Oxford High School (AL) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.72 | Victoria Rimpsey | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
7.82 | Victoria Rimpsey | 3rd | Prelims | Complete Results | |
8.64 | SB | Sierra Davis | 53rd | Prelims | Complete Results |
8.64 | SB | Tiffani Vincent | 55th | Prelims | Complete Results |
9.42 | Justice Abbott | 119th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
9.84 | SB | Kayla Almon | 137th | Prelims | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.85 | April Dunlap | 77th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:08.27 | SB | Tiffani Vincent | 86th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:08.70 | Alexis Clark | 89th | Finals | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.92 | SB | Victoria Rimpsey | 38th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:40.08 | Hannah Hernden | 49th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:52.72 | SB | Lexie Delain | 90th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:58.72 | SB | Alexis Clark | 105th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:01.26 | SB | April Dunlap | 108th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:08.37 | SB | Alex Lambert | 119th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:09.61 | SB | Morgan Harris | 121st | Finals | Complete Results |
3:16.75 | SB | Courtney Schmitt | 129th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:58.84 | Hannah Hernden | 39th | Finals | Complete Results | |
6:07.82 | SB | Lexie Delain | 47th | Finals | Complete Results |
7:10.63 | SB | Alex Lambert | 105th | Finals | Complete Results |
7:18.16 | SB | Morgan Harris | 107th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:43.20 | Lexie Delain | 43rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.56 | Mia Chaney | 31st | Prelims | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.45 | Relay Team | 24th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:27.78 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
20-9 | Justice Abbott | 41st | Finals | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.57 | Octavious Davis | 69th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
7.58 | SB | Kaylan Banks | 74th | Prelims | Complete Results |
7.73 | SB | Tyler Black | 109th | Prelims | Complete Results |
7.75 | SB | Joshua Pritchard | 114th | Prelims | Complete Results |
7.76 | LaQuandre Ferrell | 115th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.66 | SB | Jacob Schwyn | 32nd | Finals | Complete Results |
53.77 | SB | Kaylan Banks | 36th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.25 | Jacob Schwyn | 15th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:10.76 | Alec Young | 58th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:13.06 | SB | Kaylan Banks | 78th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:29.91 | SB | Jeremiah Burns | 176th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:30.10 | Tacarius Wills | 177th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:31.47 | SB | Eric Sanders | 181st | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:22.46 | Tacarius Wills | 130th | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:37.87 | Jeremiah Burns | 158th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:09.63 | SB | Alec Young | 45th | Finals | Complete Results |
12:47.87 | SB | Jeremiah Burns | 92nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-5.5 | Joshua Pritchard | 52nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
17-2 | Tyler Black | 55th | Finals | Complete Results | |
16-7.5 | SB | LaQuandre Ferrell | 63rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-8.25 | LaQuandre Ferrell | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |