TR Miller Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.67 | SB | Valerie Samuel | 1st | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results |
12.69 | Valerie Samuel | 1st | Prelims H2 | 3A Complete Results | |
13.36 | Vanessa Samuel | 7th | Prelims H3 | 3A Complete Results | |
13.42 | Vanessa Samuel | 7th | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results | |
13.50 | Raivon Ewing | 11th | Prelims H1 | 3A Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.46 | SB | Valerie Samuel | 2nd | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results |
26.95 | Valerie Samuel | 2nd | Prelims H2 | 3A Complete Results | |
27.45 | SB | Vanessa Samuel | 5th | Prelims H2 | 3A Complete Results |
27.95 | Vanessa Samuel | 7th | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.54 | SB | Olivia Blackmon | 7th | Finals H2 | 3A Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:28.91 | Olivia Blackmon | 3rd | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results | |
6:01.45 | Jordann Thompson | 7th | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:26.42 | SB | Olivia Blackmon | 1st | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results |
12:38.51 | SB | Jordann Thompson | 4th | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results |
14:08.62 | Elisabeth Coleman | 17th | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.17 | Khadejah Ashkew | 5th | Prelims H3 | 3A Complete Results | |
17.39 | Khadejah Ashkew | 7th | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results | |
17.83 | Kelsi Lum | 9th | Prelims H3 | 3A Complete Results | |
18.34 | Alijah Fountain | 11th | Prelims H1 | 3A Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.97 | SB | Khadejah Ashkew | 4th | Finals H3 | 3A Complete Results |
49.08 | SB | Alijah Fountain | 6th | Finals H2 | 3A Complete Results |
50.51 | SB | Kelsi Lum | 8th | Finals H2 | 3A Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.26 | Relay Team | 1st | Prelims H3 | 3A Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:27.77 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | 3A Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:52.26 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Kayla Bell | 6th | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3.5 | Raivon Ewing | 7th | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results | |
14-0.25 | Janazsia Nettles | 15th | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-1.25 | SB | Raivon Ewing | 4th | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results |
32-3.25 | Valerie Samuel | 6th | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
97-6 | SB | Kayla Bell | 4th | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results |
93-0 | SB | Sara Scott | 6th | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results |
78-8 | Aleria Smith | 12th | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
119-0 | SB | Steely Ruzic | 1st | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results |
100-5 | SB | Aleria Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results |
100-0 | SB | Kayla Bell | 6th | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-7 | Aleria Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results | |
31-6.5 | Kayla Bell | 4th | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results | |
30-4 | Valerie Samuel | 7th | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.69 | Justus Bailey | 8th | Prelims H3 | 3A Complete Results | |
11.72 | Justus Bailey | 7th | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.20 | Justus Bailey | 7th | Prelims H1 | 3A Complete Results | |
23.35 | Justus Bailey | 7th | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.81 | SB | Tailand Mitchell | 6th | Finals H2 | 3A Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:01.13 | Rider Jernigan | 15th | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:43.16 | SB | Rider Jernigan | 6th | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.14 | Darius Webb | 12th | Prelims H2 | 3A Complete Results | |
17.77 | Christian Bradley | 14th | Prelims H2 | 3A Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.59 | Tailand Mitchell | 14th | Finals H2 | 3A Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.39 | Relay Team | 8th | Prelims H1 | 3A Complete Results | |
45.56 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:33.76 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H3 | 3A Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:45.63 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Nolan Atkinson | 13th | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results | |
5-4 | Darius Webb | 13th | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-6.75 | SB | Jalen Walker | 2nd | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
43-7 | SB | Jalen Walker | 1st | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results |
42-2.25 | SB | Darius Webb | 5th | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Sam Laduca | 6th | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results | |
9-6 | Cobi Godwin | 10th | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
108-1 | Hayden Atkinson | 14th | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results | |
98-0 | Josh Jolley | 19th | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
135-11 | SB | Hayden Atkinson | 10th | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results |
131-8 | SB | Michael Campbell | 12th | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results |
121-4 | Micah Flores | 19th | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
45-2.75 | SB | Michael Campbell | 5th | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results |
37-8.25 | Ricky Samuel | 16th | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results | |
36-7 | Christopher Nobles | 17th | Finals H1 | 3A Complete Results |