James Clemens Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.94 | Vada Samuels | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls 6A-7A | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.96 | Vada Samuels | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls 6A-7A | |
1:00.74 | SB | Audriana Blakely | 19th | Finals H4 | Girls 6A-7A |
1:02.12 | SB | Rachel Seeley | 33rd | Finals H2 | Girls 6A-7A |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.24 | Elizabeth Holcomb | 15th | Finals H2 | Girls 6A-7A | |
2:36.68 | Kristin Day | 30th | Finals H4 | Girls 6A-7A | |
2:40.54 | SB | Grace Williams | 38th | Finals H6 | Girls 6A-7A |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:36.42 | SB | Elizabeth Holcomb | 19th | Finals H2 | Girls 6A-7A |
5:51.96 | Kristin Day | 32nd | Finals H2 | Girls 6A-7A | |
5:59.50 | SB | Grace Williams | 41st | Finals H4 | Girls 6A-7A |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:46.33 | SB | Samantha Burns | 44th | Finals H3 | Girls 6A-7A |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.20 | Shataeya Ligon | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls 6A-7A | |
9.71 | Lesha Gistarb | 12th | Finals H2 | Girls 6A-7A | |
10.53 | SB | Audriana Blakely | 22nd | Finals H3 | Girls 6A-7A |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:44.94 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H3 | Girls 6A-7A |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:04.34 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls 6A-7A | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Jennifer Reis | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls 6A-7A |
4-8 | Ariana Martinez-Kilgore | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls 6A-7A | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-4 | Shataeya Ligon | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls 6A-7A | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-8.5 | Shataeya Ligon | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls 6A-7A | |
33-4.5 | Audriana Blakely | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls 6A-7A | |
27-11.75 | Ariana Martinez-Kilgore | 37th | Finals H1 | Girls 6A-7A | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Jennifer Reis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls 6A-7A | |
10-0 | Aishling Doherty | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls 6A-7A | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-3.75 | SB | Zuri Falkner | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls 6A-7A |
33-1 | Kennedy Reese | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls 6A-7A | |
30-9.75 | SB | Gabrielle Scoggins | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls 6A-7A |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.35 | Lance Meade | 32nd | Finals H2 | Boys 6A-7A | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.37 | SB | Jay Lauderdale | 7th | Finals H2 | Boys 6A-7A |
51.33 | Nolan Smith | 14th | Finals H4 | Boys 6A-7A | |
52.79 | Jarred Barnes | 34th | Finals H5 | Boys 6A-7A | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.58 | SB | Korey Shively | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys 6A-7A |
2:11.10 | SB | Nicholas Holcomb | 54th | Finals H5 | Boys 6A-7A |
2:17.20 | SB | Cannon Kvicala | 79th | Finals H5 | Boys 6A-7A |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:43.54 | Korey Shively | 36th | Finals H3 | Boys 6A-7A | |
4:57.50 | Jase Bell | 69th | Finals H2 | Boys 6A-7A | |
5:00.78 | Nicholas Holcomb | 74th | Finals H5 | Boys 6A-7A | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:19.77 | Jase Bell | 32nd | Finals H2 | Boys 6A-7A | |
11:18.63 | SB | Patrick Neely | 65th | Finals H4 | Boys 6A-7A |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.68 | SB | Makhiah Elliott | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys 6A-7A |
8.72 | SB | Jarred Barnes | 8th | Finals H3 | Boys 6A-7A |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:32.96 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Boys 6A-7A | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:27.78 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H3 | Boys 6A-7A | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:46.77 | Relay Team | 17th | Finals H2 | Boys 6A-7A | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | James Edmonds | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys 6A-7A | |
5-10 | Collier Robinson | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys 6A-7A | |
5-4 | SB | David Batista | 31st | Finals H1 | Boys 6A-7A |
Long Jump | |||||
19-2.75 | Collier Robinson | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys 6A-7A | |
18-11 | Eric Bradshaw | 32nd | Finals H1 | Boys 6A-7A | |
18-4 | SB | David Batista | 40th | Finals H1 | Boys 6A-7A |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-10.75 | SB | Eric Bradshaw | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys 6A-7A |
40-3.25 | Collier Robinson | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys 6A-7A | |
40-1.5 | SB | David Batista | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys 6A-7A |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-6 | Noah Graham | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys 6A-7A | |
12-0 | SB | Jared Appel | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys 6A-7A |
12-0 | SB | Brandon Roberts | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys 6A-7A |