Colbert County Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.68 | Aleidra Bonner | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
12.70 | SB | Larynn Clopton | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
13.05 | Aleidra Bonner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.15 | Larynn Clopton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.35 | Aleidra Bonner | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
28.10 | Larynn Clopton | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
30.98 | Jamarea Harris | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.19 | SB | Catara Allen | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:16.84 | Adezia Cole | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:18.71 | Jamarea Harris | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:17.83 | SB | Heather Adams | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.59 | Heather Adams | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.51 | Adezia Cole | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:03.82 | Heather Adams | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-9.5 | Larynn Clopton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-1 | SB | Catara Allen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-9.5 | SB | Jamarea Harris | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
55-2 | Honesty Stanley | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
0-0 | LaAmbria Ford | 3rd | Finals H1 | ||
Javelin | |||||
0-0 | SB | LaAmbria Ford | 2nd | Finals H1 | |
0-0 | Honesty Stanley | 6th | Finals H1 | ||
Shot Put | |||||
23-1.25 | Honesty Stanley | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
0-0 | LaAmbria Ford | 3rd | Finals H1 | ||
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.93 | SB | Jaycee Foster | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
12.58 | SB | Avery McCOY | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
14.19 | C.j. Napier | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.76 | Lee hamer | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
25.32 | SB | Jaycee Foster | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.61 | SB | Lee hamer | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
56.96 | SB | Ke'Andre Smith | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59.89 | SB | Jamare Langham | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.85 | Rodrigo Ruiz | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:31.91 | SB | Jeffery Vernon | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:01.08 | Rodrigo Ruiz | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:26.57 | SB | Jeffery Vernon | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.44 | Adam Craft | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
19.68 | Adam Craft | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.26 | SB | Avery McCOY | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
20.71 | Avery McCOY | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.31 | Austin Gregory | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.27 | Austin Gregory | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.28 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:53.22 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-9.75 | SB | Avery McCOY | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-3.75 | SB | Ke'Andre Smith | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-3.25 | Jaycee Foster | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-10.75 | Ke'Andre Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
92-5 | Jacob Trousdale | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
88-10 | SB | Austin Crowden | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
75-10 | Matthew Leal | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
74-5.5 | Tevin Abernathy | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
0-0 | Austin Crowden | 7th | Finals H1 | ||
Shot Put | |||||
33-10 | Matthew Leal | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-2.75 | Jacob Trousdale | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
0-0 | Austin Crowden | 4th | Finals H1 |