Licensed to Auburn High School Track Club
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/26/2014 05:21 PM
Auburn Summer Series 2014 - 6/4/2014 to 7/28/2014
Auburn High School
Results
Boys 12&U 5000 Meter Run Week 3
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 12 & Under
28 Hardin, Maxwell 9 Unattached 24:22.27
34 Carter, Jack 10 Unattached 26:16.38
36 Middleton, Will Auburn Distance 26:20.93
43 Farrow, Gabe 8 Unattached 28:24.57
44 Anabtawi, Hayden Auburn Distance 28:48.15
51 Lincoln, Alex 7 Unattached 29:41.53
74 Isreal, John 10 Summer series 40:40.78
78 Tomasello, Collin 9 Unattached 47:32.72
Women 12&U 5000 Meter Run Week 3
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 12 & Under
22 McGinty, Anna Kate Auburn Distance 23:27.00
26 Lincoln-Velez, Sangie 10 Summer series 24:16.89
41 Ellisor, An Mei 10 Unattached 27:41.54
72 Scharf, Kayle Auburn Distance 40:37.44
76 Davis, Natalie Auburn Distance 47:32.72
77 Horne, Madison 12 Auburn Distance 47:32.72
Men 13-19 5000 Meter Run Week 3
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 13-19
1 Escoe, Joshua 15 Auburn Distance 18:55.82
4 Quindry, Calvin 14 Unattached 20:24.25
11 Ogburn, Dylan 17 Unattached 21:18.24
12 Glidewell, Seth 17 Auburn Distance 22:21.43
13 Mixson, Tim 17 Auburn Distance 22:29.08
15 Klugh, Evan 15 Auburn Distance 22:29.84
16 Ruggles, Adam 17 Auburn Distance 22:29.87
17 Galloway, Lane 16 Auburn Distance 22:29.96
20 Anderson, Will 14 Auburn Distance 23:05.58
29 Schuster, Eric 14 Unattached 25:26.99
31 Grover, Karl 14 Auburn Distance 25:44.66
32 Mingus, Andrew 14 Auburn Distance 25:55.75
52 Lincoln-Velez, Fendando 17 Auburn Distance 29:51.81
58 Friedenreich, Charlie 13 Unattached 32:05.18
Women 13-19 5000 Meter Run Week 3
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 13-19
10 Terino, Katherine 18 Unattached 21:18.23
21 McCurry, Victoria 14 Auburn Distance 23:26.98
23 Kam, Charlton 15 Summer series 23:50.91
35 Bain, Maya 15 Auburn Distance 26:16.42
45 Escoe, Anna 14 Auburn Distance 28:48.32
49 Nutter, Avery 14 Unattached 29:25.59
50 Holifield, Michala 14 Auburn Distance 29:41.04
75 Friedenreich, Garce 17 Auburn Distance 43:55.37
Women 20-29 5000 Meter Run Week 3
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 20-29
42 Inabinet, Mary Kate 27 Summer series 27:44.99
53 Beech, Leslie 25 Unattached 30:34.89
56 Carpenter, Erin 23 Unattached 32:01.09
69 Freeman, Whitney 26 Unattached 37:54.74
Men 30-39 5000 Meter Run Week 3
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 30-39
3 Kariuki, Moses 37 Summer series 19:12.65
6 Tomasello, Richard 33 Summer series 20:24.56
7 Lincoln, Jonathan 35 Summer series 20:56.28
68 Spencer, Richard 39 Summer series 37:54.51
Women 30-39 5000 Meter Run Week 3
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 30-39
9 Lincoln-Velez, Argelia 36 Summer series 21:09.75
14 Wanyoike, Catherine 35 Summer series 22:29.56
39 Vaughn, Summer 34 Summer series 27:06.60
46 Rich, Lashae 34 Unattached 28:50.17
57 Crowe, Laura 36 Summer series 32:01.22
73 Lathander, Betsy 39 Unattached 40:40.27
79 Thomas, Amanda 36 Summer series 47:32.72
80 Antoine, Beth 31 Unattached 47:32.72
82 Tomasello, Crystal 33 Unattached 47:32.72
Men 40-49 5000 Meter Run Week 3
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 40-49
2 Smith, Allen 47 Summer series 19:02.40
5 Quindry, John 42 Unattached 20:24.50
8 Camp, Keith 49 Summer series 20:56.30
18 Jager, Jon 42 Summer series 22:31.03
19 Speakman, Steve 41 Summer series 22:33.22
24 Cuthbertson, Bret 40 Unattached 23:50.95
30 Davis, Kermit 47 Summer series 25:34.37
37 Carter, Matt 40 Unattached 26:30.09
38 McCurry, Ron 45 Unattached 26:36.06
40 Lathander, Todd 41 Unattached 27:16.53
48 Israel, Charles 41 Summer series 29:25.42
59 Klugh, Shane 43 Summer series 32:05.54
64 Rich, Rob 49 Unattached 36:26.77
Women 40-49 5000 Meter Run Week 3
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 40-49
27 Kisor, Beth 47 Unattached 24:20.28
54 Nutter, Robin 40 Unattached 30:56.34
55 Hayworth, Amy 44 Unattached 31:49.48
61 Locklier, Leigh 48 Summer series 32:07.24
62 Carter, Nicole 40 Unattached 32:24.91
63 Israel, Katherine 40 Summer series 34:43.09
65 Brook, Jennifer 49 Summer series 36:39.54
66 Ledbetter, Stephanie 44 Summer series 37:08.41
67 Eddins, Jeannie 40 Unattached 37:49.97
81 Scharf, Kim 40 Unattached 47:32.72
Men 50-59 5000 Meter Run Week 3
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 50-59
25 Patterson, Paul 52 Summer series 24:16.61
33 Carson, Don 58 Summer series 25:58.04
Women 50-59 5000 Meter Run Week 3
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 50-59
47 Hodges, Bari 57 Summer series 28:50.54
60 Carson, Valerie 52 Summer series 32:05.73
71 West, Kat 54 Unattached 40:30.50
Women 60+ 5000 Meter Run Week 3
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 60+
70 Beck, Candice 61 Unattached 37:54.95