Boys Varsity

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports              Marcus Harris, Oxford

9th Annual Waffle House / Yellow Jackets Invitational - 2015-09-0
          Oxford Lake Park (Sports Complex), Oxford, AL          

                     HS Boys 5000 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lane Trapp            12 Alexandria High Scho 18:18.76      1 
  2 Justin Seymour        10 McEachern High Schoo 18:25.41      2 
  3 Zebadee Lunsford      12 Anniston             18:36.16      3 
  4 Blake Noah             9 Ohatchee High School 18:50.78      4 
  5 Jeremiah Burns        12 Oxford High School ( 18:55.13      5 
  6 Reed Robinson          9 Oxford High School ( 18:58.64      6 
  7 Tristan Woodall       12 Ohatchee High School 18:59.19      7 
  8 Elijah Smith          10 Valley               19:17.65      8 
  9 Nick Robbins          12 Pleasant Valley HS   19:24.39      9 
 10 Mitchell Cook          9 Westbrook Christian  19:26.42     10 
 11 Quinton Thornton      12 Pleasant Valley HS   19:27.02     11 
 12 Will Lee              12 White Plains         19:28.46     12 
 13 Jimmy Wilson           9 Ohatchee High School 19:32.82     13 
 14 Jackson Henry         11 Ohatchee High School 19:33.95     14 
 15 Robert Jordan         11 McEachern High Schoo 19:35.20     15 
 16 Coleman Haynes         8 Pleasant Valley HS   19:36.96     16 
 17 Balin Littlejohn      10 Pleasant Valley HS   19:40.07     17 
 18 Mark Cook                Glencoe High School  19:46.44     18 
 19 Luis Rodriguez        10 Alexandria High Scho 19:46.66     19 
 20 Dalton Dodd           10 Alexandria High Scho 19:52.60     20 
 21 Daniel Etherton        9 Valley               19:55.11     21 
 22 Callen Bone           12 Faith Christian      19:56.32     22 
 23 Gabe Hammonds          9 Ohatchee High School 19:58.41     23 
 24 Jake Moore             7 White Plains         20:00.73     24 
 25 Caleb Kirk            11 Pleasant Valley HS   20:03.03     25 
 26 Patrick Pigg           9 Valley               20:09.18     26 
 27 Daniel Gladen         11 Pleasant Valley HS   20:17.79     27 
 28 Brennan Wink          11 Ohatchee High School 20:21.90     28 
 29 Isaiah Rodriguez      11 Pleasant Valley HS   20:26.60     29 
 30 Riley Vernon          11 Pleasant Valley HS   20:35.01        
 31 Jacob Gladen           9 Pleasant Valley HS   20:36.23        
 32 Tyler Thomas           9 Alexandria High Scho 20:38.03     30 
 33 Lamont Hutto          11 Anniston             20:47.26     31 
 34 Murphy Doss           12 White Plains         20:49.29     32 
 35 Michael Abudu         10 McEachern High Schoo 20:49.93     33 
 36 Luke Thomas           12 Oxford High School ( 20:51.62     34 
 37 Landon Macoy           9 Oxford High School ( 20:52.57     35 
 38 Aboubakar Kaba        12 McEachern High Schoo 20:56.43     36 
 39 Harper Power          12 Valley               21:02.07     37 
 40 Joseph Montoya        11 White Plains         21:02.69     38 
 41 Wes Lee               11 White Plains         21:05.84     39 
 42 James Haynes          10 Anniston             21:06.89     40 
 43 Luke Burns             8 Oxford High School ( 21:14.77     41 
 44 Trey Williams         10 Cedar Bluff          21:14.99     42 
 45 Landon Burrage         9 Oxford High School ( 21:20.16     43 
 46 Jaylon Hudson          9 Lincoln              21:23.15     44 
 47 Cameron Johnson        9 McEachern High Schoo 21:28.43     45 
 48 Kevin Barajas         11 Jacksonville         21:30.93     46 
 49 Chase Crandall        11 White Plains         21:35.07     47 
 50 caleb wood            10 Alexandria High Scho 21:45.30     48 
 51 John Williams          9 Jefferson Christian  21:52.35        
 52 Noah Angles           11 Lincoln              21:55.33     49 
 53 Bryant Dunaway        12 Ohatchee High School 22:01.55     50 
 54 Preston Jones          9 White Plains         22:05.94     51 
 55 Blake Buckelew        10 Ohatchee High School 22:06.55        
 56 Isaiah Verde           9 White Plains         22:09.60        
 57 Tucker Vernon         12 Pleasant Valley HS   22:11.74        
 58 Sam Larson            11 White Plains         22:13.12        
 59 Brian Jennings        12 Ohatchee High School 22:14.48        
 60 Domoinque McCorkle    10 Cedar Bluff          22:16.66     52 
 61 Garrett McIntyre      10 Jacksonville         22:18.84     53 
 62 Jonathan Torres       12 Alexandria High Scho 22:20.63     54 
 63 Dylan Landreth         8 Valley               22:21.31     55 
 64 Evan Dulaney          11 Lincoln              22:22.37     56 
 65 Dustin Ingram         12 Fayetteville School  22:30.20     57 
 66 Stuart Douglass       10 Westbrook Christian  22:32.25     58 
 67 Skyler Mcleod          9 Pleasant Valley HS   22:33.10        
 68 Manuel Caceres         9 Lincoln              22:35.40     59 
 69 Sammy Corella          9 McEachern High Schoo 22:35.56     60 
 70 Jonathon Shirley      12 Alexandria High Scho 22:38.73     61 
 71 Weston Hines          11 White Plains         22:44.57        
 72 Will Milner           12 Faith Christian      22:50.05     62 
 73 Dion Mgbeke           11 McEachern High Schoo 22:55.86     63 
 74 Austin Cunigan         9 Jacksonville         22:58.08     64 
 75 Dawson Johnson         9 White Plains         22:59.55        
 76 Quinnon Blankenship   12 Ohatchee High School 23:02.41        
 77 Cody Knight            8 Valley               23:06.49     65 
 78 Sergio Leija           9 McEachern High Schoo 23:09.37        
 79 Caleb Polland         11 Fayetteville School  23:11.58     66 
 80 Jalan Sturkie          8 White Plains         23:14.38        
 81 Garrett Wilson         7 White Plains         23:18.35        
 82 Tre Wilson             9 Cedar Bluff          23:18.71     67 
 83 Garrett Burns         12 Glencoe High School  23:20.24     68 
 84 Zade Power            11 Valley               23:22.82     69 
 85 Austin Wyatt           8 Ohatchee High School 23:23.04        
 86 Bryan Benefield          Glencoe High School  23:29.28     70 
 87 Jacob Turner           9 Lincoln              23:29.50     71 
 88 Ethan Burrage          7 White Plains         23:30.53        
 89 Johnathan McDuffie    12 Jacksonville         23:36.35     72 
 90 Austin Colvin          9 Jefferson Christian  23:46.59        
 91 Christopher Cash       8 Ohatchee High School 23:51.40        
 92 Evan Keller            9 Ohatchee High School 23:51.93        
 93 Case Presley           9 Alexandria High Scho 23:52.45        
 94 Luke Davidson          8 Valley               23:52.63        
 95 Cayden Marsh          12 Alexandria High Scho 23:55.70        
 96 Brheady Power          9 Valley               24:03.64        
 97 Dalton Fitch           8 Ohatchee High School 24:07.27        
 98 Joesph Pirani          8 Westbrook Christian  24:08.42     73 
 99 Luke Fair              7 Ohatchee High School 24:08.76        
100 Austin Smith           7 Alexandria High Scho 24:17.53        
101 Matt Reed             10 Fayetteville School  24:28.95     74 
102 Greg Keeton           11 Fayetteville School  24:31.99     75 
103 Andrew Lockridge       8 Westbrook Christian  24:53.02     76 
104 Nash Dewsnup          10 White Plains         24:55.58        
105 Jac Myric              7 Faith Christian      24:55.79     77 
106 Luke Reed              8 Fayetteville School  24:57.07     78 
107 Levi Carpenter        11 Fayetteville School  24:57.68     79 
108 Grayson Phillips       9 Lincoln              25:23.54     80 
109 Michael Singleton     12 White Plains         25:27.85        
110 Pierson Branham       10 White Plains         25:29.73        
111 Baydon White          11 White Plains         25:30.46        
112 Kayd Hightower         7 White Plains         25:30.85        
113 Dentavious Snodgress  10 Anniston             25:31.54     81 
114 Parker Alexander       9 Ohatchee High School 25:37.91        
115 Connor Wells          11 White Plains         25:48.01        
116 John Littlejohn       12 Pleasant Valley HS   25:48.79        
117 Chris Apple           12 Alexandria High Scho 25:56.59        
118 Nick Molsey           11 Westbrook Christian  25:56.91     82 
119 Elliott Hamilton       8 Oxford High School ( 26:08.37     83 
120 Tyler Hester           9 Ohatchee High School 26:11.47        
121 Nic Sawyer             9 Cedar Bluff          26:34.56     84 
122 Brandon Rouse          8 Anniston             26:39.79     85 
123 Kahlil Williams        7 White Plains         26:41.35        
124 Johnathan Wester       9 Cedar Bluff          26:44.60     86 
125 Andrew Dodson          8 White Plains         26:53.82        
126 Dakota Royster        11 Valley               26:57.99        
127 Jacob Lee              9 Oxford High School ( 27:01.93        
128 Quin Wilson            7 White Plains         27:12.25        
129 Elijah Reynolds        9 Jacksonville         27:42.36     87 
130 Dawson Hathaway        9 Jacksonville         27:42.87     88 
131 Dylan Miles            7 Lincoln              27:43.11     89 
132 Blake Nunnely         10 Alexandria High Scho 27:53.50        
133 Cole Grace            11 Cedar Bluff          28:03.25     90 
134 Michael Mendiola      10 Jacksonville         28:04.04     91 
135 Samuel Thacker         7 Faith Christian      28:09.48     92 
136 Darrion Marshall       9 Cedar Bluff          28:12.03     93 
137 Jermiah Ward          10 Glencoe High School  28:12.98     94 
138 Evan Harrell           7 Ohatchee High School 28:36.61        
139 Tanner Roden           7 Alexandria High Scho 29:32.61        
140 Tyrone January         7 Jefferson Christian  30:06.77        
141 Cameron Ray           11 Ohatchee High School 30:37.81        
142 Ryland Jacobs          9 Lincoln              31:16.08        
143 Landry Vinson          9 McEachern High Schoo 31:20.47        
144 Bayley Tillison        9 Ohatchee High School 31:31.85        
145 Brody Hester           7 Ohatchee High School 31:39.31        
146 Ethan Teat            12 Cedar Bluff          32:35.55        
147 Camden Keeton          7 Fayetteville School  32:58.10     95 
148 Ridge McHugh           7 Westbrook Christian  33:07.13     96 
149 Cy Burt               11 Cedar Bluff          33:14.35        
150 Dylan Sexton          12 Faith Christian      33:25.34     97 
151 Peyton Clowdus        10 Glencoe High School  33:25.79     98 
152 Carter Smith           9 Valley               34:17.29        
153 Grant Martin           8 Westbrook Christian  35:07.20     99 
154 Sawyer Wales           7 Fayetteville School  35:43.12        
155 Cole Cothran             Glencoe High School  35:52.31    100 
156 Ryan Burt              9 Cedar Bluff          35:56.14        
157 Lleyton Hathaway       6 Jacksonville         36:44.88        
158 Coleman Morris           Glencoe High School  37:07.83    101 



               HS Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Ohatchee High School   61      4    7   13   14   23   28   50  
      Total Time: 1:36:56      Average: 19:23.03      1-5 Split: 1:08
  2 Pleasant Valley HS     78      9   11   16   17   25   27   29  
      Total Time: 1:38:12      Average: 19:38.30      1-5 Split: 39
  3 Alexandria High Scho   118     1   19   20   30   48   54   61  
      Total Time: 1:40:22      Average: 20:04.27      1-5 Split: 3:27
  4 Oxford High School (   121     5    6   34   35   41   43   83  
      Total Time: 1:40:53      Average: 20:10.55      1-5 Split: 2:20
  5 McEachern High Schoo   131     2   15   33   36   45   60   63  
      Total Time: 1:41:16      Average: 20:15.08      1-5 Split: 3:04
  6 White Plains           145    12   24   32   38   39   47   51  
      Total Time: 1:42:28      Average: 20:29.41      1-5 Split: 1:38
  7 Valley                 147     8   21   26   37   55   65   69  
      Total Time: 1:42:46      Average: 20:33.07      1-5 Split: 3:04
  8 Anniston               240     3   31   40   81   85    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:52:42      Average: 22:32.33      1-5 Split: 8:04
  9 Lincoln                279    44   49   56   59   71   80   89  
      Total Time: 1:51:46      Average: 22:21.15      1-5 Split: 2:07
 10 Westbrook Christian    299    10   58   73   76   82   96   99  
      Total Time: 1:56:58      Average: 23:23.41      1-5 Split: 6:31
 11 Jacksonville           322    46   53   64   72   87   88   91  
      Total Time: 1:58:07      Average: 23:37.32      1-5 Split: 6:12
 12 Cedar Bluff            331    42   52   67   84   86   90   93  
      Total Time: 2:00:10      Average: 24:01.91      1-5 Split: 5:30
 13 Glencoe High School    348    18   68   70   94   98   100  101 
      Total Time: 2:08:15      Average: 25:38.95      1-5 Split: 13:40
 14 Fayetteville School    350    57   66   74   75   78   79   95  
      Total Time: 1:59:40      Average: 23:55.96      1-5 Split: 2:27
 15 Faith Christian        350    22   62   77   92   97    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:09:17      Average: 25:51.40      1-5 Split: 13:30