Lincoln High School (AL) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.46 | Gwen Bedford | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
14.49 | Jayla Morris | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14.84 | Javen Moore | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.21 | TaNasia Swain | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.03 | Javen Moore | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.32 | Jayla Morris | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
32.14 | Gwen Bedford | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
35.64 | TaNasia Swain | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.07 | SB | Javen Moore | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:12.16 | SB | Courtney Edwards | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:12.17 | SB | Katelynn Harmon | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:10.28 | Natalie Purinton | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:59.76 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:22.07 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Katelynn Harmon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Javen Moore | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | Courtney Edwards | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
81-10 | SB | Gwen Bedford | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55-6 | SB | Katelynn Harmon | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
49-5 | SB | Hannah Carmichael | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
41-4 | SB | Jayla Morris | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-4 | SB | TaNasia Swain | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.65 | Jamychol Baker | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
12.18 | Joseph Gaston | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
12.43 | Andrew Threatt | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
12.48 | Rj Story | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15.11 | Makarius Swain | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.99 | Jamychol Baker | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
23.92 | SB | Kendarius Howard | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
24.97 | Joseph Gaston | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
25.80 | SB | Andrew Threatt | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.59 | Jamychol Baker | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
52.95 | SB | Kendarius Howard | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
55.43 | Zeke Morgan | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
56.88 | SB | Chris Phillips | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
57.18 | Josh Gaston | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.27 | Josh Gaston | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:24.45 | Will Morgan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:29.54 | Jacob Burns | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:49.61 | SB | Brian Hastings | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:50.21 | Jaylon Hudson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:59.58 | SB | Zachary Floyd | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:10.47 | Brian Hastings | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:37.57 | SB | Tyler Flegel | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:29.79 | SB | Chris Phillips | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:25.22 | Jaylon Hudson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18:18.06 | Tyler Flegel | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.95 | Braxton Marbury | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.69 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.02 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:33.30 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Darrian Warren | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-1 | Kendarius Howard | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-9 | SB | Joseph Gaston | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-1 | SB | Rj Story | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Austin Phillips | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
100-3 | SB | Anthony Zampelli | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
90-11 | Kenneth Fomby | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
80-9 | SB | Taye Knight | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
77-3 | Nick Embry | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
73-3 | Marvin Pearson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
120-2 | Lj Carmichael | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
111-10 | Will Morgan | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-0 | Kj Collins | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-9 | Anthony Zampelli | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-9 | Kenneth Fomby | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-0 | SB | Marvin Pearson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34-4 | SB | Taye Knight | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |