C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Azalea City Classic 2012 - 9/14/2013
Mobile County Fairgrounds
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Boys 2 Mile Run CC Jaguar Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Non-Award Results 2Mile Mile Run
1 Strickland, Braxton Baker 11:23.59 1
2 Ballinger, Calean Baker 11:29.57 2
3 Mixon, Ryan Baker 11:31.26 3
4 Wilson, Dakota Baker 11:40.98 4
5 Johnson, Reece Fairhope 11:43.88 5
6 Akey, Reed Baker 11:46.49 6
7 Pendleton, Tyler Baker 11:46.87 7
8 Shell, Justin Baker 11:47.23 8
9 Brown, Noah Spanish Fort 11:52.85 9
10 Farabee, Blake Ocean Spring 11:54.15 10
11 Pocreva, Jackson Ocean Spring 11:55.24 11
12 Boruty, Kendle Baker 11:56.09 12
13 Harsch, James Ocean Spring 12:00.34 13
14 Fowler, Trey Ums 12:14.07 14
15 Green, Brooks McGill-Toole 12:16.04 15
16 Moore, Connor Spanish Fort 12:19.79 16
17 Ghobar, Issam Davidson 12:21.61 17
18 Allred, Jordan Cottage Hill 12:22.28 18
19 Knipp-Greenwood, Laramie Fairhope 12:23.60 19
20 Hewlett, Theron Spanish Fort 12:24.26 20
21 Monaghan, Ryan Ocean Spring 12:24.88 21
22 Thornton, Jackson McGill-Toole 12:25.38 22
23 Dale, Jake Baker 12:26.28 23
24 Laurence, Jackson Ums 12:29.11 24
25 Kirby, Mosie Ocean Spring 12:29.64 25
26 Wisdom, Anthony Ocean Spring 12:30.26 26
27 Sheets, Andrew McGill-Toole 12:31.86 27
28 Hungerford, Cody Ocean Spring 12:32.61 28
29 Blackwell, Holden Baker 12:34.53 29
30 Ehrhardt, Benno St. Paul's E 12:35.26 30
31 Peeler, Andrew St. Paul's E 12:36.26 31
32 Dismukes, Andrew Ums 12:37.74 32
33 Kendrick, Taylor Ocean Spring 12:40.78 33
34 McQueen, Seth Baker 12:43.25 34
35 Taylor, Judson Spanish Fort 12:43.60 35
36 Collins, Graham McGill-Toole 12:44.30 36
37 Kusch, Connor McGill Toolen Ca 12:45.31 37
38 Harper, Noah McGill-Toole 12:48.11 38
39 Stringer, Alex Baldwin County 12:48.57 39
40 Leland, Thomas Ums 12:49.31 40
41 Jones, Nick Baker 12:50.91 41
42 Chen, Landon Ocean Spring 12:52.22 42
43 Turner, Harrison Baker 12:54.73 43
44 McMillan, Thomas Ums 12:55.53 44
45 Bunch, Hunter Mary G Montgomery 12:56.96 45
46 Webster, Evan Ums 12:57.63 46
47 Dismukes, Andrew Ums-Wright 12:58.22 47
48 Aguirre, David McGill Toolen Ca 12:59.25 48
49 Brooks, Garrett McGill-Toole 13:01.38 49
50 Gray, Matthew Baker 13:02.54 50
51 Munyon, Alan Cottage Hill 13:02.87 51
52 Jackson, Taylor Ocean Spring 13:03.28 52
53 Herron, Chase Baker 13:03.61 53
54 Sanderson, Ryan Baldwin County 13:05.47 54
55 Crunk, James Mary G Montgomery 13:06.88 55
56 Coleman, Dalton Baldwin County 13:08.43 56
57 Green, Hallett McGill Toolen Ca 13:08.77 57
58 Glisson, Ross Baker 13:12.12 58
59 Reid, Sam Baker 13:15.06 59
60 Martin, Zack Baldwin County 13:18.95 60
61 Hoskins, Chase Baker 13:19.67 61
62 Holley, Andrew Baldwin County 13:21.16 62
63 Bell, David Ums-Wright 13:23.26 63
64 Kavula, Daniel St. Paul's E 13:28.72 64
65 Hudson, Matthew Ums-Wright 13:31.21 65
66 Zarr, Payton Baldwin County 13:41.64 66
67 Afzalirad, Hunter Mobile Christian 13:43.21
68 Watson, Wyatt Mary G Montgomery 13:44.24 67
69 Clay, Tanner Baldwin County 13:46.19 68
70 Hendrix, Ethan Cottage Hill 13:46.55 69
71 Bowen, Christopher St. Paul's E 13:47.39 70
72 Kaufman, Gates St. Paul's E 13:47.78 71
73 Roberts, Drew McGill Toolen Ca 13:54.17 72
74 Byrd, Wesley Mary G Montgomery 13:58.13 73
75 DeJong, Bretton Spanish Fort 14:02.73 74
76 Balmes, Chase Davidson 14:06.01 75
77 Chucks, Joshua Baldwin County 14:06.77 76
78 Moody, Ethan McGill Toolen Ca 14:09.70 77
79 Victor, Lett Davidson 14:12.55 78
80 Eggert, Jonathan Mary G Montgomery 14:14.64 79
81 McDonald, Ryan McGill Toolen Ca 14:18.97 80
82 Higdon, Ben Cottage Hill 14:19.70 81
83 Leadbetter, Michael Baker 14:24.62
84 Tucker, Griffin Davidson 14:26.30 82
85 Downey, Nathan Cottage Hill 14:26.57 83
86 Stokes, Jacob Saraland 14:27.09 84
87 Ladas, Harry Ums 14:29.00 85
88 Davis, Kenneth Alabama Scho 14:29.33
89 Vo, Phillip Cottage Hill 14:29.83 86
90 Honeycutt, Sam McGill Toolen Ca 14:30.23 87
91 Steward, Chris Baldwin County 14:36.56
92 Harris, Jordan Baker 14:39.15
93 McKee, Cole Mary G Montgomery 14:40.13 88
94 McQueen, Grant Baker 14:43.73 89
95 Anshumali, Avinash Davidson 14:44.14 90
96 Harrelson, Dustin Baldwin County 14:44.57
97 Browning, Thomas Davidson 14:45.86 91
98 Godwin, Jay St. Paul's E 14:48.51 92
99 Ajomale, Oluwatosin Davidson 14:49.08 93
100 Pierce, Michael Mary G Montgomery 14:49.52 94
101 McGowin, Patrick Ums-Wright 14:56.17 95
102 Yalamati, Rohit Alabama Scho 15:05.40
103 Esses, Charlie Ums 15:15.80 96
104 McAnnally, Jack Ums 15:18.20 97
105 Arras, Cade Ums-Wright 15:20.40 98
106 Bell, Michael Davidson 15:21.04 99
107 Repoll, Rip McGill Toolen Ca 15:29.88 100
108 Martir, Ryan Fairhope 15:35.48 101
109 Lowell, Jonathan Davidson 15:35.95 102
110 Sypert, Aric Fairhope 15:36.41 103
111 Banser, Riley Fairhope 15:37.19 104
112 Ryall, McKinnon Fairhope 16:07.54 105
113 Steward, Austin Baldwin County 16:09.82
114 Lee, Ryan Faith Academy 16:11.81
115 Brown, Maslin Saraland 16:12.04 106
116 Esses, Charles Ums-Wright 16:21.24 107
117 Church, Troy Saraland 16:23.59 108
118 Elia, Trey McGill Toolen Ca 16:28.67 109
119 Payne, Patrick Satsuma 16:29.84
120 Weeks, Charlie St. Paul's E 16:30.70 110
121 Jones, Ethan McGill Toolen Ca 16:34.01 111
122 Henn, Alexander Davidson 16:34.65 112
123 Browning, Robert Davidson 16:42.50 113
124 Badve, Rohan Davidson 16:44.36 114
125 Favret, Robert McGill Toolen Ca 16:45.76 115
126 Chapman, Ashton Faith Academy 17:03.21
127 Sellers, Dalton Satsuma 17:04.32
128 Morrison, Gage Alabama Scho 17:18.60
129 Hrabovsky, Matthew Spanish Fort 17:19.72 116
130 Poling, Tyler Saraland 17:24.80 117
131 Douglas, Murphy McGill Toolen Ca 17:39.26 118
132 Goel, Neil Davidson 17:58.04 119
133 McGilvray, Jackson ST Pauls 17:59.07
134 Shirley, Micah Saraland 18:27.83 120
135 Hudson, Hunter Davidson 18:53.46 121
136 Price, Terrell Mobile Christian 18:58.87
137 McDonald, Victor Saraland 18:59.80 122
138 Brown, Teddy Saraland 19:01.92 123
139 Workman, Landon Satsuma 21:08.19
140 Phillips, Walker Spanish Fort 22:01.67 124
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Non-Award Results 2Mile Mile Run
1 Baker A 17 1 2 3 4 7
Total Time: 57:52.27
Average: 11:34.46
2 Ocean Springs High Scho A 80 10 11 13 21 25
Total Time: 1:00:44.25
Average: 12:08.85
3 Baker B 126 8 12 29 34 43
Total Time: 1:01:55.83
Average: 12:23.17
4 McGill-Toolen Catholic A 138 15 22 27 36 38
Total Time: 1:02:45.69
Average: 12:33.14
5 Ums A 154 14 24 32 40 44
Total Time: 1:03:05.76
Average: 12:37.16
6 Spanish Fort A 154 9 16 20 35 74
Total Time: 1:03:23.23
Average: 12:40.65
7 Baker A 173 6 23 41 50 53
Total Time: 1:03:09.83
Average: 12:37.97
8 Ocean Springs High Scho B 181 26 28 33 42 52
Total Time: 1:03:39.15
Average: 12:43.83
9 St. Paul's Episcopal A 266 30 31 64 70 71
Total Time: 1:06:15.41
Average: 13:15.09
10 Baldwin County A 271 39 54 56 60 62
Total Time: 1:05:42.58
Average: 13:08.52
11 McGill Toolen Catholic A 291 37 48 57 72 77
Total Time: 1:06:57.20
Average: 13:23.44
12 Cottage Hill Christian A 302 18 51 69 81 83
Total Time: 1:07:57.97
Average: 13:35.60
13 Mary G Montgomery A 319 45 55 67 73 79
Total Time: 1:08:00.85
Average: 13:36.17
14 Fairhope A 332 5 19 101 103 104
Total Time: 1:10:56.56
Average: 14:11.32
15 Davidson A 342 17 75 78 82 90
Total Time: 1:09:50.61
Average: 13:58.13
16 Ums-Wright A 368 47 63 65 95 98
Total Time: 1:10:09.26
Average: 14:01.86
17 McGill Toolen Catholic A 515 80 100 109 111 115
Total Time: 1:19:37.29
Average: 15:55.46
18 Saraland A 535 84 106 108 117 120
Total Time: 1:22:55.35
Average: 16:35.07
19 Davidson 549 93 102 114 119 121
Total Time: 1:24:00.89
Average: 16:48.18