RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Sean McNichols, Sandy Creek High School
Fayette County Championships - 2013-10-03
Heritage Church, Fayetteville, GA
HS Boys 5,000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 John Raville 12 Whitewater High Scho 16:32.16 --
2 Joshua Mattingly 12 McIntosh High School 16:32.39 --
3 James Adams 12 Starrs Mill High Sch 17:02.29 --
4 Ryan Phillips 12 Starrs Mill High Sch 17:04.41 --
5 Joshua Warren 11 Starrs Mill High Sch 17:09.46 --
6 Seamus Murrock 11 Whitewater High Scho 17:15.71 --
7 Taylor Huntley 12 McIntosh High School 17:24.69 --
8 Parker Nail 10 Whitewater High Scho 17:26.09 --
9 Don Harp 10 Whitewater High Scho 17:29.09 --
10 Connor Dial 10 Sandy Creek 17:33.35 --
11 Andrew Jaeger 12 McIntosh High School 17:43.72 --
12 Alex Casado 11 Starrs Mill High Sch 17:45.00 --
13 Akosa Erinne 12 McIntosh High School 18:11.98 --
14 Dominick Chontos 12 Sandy Creek 18:13.78 --
15 Devin Hamill 11 Sandy Creek 18:15.16 --
16 Kevin Hilinski 11 Starrs Mill High Sch 18:20.49 --
17 Harry Harp 9 Whitewater High Scho 18:24.08 --
18 Tommy O'Brien 12 McIntosh High School 18:28.80 --
19 Wilson Alexander 10 McIntosh High School 18:33.35 --
20 Johnathan Hall 12 McIntosh High School 18:35.90 --
21 Damir Smith 10 Whitewater High Scho 18:37.80 --
22 Tyler Nigro 10 McIntosh High School 18:38.84 --
23 Connor Reynolds 11 McIntosh High School 18:48.07 --
24 Alan Bowers 10 McIntosh High School 18:49.54 --
25 Reed Livingston 10 Starrs Mill High Sch 18:52.37 --
26 Joshua Tysor 9 Starrs Mill High Sch 18:57.46 --
27 Maddox Caporini 11 Our Lady of Mercy 19:04.24 --
28 Thomas Evans 11 Starrs Mill High Sch 19:09.32 --
29 Caleb Lewis 12 Our Lady of Mercy 19:12.62 --
30 Nathan Eason 9 Sandy Creek 19:16.31 --
31 Max Anderson 12 Fayette County 19:16.59 --
32 Quinn Knapper 10 Whitewater High Scho 19:32.12 --
33 Dylan Eckert 11 Our Lady of Mercy 19:36.53 --
34 John Wiggins 9 Starrs Mill High Sch 19:36.74 --
35 Andrew Helvig 12 Whitewater High Scho 19:44.76 --
36 Michael Andrews 12 Our Lady of Mercy 19:46.18 --
37 Connor Donahue 9 Starrs Mill High Sch 19:48.24 --
38 Ben Weinhardt 12 Sandy Creek 19:53.14 --
39 Raquez Lockart 10 Fayette County 19:59.12 --
40 Aldahir Barrantes 9 Our Lady of Mercy 20:00.01 --
41 Andrew Alberts 9 Sandy Creek 20:04.95 --
42 Greg Chafin 12 Whitewater High Scho 20:06.04 --
43 Chibueze Emefo 11 Our Lady of Mercy 20:08.01 --
44 Andrew Aycock 10 Whitewater High Scho 20:23.31 --
45 Garav Soni 12 Sandy Creek 20:59.84 --
46 David Dixon 12 Sandy Creek 21:08.83 --
47 Stephen Cannell 11 Sandy Creek 21:39.36 --
48 Michael Labine 10 Sandy Creek 22:04.16 --
49 Collin Nelson 11 Fayette County 22:25.63 --
50 Christian Reese 9 Fayette County 23:23.75 --
51 Brandon Henderson 12 Fayette County 23:31.09 --
52 Anderson Moore 10 Fayette County 24:50.67 --
53 David Lee 10 Fayette County 25:22.08 --
54 Olusola Adegunloye 12 Fayette County 28:11.71 --