Stanhope Elmore Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.15 | Ralo Colvin | 26th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
13.72 | Kendall McCoy | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
13.77 | Natalia Whitted | 18th | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
14.17 | Jalynn Knight | 30th | Finals H11 | Complete Results | |
14.94 | SB | Tori Diggs | 14th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
15.11 | SB | Courtney McDonald | 52nd | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
15.31 | La'Odyssey McCloud | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.89 | SB | Khloe Jackson | 28th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
16.11 | Amber Appling | 30th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
16.96 | Anna Janes | 36th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
17.08 | SB | Zykerria Tucker | 67th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
17.38 | Libby Burdett | 41st | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
17.60 | SB | Deajah Stone | 68th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
18.03 | Kaya Robinson | 69th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.46 | SB | Natalia Whitted | 16th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
29.21 | Kendall McCoy | 21st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
29.52 | Ralo Colvin | 36th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
30.25 | Jalynn Knight | 29th | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
30.86 | Breanne Davis | 39th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
31.87 | SB | Tori Diggs | 18th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
33.67 | SB | Shaiyale Colvin | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
34.08 | Amber Appling | 27th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
34.14 | La'Odyssey McCloud | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34.33 | SB | Khloe Jackson | 29th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
34.85 | Courtney McDonald | 77th | Finals H13 | Complete Results | |
36.19 | Anna Janes | 37th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
36.91 | SB | Zykerria Tucker | 79th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
37.25 | Kaya Robinson | 80th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
37.54 | Libby Burdett | 44th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
38.95 | Deajah Stone | 81st | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.79 | SB | Ralo Colvin | 29th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
1:10.04 | Kendall McCoy | 18th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:13.43 | Breanne Davis | 26th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:15.45 | Jalynn Knight | 34th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
1:15.91 | SB | Tori Diggs | 10th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
1:16.11 | SB | Khloe Jackson | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:20.26 | Janya Graves | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:22.17 | SB | Shaiyale Colvin | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:23.20 | SB | Makayla Gorman | 25th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:50.82 | Destinee Anderson | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:19.55 | Makayla Gorman | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:21.24 | Nicole Jackson | 30th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:36.88 | Nicole Jackson | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.40 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58.46 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:58.24 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:28.71 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
65-4 | Makayla Scott | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-4 | Makayla Scott | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.17 | Barry Mitchell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.28 | Ken-Vara Gipson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.62 | SB | Ranse Garner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.20 | Tywon Martin | 35th | Finals H12 | Complete Results | |
12.22 | SB | Jimmie Reeves | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.52 | SB | Aaron Rush | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.66 | Jahsul Toliver | 59th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
12.70 | SB | Tyson Kelly | 62nd | Finals H12 | Complete Results |
12.78 | SB | Maalik Willams | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
12.91 | SB | Kevarius Howard | 68th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
13.07 | SB | Brandon Wright | 24th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
13.31 | Jaylin Knight | 31st | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
13.62 | SB | Jason Pate | 39th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
13.92 | SB | Tavis Taite | 84th | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
15.63 | Manuel Ledezma | 89th | Finals H11 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.25 | Xavier Rogers | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.26 | Barry Mitchell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.80 | Ranse Garner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.24 | SB | Tyson Kelly | 32nd | Finals H13 | Complete Results |
25.25 | SB | Tywon Martin | 33rd | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
25.72 | Jimmie Reeves | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.37 | SB | Maalik Willams | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
26.42 | Aaron Rush | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.59 | Kevarius Howard | 49th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
27.08 | SB | Brandon Wright | 23rd | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
27.63 | Jaylin Knight | 29th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
30.59 | SB | Jason Pate | 42nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
33.72 | Jakel Jenkins | 48th | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.97 | Xavier Rogers | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.76 | Ken-Vara Gipson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.58 | Ranse Garner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.60 | Tywon Martin | 19th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
59.40 | SB | Aaron Rush | 5th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
59.54 | Jimmie Reeves | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:00.17 | SB | Tyson Kelly | 44th | Finals H13 | Complete Results |
1:03.21 | SB | Jahsul Toliver | 61st | Finals H12 | Complete Results |
1:03.64 | SB | Elijah Corrin | 64th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
1:03.98 | Jaylin Knight | 14th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
1:04.84 | SB | Kevarius Howard | 68th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
1:05.54 | SB | Maalik Willams | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:05.73 | SB | Keven Upton | 72nd | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
1:24.91 | SB | Jakel Jenkins | 52nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.14 | Logan Swindle | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:18.69 | Casey Brumbeloe | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:26.12 | SB | Andrew Rines | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:42.85 | SB | Jesse Moore | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:45.73 | Elijah Corrin | 49th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
2:51.66 | SB | Keegan Rafferty | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
3:00.83 | Robert Woodruff | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:10.85 | Keegan Rafferty | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.23 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48.34 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:30.62 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:10.23 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:33.78 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:53.42 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
91-9 | Steve Willams | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
95-10 | Steve Willams | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-5 | Steve Willams | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |