Muscle Shoals High Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.79 | Hailey Tucker | 3rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
14.16 | Amber Hulsey | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
14.33 | Janyle Lipscomb | 17th | Finals H12 | Complete Results | |
16.12 | Suzanne Marsh | 54th | Finals H13 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.93 | Hailey Tucker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.48 | Amber Hulsey | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
29.99 | Suzanne Marsh | 12th | Finals H14 | Complete Results | |
30.67 | Makiyah Horrison | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.55 | SB | Zaria Patterson | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:12.56 | Makiyah Horrison | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:18.18 | SB | Jasmine Parks | 41st | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:14.82 | Jasmine Parks | 45th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
3:21.00 | SB | Kira Seal | 51st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
3:30.73 | Molly King | 57th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
3:50.64 | Liya Hernandez | 60th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:48.59 | SB | Molly King | 46th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
8:23.68 | Kira Seal | 51st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
9:30.02 | Liya Hernandez | 54th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.69 | Hailey Tucker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.79 | Suzanne Marsh | 7th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:08.46 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | Zaria Patterson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-11.5 | SB | Makiyah Horrison | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-4 | SB | Molly King | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
64-11 | Aliyah Williams | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53-1 | SB | Debreiana Goodwin | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
39-6 | JaLyric Malone | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-11 | Hannah Kuykendall | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-11 | Emily Kuykendall | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-10.5 | Aliyah Williams | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-1 | Debreiana Goodwin | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-0 | Hannah Kuykendall | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-3.5 | SB | Emily Kuykendall | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.06 | SB | Markel Ricks | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.20 | SB | Preston Lightfoot | 38th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
13.23 | Dontaviaus Pritchard | 39th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
13.41 | Daniel Box | 44th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
13.59 | SB | Kent Buchanan | 51st | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
14.37 | SB | Noah Williams | 60th | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.91 | Willie Warren | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.36 | Markel Ricks | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.15 | Bakari Brown | 30th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
28.26 | Dontaviaus Pritchard | 32nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
28.72 | Kent Buchanan | 36th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
30.99 | Noah Williams | 50th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.85 | Ty Smith | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:01.24 | SB | Bakari Brown | 18th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
1:02.51 | SB | Kobe Rainey | 27th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.16 | SB | Sean Raper | 30th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:55.89 | Sean Raper | 28th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.47 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:19.65 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-2 | Kane McCorkle | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-9.75 | Daniel Box | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-7.5 | Kobe Rainey | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-2.25 | Preston Lightfoot | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-5 | Malik Smith | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
75-3 | Clay Allison | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
72-7 | Todd Burcham | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
70-9 | SB | Elijah Morrow | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-4 | Elijah Morrow | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-1 | John Michael Joner | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-2 | Hunter Harper | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |