Creekbank Invitational 2015 vs Terrortorium on the Creekbank 2018

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -218 309 527
Overall Average -53.07 24:09.32 25:02.38
1st-10th Place +9.30 17:39.49 17:30.18
1st-25th Place +19.10 18:17.57 17:58.47
1st-50th Place +31.66 19:03.04 18:31.37
1st-100th Place +43.67 20:00.29 19:16.62
Common Athletes -- -- 45
Ran Faster -13 16 29
Ran Season Best 10 10 --
Average Time +27.73 22:55.01 22:27.28
Median Time +40.10 22:07.00 21:26.90
Middle 80% Times +32.93 22:48.00 22:15.07
Top 10% Times +44.97 18:13.54 17:28.56
Top 25% Times +1:10.06 19:06.71 17:56.65
Top 50% Times +1:03.06 20:06.84 19:03.77
Bottom 50% Times -8.82 24:43.39 24:52.21
Bottom 25% Times -45.18 27:33.79 28:18.97
Bottom 10% Times -44.52 29:22.52 30:07.04
Average Difference +27.73 -- --
Median Difference +1:00.99 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +44.13 -- --
Top 10% Difference +34.96 -- --
Top 50% Difference +55.63 -- --
Top 25% Difference +1:04.31 -- --
Top 50% Difference +55.63 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +1.27 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -50.29 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -1:38.40 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Taylor Nails Southside-Gadsden +21.01 17:18.36 16:57.35
Chance Cofield Albertville +47.70 18:02.97 17:15.27
Blake Noah Ohatchee High School +26.05 18:07.30 17:41.25
Gabe Hammonds Ohatchee High School +1:34.53 19:18.46 17:43.93
Jaylon Hudson Lincoln +2:08.10 19:53.12 17:45.02
Skyler Mcleod Pleasant Valley HS +2:20.17 20:08.34 17:48.17
Arturo Ramos Albertville +1:56.86 19:49.26 17:52.40
Reed Robinson Oxford High School (AL) +33.69 18:36.69 18:03.00
Coleman Haynes Pleasant Valley HS +46.33 19:02.37 18:16.04
Luke Fair Ohatchee High School +4:18.91 22:49.78 18:30.87
Jacob Gladen Pleasant Valley HS +32.14 19:04.76 18:32.62
Grayson Russell Southside-Gadsden +2:14.90 21:08.81 18:53.91
Dave Hubert Albertville +1:14.49 20:14.79 19:00.30
Jamal Hall Albertville +2:19.07 21:43.00 19:23.93
Dalton Fitch Ohatchee High School +2:27.03 22:07.00 19:39.97
Matthew Pinkston Southside-Gadsden +10.70 20:00.44 19:49.74
Tyler Thomas Alexandria High School -1:46.30 19:58.44 21:44.74
Dylan Miles Lincoln +4:25.37 24:25.51 20:00.14
Dawson Johnson White Plains +53.34 21:05.92 20:12.58
Abby Nunnelly Alexandria High School -21.30 20:17.41 20:38.71
Julio Ramirez Albertville +46.37 21:12.00 20:25.63
Trinity Roberts Pleasant Valley HS -26.95 20:59.28 21:26.23
Ethan Burrage White Plains +30.46 21:33.32 21:02.86
Emma Hood Pleasant Valley HS -2:02.25 21:25.25 23:27.50
Catherine Clements Gadsden City +1:00.99 22:27.89 21:26.90
Austin Wyatt Ohatchee High School +50.14 22:18.04 21:27.90
Victor Rios Albertville -1:23.79 21:30.00 22:53.79
Eva Bryant Pleasant Valley HS +3:28.11 26:04.16 22:36.05
Juliana Ballew Pleasant Valley HS -2.95 23:08.74 23:11.69
Jayda Fair Ohatchee High School -37.43 23:14.46 23:51.89
Savannah Yates White Plains +58.95 24:55.37 23:56.42
Anna Beth Giles Glencoe High School +2:29.20 26:32.02 24:02.82
Tyler Hester Ohatchee High School -2:12.32 24:07.49 26:19.81
Ashton Higgins Central - Clay County +1:15.94 26:16.29 25:00.35
Will Witcher Southside-Gadsden -4:46.63 25:03.33 29:49.96
Taylor Hood Southside-Gadsden +30.47 25:48.58 25:18.11
Chelsea Haynes Oxford High School (AL) -1:40.09 25:21.91 27:02.00
Emma Bishop Cedar Bluff -3.76 25:57.57 26:01.33
Miguel Bartolo Albertville -3:35.53 26:00.00 29:35.53
Anayely Morales Albertville -20.83 27:14.24 27:35.07
Anna Bryant Ohatchee High School -51.52 27:32.90 28:24.42
Cole Cothran Glencoe High School -31.84 27:59.87 28:31.71
August Poytress White Plains +23.93 28:56.85 28:32.92
Alma Hightower Saks +1:12.45 30:44.57 29:32.12
Abby Powell Glencoe High School -1:26.24 31:38.41 33:04.65