Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Abbeville Abbeville, AL Scheduled Results
Addison Addison, AL Scheduled Results
Alabama School for the Blind Talladega, AL Scheduled Results
Alabama School for the Deaf Talladega, AL Scheduled Results
Altamont Birmingham, AL Scheduled Results
American Christian Academy Tuscaloosa, AL Scheduled Results
Appalachian Oneonta, AL Scheduled Results
Ashville Ashville, AL Scheduled Results
Athens Bible School Athens, AL Scheduled Results
Autaugaville Autaugaville, AL Scheduled Results
B B Comer Sylacauga, AL Scheduled Results
Barbour County High School Clayton, AL Scheduled Results
Bayside Academy Daphne, AL Scheduled Results
Beulah High School Valley, AL Scheduled Results
Billingsley Billingsley, AL Scheduled Results
Brilliant Brilliant, AL Scheduled Results
Brindlee Mountain Guntersville, AL Scheduled Results
Calhoun Letohatchee, AL Scheduled Results
Cedar Bluff Cedar Bluff, AL Scheduled Results
Cherokee Cherokee, AL Scheduled Results
Chickasaw High School Chickasaw, AL Scheduled Results
Clements Athens, AL Scheduled Results
Cleveland High School Cleveland, AL Scheduled Results
Colbert County Leighton, AL Scheduled Results
Colbert Heights Tuscumbia, AL Scheduled Results
Cold Springs Bremen, AL Scheduled Results
Cornerstone Schools of Alabama Birmingham, AL Scheduled Results
Cottage Hill Christian Academy Mobile, AL Scheduled Results
Decatur Heritage Christian Academy Decatur, AL Scheduled Results
Donoho Anniston, AL Scheduled Results
Ellwood Christian Academy Selma, AL Scheduled Results
Excel High School Excel, AL Scheduled Results
Falkville Falkville, AL Scheduled Results
Fayetteville School Sylacauga, AL Scheduled Results
Florala Florala, AL Scheduled Results
Francis Marion Marion, AL Scheduled Results
Gaston Gadsden, AL Scheduled Results
Glencoe High School Glencoe, AL Scheduled Results
Greensboro High School Greensboro, AL Scheduled Results
Hanceville Hanceville, AL Scheduled Results
Heritage Christian Academy Birmingham, AL Scheduled Results
Hillcrest - Evergreen Evergreen, AL Scheduled Results
Holly Pond Holly Pond, AL Scheduled Results
Holy Spirit Catholic High School Tuscaloosa, AL Scheduled Results
Isabella Maplesville, AL Scheduled Results
J.F. Shields High School Beatrice, AL Scheduled Results
J.U. Blacksher Uriah, AL Scheduled Results
Keith Orrville, AL Scheduled Results
LaFayette LaFayette, AL Scheduled Results
Lamar County Vernon, AL Scheduled Results
Lanett Lanett, AL Scheduled Results
Lauderdale County Rogersville, AL Scheduled Results
Lexington Lexington, AL Scheduled Results
Linden Linden, AL Scheduled Results
Loachapoka HS Loachapoka, AL Scheduled Results
Lynn Lynn, AL Scheduled Results
Madison Academy Madison, AL Scheduled Results
Maplesville Maplesville, AL Scheduled Results
Marengo Dixon Mills, AL Scheduled Results
Marion County Guin, AL Scheduled Results
Mars Hill Bible Mars Hill, AL Scheduled Results
McIntosh High School McIntosh, AL Scheduled Results
Meek Arley, AL Scheduled Results
Mobile Christian Mobile, AL Scheduled Results
Montgomery Academy Montgomery, AL Scheduled Results
Notasulga Notasulga, AL Scheduled Results
Ohatchee High School Ohatchee, AL Scheduled Results
Opp HS Opp, AL Scheduled Results
Paint Rock Valley Princeton, AL Scheduled Results
Phillips Bear Creek, AL Scheduled Results
Piedmont Piedmont, AL Scheduled Results
Pike County HS Brundidge, AL Scheduled Results
Pisgah High School Pisgah, AL Scheduled Results
Pleasant Valley HS Jacksonville, AL Scheduled Results
Prattville Christian Academy Prattville, AL Scheduled Results
Providence Christian School Dothan, AL Scheduled Results
RA Hubbard Courtland, AL Scheduled Results
RC Hatch Uniontown, AL Scheduled Results
Red Bay High Red Bay, AL Scheduled Results
Red Level Red Level, AL Scheduled Results
Reeltown Notasulga, AL Scheduled Results
Sand Rock Sand Rock, AL Scheduled Results
Section High School Section, AL Scheduled Results
Sheffield Sheffield, AL Scheduled Results
Skyline High School Scottsboro, AL Scheduled Results
Southeastern High School Remlap, AL Scheduled Results
St Bernard Cullman, AL Scheduled Results
Sweet Water Sweet Water, AL Scheduled Results
TR Miller Brewton, AL Scheduled Results
Talladega County Central Talladega, AL Scheduled Results
Tanner Tanner, AL Scheduled Results
Tharptown Russellville, AL Scheduled Results
Victory Christian School Pell City, AL Scheduled Results
Vina High School Vina, AL Scheduled Results
Vincent Vincent, AL Scheduled Results
Vinemont High School Vinemont, AL Scheduled Results
Wadley Wadley, AL Scheduled Results
Walter Wellborn Anniston, AL Scheduled Results
Washington County High School Chatom, AL Scheduled Results
Weaver Weaver, AL Scheduled Results
West Morgan Trinity, AL Scheduled Results
Westbrook Christian School Rainbow City, AL Scheduled Results
Westminster School at Oak Mountain Birmingham, AL Scheduled Results
Whitesburg Christian Academy Huntsville, AL Scheduled Results
Winfield City High School Winfield, AL Scheduled Results
Winston County High School Double Springs, AL Scheduled Results
Woodville Woodville, AL Scheduled Results