St. Clair County Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.71 | SB | Jadelyn Eatmon | 36th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.77 | Jadelyn Eatmon | 38th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.43 | SB | Madison Horton | 26th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
1:06.62 | Rikyia Robinette | 34th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
1:25.21 | SB | Jayla Bibbs | 66th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:15.50 | Isabella Wright | 55th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
3:17.44 | SB | Hannah Williams | 56th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
3:21.50 | Selena Wright | 57th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
7:48.13 | SB | Selena Wright | 46th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
7:54.56 | SB | Isabella Wright | 47th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.79 | Relay Team | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:45.86 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:25.63 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
71-8 | SB | Kaitlyn Peoples-Griffin | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57-0 | SB | Tiera Hawkins | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38-4 | Chotsani Holifield | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-0.5 | Ashlynn Joyner | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
84-6 | Ashlynn Joyner | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-4 | SB | Kaitlyn Peoples-Griffin | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-0 | Ashlynn Joyner | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-6.5 | SB | Chotsani Holifield | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.17 | SB | Johnnie Thornton | 53rd | Prelims H10 | Complete Results |
12.22 | Justice Carter | 58th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
12.87 | Cody Hart | 74th | Prelims H8 | Complete Results | |
13.03 | Tyrell Williams | 77th | Prelims H13 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.21 | Jacob Gunnells | 19th | Prelims H12 | Complete Results | |
24.65 | Taylor Mickens | 35th | Prelims H15 | Complete Results | |
25.78 | Justice Carter | 53rd | Prelims H10 | Complete Results | |
26.47 | SB | Tyrell Williams | 58th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.90 | SB | Jacob Gunnells | 10th | Prelims H13 | Complete Results |
53.59 | Josh Gunnells | 23rd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
54.43 | Armond Brasfield | 33rd | Prelims H13 | Complete Results | |
1:12.21 | Reed White | 79th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
1:23.47 | SB | Carter Pardue | 81st | Prelims H14 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.88 | Tristan Mashburn | 66th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
2:24.14 | SB | Chris Smith | 73rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
2:31.51 | Trey Tucker | 81st | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
2:34.39 | SB | Gustavo Rangel | 85th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
2:40.02 | SB | Matthew Smith | 91st | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:10.58 | SB | Cade Elmore | 46th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
5:14.54 | SB | Matthew Johnston | 53rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
5:28.50 | SB | Chris Smith | 60th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
5:30.67 | Tristan Mashburn | 62nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
5:53.36 | Gustavo Rangel | 70th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
2 Mile Run | |||||
11:20.39 | SB | Cade Elmore | 37th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
11:52.82 | SB | Chris Smith | 42nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
11:53.21 | Matthew Johnston | 43rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.90 | Ben Lee | 11th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.66 | Ben Lee | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42.04 | Ben Lee | 5th | Prelims H7 | Complete Results | |
1:02.62 | Reed White | 34th | Prelims H8 | Complete Results | |
1:09.13 | Hunter White | 35th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.56 | Relay Team | 12th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:32.44 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:06.32 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-5 | Grayson Beatty | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-4 | SB | Grayson Beatty | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Ben Lee | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1-0.5 | Johnnie Thornton | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
141-1 | Tristan Hawkins | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
120-10 | SB | Jonathan Braswell | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
93-3 | Tyler Sloan | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
137-10 | SB | Grayson Beatty | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
53-2 | Tristan Hawkins | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-11 | Jonathan Braswell | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-1 | Tyler Sloan | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-8.5 | Noah McClure | 59th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |