SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 112-8
3 Sims, Camilla FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 108-9
4 Traylor, Monet SO-2 Montevallo 108-0
5 Cheatom, Kadejia SR-4 Montevallo 106-9
6 Booth, Morgan SR-4 Montevallo 93-6
7 Drinkard, Tiana SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 92-6
8 Fantroy, Hannah SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 81-9
9 Stevens, Alexis FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 78-11
10 Green, Antwaneshia SR-4 Miles 75-5
11 Craig, Moriah Unattached 55-5
Womens Javelin
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Booth, Morgan SR-4 Montevallo 131-7
2 Fuller, Kristen FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 114-6
3 Drinkard, Tiana SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 104-7
4 Crocker, Sarah SO-2 Montevallo 104-4
5 Trinidad, Keisy FR-1 Montevallo 98-3
6 Stevens, Alexis FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 93-0
7 Traylor, Monet SO-2 Montevallo 79-1
8 Cheatom, Kadejia SR-4 Montevallo 70-1
9 Green, Antwaneshia SR-4 Miles 69-1
10 Johnson, Skyler JR-3 Miles 58-6
11 Hardy, Morgan JR-3 Miles 55-3
12 Butts, Tamiya SO-2 Miles 43-11 --