AllTrax Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
The 36th Annual Junior Ward
TENNESSEE CLASSIC XC MEET
Steeplechase Course - Nashville,TN
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC GOLD VARSITY
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1203 Hale, Cassidy 11 DuPont Manual 19:02.72 1
2 #1703 Dixon, Abbey 12 W.Memphis Chrstn 19:08.22
3 #1555 Gardner, Nicole 09 Siegel 19:17.88 2
4 #1204 Hale, Kristen 11 DuPont Manual 19:21.14 3
5 #1612 Cook, Caroline 10 St. Agnes Academy 19:22.11 4
6 #1500 Peoples, Erika 12 Ravenwood 19:34.51 5
7 #1177 Denton, Hannah 11 Dickson County 19:41.90 6
8 #1590 Carmody, Lauren 11 Sovereign Grace 19:42.18 7
9 #1383 Welborn, Ashley 11 Knoxville Catholic 19:48.75 8
10 #1167 Payne, Claire 11 Daviess Co. (KY) 19:51.80 9
11 #1144 Myers, Danielle 09 Collierville 19:55.76 10
12 #1038 Rizor, Julia 09 Beech 20:01.45 11
13 #1427 Wilson, Chantal 09 Morristown West 20:03.78 12
14 #1037 Rizor, Jessica 09 Beech 20:06.67 13
15 #1250 Wooten, Rachel Franklin HS 20:09.87 14
16 #1169 Reynolds, Amelia 10 Daviess Co. (KY) 20:10.23 15
17 #1428 Wilson, Cherie 09 Morristown West 20:12.74 16
18 #1651 Simms, Briana 12 Station Camp HS 20:14.99 17
19 #1445 Elmore, Joanna 11 Northwest 20:18.63 18
20 #1333 Herrera, Gabriela 10 Hillsboro 20:25.08 19
21 #1209 Rucinski, Christin 10 DuPont Manual 20:26.56 20
22 #1481 Chitwood, Dabney 11 Ravenwood 20:30.63 21
23 #1650 Olandt, Aubrey 10 Station Camp HS 20:30.99 22
24 #1620 Lessley, Madison 11 St.Ben-Auburndal 20:44.21 23
25 #1649 LaGarde, Lindsay 10 Station Camp HS 20:45.48 24
26 #1376 Bacheller, Annie 10 Knoxville Catholic 20:47.61 25
27 #1054 Martin, Kaycee Bob Jones HS 20:52.89 26
28 #1495 Lefler, Madison 11 Ravenwood 20:54.77 27
29 #1028 Townsend, Ruthie 11 Baylor 20:55.34 28
30 #1379 Eilerman, Elyse 12 Knoxville Catholic 20:55.66 29
31 #1010 Chandler, Haley 11 Baylor 20:57.66 30
32 #1329 Hampton, Kenyana 10 Hendersonville 20:59.29 31
33 #1591 Carmody, Madeline 10 Sovereign Grace 21:02.15 32
34 #1574 Wasik, Kristen 11 Siegel 21:02.95 33
35 #1060 Lester, Unjala 11 Bolton 21:04.30 34
36 #1503 Spinden, Rachel 12 Ravenwood 21:04.86 35
37 #1485 Finnegan, Abby 10 Ravenwood 21:09.37 36
38 #1208 Perkins, Megan 12 DuPont Manual 21:12.88 37
39 #1141 Brainard, Alexa 10 Collierville 21:14.28 38
40 #1380 Ferowich, Megan 12 Knoxville Catholic 21:14.63 39
41 #1424 Seals, Haylea 10 Morristown West 21:15.40 40
42 #1207 Moore, Lilly 11 DuPont Manual 21:16.85 41
43 #1032 Woods, Chloe 11 Baylor 21:18.31 42
44 #1622 Smith, Madison 11 St.Ben-Auburndal 21:18.73 43
45 #1202 Gottbrath, Mattie 10 DuPont Manual 21:19.11 44
46 #1621 Morrissett, Mayson 10 St.Ben-Auburndal 21:19.57 45
47 #1051 Cardwell, Vanessa Bob Jones HS 21:22.59 46
48 #1146 Smith, Sarah 12 Collierville 21:24.60 47
49 #1363 Atkins, Lauren 10 Hutchison 21:24.91 48
50 #1366 Hearn, Sarah 09 Hutchison 21:27.18 49
51 #1530 Grimes, Kaycee Rossview 21:31.03 50
52 #1589 Carmody, Katherine 12 Sovereign Grace 21:38.32 51
53 #1135 Thompson, Hannah 09 Clarksville HS 21:39.45 52
54 #1644 Braumiller, Katie 09 Station Camp HS 21:39.91 53
55 #1610 Chamblin, Hannah 11 St. Agnes Academy 21:40.84 54
56 #1065 Sutton, Ellen 10 Bolton 21:42.88 55
57 #1554 Frazer, Trisha 11 Siegel 21:45.86 56
58 #1441 Gutierrez, Raven 11 Northeast 21:47.13 57
59 #1711 Jordan, Savannah 09 White Station 21:48.42 58
60 #1013 Duggan, Caitlin 11 Baylor 21:48.77 59
61 #1433 Hynek, Kaitlin 10 Mt. Juliet 21:50.06 60
62 #1506 Pepper, Grace 12 Riverdale 21:50.58
63 #1617 Shallow, Lilly 09 St. Agnes Academy 21:50.90 61
64 #1277 Tatum, Jessica 12 Germantown 21:52.10 62
65 #1012 Davison, Harriet 12 Baylor 21:54.89 63
66 #1160 Burgess, BreeAnn 09 Daviess Co. (KY) 21:55.43 64
67 #1652 Walters, McKenzie 10 Station Camp HS 21:56.42 65
68 #1236 Caulkins, Rachel Franklin HS 22:03.53 66
69 #1244 Morgan, Madeline Franklin HS 22:03.91 67
70 #1050 Buckelew, Sarah Bob Jones HS 22:04.35 68
71 #1377 Baker, Camille 10 Knoxville Catholic 22:06.23 69
72 #1263 Brinkley, Molly 10 Germantown 22:07.65 70
73 #1549 Bass, Katie Ann 12 Siegel 22:08.52 71
74 #1625 Vandeven, Carley 12 St.Ben-Auburndal 22:09.35 72
75 #1198 Barker, Sarah 12 DuPont Manual 22:13.11 73
76 #1249 Wood, Rachel Franklin HS 22:14.11 74
77 #1053 Hutt, Maddie Bob Jones HS 22:16.00 75
78 #1159 Boling, Kelly 10 Daviess Co. (KY) 22:20.55 76
79 #1648 Hinton, Sydney 11 Station Camp HS 22:21.08 77
80 #1623 Sudduth, Jessa 10 St.Ben-Auburndal 22:21.72 78
81 #1551 Cochrane, Tayllor 11 Siegel 22:23.66 79
82 #1140 Blum, Alexis 12 Collierville 22:26.20 80
83 #1595 Grubb, Celeste 11 Sovereign Grace 22:27.88 81
84 #1558 Hardison, Shelby 11 Siegel 22:28.33 82
85 #1494 Lefler, Mackenzie 11 Ravenwood 22:28.70 83
86 #1489 Goostree, Mary Gle 10 Ravenwood 22:30.94 84
87 #1124 Drake, Jordan 10 Clarksville HS 22:32.29 85
88 #1268 Hill, Meah 10 Germantown 22:36.93 86
89 #1240 Frutiger, Maddie Franklin HS 22:39.10 87
90 #1378 Chavez, Jacqueline 11 Knoxville Catholic 22:41.57 88
91 #1088 Perine, Bridget Centennial HS 22:45.66 89
92 #1181 McLendon, Biz 11 Dickson County 22:47.82 90
93 #1624 Timmins, Sarah 10 St.Ben-Auburndal 22:48.80 91
94 #1129 Lentz, Jillian 10 Clarksville HS 22:49.16 92
95 #1614 Montegut, Mary Lan 09 St. Agnes Academy 22:50.40 93
96 #1056 Moffett, Courtney Bob Jones HS 22:50.67 94
97 #1025 Rogers, Kiki 12 Baylor 22:51.32 95
98 #1601 Minchey, Sarah 09 Sovereign Grace 22:56.83 96
99 #1374 Sentilles, Claire 09 Hutchison 22:57.22 97
100 #1126 Eskildson, Sarah 10 Clarksville HS 22:58.17 98
101 #1139 Bartges, Andrea 10 Collierville 22:58.55 99
102 #1142 Cook, Joanna 11 Collierville 22:59.36 100
103 #1532 Holland, Brandalyn Rossview 22:59.73 101
104 #1265 Dial, Liz 10 Germantown 23:01.80 102
105 #1372 Rogers, Sarah Grac 09 Hutchison 23:02.28 103
106 #1505 Dunning, Haleigh 11 Riverdale 23:04.12
107 #1143 DeGeorge, Claire 09 Collierville 23:04.45 104
108 #1713 Zhou, Lisa 12 White Station 23:06.72 105
109 #1707 Dixit, Aporva 11 White Station 23:07.09 106
110 #1052 Dahlgren, Taylor Bob Jones HS 23:12.05 107
111 #1257 Lokken, Kelse 11 Gallatin 23:12.34 108
112 #1066 Vaughn, Shonrai 09 Bolton 23:12.64 109
113 #1423 O'Donoghue, Shanno 11 Morristown West 23:18.39 110
114 #1382 Sauter, Rebecca 12 Knoxville Catholic 23:21.81 111
115 #1254 Davenport, Anna Ja 10 Gallatin 23:23.00 112
116 #1165 Leach, Emily 10 Daviess Co. (KY) 23:24.56 113
117 #1161 Duty, Kate 10 Daviess Co. (KY) 23:25.24 114
118 #1545 Thomsen, Anna Rossview 23:26.26 115
119 #1123 Boyd, Hope 10 Clarksville HS 23:28.48 116
120 #1266 Franz, Sophia 12 Germantown 23:29.46 117
121 #1645 Dykes, Morgan 12 Station Camp HS 23:30.89 118
122 #1238 Feamster, Laura Ca Franklin HS 23:31.23 119
123 #1125 Eldridge, Alexis 12 Clarksville HS 23:32.80 120
124 #1444 Coleman, Della 12 Northwest 23:33.16 121
125 #1039 Steiner, Alesa 11 Beech 23:33.92 122
126 #1015 Gautier, Sydney 09 Baylor 23:34.39 123
127 #1708 Durham, Ramona 11 White Station 23:34.99 124
128 #1178 Elliott, Libby 10 Dickson County 23:36.47 125
129 #1373 Saunders, Allie 11 Hutchison 23:37.15 126
130 #1597 King, Rebecca 09 Sovereign Grace 23:39.66 127
131 #1712 Nash, Katherine 11 White Station 23:40.64 128
132 #1182 Michael, Laura 12 Dickson County 23:42.33 129
133 #1710 Hudsmith, Caroline 11 White Station 23:47.01 130
134 #1058 Fryman, Joy 11 Bolton 23:48.18 131
135 #1055 McLay, Isabella Bob Jones HS 23:49.91 132
136 #1697 Card, Jennifer West Creek HS 23:56.14 133
137 #1415 Howard, Leslee 12 Morristown West 24:00.16 134
138 #1336 Tepox, Claudia 09 Hillsboro 24:00.41 135
139 #1434 Miller, Caylie 11 Mt. Juliet 24:01.59 136
140 #1326 Condone, Jourdan 11 Hendersonville 24:03.64 137
141 #1089 Shore, Harper Grac Centennial HS 24:12.38 138
142 #1580 Gerrand, Elaine 10 Smyrna HS 24:16.26 139
143 #1077 Evers, Marina Centennial HS 24:17.67 140
144 #1328 Griffith, Sarah 10 Hendersonville 24:19.25 141
145 #1083 Joiner, Chandler Centennial HS 24:20.28 142
146 #1076 Choi, Kristin Centennial HS 24:21.66 143
147 #1080 Harter, Sarah Centennial HS 24:22.60 144
148 #1450 Thomas, Caity 11 Northwest 24:26.66 145
149 #1709 Haltom, Margaret 10 White Station 24:27.87 146
150 #1542 Soderling, Abigail Rossview 24:28.15 147
151 #1546 Young, Belinda Rossview 24:28.64 148
152 #1338 Vargas, Johanna 10 Hillsboro 24:32.08 149
153 #1369 Montague, Annie 10 Hutchison 24:36.20 150
154 #1073 Mason, Latezia 12 Cane Ridge 24:37.48
155 #1371 Norcross, Phoebe 11 Hutchison 24:42.65 151
156 #1337 Thomason, Eva 09 Hillsboro 24:44.32 152
157 #1446 Garner, Spring 10 Northwest 24:46.33 153
158 #1180 Lindsey, Hailey 11 Dickson County 24:46.97 154
159 #1449 Souell, Cherise 12 Northwest 24:51.54 155
160 #1619 Farler, Michelle 10 St.Ben-Auburndal 24:54.23 156
161 #1276 Shalun, Annya 12 Germantown 24:54.54 157
162 #1476 Willis, Susan 12 Portland HS 24:54.84
163 #1176 DeBerry, Anna 12 Dickson County 24:55.45 158
164 #1261 Arrington, Emily 11 Germantown 24:56.12 159
165 #1408 Coley, Caitlyn 09 Morristown West 24:58.60 160
166 #1598 Lindsey, Denalyn 09 Sovereign Grace 25:01.57 161
167 #1616 Patton, Christina 12 St. Agnes Academy 25:01.99 162
168 #1581 Gerrard, Berit 10 Smyrna HS 25:05.63 163
169 #1437 Blackwell, Rebecca 10 Northeast 25:05.96 164
170 #1539 Martell, Taylor Rossview 25:12.60 165
171 #1068 Atkins, Amanda 12 Bradley Central 25:13.49
172 #1696 Barbosa, Kelsey West Creek HS 25:16.44 166
173 #1526 Finney, Angelica Rossview 25:16.71 167
174 #1033 Craig, Courtney 10 Beech 25:17.14 168
175 #1090 Shuck, Sarah Centennial HS 25:17.54 169
176 #1475 Ring, Emily 10 Portland HS 25:21.42
177 #1422 Mitchell, Lauren 12 Morristown West 25:22.68 170
178 #1245 Orem, Amelia Franklin HS 25:25.79 171
179 #1435 Smith, Catherine 11 Mt. Juliet 25:31.56 172
180 #1034 Hildebrand, Alyssa 11 Beech 25:33.56 173
181 #1327 Dixon, Emma 11 Hendersonville 25:34.21 174
182 #1061 Luster, Ebony 10 Bolton 25:39.98 175
183 #1035 Hopwood, Shelby 11 Beech 25:41.68 176
184 #1430 Alexander, Hannah 11 Mt. Juliet 25:42.86 177
185 #1179 Hosale, McKenzie 09 Dickson County 25:49.52 178
186 #1255 Hall, Rachel 10 Gallatin 25:52.57 179
187 #1584 Lanza, Morgan 10 Smyrna HS 25:53.02 180
188 #1127 Frehill, Victoria 12 Clarksville HS 25:54.07 181
189 #1582 Jaradat, Rana 09 Smyrna HS 25:54.56 182
190 #1447 Jackson, Jennifer 09 Northwest 26:14.91 183
191 #1448 Sellick, Katelyn 11 Northwest 26:15.44 184
192 #1699 Gallowitz, Katie West Creek HS 26:24.99 185
193 #1064 Sullivan, Maddie 11 Bolton 26:25.36 186
194 #1042 Champion, Hannah 11 Blackman 26:27.42
195 #1701 Larsen, Audri West Creek HS 26:29.23 187
196 #1041 Carrin, Danielle Blackman 26:32.57
197 #1442 Kelly, Brittany 10 Northeast 26:57.25 188
198 #1046 Lauterbach, Page 10 Blackman 26:57.67
199 #1443 Watson, Ariel 11 Northeast 26:59.54 189
200 #1698 Cunningham, Jasmin West Creek HS 27:07.09 190
201 #1259 Thompson, Michaela 11 Gallatin 27:08.06 191
202 #1062 Minch, Emily 11 Bolton 27:47.89 192
203 #1330 Regaldo, Paty 12 Hendersonville 27:57.18 193
204 #1700 Kelley, Keneesha West Creek HS 27:58.01 194
205 #1432 Gipson, Katie 11 Mt. Juliet 28:00.52 195
206 #1043 Horta, Maryanna 09 Blackman 28:01.26
207 #1036 Redden, Ashton 11 Beech 28:15.45 196
208 #1702 Usumbura, Baby West Creek HS 28:26.28 197
209 #1256 Johnson, Ally 10 Gallatin 28:35.61 198
210 #1439 Cooper, Dominique 10 Northeast 28:52.53 199
211 #1325 Bumpus, Morgan 09 Hendersonville 28:55.69 200
212 #1258 Santiago, Carmen 11 Gallatin 29:00.04 201
213 #1332 Gilbreath, Sidney 09 Hillsboro 29:10.84 202
214 #1339 Vasos, Savannah 10 Hillsboro 29:28.37 203
215 #1436 Turner, Makenzie 11 Mt. Juliet 29:45.67 204
216 #1346 Sweeney, Alyssa 12 Hillwood HS 30:11.26
217 #1335 Shea, Molly 09 Hillsboro 30:13.96 205
218 #1069 Bradley, Kayleah 10 Cane Ridge 30:57.73
219 #1577 Dainwood, Grace 12 Smyrna HS 30:58.53 206
220 #1579 Echevarria, Briana 09 Smyrna HS 31:06.57 207
221 #1260 Wheeler, Alexus 09 Gallatin 31:09.32 208
222 #1074 Scott, Kiana 12 Cane Ridge 33:53.94
223 #1585 Young, Angelica 11 Smyrna HS 35:14.82 209
224 #1341 Kimble, Aresa 11 Hillwood HS 36:47.04
225 #1343 Murabito, Anna 10 Hillwood HS 39:38.68
226 #1578 Daniel, Destiny 09 Smyrna HS 43:01.01
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 DuPont Manual 102 1 3 20 37 41 44 73
Total Time: 1:41:20.15
Average: 20:16.03
2 Ravenwood 124 5 21 27 35 36 83 84
Total Time: 1:43:14.14
Average: 20:38.83
3 Knoxville Catholic 170 8 25 29 39 69 88 111
Total Time: 1:44:52.88
Average: 20:58.58
4 Station Camp HS 181 17 22 24 53 65 77 118
Total Time: 1:45:07.79
Average: 21:01.56
5 Baylor 222 28 30 42 59 63 95 123
Total Time: 1:46:54.97
Average: 21:23.00
6 Siegel 241 2 33 56 71 79 82
Total Time: 1:46:38.87
Average: 21:19.78
7 St. Benedict at Auburndal 261 23 43 45 72 78 91 156
Total Time: 1:47:53.58
Average: 21:34.72
8 Sovereign Grace Academy 267 7 32 51 81 96 127 161
Total Time: 1:47:47.36
Average: 21:33.48
9 Collierville 274 10 38 47 80 99 100 104
Total Time: 1:47:59.39
Average: 21:35.88
10 Daviess Co. (KY) 277 9 15 64 76 113 114
Total Time: 1:47:42.57
Average: 21:32.52
11 Franklin HS 308 14 66 67 74 87 119 171
Total Time: 1:49:10.52
Average: 21:50.11
12 Bob Jones HS 309 26 46 68 75 94 107 132
Total Time: 1:49:26.50
Average: 21:53.30
13 Morristown West 312 12 16 40 110 134 160 170
Total Time: 1:48:50.47
Average: 21:46.10
14 St. Agnes Academy 374 4 54 61 93 162
Total Time: 1:50:46.24
Average: 22:09.25
15 Hutchison 423 48 49 97 103 126 150 151
Total Time: 1:52:28.74
Average: 22:29.75
16 Germantown 437 62 70 86 102 117 157 159
Total Time: 1:53:07.94
Average: 22:37.59
17 Clarksville HS 443 52 85 92 98 116 120 181
Total Time: 1:53:27.55
Average: 22:41.51
18 Beech 487 11 13 122 168 173 176 196
Total Time: 1:54:32.74
Average: 22:54.55
19 Dickson County 504 6 90 125 129 154 158 178
Total Time: 1:54:35.49
Average: 22:55.10
20 Bolton 504 34 55 109 131 175 186 192
Total Time: 1:55:27.98
Average: 23:05.60
21 White Station 521 58 105 106 124 128 130 146
Total Time: 1:55:17.86
Average: 23:03.58
22 Rossview 561 50 101 115 147 148 165 167
Total Time: 1:56:53.81
Average: 23:22.77
23 Northwest 592 18 121 145 153 155 183 184
Total Time: 1:57:56.32
Average: 23:35.27
24 Centennial HS 652 89 138 140 142 143 144 169
Total Time: 1:59:57.65
Average: 23:59.53
25 Hillsboro 657 19 135 149 152 202 203 205
Total Time: 2:02:52.73
Average: 24:34.55
26 Hendersonville 676 31 137 141 174 193 200
Total Time: 2:02:53.57
Average: 24:34.72
27 Mt. Juliet 740 60 136 172 177 195 204
Total Time: 2:05:06.59
Average: 25:01.32
28 Gallatin 788 108 112 179 191 198 201 208
Total Time: 2:08:11.58
Average: 25:38.32
29 Northeast 797 57 164 188 189 199
Total Time: 2:09:42.41
Average: 25:56.49
30 West Creek HS 861 133 166 185 187 190 194 197
Total Time: 2:09:13.89
Average: 25:50.78
31 Smyrna HS 870 139 163 180 182 206 207 209
Total Time: 2:12:08.00
Average: 26:25.60
AllTrax Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
The 36th Annual Junior Ward
TENNESSEE CLASSIC XC MEET
Steeplechase Course - Nashville,TN
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC SILVER VRSTY
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1309 Freeman, Reagan 09 Harpeth Hall 19:21.37 1
2 #1150 Ball, Barbara Lee 11 David Lipscomb 19:26.06 2
3 #1639 Peters, Emily 10 St. Cecilia 19:58.11 3
4 #1210 Ladd, Chelsea 10 Dyer County HS 20:24.44
5 #1253 Washburn, Chandler FRA 20:26.61
6 #1517 Stewart, Katie 12 Rogers HS 20:52.97 4
7 #1642 Wehby, Nancy 12 St. Cecilia 21:01.57 5
8 #1104 Clarke, Jessica 10 CPA 21:09.33 6
9 #1096 Hoffman, Sarah 10 Chatt. Christian 21:09.73 7
10 #1511 Clemmons, Shelby 08 Rogers HS 21:11.84 8
11 #1301 Sharp, Audrey 12 Harding Academy 21:18.69 9
12 #1687 LeMaster, Bennet 11 USN 21:29.05 10
13 #1306 Earthman, Jen 12 Harpeth Hall 21:29.42 11
14 #1219 Sloan, Emma 09 Ensworth 21:34.93
15 #1310 Hawkins, Caroline 12 Harpeth Hall 21:35.83 12
16 #1508 Anerton, Emily 09 Rogers HS 21:44.40 13
17 #1212 Ramirez, Daniella 10 Dyer County HS 21:46.55
18 #1323 Shankle, Maddie 12 Harpeth Hall 21:50.92 14
19 #1189 Moore, Emma 10 DCA 21:51.40 15
20 #1093 Bernard, Maegan 09 Chatt. Christian 21:52.14 16
21 #1520 Tucker, Whitney 11 Rogers HS 21:52.52 17
22 #1287 Farmer, Amber 10 Grainger HS 21:58.91 18
23 #1312 Holland, Allison 11 Harpeth Hall 22:08.38 19
24 #1226 Fields, Maya 12 Father Ryan 22:10.80 20
25 #1299 McCarter, Cady 12 Harding Academy 22:11.71 21
26 #1705 Doty, Hayley 12 W.House Heritage 22:13.79
27 #1386 Tharpe, Angela 12 Madison Academic 22:16.58
28 #1315 McNamara, Allie Mi 11 Harpeth Hall 22:20.11 22
29 #1103 Boyd, Emily 12 CPA 22:22.35 23
30 #1509 Cabler, Alyssa 12 Rogers HS 22:25.55 24
31 #1662 Golden, Hailey 11 Trinity Christn 22:30.18
32 #1463 Jones, Rachel 09 Obion Co.Central 22:30.71 25
33 #1318 Polk, Allie 11 Harpeth Hall 22:31.60 26
34 #1195 Hatler, Sarah 12 Dresden 22:32.87
35 #1252 Kromer, Sarah FRA 22:34.67
36 #1115 Berry, Emily 10 Christian Ac-Knx 22:37.91 27
37 #1234 Quigley, Christina 10 Father Ryan 22:43.89 28
38 #1456 Daniel, Peyton 10 Obion Co.Central 22:44.35 29
39 #1354 Hopkins, Sarah 12 Hume-Fogg Academic 22:45.61 30
40 #1285 Cabbage, Kylie 09 Grainger HS 22:46.06 31
41 #1400 Bone, Lauren 12 Montgomery Central 22:46.45 32
42 #1638 Perryman, Halle 09 St. Cecilia 22:52.94 33
43 #1291 Morgan, Tailor 11 Grainger HS 22:58.51 34
44 #1514 Hamner, Maggie 12 Rogers HS 22:59.48 35
45 #1147 Ackerman, Rachel 11 David Lipscomb 23:00.56 36
46 #1216 Minnick, Mackenzie 09 Ensworth 23:04.50
47 #1670 Garland, Jessica 10 U.Sch.of Jackson 23:05.89 37
48 #1676 Sullivan, Samantha 09 U.Sch.of Jackson 23:06.19 38
49 #1405 Thomas, Connor 12 Montgomery Central 23:18.54 39
50 #1635 Johnson, Melissa 10 St. Cecilia 23:19.02 40
51 #1228 Geiser, Mary 10 Father Ryan 23:19.30 41
52 #1706 Horn, Margaret 09 W.House Heritage 23:23.29
53 #1661 Davis, Lindsay 09 Trinity Christn 23:24.31
54 #1220 Eagle, Olivia 12 ECS 23:26.55 42
55 #1683 Hein, Katharina 10 USN 23:30.72 43
56 #1664 Renfroe, Anna 12 Trinity Christn 23:35.13
57 #1225 Touliatos, Carli 09 ECS 23:37.79 44
58 #1227 Frazier, Kayla 12 Father Ryan 23:38.43 45
59 #1098 Rogers, Ansley 12 Chatt. Christian 23:42.11 46
60 #1120 Page, Ashlyne 09 Christian Ac-Knx 23:47.27 47
61 #1689 Roth, Hannah 09 USN 23:47.81 48
62 #1356 Leander, Kira 12 Hume-Fogg Academic 23:48.73 49
63 #1110 Mathis, Hannah 11 CPA 23:51.98 50
64 #1677 Bollen, Hannah 09 USN 23:52.51 51
65 #1186 Howell, Morgan 11 DCA 23:55.98 52
66 #1627 Bellet, Cecilia 10 St. Cecilia 23:56.67 53
67 #1663 Jones, Phalon 10 Trinity Christn 23:57.22
68 #1351 Gerlock, Eden 12 Hume-Fogg Academic 24:04.01 54
69 #1519 Tucker, Haley 08 Rogers HS 24:07.16 55
70 #1355 Lawrence, Caroline 09 Hume-Fogg Academic 24:12.57 56
71 #1474 Wilkins, Brenna 10 Obion Co.Central 24:13.38 57
72 #1230 Herrmann, Callie 11 Father Ryan 24:15.17 58
73 #1358 Ritchie, Isabella 09 Hume-Fogg Academic 24:16.20 59
74 #1296 Flowers, Molly 08 Harding Academy 24:18.31 60
75 #1192 Uchida, Kaitlin 11 DCA 24:19.78 61
76 #1688 Motycka, Abby 11 USN 24:30.86 62
77 #1211 Moore, Chasity 12 Dyer County HS 24:40.87
78 #1695 Zenker, Josephine 09 USN 24:45.00 63
79 #1457 Dodd, Brittney 12 Obion Co.Central 24:45.97 64
80 #1391 Reed, Kara 11 Martin Luther King 24:48.66 65
81 #1389 Jernigan, Anna 10 Martin Luther King 24:49.51 66
82 #1388 Gross, Olivia 12 Martin Luther King 24:49.80 67
83 #1631 DeRoche, Nicole 10 St. Cecilia 24:53.15 68
84 #1390 Kinzounza, Natey 11 Martin Luther King 24:53.62 69
85 #1387 Farrow-Davis, Paig 10 Martin Luther King 24:54.94 70
86 #1114 Williams, Virginia 11 CPA 24:56.00 71
87 #1641 Sparks, Abby 11 St. Cecilia 24:57.06 72
88 #1233 Payne, Margaret 11 Father Ryan 24:57.43 73
89 #1094 Covill, Lauren 10 Chatt. Christian 24:58.26 74
90 #1458 Dodd, Whitney 12 Obion Co.Central 24:58.73 75
91 #1302 Sisson, Caroline 08 Harding Academy 25:01.71 76
92 #1348 Blaufuss, Maisie 10 Hume-Fogg Academic 25:03.23 77
93 #1672 Graham, Ali 10 U.Sch.of Jackson 25:09.56 78
94 #1673 Hall, Haley 10 U.Sch.of Jackson 25:12.12 79
95 #1288 Frye, Erin 12 Grainger HS 25:15.81 80
96 #1117 Grove, Hannah 12 Christian Ac-Knx 25:16.50 81
97 #1394 Daugherty, Rose 09 Merrol Hyde Magnet 25:16.82 82
98 #1392 Romersa, Alexa 12 Martin Luther King 25:17.14 83
99 #1121 Ray, Minta 10 Christian Ac-Knx 25:17.44 84
100 #1398 Thompson, Mara 12 Merrol Hyde Magnet 25:17.87 85
101 #1148 Adams, Abigail 12 David Lipscomb 25:19.71 86
102 #1251 Kromer, Audrey FRA 25:21.73
103 #1294 Smith, Kaylee 09 Grainger HS 25:22.55 87
104 #1157 Wind, Courtney 12 David Lipscomb 25:26.58 88
105 #1397 Thompson, Laura 09 Merrol Hyde Magnet 25:29.41 89
106 #1690 Slobogin, Christy 12 USN 25:37.05 90
107 #1187 Jane, Sarah 10 DCA 25:40.97 91
108 #1659 Steece, Georgia 09 Summit 25:41.50
109 #1099 Rozzell, Tyler 10 Chatt. Christian 25:44.44 92
110 #1362 Wilder, Lily 12 Hume-Fogg Academic 25:47.54 93
111 #1298 Jones, Abby 12 Harding Academy 25:50.77 94
112 #1393 Zinder, Hannah 12 Martin Luther King 25:51.65 95
113 #1472 Ward, Allison 11 Obion Co.Central 25:53.22 96
114 #1667 Lepley, Sussanah 09 Tullahoma HS 25:54.29
115 #1401 Demaree, Darrian 10 Montgomery Central 25:54.83 97
116 #1668 Shadeck, Lexi 11 Tullahoma HS 26:01.97
117 #1232 Masla, Sarah 12 Father Ryan 26:12.80 98
118 #1669 White, Rebecca 09 Tullahoma HS 26:18.08
119 #1283 Adams, Megan 10 Grainger HS 26:19.46 99
120 #1151 Brock, Rebekah 11 David Lipscomb 26:20.93 100
121 #1671 Garrett, Anna 11 U.Sch.of Jackson 26:25.45 101
122 #1403 Mumer, Rachel 10 Montgomery Central 26:32.34 102
123 #1297 Fortin, Elizabeth 12 Harding Academy 26:46.02 103
124 #1286 Coffee, Jasmine 12 Grainger HS 26:51.25 104
125 #1002 Erwin, Brooke 12 Battle Ground Ac 26:52.11 105
126 #1300 Sevier, Carissa 09 Harding Academy 26:52.58 106
127 #1224 Miller, Reagan 10 ECS 27:03.01 107
128 #1003 Hall, Carley 12 Battle Ground Ac 27:16.29 108
129 #1118 Hammaker, Christa 12 Christian Ac-Knx 27:24.55 109
130 #1112 Price, Julia 10 CPA 27:26.79 110
131 #1116 Braswell, Maddy 11 Christian Ac-Knx 27:30.92 111
132 #1119 Meadows, Lindsey 09 Christian Ac-Knx 27:37.22 112
133 #1704 Augustino, Bailey 09 W.House Heritage 27:47.85
134 #1608 Lochridge, Rachel 10 Spring Hill HS 27:50.11
135 #1005 MacArthur, Madelin 09 Battle Ground Ac 27:53.71 113
136 #1152 Elliott, Anne Ward 10 David Lipscomb 27:54.00 114
137 #1395 Meloan, Kiley 09 Merrol Hyde Magnet 27:56.39 115
138 #1101 Venable, Marianne 11 Chatt. Christian 28:14.74 116
139 #1095 Driver, Callie 11 Chatt. Christian 28:55.48 117
140 #1223 Jones, Emily 12 ECS 29:01.96 118
141 #1396 Stinson, Michelle 11 Merrol Hyde Magnet 29:02.55 119
142 #1222 Haley, Hannah 11 ECS 29:10.56 120
143 #1006 Peeler, Allison 12 Battle Ground Ac 29:25.57 121
144 #1605 Cole, Hunter 10 Spring Hill HS 29:53.76
145 #1154 Love, Kaitlyn 11 David Lipscomb 30:13.57 122
146 #1606 Dale, Kayla 11 Spring Hill HS 30:28.89
147 #1008 Spivey, Anna 09 Battle Ground Ac 30:33.90 123
148 #1213 Wilson, Brandy 10 Dyer County HS 30:38.29
149 #1399 Williamson, Taylor 10 Merrol Hyde Magnet 30:42.20 124
150 #1675 Howell, Bailey 11 U.Sch.of Jackson 30:49.93 125
151 #1607 Franklin, Knykia 10 Spring Hill HS 31:11.51
152 #1194 Wong, Ginn 10 DCA 31:13.45 126
153 #1191 Tramel, Jordan 12 DCA 31:16.06 127
154 #1106 Granered, Lydia 11 CPA 31:22.56 128
155 #1714 Owen, Sarah 09 Zion Christian 31:47.31
156 #1402 Farmer, Lexus 10 Montgomery Central 32:16.83 129
157 #1105 Cunningham, Bella 10 CPA 32:35.29 130
158 #1655 Frizzell, Rachel 09 Summit 36:03.72
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Harpeth Hall 57 1 11 12 14 19 22 26
Total Time: 1:46:25.92
Average: 21:17.19
2 Rogers HS 66 4 8 13 17 24 35 55
Total Time: 1:48:07.28
Average: 21:37.46
3 St. Cecilia 134 3 5 33 40 53 68 72
Total Time: 1:51:08.31
Average: 22:13.67
4 Father Ryan 192 20 28 41 45 58 73 98
Total Time: 1:56:07.59
Average: 23:13.52
5 University School of Nash 214 10 43 48 51 62 63 90
Total Time: 1:57:10.95
Average: 23:26.19
6 Chattanooga Christian 235 7 16 46 74 92 116 117
Total Time: 1:57:26.68
Average: 23:29.34
7 Hume-Fogg Academic 248 30 49 54 56 59 77 93
Total Time: 1:59:07.12
Average: 23:49.43
8 Obion County Central 250 25 29 57 64 75 96
Total Time: 1:59:13.14
Average: 23:50.63
9 Grainger HS 250 18 31 34 80 87 99 104
Total Time: 1:58:21.84
Average: 23:40.37
10 Harding Academy 260 9 21 60 76 94 103 106
Total Time: 1:58:41.19
Average: 23:44.24
11 Christ Presbyterian Acade 260 6 23 50 71 110 128 130
Total Time: 1:59:46.45
Average: 23:57.29
12 David Lipscomb 312 2 36 86 88 100 114 122
Total Time: 1:59:33.84
Average: 23:54.77
13 Univ. School of Jackson 333 37 38 78 79 101 125
Total Time: 2:02:59.21
Average: 24:35.85
14 Martin Luther King 337 65 66 67 69 70 83 95
Total Time: 2:04:16.53
Average: 24:51.31
15 Donelson Christian Academ 345 15 52 61 91 126 127
Total Time: 2:07:01.58
Average: 25:24.32
16 Christian Academy of Knox 348 27 47 81 84 109 111 112
Total Time: 2:04:23.67
Average: 24:52.74
17 Montgomery Central 399 32 39 97 102 129
Total Time: 2:10:48.99
Average: 26:09.80
18 Evangelical Christian Sch 431 42 44 107 118 120
Total Time: 2:12:19.87
Average: 26:27.98
19 Merrol Hyde Magnet 490 82 85 89 115 119 124
Total Time: 2:13:03.04
Average: 26:36.61
20 Battle Ground Academy 570 105 108 113 121 123
Total Time: 2:22:01.58
Average: 28:24.32
AllTrax Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
The 36th Annual Junior Ward
TENNESSEE CLASSIC XC MEET
Steeplechase Course - Nashville,TN
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC JUNIOR VRSTY
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1004 Kirkpatrick, Brenn 09 Battle Ground Ac 21:40.19
2 #1320 Richardson, Kate 12 Harpeth Hall 21:57.14 1
3 #1486 Florey, Sabrina 09 Ravenwood 22:01.86 2
4 #1206 Logue, Jeana 11 DuPont Manual 22:16.11 3
5 #1030 Webb, Adrienne 10 Baylor 22:27.50 4
6 #1305 Compton, Rosie 12 Harpeth Hall 22:33.36 5
7 #1019 Kwon, Jennie 09 Baylor 22:41.14 6
8 #1164 Leach, Ashley 08 Daviess Co. (KY) 22:48.89 7
9 #1311 Hill, Sarah 11 Harpeth Hall 22:54.86 8
10 #1493 Leffler, Eleanor 11 Ravenwood 23:03.74 9
11 #1501 Reynolds, Rue 11 Ravenwood 23:11.81 10
12 #1197 Atwell, Kara 12 DuPont Manual 23:15.01 11
13 #1491 Kenmuir, Tracey 12 Ravenwood 23:18.63 12
14 #1317 Nunn, Lara 09 Harpeth Hall 23:19.44 13
15 #1168 Payne, Jessica 10 Daviess Co. (KY) 23:23.55 14
16 #1507 Anerton, Audry 08 Rogers HS 23:26.74 15
17 #1647 Hayes, Hailee 11 Station Camp HS 23:30.66
18 #1085 Lacy, Anna Centennial HS 23:33.43 16
19 #1199 Bissmeyer, Hannah 12 DuPont Manual 23:35.28 17
20 #1307 Frazier, Brennan 10 Harpeth Hall 23:40.59 18
21 #1017 Harman, Hagan Baylor 23:44.52 19
22 #1316 Morphett, Adelaide 11 Harpeth Hall 23:45.17 20
23 #1264 Chandler, Ann 11 Germantown 23:52.99 21
24 #1024 Pruett, Kaki 12 Baylor 23:56.48 22
25 #1014 Garmany, Erin 10 Baylor 23:57.38 23
26 #1553 Douthit, Ashley 10 Siegel 24:01.17 24
27 #1308 Freeman, Kynlie 11 Harpeth Hall 24:04.10 25
28 #1200 Brenzel, Samantha 09 DuPont Manual 24:11.70 26
29 #1646 Hale, Cassidy 11 Station Camp HS 24:12.99
30 #1510 Clemmons, Megan 08 Rogers HS 24:13.41 27
31 #1550 Brown, Kara 10 Siegel 24:20.60 28
32 #1686 Kibble, Chloe 11 USN 24:20.97 29
33 #1573 Tuggle, Kara 11 Siegel 24:21.81 30
34 #1488 Goodwin, Autumn 10 Ravenwood 24:24.21 31
35 #1021 Manieri, Rachel 10 Baylor 24:24.98 32
36 #1303 Alley, Reagan 10 Harpeth Hall 24:43.07
37 #1321 Rolfe, Leslie 11 Harpeth Hall 24:44.83
38 #1314 McFadden, Blair 09 Harpeth Hall 24:45.89
39 #1568 Savage, Rowan 11 Siegel 24:46.87 33
40 #1322 Schull, Martha 11 Harpeth Hall 24:51.13
41 #1572 Therrien, Melina 10 Siegel 24:55.25 34
42 #1693 Womack, Wren 12 USN 24:59.06 35
43 #1512 Dawson, Brandi 09 Rogers HS 25:08.55 36
44 #1016 Gillman, Sarah 12 Baylor 25:10.94 37
45 #1566 Oceguera, Adriana 09 Siegel 25:13.00 38
46 #1480 Belcher, Hannah 09 Ravenwood 25:14.00 39
47 #1410 Fassler, Bailey 12 Morristown West 25:15.83 40
48 #1592 Coffer, Katy 12 Sovereign Grace 25:17.02 41
49 #1031 Wirz, Madie 09 Baylor 25:17.41
50 #1134 Scott, Sidney 10 Clarksville HS 25:21.93 42
51 #1133 Rachlin, Beth 09 Clarksville HS 25:22.54 43
52 #1267 Frey, Morgan 10 Germantown 25:23.66 44
53 #1270 Lee, Christine 10 Germantown 25:26.93 45
54 #1640 Ray, Angela 11 St. Cecilia 25:28.13
55 #1497 McKeown, Caitlin 09 Ravenwood 25:29.42 46
56 #1599 McGuirk, Cori 11 Sovereign Grace 25:30.02 47
57 #1353 Hensley, Raegan 11 Hume-Fogg Academic 25:31.59 48
58 #1426 Weldon, Karsen 12 Morristown West 25:32.15 49
59 #1092 Baker, Caroline 10 Chatt. Christian 25:32.63
60 #1247 S, Nadja Franklin HS 25:33.06
61 #1205 Kitchen, Danielle 10 DuPont Manual 25:33.64 50
62 #1681 Cone, Anna 12 USN 25:36.49 51
63 #1020 Laufer, Natasha 11 Baylor 25:41.57
64 #1293 Scott, Katie 09 Grainger HS 25:43.67 52
65 #1468 Preuett, Stella 09 Obion Co.Central 25:44.40 53
66 #1243 Moelker, Karis Franklin HS 25:49.44
67 #1022 Manson, Ellen 10 Baylor 25:51.47
68 #1272 McCoy, Katie 12 Germantown 25:53.17 54
69 #1680 Carter, Jackie 12 USN 25:56.73 55
70 #1171 Roethemeier, Ashle 12 Daviess Co. (KY) 26:01.62 56
71 #1421 Mitchell, Kate 11 Morristown West 26:04.33 57
72 #1516 McCain, Lily 09 Rogers HS 26:05.94 58
73 #1471 Storey, Nicole 10 Obion Co.Central 26:06.25 59
74 #1262 Bernardini, Joanna 12 Germantown 26:06.72 60
75 #1319 Qian, Tina 12 Harpeth Hall 26:09.66
76 #1009 Beville, Barbara 09 Baylor 26:11.62
77 #1137 Vezeau, Geneva 12 Clarksville HS 26:15.39 61
78 #1482 Cho, Esther 12 Ravenwood 26:18.94
79 #1504 Wepking, Nikki 09 Ravenwood 26:19.73
80 #1367 Johnson, Taylor 11 Hutchison 26:22.47
81 #1593 Elbon, Rachel 11 Sovereign Grace 26:24.73 62
82 #1239 Feenstra, Abby Franklin HS 26:25.79
83 #1282 Aarons, Emily 09 Grainger HS 26:26.37 63
84 #1026 Schumacher, Darby 10 Baylor 26:28.66
85 #1685 Johnson, Larkin 11 USN 26:33.20 64
86 #1560 King, Allie 11 Siegel 26:36.55 65
87 #1091 Sura, Ingrid Centennial HS 26:37.21 66
88 #1184 Texiera, Megan 10 Dickson County 26:40.75
89 #1562 Mitchell, Emily 10 Siegel 26:44.62
90 #1229 Geiser, Meghan 12 Father Ryan 26:46.36
91 #1515 Jones, Kaitlyn 09 Rogers HS 26:47.36 67
92 #1467 Parks, Tia 09 Obion Co.Central 26:50.76 68
93 #1461 Jackson, Christina 12 Obion Co.Central 26:51.32 69
94 #1535 Kennedy, Lainy Rossview 26:52.40 70
95 #1273 McGill, Allison 10 Germantown 26:53.50 71
96 #1274 Nguyen, Thanh 11 Germantown 26:55.19 72
97 #1564 Naish, Kelsey 12 Siegel 26:55.84
98 #1502 Shepard, Corrin 12 Ravenwood 27:03.12
99 #1518 Thompson, Savannah 11 Rogers HS 27:05.52 73
100 #1559 Johnson, Kaylin 11 Siegel 27:07.12
101 #1487 Fohr, Bailey 09 Ravenwood 27:13.33
102 #1269 Hudspeth, Holland 09 Germantown 27:19.90
103 #1290 Morgan, Emma 09 Grainger HS 27:25.09 74
104 #1082 Ives, Margaret Centennial HS 27:26.66 75
105 #1425 Towers, Rachel 10 Morristown West 27:27.03 76
106 #1544 Szczepanski, Kaitl Rossview 27:30.45 77
107 #1357 Palmer, Jo 11 Hume-Fogg Academic 27:34.20 78
108 #1284 Cabbage, Kara 12 Grainger HS 27:39.86 79
109 #1359 Rodriguez, Claudia 10 Hume-Fogg Academic 27:45.26 80
110 #1364 Fleckenstein, Kati 11 Hutchison 27:48.64
111 #1522 Burks, Sherri Rossview 27:49.18 81
112 #1634 Hill, Kathy 10 St. Cecilia 27:51.62
113 #1552 Davis, Cadie 11 Siegel 27:54.79
114 #1499 Nam, Jenna 09 Ravenwood 28:00.32
115 #1536 Keoho, Keili Rossview 28:01.20 82
116 #1596 Hoffman, Ellie 09 Sovereign Grace 28:01.48 83
117 #1045 Laboon, Laura 09 Blackman 28:02.17 84
118 #1275 Rehkopf, Chloe 09 Germantown 28:04.27
119 #1682 Heckers, Natascha 10 USN 28:06.70 85
120 #1528 Garner, Matracia Rossview 28:21.99 86
121 #1097 Kerr, Katie 11 Chatt. Christian 28:22.31
122 #1350 Dinella, Ava 11 Hume-Fogg Academic 28:22.64 87
123 #1479 Bartholomew, Kimbe 10 Ravenwood 28:23.85
124 #1349 Bloom, Alee 11 Hume-Fogg Academic 28:26.02 88
125 #1170 Roberts, Katie 09 Daviess Co. (KY) 28:29.74 89
126 #1429 Zimmerman, Christi 10 Morristown West 28:31.65 90
127 #1081 Howell, Alison Centennial HS 28:33.59 91
128 #1001 Abernathy, Jacklyn 09 Battle Ground Ac 28:36.53
129 #1138 Vezeau, Savannah 10 Clarksville HS 28:37.74 92
130 #1633 Heflin, Shannon 09 St. Cecilia 28:40.93
131 #1576 Wrather, Sarah 11 Siegel 28:52.58
132 #1684 Hill, Julia 12 USN 28:53.25 93
133 #1594 Fetters, McKenzie 09 Sovereign Grace 28:56.09 94
134 #1174 Bales, Brittany 09 Dickson County 28:58.58
135 #1313 Howell, Lillie 11 Harpeth Hall 29:03.10
136 #1163 Hutchinson, Kyrste 09 Daviess Co. (KY) 29:16.39 95
137 #1490 Jenkins, Emani 09 Ravenwood 29:20.13
138 #1569 Sculley, Campbell 10 Siegel 29:42.31
139 #1453 Chappel, Erin 10 Obion Co.Central 29:42.79 96
140 #1409 Coley, Lindsey 12 Morristown West 29:51.87 97
141 #1289 Mallory, Courtney 09 Grainger HS 29:52.46 98
142 #1360 Stewart, Rachel 10 Hume-Fogg Academic 29:57.70 99
143 #1365 Hampton, Andrea 10 Hutchison 30:10.34
144 #1087 Miles, Scarlett Centennial HS 30:18.52 100
145 #1470 Storey, Kristin 12 Obion Co.Central 30:23.58 101
146 #1044 Jackson, Natalie 10 Blackman 30:30.84 102
147 #1477 Anthony, Reagan 09 Ravenwood 30:36.20
148 #1626 Bailey, Chandler 09 St. Cecilia 30:53.82
149 #1694 Yang, Karen 10 USN 31:03.31
150 #1155 Marks, Meredith 12 David Lipscomb 31:20.16
151 #1241 Guilliam, Kara Franklin HS 31:33.44
152 #1084 Kessler, Lindsey Centennial HS 31:34.35 103
153 #1571 Sullivan, Laura 12 Siegel 31:42.72
154 #1692 Wasserman, Mira 10 USN 31:44.74
155 #1175 Cooper, Josie 09 Dickson County 31:46.73
156 #1153 Ligon, Kaleigh 10 David Lipscomb 31:47.15
157 #1600 Miller, Leighton 09 Sovereign Grace 31:58.45 104
158 #1086 McElroy, Hannah Centennial HS 32:04.61 105
159 #1173 Thielen, Sara 09 Daviess Co. (KY) 32:07.89 106
160 #1587 Bailey, Kristyn 10 Sovereign Grace 32:15.48 107
161 #1040 Arcega, Cinthia 10 Blackman 32:35.92 108
162 #1049 Ward, Amanda 10 Blackman 32:38.00 109
163 #1352 Gregory, Sophie 10 Hume-Fogg Academic 32:52.23 110
164 #1543 Soderling, Jessica Rossview 32:57.93 111
165 #1602 Parker, Sarah 10 Sovereign Grace 32:59.72
166 #1414 Greene, Allie 11 Morristown West 33:05.48 112
167 #1451 Barnett, Katie 10 Obion Co.Central 33:06.32 113
168 #1565 Neilsen, Emma 09 Siegel 33:16.84
169 #1149 Arney, Anna 10 David Lipscomb 33:17.50
170 #1136 Vezeau, Alexandria 09 Clarksville HS 33:45.54 114
171 #1078 Flippen, Amber Centennial HS 33:46.40
172 #1588 Britt, Tori 11 Sovereign Grace 34:05.68
173 #1459 Eaves, Danielle 11 Obion Co.Central 34:14.27
174 #1047 Lewis, Lauren 09 Blackman 34:26.50 115
175 #1496 Marotta, Gracie 10 Ravenwood 34:41.47
176 #1452 Bogle, Tiffany 12 Obion Co.Central 35:46.82
177 #1462 Jones, Lauren 12 Obion Co.Central 35:56.88
178 #1466 Muirhead, Heather 12 Obion Co.Central 36:15.85
179 #1460 Elam, Eternity 09 Obion Co.Central 36:21.62
180 #1183 Setelin, Madison 10 Dickson County 37:13.85
181 #1455 Cook, Meagan 12 Obion Co.Central 41:25.06
182 #1361 Villamor-Perry, Si 10 Hume-Fogg Academic 43:22.28
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Harpeth Hall 45 1 5 8 13 18 20 25
Total Time: 1:54:25.39
Average: 22:53.08
2 Ravenwood 64 2 9 10 12 31 39 46
Total Time: 1:56:00.25
Average: 23:12.05
3 Baylor 74 4 6 19 22 23 32 37
Total Time: 1:56:47.02
Average: 23:21.41
4 DuPont Manual 107 3 11 17 26 50
Total Time: 1:58:51.75
Average: 23:46.35
5 Siegel 149 24 28 30 33 34 38 65
Total Time: 2:02:25.70
Average: 24:29.14
6 Rogers HS 203 15 27 36 58 67 73
Total Time: 2:05:42.00
Average: 25:08.40
7 Germantown 224 21 44 45 54 60 71 72
Total Time: 2:06:43.47
Average: 25:20.70
8 University School of Nash 234 29 35 51 55 64 85 93
Total Time: 2:07:26.45
Average: 25:29.29
9 Daviess Co. (KY) 261 7 14 56 89 95 106
Total Time: 2:10:00.19
Average: 26:00.04
10 Morristown West 312 40 49 57 76 90 97 112
Total Time: 2:12:50.99
Average: 26:34.20
11 Sovereign Grace Academy 327 41 47 62 83 94 104 107
Total Time: 2:14:09.34
Average: 26:49.87
12 Obion County Central 345 53 59 68 69 96 101 113
Total Time: 2:15:15.52
Average: 27:03.11
13 Centennial HS 348 16 66 75 91 100 103 105
Total Time: 2:16:29.41
Average: 27:17.89
14 Clarksville HS 352 42 43 61 92 114
Total Time: 2:19:23.15
Average: 27:52.63
15 Grainger HS 366 52 63 74 79 98
Total Time: 2:17:07.45
Average: 27:25.49
16 Hume-Fogg Academic 381 48 78 80 87 88 99 110
Total Time: 2:17:39.71
Average: 27:31.95
17 Rossview 396 70 77 81 82 86 111
Total Time: 2:18:35.23
Average: 27:43.05
18 Blackman 518 84 102 108 109 115
Total Time: 2:38:13.43
Average: 31:38.69