Smiths Station High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
SSHS Panther Invitational - 10/12/2013
SSHS
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Non-Award Results 5000 Run
53 Unknown 33:51.07
large school Results 5000 Run
1 Hardgrave, Rachel Auburn 20:33.58 1
2 Ivings, Olivia Smiths Station 21:13.06 2
3 Phillpott, Audrey Auburn 21:29.90 3
4 Schultz, Kimberly Wetumpka 21:37.79 4
5 Wimberly, Shy'keya Smiths Station 21:39.52 5
6 Burns, Katelynn Smiths Station 21:57.23 6
7 Hillian, Tanisha Central - Ph 22:16.55
8 Marble, Sarah Smiths Station 22:22.46 7
9 Grisham, Kate Auburn 22:33.08 8
10 Van Nostrand, Abbey Auburn 22:35.49 9
11 Dyal, Hannah Auburn 22:37.83 10
12 Kam, Charlton Auburn 22:39.09 11
13 Holmes, Zoe Auburn 22:51.40 12
14 Porterfield, Paige Smiths Station 22:58.78 13
15 Phillpott, Jordan Auburn 22:59.83
16 Taylor, Janae' Smiths Station 23:00.68 14
17 Green, Kayleigh Smiths Station 23:02.13 15
18 Johnson, Siraya Smiths Station 23:17.00
19 bryant, ambriah Opelika High School 23:18.47
20 Crockett, Juliana Wetumpka 23:54.71 16
21 Martin, Brianne Smiths Station 23:56.22
22 Benitez, Lydia Auburn 23:58.26
23 Friedenreich, Grace Auburn 24:12.90
24 McCurry, Victoria Auburn 24:18.11
25 Brown, Rebecca Auburn 24:19.46
26 Alcantara, Abby Opelika High School 24:24.80
27 Robbins, Mona Auburn 24:26.40
28 Gregson, Lily Auburn 24:30.76
29 Olive, Lindsay Auburn 24:37.14
30 Bian, Maya Auburn 24:39.22
31 Scott, Kailey Smiths Station 24:49.75
32 Zartman, Brenna Auburn 24:54.93
33 Rogers, Christen Wetumpka 25:18.85 17
34 Roberts, Miranda Benjamin Russell 25:20.74
35 Greene, Riley Wetumpka 25:24.48 18
36 Martin, Raylan Central - Ph 25:25.91
37 Sullivan, Lauren Auburn 25:56.81
38 Donovan, Haley Wetumpka 26:09.26 19
39 Gavina, Miriam Wetumpka 26:26.92 20
40 Munoz, Ana Auburn 26:30.77
41 Lindo, Davornne Central - Ph 26:54.92
42 Wilson, Mariah Smiths Station 27:00.99
43 Baird, Lindsey Auburn 27:20.49
44 Hutto, Zoey Wetumpka 27:37.98 21
45 Butler, Payton Wetumpka 28:04.13
46 Tuggle, DeForest Benjamin Russell 28:22.78
47 Sanford, Jodi Wetumpka 29:12.67
48 King, Samonei Jeff Davis 33:50.13
small school Results 5000 Run
1 Rowland, Isabella Alabama Christian 22:32.11
2 Heacock, Katie Alabama Christian 22:52.95
3 Black, Shamya Dadeville 24:16.28
4 McConnell, Autumn Beauregard H 27:07.32
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
large school Results 5000 Run
1 Auburn 31 1 3 8 9 10 11 12
Total Time: 1:49:49.88
Average: 21:57.98
2 Smiths Station 33 2 5 6 7 13 14 15
Total Time: 1:50:11.05
Average: 22:02.21
3 Wetumpka 74 4 16 17 18 19 20 21
Total Time: 2:02:25.09
Average: 24:29.02