Alabama Christian Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.71 | Julia McClendon | 42nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
16.93 | Payton DeCapite | 57th | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.16 | Brittany Arnette | 22nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1:12.79 | Jasmine Garrison | 34th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:33.39 | Ashby Henry | 75th | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:54.31 | SB | Kinley Duggan | 16th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
3:21.56 | Jadyn Gonzalez | 40th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:28.33 | Kinley Duggan | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
7:17.68 | SB | Jadyn Gonzalez | 27th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.62 | Madison Parker | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
19.77 | Darcy Sanford | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
19.83 | Brooke Smith | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
20.24 | Macy Kate Owen | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
22.30 | Colden King | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
23.87 | Anna Perry Chumley | 25th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.20 | Brooke Smith | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
56.92 | SB | Madison Parker | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57.33 | Macy Kate Owen | 16th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
59.33 | Colden King | 22nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
59.72 | Valerie Jeffers | 23rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:04.18 | Anna Perry Chumley | 26th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:04.64 | Gabby Chapman | 28th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1:11.52 | SB | Timia Nelson | 33rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:13.84 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:08.42 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Darcy Sanford | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-1 | Mary Vander Sewell | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-9.75 | Julia McClendon | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
89-7 | Darcy Sanford | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
67-5 | Mary Vander Sewell | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
63-0 | SB | Brooklyn Wilkes | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
51-4 | Cassidy Cauthen | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46-4 | Bailey Dinunzio | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-1 | Jessica Rogers | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-2 | SB | Belle Bailey | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
80-11 | Mary Vander Sewell | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
75-4 | Brooklyn Wilkes | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
69-5 | Belle Bailey | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
69-1 | Darcy Sanford | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60-1 | Gabby Chapman | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59-9 | Bailey Dinunzio | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54-3 | Gabbi Emmerson | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54-0 | SB | Cassidy Cauthen | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
51-2 | SB | Ashlyn Harris | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-10.5 | Darcy Sanford | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-9.5 | Brooklyn Wilkes | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-9.5 | Cassidy Cauthen | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-1.5 | Jessica Rogers | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-10.5 | Bailey Dinunzio | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-1.5 | Ashlyn Harris | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.60 | Tj Silmon | 60th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
14.82 | Lane Kilpatrick | 70th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
15.02 | Sean Moffett | 71st | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
16.61 | Isaac Rine | 77th | Finals H11 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.28 | Tj Silmon | 54th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
28.49 | Andrew Lin | 67th | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
30.18 | Lane Kilpatrick | 78th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
30.68 | Timothy Jones | 80th | Finals H11 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.80 | Jay Hughes | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:04.42 | Noah Silmon | 62nd | Finals H12 | Complete Results | |
1:09.35 | Timothy Jones | 80th | Finals H11 | Complete Results | |
1:14.10 | Johnny Henfey | 82nd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.80 | Jay Hughes | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:02.84 | Judson Hardin | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:14.40 | Tristan Smith | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:49.23 | Cole Borland | 39th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:56.31 | SB | Benjamin Helms | 45th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
6:20.28 | SB | Andrew Markwell | 63rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.24 | SB | Mason Sullivan | 23rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:51.83 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:09.00 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Jesse Sconyers | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-6 | Matthew Dauphin | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
77-6 | Rex Smith | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
74-7 | Davis Frazier | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60-5 | David Coulter | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50-10 | Alex Ward | 57th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
99-4 | Chase Whitfield | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
87-1 | Rex Smith | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
68-9 | Jackson Hill | 51st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-1.75 | David Coulter | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-10.75 | Rex Smith | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-9.25 | Alex Ward | 54th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |