Licensed to Riverdale High School - TN HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/25/2017 12:59 AM
Early Bird Championship - 3/24/2017
Riverdale HS
Murfreesboro, TN
Results
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Scruggs, Michael Riverdale Hi 11.23 1 10
2 Smith, Savion Tullahoma Hi 11.41 1 8
3 Thompson, Jordan Huntsville H 11.54 1 6
4 Harris, D'Andre Lebanon High 11.58 1 5
5 Buckner, Logan Tullahoma Hi 11.60 1 4
6 Patton, DeMario Huntsville H 11.62 3 3
7 McCaulley, Willie Huntsville H 11.66 1 2
8 Sowell, Jalan Mt. Juliet H 11.68 2 1
9 Mangrum, Tj Stewarts Cre 11.71 1
10 Johnson, Jarious Franklin Co. 11.75 1
11 Garrison, Leo Tullahoma Hi 11.80 2
12 Cunningham, Jaleel Mt. Juliet H 11.89 3
13 Addie, Carlon Stewarts Cre 11.90 2
14 Jones, Christian Lebanon High 11.91 3
15 Vinson, Thomas Shelbyville 11.95 4
16 Davis, Markell Shelbyville 12.01 2
17 Wilson, Keshawn Riverdale Hi 12.04 2
18 Jelks, Amari Stewarts Cre 12.20 3
19 Odom, Marqwell Riverdale Hi 12.26 2
20 Mahoney, Christian Mt. Juliet H 12.35 3
21 Williams, John Whites Creek 12.38 6
21 Reed, Cameron Franklin Co. 12.38 6
23 Barnes, Demontez Whites Creek 12.39 6
24 Marsh, Caleb Shelbyville 12.64 6
25 McCree, Jaylon Shelbyville 12.68 4
26 Pearson, Harrison Randolph Sch 12.69 4
27 Wright, Nathan Stewarts Cre 12.92 3
27 Moffet, Quentin Randolph Sch 12.92 4
29 Harney, Josh Riverdale Hi 13.12 2
30 Burch, Parker Lebanon High 13.13 5
31 Gardner, Brian Central Magn 13.18 4
32 Vaugh, Kenyon Whites Creek 13.21 3
33 Morton, Nicholas Central Magn 13.24 4
34 Onafowokan, Tolu Central Magn 13.40 6
35 Shultz, Chris Franklin Co. 13.49 5
36 Joiner, William Randolph Sch 13.56 5
37 Anderson, Nathaniel Randolph Sch 13.60 5
38 Son, Brian Central Magn 14.12 5
39 Raines, Sean Lebanon High 14.17 5
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Scruggs, Michael Riverdale Hi 22.70 1 10
2 Smith, Savion Tullahoma Hi 22.83 1 8
3 Thompson, Jordan Huntsville H 23.17 1 6
4 Harris, D'Andre Lebanon High 23.23 1 5
5 Addie, Cameron Stewarts Cre 23.30 2 4
6 Mangrum, Tj Stewarts Cre 23.44 1 3
7 Buckner, Logan Tullahoma Hi 23.55 2 2
8 Patton, DeMario Huntsville H 24.02 2 1
9 Johnson, Jarious Franklin Co. 24.32 1
10 Miller, Keshaun Riverdale Hi 24.34 1
11 Cunningham, Jaleel Mt. Juliet H 24.57 3
11 Garrison, Leo Tullahoma Hi 24.57 2
13 Davis, Markell Shelbyville 24.67 2
14 Mahoney, Christian Mt. Juliet H 24.72 2
15 Washington, Elijah Shelbyville 24.90 5
16 Maples, Ryan Central Magn 25.07 3
17 Jelks, Amari Stewarts Cre 25.13 3
17 Pearson, Harrison Randolph Sch 25.13 3
19 Jones, Christian Lebanon High 25.49 3
20 Reed, Cameron Franklin Co. 25.61 5
21 Cantrell, Vinny Central Magn 26.09 4
22 Simmons, John Franklin Co. 26.17 5
23 Odom, Marqwell Riverdale Hi 26.30 3
24 German, Yion Whites Creek 26.47 5
24 Wingo, Josiah Huntsville H 26.47 4
26 McCree, Jaylon Shelbyville 26.48 2
27 Waller, Jalan Stewarts Cre 27.00 4
28 LeBlanc, Alec Central Magn 27.04 4
29 Vaugh, Kenyon Whites Creek 27.13 5
30 Barnes, Demontez Whites Creek 28.07 5
31 Self, Manning Central Magn 28.11 4
32 Harrigan, Rob Randolph Sch 30.22 5
33 Sutherland, Cullen Randolph Sch 30.63 5
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Quirk, Colin Randolph Sch 51.45 1 10
2 Hicks, William Huntsville H 53.01 1 8
3 Edmondson, Noah Mt. Juliet H 53.36 1 6
4 Harney, Caleb Riverdale Hi 53.54 1 5
5 Maples, Ryan Central Magn 53.86 2 4
6 Green, Nathanael Lebanon High 54.14 1 3
7 Hendricks, Montell Shelbyville 54.36 1 2
8 Grimes, Reggie Mt. Juliet H 54.42 5 1
9 Drake, Aaron Whites Creek 55.00 2
10 Harris, D'Anthony Lebanon High 55.25 1
11 Souffront, Kristoff Riverdale Hi 55.75 2
12 Harney, Josh Riverdale Hi 56.01 2
13 Salisbury, Michael Shelbyville 56.43 5
13 Holder, Jake Huntsville H 56.43 2
15 Neal, John Riverdale Hi 56.65 2
16 Sneed, Gunnar Mt. Juliet H 56.97 5
17 Phillips, Matthew Randolph Sch 57.03 2
18 Warner, Jacob Central Magn 57.11 3
19 Horton, Jonterio Lebanon High 57.44 5
20 Beard, Tylan Stewarts Cre 58.49 3
21 Delk, Nathan Central Magn 58.82 2
22 Parlier, Elijah Tullahoma Hi 59.11 4
23 Wonder, Anthony Tullahoma Hi 1:00.68 3
24 Kessler, William Randolph Sch 1:01.08 4
25 Cowell, Logan Shelbyville 1:01.47 5
26 Fowler, Bryce Lebanon High 1:01.76 3
27 Scott, Brandon Huntsville H 1:04.04 5
28 Waters, Austin Huntsville H 1:06.49 4
29 Thompson, Steven Tullahoma Hi 1:08.23 4
30 Rowe Jr, Cary Franklin Co. 1:15.11 3
31 Blackwell, Tyler Franklin Co. 1:15.88 5
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Quirk, Colin Randolph Sch 2:04.76 1 10
2 Njezic, Ethan Lebanon High 2:06.92 1 8
3 Faulk, Griffin Riverdale Hi 2:08.46 2 6
4 Goebel, Porter Huntsville H 2:08.83 1 5
5 Reigard, Grant Mt. Juliet H 2:09.74 1 4
6 Gill, Nick Central Magn 2:09.99 1 3
7 Zhao, Jack Central Magn 2:10.56 1 2
8 Walker, Elijah Tullahoma Hi 2:11.37 2 1
9 Griffin, Henry Mt. Juliet H 2:13.32 1
10 Wells, Landry Central Magn 2:14.22 1
11 Wolfe, Garrett Huntsville H 2:14.62 1
12 Souffront, Kristoff Riverdale Hi 2:15.19 1
13 Segoviano, Alex Central Magn 2:16.26 1
14 Cole, Devin Lebanon High 2:16.30 2
15 Hensley, Ethan Huntsville H 2:17.02 2
16 Drake, Zachary Whites Creek 2:17.96 3
17 Thomas, Lee Randolph Sch 2:19.03 2
18 Taylor, Skylor Huntsville H 2:19.67 2
19 Gepner, Teo Mt. Juliet H 2:20.52 3
20 Williams, Corieon Whites Creek 2:22.78 3
21 Harney, Caleb Riverdale Hi 2:23.77 1
22 Neal, John Riverdale Hi 2:23.94 2
23 Cowell, Logan Shelbyville 2:23.96 3
24 Liles, Brent Stewarts Cre 2:24.47 2
25 Uselton, Jonathan Franklin Co. 2:25.59 2
26 Phillips, Matthew Randolph Sch 2:25.76 1
27 Reyes, William Stewarts Cre 2:25.95 2
28 Brown, Christian Stewarts Cre 2:27.23 2
29 Dougherty, Sam Tullahoma Hi 2:28.30 2
30 Cobb, Samuel Stewarts Cre 2:32.29 2
31 Moran, Will Tullahoma Hi 2:34.52 2
32 Johnson, Omaure' Whites Creek 2:45.97 3
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dodson, Andrew Huntsville H 4:31.56 1 10
2 Dye, Timothy Riverdale Hi 4:32.16 1 8
3 Kawasaki, Caleb Lebanon High 4:32.48 1 6
4 Cox, Cameron Huntsville H 4:38.43 1 5
5 Njezic, Ethan Lebanon High 4:43.43 1 4
6 Powell, Austin Mt. Juliet H 4:44.79 1 3
7 Steber, Benjamin Huntsville H 4:44.91 1 2
8 Waters, Russell Huntsville H 4:46.72 1 1
9 Estopinal, Matthew Randolph Sch 4:50.46 1
10 Nau, Andrew Stewarts Cre 4:55.39 1
11 Hinson, Pierce Central Magn 4:55.61 1
12 Pullias, Gray Central Magn 5:00.12 2
13 Meyers, Trenton Riverdale Hi 5:03.26 1
14 Stewart, Tyler Mt. Juliet H 5:07.52 1
15 Thomas, Lee Randolph Sch 5:07.61 1
16 Martin, Jared Stewarts Cre 5:13.00 2
17 Crumpton, Colby Mt. Juliet H 5:15.38 2
18 Callender, Eli Central Magn 5:16.58 2
19 White, Connor Tullahoma Hi 5:17.57 1
20 McPherson, Grayson Riverdale Hi 5:19.25 2
21 Gepner, Teo Mt. Juliet H 5:24.38 2
22 Cuneo, Blake Shelbyville 5:38.99 3
23 Hay, Kelly Randolph Sch 5:39.72 2
24 Qua, Matt Tullahoma Hi 5:41.68 2
25 Moran, Will Tullahoma Hi 5:44.87 3
26 Lozier, Jacob Riverdale Hi 5:51.54 3
27 Jimenez, Luis Shelbyville 6:01.62 2
28 Johnson, Omaure' Whites Creek 6:08.30 3
29 Abu-Halimah, Jj Central Magn 6:10.80 2
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kawasaki, Caleb Lebanon High 9:55.90 1 10
2 Meadows, Connor Central Magn 9:56.66 1 8
3 Dye, Timothy Riverdale Hi 10:03.18 1 6
4 Shirley, Jordan Central Magn 10:12.44 1 5
5 Estopinal, Matthew Randolph Sch 10:12.89 1 4
6 Toland, Peter Huntsville H 10:17.71 1 3
7 Watts, Keaton Huntsville H 10:17.98 1 2
8 Ceci, Nick Huntsville H 10:36.08 1 1
9 Powell, Austin Mt. Juliet H 10:52.81 1
10 Montgomery, Kyle Huntsville H 10:54.77 1
11 Nau, Andrew Stewarts Cre 11:10.79 1
12 Meyers, Trenton Riverdale Hi 11:29.57 1
12 Ouellette, Zach Central Magn 11:29.57 1
14 Crumpton, Colby Mt. Juliet H 11:35.77 2
15 Thomas, Lee Randolph Sch 11:52.06 1
16 Drawdy, Logan Shelbyville 11:57.39 2
17 Faulk, Griffin Riverdale Hi 12:05.21 1
18 Cuneo, Blake Shelbyville 12:19.87 2
19 Terry, Thomas Riverdale Hi 12:23.56 2
20 Rietz, Jake Stewarts Cre 12:29.64 2
21 Davenport, Jake Stewarts Cre 12:37.84 2
22 Moran, Will Tullahoma Hi 12:45.31 2
23 Green, Calin Mt. Juliet H 13:09.62 2
24 Jimenez, Luis Shelbyville 13:29.71 2
25 Visan, Darwin Stewarts Cre 13:54.63 2
26 Moreland, Chris Franklin Co. 14:04.05 2
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Doughty, Jawaun Huntsville H 16.18 1 10
2 Kintzler, Jason Lebanon High 16.95 1 8
3 Magers, Justin Lebanon High 17.23 1 6
4 Karain, Brandon Mt. Juliet H 17.39 2 5
5 Groves, Wyatt Riverdale Hi 18.68 1 4
6 Bueno, Adan Riverdale Hi 18.80 1 3
7 Faeher, Ron Mt. Juliet H 19.66 2 2
8 Woods, Tevin Riverdale Hi 20.79 2 1
9 Bennett, Michael Riverdale Hi 20.90 1
10 Kessler, William Randolph Sch 21.34 1
11 Coleman, Terrell Huntsville H 22.29 2
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Doughty, Jawaun Huntsville H 42.37 1 10
2 Karain, Brandon Mt. Juliet H 44.72 1 8
3 Groves, Wyatt Riverdale Hi 45.72 1 6
4 Hughes, Tk Stewarts Cre 46.15 2 5
5 Magers, Justin Lebanon High 46.17 1 4
6 Bennett, Michael Riverdale Hi 46.77 1 3
7 Kintzler, Jason Lebanon High 47.83 1 2
8 Shelton, Nicholas Stewarts Cre 48.92 2 1
9 Faeher, Ron Mt. Juliet H 49.18 3
10 Gadson, Alizar Stewarts Cre 49.88 3
11 Williams, Matthew Riverdale Hi 50.13 2
12 Pituch, Landon Franklin Co. 50.32 2
13 Coleman, Terrell Huntsville H 50.49 2
14 Martin, Davoren Huntsville H 51.28 2
14 Copeland, Cullen Huntsville H 51.28 2
16 Perkins, Maliki Franklin Co. 52.74 3
17 Kasses, Robert Central Magn 52.81 3
18 Wyatt, Chase Central Magn 53.18 3
19 Flagg, Tyler Stewarts Cre 53.39 3
20 Smith, Cy Darius Riverdale Hi 57.41 3
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Riverdale High School 'A' 43.92 1 10
1) Wilson, Keshawn 2) Hutson, Troy
3) Miller, Keshaun 4) Scruggs, Michael
2 Mt. Juliet High School 'A' 44.28 1 8
1) Ruttlen, Michael 2) Cunningham, Jaleel
3) Shea, Cole 4) Sowell, Jalan
3 Huntsville HS 'A' 44.30 1 6
1) Battle, Tyler 2) Doughty, Jawaun
3) Patton, DeMario 4) Thompson, Jordan
4 Stewarts Creek High School 'A' 46.11 1 5
1) Killets, Sean 2) Addie, Carlon
3) Addie, Cameron 4) Mangrum, Tj
5 Franklin Co. High School 'A' 46.57 2 4
1) Taylor, Caileen 2) Fuqua, Daniel
3) Leslie, Michael 4) Johnson, Jarious
6 Riverdale High School 'B' 47.44 1 3
1) Woods, Tevin 2) Lambert, Austin
3) Bennett, Michael 4) Bueno, Adan
7 Shelbyville Central High Schoo 'B' 48.04 2 2
1) Marsh, Caleb 2) Thammachack, Mateo
3) Washington, Elijah 4) McCree, Jaylon
8 Stewarts Creek High School 'B' 48.63 1 1
1) Wright, Nathan 2) Campbell, Desmond
3) Gadson, Alizar 4) Jelks, Amari
9 Riverdale High School 'D' 49.91 2
1) Carson, Joel 2) Cole, Guerson
3) Riggins, Curtis 4) Terry, Thomas
10 Riverdale High School 'C' 50.17 2
1) Collins, Michael 2) Curtis, Chris
3) Davis, Quashea 4) Smith, Cy Darius
11 Randolph School 'A' 50.60 2
1) Barrilleaux, Garrett 2) Harrigan, Rob
3) Moffet, Quentin 4) Pearson, Harrison
12 Franklin Co. High School 'B' 51.04 3
1) Mahaffey, Dalton 2) Ingle, Riley
3) Shultz, Chris 4) Reed, Cameron
13 Central Magnet High School 'A' 51.06 2
1) Gardner, Brian 2) Garsnett, Thomas
3) Cantrell, Vinny 4) LeBlanc, Alec
14 Central Magnet High School 'B' 51.25 3
1) Kasses, Robert 2) Onafowokan, Tolu
3) Wyatt, Chase 4) Son, Brian
-- Shelbyville Central High Schoo 'A' DNF 1
1) Clark, Tykeon 2) Davis, Markell
3) Salisbury, Michael 4) Vinson, Thomas
-- Tullahoma High School 'A' DQ 2
1) Garrison, Leo 2) Moore, John
3) Buckner, Logan 4) Smith, Savion
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Tullahoma High School 'A' 1:31.66 1 10
1) Garrison, Leo 2) Buckner, Logan
3) Moore, John 4) Smith, Savion
2 Riverdale High School 'A' 1:32.50 1 8
1) Odom, Marqwell 2) Hutson, Troy
3) Miller, Keshaun 4) Scruggs, Michael
3 Huntsville HS 'A' 1:33.25 1 6
1) Hicks, William 2) Holloway, Elizjah
3) McCaulley, Willie 4) Dodd, Johnny
4 Lebanon High School 'A' 1:34.35 1 5
1) Fowler, Bryce 2) Harris, D'Andre
3) Harris, D'Anthony 4) Jones, Christian
5 Mt. Juliet High School 'A' 1:35.11 1 4
1) Ruttlen, Michael 2) Mahoney, Christian
3) Shea, Cole 4) Campbell, Johnny
6 Franklin Co. High School 'A' 1:37.17 3 3
1) Taylor, Caileen 2) Fuqua, Daniel
3) Leslie, Michael 4) Johnson, Jarious
7 Stewarts Creek High School 'A' 1:37.59 1 2
1) Hughes, Tk 2) Addie, Carlon
3) Addie, Cameron 4) Mangrum, Tj
8 Stewarts Creek High School 'B' 1:38.46 2 1
1) Beard, Tylan 2) Killets, Sean
3) Wright, Nathan 4) Jelks, Amari
9 Whites Creek High School 'A' 1:38.65 2
1) Barnes, Demontez 2) Drake, Aaron
3) Howse, Charqwan 4) Vaugh, Kenyon
10 Riverdale High School 'B' 1:39.66 1
1) Bennett, Michael 2) Bueno, Adan
3) Lambert, Austin 4) Woods, Tevin
11 Central Magnet High School 'A' 1:41.43 3
1) Garsnett, Thomas 2) Maples, Ryan
3) Self, Manning 4) Cantrell, Vinny
12 Whites Creek High School 'B' 1:42.63 3
1) Drake, Zachary 2) German, Yion
3) Jones, Clayton 4) Williams, John
13 Riverdale High School 'C' 1:44.26 2
1) Collins, Michael 2) Curtis, Chris
3) Davis, Quashea 4) Riggins, Curtis
14 Central Magnet High School 'B' 1:45.76 3
1) Gardner, Brian 2) Morton, Nicholas
3) Wyatt, Chase 4) LeBlanc, Alec
15 Riverdale High School 'D' 1:46.25 2
1) Carson, Joel 2) Cole, Guerson
3) Lozier, Jacob 4) Terry, Thomas
16 Randolph School 'A' 1:47.35 2
1) Anderson, Nathaniel 2) Harrigan, Rob
3) Kessler, William 4) Sutherland, Cullen
17 Huntsville HS 'C' 1:50.53 2
1) Copeland, Cullen 2) Gholston, Travis
3) Martin, Davoren 4) O'Halloran, Connor
18 Huntsville HS 'D' 1:53.01 3
1) Egeland, Liam 2) Hulman, Jackson
3) Jones, Zavee 4) Mendiola, Aspen
-- Shelbyville Central High Schoo 'A' DNF 2
1) Clark, Tykeon 2) Davis, Markell
3) Hendricks, Montell 4) Salisbury, Michael
-- Franklin Co. High School 'B' DQ 3
1) Shultz, Chris 2) Simmons, John
3) Mahaffey, Dalton 4) Reed, Cameron
-- Shelbyville Central High Schoo 'B' DQ 1
1) Marsh, Caleb 2) Thammachack, Mateo
3) Washington, Elijah 4) McCree, Jaylon
-- Huntsville HS 'B' DQ 3
1) Crutcher, Travion 2) Holder, Jake
3) Hussey, Luke 4) Wingo, Josiah
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Whites Creek High School 'A' 3:45.98 2 10
1) Drake, Aaron 2) Hill, Devon
3) Howse, Charqwan 4) Williams, Corieon
2 Tullahoma High School 'A' 3:46.15 1 8
1) Walker, Elijah 2) White, Connor
3) Nelius, Andrew 4) Parlier, Elijah
3 Stewarts Creek High School 'A' 3:51.81 1 6
1) Campbell, Desmond 2) Hall, Jeremiah
3) Flagg, Tyler 4) Beard, Tylan
4 Riverdale High School 'A' 3:52.24 1 5
1) Souffront, Kristoff 2) Harney, Josh
3) Acevedo-Brito, Julio 4) Harney, Caleb
5 Randolph School 'A' 3:52.59 1 4
1) Barrilleaux, Garrett 2) Estopinal, Matthew
3) Phillips, Matthew 4) Quirk, Colin
6 Huntsville HS 'A' 3:53.66 1 3
1) Hicks, William 2) Holder, Jake
3) Hussey, Luke 4) O'Halloran, Connor
7 Lebanon High School 'A' 3:53.85 2 2
1) Green, Nathanael 2) Harris, D'Anthony
3) Horton, Jonterio 4) Andrews, Jacob
8 Shelbyville Central High Schoo 'A' 3:58.88 2 1
1) Cowell, Logan 2) Cuneo, Blake
3) Drawdy, John 4) Hendricks, Montell
9 Riverdale High School 'B' 4:08.57 1
1) Dye, Timothy 2) McPherson, Grayson
3) Neal, John 4) Williams, Matthew
10 Riverdale High School 'C' 4:19.48 1
1) Collins, Michael 2) Curtis, Chris
3) Davis, Quashea 4) Smith, Cy Darius
11 Huntsville HS 'B' 4:23.14 2
1) Crutcher, Travion 2) Gholston, Travis
3) Jones, Zavee 4) Mendiola, Aspen
12 Riverdale High School 'D' 4:27.79 1
1) Carson, Joel 2) Cole, Guerson
3) Lozier, Jacob 4) Terry, Thomas
13 Franklin Co. High School 'A' 4:35.55 2
1) Fuqua, Daniel 2) Mahaffey, Dalton
3) Braston, D'Angelo 4) Leslie, Michael
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mt. Juliet High School 'A' 8:44.72 10
1) Reigard, Grant 2) Griffin, Henry
3) Sneed, Gunnar 4) Powell, Austin
2 Randolph School 'A' 8:49.99 8
1) Estopinal, Matthew 2) Phillips, Matthew
3) Quirk, Colin 4) Thomas, Lee
3 Riverdale High School 'A' 9:05.29 6
1) Harney, Caleb 2) Harney, Josh
3) Neal, John 4) Souffront, Kristoff
4 Central Magnet High School 'A' 9:11.72 5
1) Delk, Nathan 2) Savage, Reuben
3) Warner, Jacob 4) Zhao, Jack
5 Whites Creek High School 'A' 9:12.58 4
1) Drake, Zachary 2) Hill, Devon
3) Howse, Charqwan 4) Williams, Corieon
6 Tullahoma High School 'A' 9:24.36 3
1) Nelius, Andrew 2) White, Connor
3) Qua, Matt 4) Walker, Elijah
7 Huntsville HS 'A' 9:28.60 2
1) Steber, Benjamin 2) Ceci, Nick
3) Cox, Cameron 4) Goebel, Porter
8 Riverdale High School 'B' 9:42.10 1
1) Cole, Guerson 2) McPherson, Grayson
3) Williams, Matthew 4) Lozier, Jacob
9 Stewarts Creek High School 'A' 9:53.03
1) Reyes, William 2) Brown, Christian
3) Cobb, Samuel 4) Liles, Brent
10 Lebanon High School 'A' 10:17.53
1) Allen, Alexander 2) Hopper, Charles
3) McClain, Ralph 4) Wofford, Jalen
11 Riverdale High School 'C' 10:45.32
1) Carson, Joel 2) Clark, Brian
3) Davis, Quashea 4) Terry, Thomas
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Covile, David Lebanon High 6-02.00 10
2 Dewberry, Irvaughn Lebanon High 6-00.00 8
3 Hutson, Troy Riverdale Hi 5-10.00 6
4 Holloway, Elizjah Huntsville H 5-08.00 5
5 Courtney, Quintin Huntsville H J5-08.00 4
6 Sowell, Jalan Mt. Juliet H 5-06.00 3
7 Horton, Jonterio Lebanon High J5-06.00 2
8 Riggins, Curtis Riverdale Hi 5-04.00 1
9 Fuqua, Daniel Franklin Co. J5-04.00
10 Ingle, Riley Franklin Co. J5-04.00
11 Woods, Tevin Riverdale Hi 5-02.00
11 German, Yion Whites Creek 5-02.00
11 Bueno, Adan Riverdale Hi 5-02.00
11 Cunningham, Jaleel Mt. Juliet H 5-02.00
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Shea, Cole Mt. Juliet H 14-00.00 10
2 Shields, Nathan Lebanon High 11-06.00 8
3 Bryant, Forrest Randolph Sch 9-06.00 6
4 Reigard, Grant Mt. Juliet H 9-00.00 5
5 Griffin, Henry Mt. Juliet H 8-06.00 4
6 Abriol, Bryan Riverdale Hi 8-00.00 2.50
6 Kindle, Zachary Riverdale Hi 8-00.00 2.50
8 Groves, Wyatt Riverdale Hi 7-06.00 1
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dockins, Jalin Lebanon High 20-03.00 10
2 Gardner, Lazontez Lebanon High 20-00.50 8
3 Hutson, Troy Riverdale Hi 20-00.00 6
4 Shea, Cole Mt. Juliet H 19-07.00 5
5 Sebourn, Jared Tullahoma Hi 19-03.00 4
6 Battle, Tyler Huntsville H 19-00.75 3
7 Grimes, Reggie Mt. Juliet H 19-00.50 2
8 Dewberry, Irvaughn Lebanon High 19-00.00 1
9 Peebles, Jeffrey Riverdale Hi J19-00.00
10 Moore, John Tullahoma Hi 18-09.50
11 Dodd, Johnny Huntsville H 18-09.00
12 Crawford, Tatroyon Lebanon High 18-07.00
13 Drake, Aaron Whites Creek 18-06.75
14 Ruttlen, Michael Mt. Juliet H 17-09.50
15 Odom, Marqwell Riverdale Hi 17-07.50
16 Crutcher, Travion Huntsville H 17-04.00
17 Campbell, Desmond Stewarts Cre 16-06.50
18 Simmons, John Franklin Co. 16-05.00
19 Wonder, Anthony Tullahoma Hi 16-04.00
20 Hughes, Tk Stewarts Cre 16-02.00
21 Pituch, Landon Franklin Co. 15-10.00
22 German, Yion Whites Creek 15-06.00
23 Miller, Keshaun Riverdale Hi 15-05.50
24 Gardner, Brian Central Magn 15-00.50
25 Gadson, Alizar Stewarts Cre 14-08.00
26 Chokrungrattanachai, Kev Mt. Juliet H 13-09.50
27 Kasses, Robert Central Magn 13-02.00
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Courtney, Quintin Huntsville H 42-03.75 10
2 Battle, Tyler Huntsville H 41-09.50 8
3 Dockins, Jalin Lebanon High 40-02.50 6
4 Crawford, Tatroyon Lebanon High 38-11.75 5
5 Odom, Marqwell Riverdale Hi 37-00.50 4
6 Moore, John Tullahoma Hi 36-03.50 3
7 Peebles, Jeffrey Riverdale Hi 36-01.50 2
8 Moffet, Quentin Randolph Sch 34-07.50 1
9 Bueno, Adan Riverdale Hi 34-06.25
10 Schroder, Thomas Lebanon High 33-11.75
11 Fredrick, Sean Mt. Juliet H 33-07.00
12 Carter, Roland Mt. Juliet H 33-05.75
13 Pullen, Jake Lebanon High 33-04.50
14 Gonyea, Zach Mt. Juliet H 31-04.25
15 Pituch, Landon Franklin Co. 31-03.50
16 Miller, Michael Mt. Juliet H 26-02.25
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Litaker, D'Andre Riverdale Hi 48-01.00 10
2 Holman, Alfred Franklin Co. 43-07.50 8
3 Hoyt, Kyle Randolph Sch 40-06.50 6
4 Garringer, Zack Mt. Juliet H 39-01.00 5
5 Moore, Corey Whites Creek 38-06.00 4
6 Swoner, Reid Mt. Juliet H 38-03.50 3
7 Beckman, Thomas Randolph Sch 36-02.00 2
8 Smythia, Nicholas Central Magn 36-00.50 1
9 Williams, John Whites Creek 36-00.00
10 Greer, Justin Mt. Juliet H 35-01.00
10 Stanton, Thomas Randolph Sch 35-01.00
12 Goad, Caleb Riverdale Hi 33-05.00
13 Coggins, Alante Lebanon High 32-08.50
14 Ewing, Chiondreus Franklin Co. 32-05.00
15 Covile, Lewis Lebanon High 31-04.00
16 Vanzant, Jadon Franklin Co. 31-02.50
17 Caldwell, Jamichael Stewarts Cre 31-02.00
18 Hamilton, Izaiah Whites Creek 30-09.00
19 Flagg, Matthew Stewarts Cre 29-00.50
20 Cooper, Tyriek Stewarts Cre 28-09.00
21 Thurman, Grayson Randolph Sch 28-02.00
22 Dickerson, Ty Mt. Juliet H 26-11.00
23 Holt, Patrick Riverdale Hi 24-07.00
24 Simon, Dakota Riverdale Hi 22-00.00
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Beckman, Thomas Randolph Sch 114-04 10
2 Garringer, Zack Mt. Juliet H 111-06 8
3 Barrilleaux, Garrett Randolph Sch 109-01 6
4 Litaker, D'Andre Riverdale Hi 108-09 5
5 Nelius, Andrew Tullahoma Hi 106-06 4
6 Holt, Patrick Riverdale Hi 101-02 3
7 Rice, Jonte Franklin Co. 99-11 2
8 Ewing, Chiondreus Franklin Co. 96-10 1
9 Caldwell, Jamichael Stewarts Cre 93-09
10 Swoner, Reid Mt. Juliet H 92-08
11 Moore, Corey Whites Creek 90-11
12 Hoyt, Kyle Randolph Sch 88-02.50
13 Covile, Lewis Lebanon High 85-07.50
14 Goad, Caleb Riverdale Hi 84-00.50
15 Flagg, Matthew Stewarts Cre 82-09.50
16 Williams, John Whites Creek 81-01.50
17 Smythia, Nicholas Central Magn 80-08.50
18 Dickerson, Ty Mt. Juliet H 75-07.50
19 Hamilton, Izaiah Whites Creek 74-09
20 Palmer, Safari Franklin Co. 71-06.50
21 Greer, Justin Mt. Juliet H 71-03.50
21 Coggins, Alante Lebanon High 71-03.50
23 Simon, Dakota Riverdale Hi 59-05
24 Harrigan, Rob Randolph Sch 58-10.50
25 Cooper, Tyriek Stewarts Cre 55-11
Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Riverdale High School 138 2) Lebanon High School 126
3) Huntsville HS 122 4) Mt. Juliet High School 97
5) Randolph School 67 6) Tullahoma High School 55
7) Stewarts Creek High School 28 7) Central Magnet High Schoo 28
9) Whites Creek High School 18 9) Franklin Co. High School 18
11) Shelbyville Central High S 5