Complete

Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2018 09:39 PM
                    Albertville Varsity Meet #2 - 3/30/2018                    
                             Albertville HS Track                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kennamer, Anna Grace         Albertville            13.21      13.84   1  10   
  2 Tucker, Kashiya              Alexandria H           13.78      13.96   1   8   
  3 Henderson, Lexi              Sardis                 13.44      14.07   1   6   
  4 Barbra, Zarriyah             Alexandria H           14.14      14.10   2   5   
  5 Watson, Trinity              Albertville            13.78      14.23   1   4   
  6 Nickell, Victoria            Dar                    13.46      14.24   1   3   
  7 Hutchinson, Essence          Jacksonville           13.92      14.32   1   2   
  8 Walker, Jordyn               Alexandria H           13.94      14.42   2   1   
  9 Montgomery, Amia             Jacksonville           14.39      14.68   2 
 10 Itzep, Janet                 Albertville            14.46      15.16   2 
 11 Zatarain, Amya               Boaz                   14.05      15.32   2 
 12 Porter, Shamira              Priceville             15.10      15.52   3 
 13 Pitt, Mackenzie              Dar                    14.58      15.66   2 
 14 Farmer, Olivia               Brindlee Mou           13.87      15.74   1 
 15 Decker, Zoie                 Brindlee Mou           14.72      16.06   3 
 16 Scott, Mikaila               Dar                    15.22      16.11   3 
 17 Burrows, Joelene             Dar                               16.18   5 
 18 Segars, Kirsten              Priceville             16.20      16.22   3 
 19 Oliver, Leecia               Albertville            14.53      16.54   2 
 20 Beck, Kynedie                Priceville             17.60      16.91   4 
 21 Thomas, Sierra               Brindlee Mou                      17.10   5 
 22 Hammock, Kellie              Priceville             17.07      17.18   4 
 23 Dumas, Haley                 Boaz                   16.42      17.27   4 
 24 Sebastian, Jessica           Boaz                   17.49      18.50   4 
 25 Dover, Taylor                Ohatchee Hig           19.03      20.03   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Karlee               Alexandria H           26.85      27.87   1  10   
  2 Vice, Tori                   Ohatchee Hig           28.66      28.54   1   8   
  3 Tucker, Kashiya              Alexandria H           29.22      28.84   2   6   
  4 Nickell, Victoria            Dar                    27.96      29.25   1   5   
  5 Echols, Kayla                Douglas High           29.22      29.50   2   4   
  6 Shuler, Kourtney             Ohatchee Hig           28.56      29.53   1   3   
  7 Henderson, Lexi              Sardis                 28.89      29.66   1   2   
  8 Littrell, Mackenzie          Dar                    30.00      30.01   3   1   
  9 Brewster, Latoria            Alexandria H           29.91      30.30   2 
 10 Lopez, Amber                 Douglas High           29.78      30.36   2 
 11 Walker, Jordyn               Alexandria H           29.98      30.69   3 
 12 Scarborough, Elizabeth       Arab                              30.82   5 
 13 Zatarain, Amya               Boaz                   29.67      31.01   2 
 14 Fuller, McKenzie             Ohatchee Hig                      31.38   5 
 15 Itzep, Janet                 Albertville            29.62      31.65   2 
 16 Richardson, Khadajah         Jacksonville           30.37      32.26   3 
 17 Porter, Shamira              Priceville             31.89      32.81   3 
 18 Farmer, Olivia               Brindlee Mou           29.36      33.39   2 
 19 Segars, Kirsten              Priceville             34.10      33.67   4 
 20 Pitt, Mackenzie              Dar                    34.47      33.72   4 
 21 Avelar, Savanna              Brindlee Mou           32.31      34.88   3 
 22 Dumas, Haley                 Boaz                   32.83      35.44   4 
 23 Ralios, Maggie               Brindlee Mou           35.97      36.18   4 
 24 Hammock, Kellie              Priceville             35.55      36.90   4 
 25 Sebastian, Jessica           Boaz                   36.11      40.45   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Karlee               Alexandria H         1:02.05    1:04.81   1  10   
  2 Vice, Tori                   Ohatchee Hig         1:05.94    1:05.54   1   8   
  3 Hurst, Laura                 Ohatchee Hig         1:07.79    1:06.66   1   6   
  4 Bright, Marley               Sardis               1:05.30    1:07.91   1   5   
  5 Echols, Kayla                Douglas High         1:04.84    1:07.93   1   4   
  6 Goggins, Yari                Jacksonville         1:08.53    1:08.67   1   3   
  7 Taymon, Grace                Brindlee Mou                    1:10.21   5   2   
  8 Fuller, McKenzie             Ohatchee Hig         1:09.01    1:10.42   1   1   
  9 Hutchinson, Essence          Jacksonville         1:07.62    1:10.68   1 
 10 Mizelle, Kayla               Alexandria H         1:10.52    1:12.66   2 
 11 Kirkland, Chantzley          Brindlee Mou                    1:13.20   5 
 12 Flatt, Arubie                Arab                 1:15.89    1:13.71   3 
 13 Avelar, Jasmine              Brindlee Mou                    1:15.21   5 
 14 Goggins, Malija              Jacksonville         1:09.65    1:15.59   2 
 15 Martinez, Elena              Sardis               1:17.85    1:15.81   3 
 16 Burlison, Cherish            Boaz                            1:16.03   4 
 17 Morales, Anayely             Albertville          1:14.77    1:16.75   2 
 18 Avelar, Savanna              Brindlee Mou                    1:17.16   5 
 19 Montgomery, Elizabeth        Dar                  1:18.13    1:17.42   3 
 20 Greene, Roxie                Albertville          1:13.11    1:18.54   2 
 21 Trejo, Suceth                Albertville          1:10.02    1:18.73   2 
 22 Jolly, Emily                 Dar                  1:17.96    1:19.03   3 
 23 McLaughlin, Lauryn           Alexandria H         1:18.71    1:20.35   3 
 24 Butler, Alyson               Dar                  1:22.60    1:20.90   4 
 25 Self, Isabella               Sardis               1:20.78    1:21.06   3 
 26 Reyes, Erica                 Douglas High         1:23.26    1:24.30   4 
 27 Feliciano, Barbara           Ohatchee Hig                    1:32.59   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nunnelly, Abby               Alexandria H         2:35.33    2:40.52   1  10   
  2 Stewart, Emma                Arab                 2:31.48    2:46.40   1   8   
  3 Caywood, Brittany            Ohatchee Hig         2:50.95    2:46.92   2   6   
  4 Flatt, Arubie                Arab                 2:55.00    2:46.94   2   5   
  5 Taymon, Grace                Brindlee Mou         2:37.91    2:48.22   1   4   
  6 Vance, Destini               Arab                 2:42.49    2:50.74   1   3   
  7 Schwarze, Megan              Arab                 2:27.96    2:54.06   1   2   
  8 Rainwater, Millie            Ohatchee Hig         2:53.32    2:56.24   2   1   
  9 Rodgers, Cassie              Sardis               2:48.59    2:56.42   2 
 10 Johnson, Erika               Boaz                 2:55.71    2:58.33   2 
 11 Butler, Elizabeth Slone      Dar                  3:00.22    2:58.49   2 
 12 Mooneyham, Abby              Brindlee Mou         2:56.68    2:59.10   2 
 13 Lopez, Amber                 Douglas High         2:38.94    3:01.50   1 
 14 Williams, Julie              Albertville          2:59.01    3:01.56   2 
 15 Burlison, Cherish            Boaz                 3:08.59    3:03.73   3 
 16 Sanchez, Eicela              Albertville          3:04.20    3:03.78   3 
 17 Greene, Roxie                Albertville          3:00.21    3:04.06   2 
 18 Mizelle, Kayla               Alexandria H         2:47.89    3:05.69   1 
 19 Butler, Alyson               Dar                  2:47.96    3:09.52   1 
 20 Martinez, Elena              Sardis               3:17.98    3:11.22   3 
 21 Jolly, Emily                 Dar                  3:24.55    3:21.39   3 
 22 Simpson, Kamron              Alexandria H         2:39.35    3:23.34   1 
 23 Reyes, Erica                 Douglas High         3:18.23    3:28.35   3 
 24 Prater, Carmen               Jacksonville         3:00.37    3:30.06   3 
 25 Self, Isabella               Sardis               3:33.41    3:34.19   3 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nunnelly, Abby               Alexandria H         5:39.36    5:47.54   1  10   
  2 Shelton, Mary                Jacksonville         5:51.21    5:56.70   1   8   
  3 Schwarze, Megan              Arab                 5:27.31    6:01.54   1   6   
  4 Butler, Elizabeth Slone      Dar                  6:15.23    6:11.28   1   5   
  5 Caywood, Brittany            Ohatchee Hig         6:08.79    6:14.06   1   4   
  6 Gosline, Grace               Arab                 6:09.67    6:15.32   1   3   
  7 Vance, Destini               Arab                 6:01.93    6:17.35   1   2   
  8 Moore, Michaela              Alexandria H         6:14.41    6:17.72   1   1   
  9 Fair, Jayda                  Ohatchee Hig         5:56.59    6:22.43   1 
 10 Schwarze, Ashley             Arab                 6:42.96    6:26.10   2 
 11 Williams, Julie              Albertville          6:10.42    6:32.06   1 
 12 Mooneyham, Abby              Brindlee Mou         6:45.05    6:34.41   2 
 13 Ryan, Clara                  Ohatchee Hig         6:35.25    6:35.14   2 
 14 Sanchez, Eicela              Albertville          6:32.69    6:40.71   2 
 15 Soriano, Elizabeth           Albertville          6:52.32    6:42.63   2 
 16 Caccam, Breneth              Dar                  6:41.01    6:45.03   2 
 17 Sparks, Kennedy              Jacksonville         6:28.44    6:58.43   2 
 18 Mosley, Alyssa               Alexandria H         6:27.06    7:03.15   1 
 19 Cooper, Carrie               Brindlee Mou         6:37.70    7:15.72   2 
 20 Dover, Taylor                Ohatchee Hig                    7:18.48   2 
 21 Morales, Anayely             Albertville          6:45.32    7:30.94   2 
 22 Prater, Carmen               Jacksonville         7:32.76    8:11.43   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shelton, Mary                Jacksonville        12:41.68   12:47.76   10   
  2 Stewart, Emma                Arab                12:27.08   12:56.84    8   
  3 Gosline, Grace               Arab                12:50.00   13:04.71    6   
  4 Butler, Elizabeth Slone      Dar                 13:09.46   13:08.14    5   
  5 Williams, Julie              Albertville         13:14.80   13:27.84    4   
  6 Caywood, Brittany            Ohatchee Hig        13:15.69   13:45.83    3   
  7 Fair, Jayda                  Ohatchee Hig        13:22.75   13:45.97    2   
  8 Moore, Michaela              Alexandria H        13:18.00   13:51.86    1   
  9 Garcia, Arely                Boaz                           13:55.36  
 10 Ryan, Clara                  Ohatchee Hig        14:28.33   14:28.90  
 11 Sanchez, Eicela              Albertville         14:40.14   14:30.86  
 12 Schwarze, Ashley             Arab                14:14.72   14:40.47  
 13 Caccam, Breneth              Dar                            15:09.60  
 14 Mosley, Alyssa               Alexandria H        14:26.24   15:24.26  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Amia             Jacksonville           18.81      18.02   1  10   
  2 Rodgers, Abby                Sardis                 19.20      18.54   1   8   
  3 Stratton, Destiny            Albertville            18.49      18.78   1   6   
  4 Maze, Taylor                 Arab                   20.13      18.96   1   5   
  5 Mooney, Savannah             Arab                   18.95      19.14   1   4   
  6 Rodgers, Sadee               Sardis                 19.72      19.26   1   3   
  7 Woodgett, Tyshica            Alexandria H           20.45      19.49   2   2   
  8 Minyard, Autumn              Sardis                 20.88      19.66   2   1   
  9 Tarbox, Cavahanna            Brindlee Mou           19.25      19.69   1 
 10 Littrell, Mackenzie          Dar                    20.90      19.84   2 
 11 Harden, Bailey               Dar                    20.13      19.97   1 
 12 Broughton, Alyssa            Alexandria H           20.85      20.02   2 
 13 Hammonds, Bella              Ohatchee Hig           21.84      20.20   2 
 14 Hudgins, Erin                Arab                              20.35   2 
 15 Traynor, Joy                 Brindlee Mou           23.95      20.53   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodgett, Tyshica            Alexandria H           53.57      52.78   1  10   
  2 Montgomery, Amia             Jacksonville           51.25      52.87   1   8   
  3 Rodgers, Abby                Sardis                 52.01      52.95   1   6   
  4 Watson, Trinity              Albertville            52.12      56.88   1   5   
  5 Kirkland, Chantzley          Brindlee Mou                      56.89   2   4   
  6 Maze, Taylor                 Arab                   56.92      56.91   1   3   
  7 Stratton, Destiny            Albertville            55.99      59.87   1   2   
  8 Mooney, Savannah             Arab                   57.20    1:02.90   1   1    1:02.891
  9 Thornhill, Saffiya           Jacksonville         1:00.86    1:02.90   2  1:02.900
 10 Rodgers, Sadee               Sardis               1:00.80    1:03.16   1 
 11 Harden, Bailey               Dar                  1:00.93    1:13.83   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alexandria High School  'A'                         53.68      52.93   1  10   
     1) Barbra, Zarriyah                2) Walker, Jordyn                 
     3) Tucker, Kashiya                 4) Brewster, Latoria              
  2 Arab  'A'                                           55.23      54.99   1   8   
     1) Belrose, Riley                  2) Maze, Taylor                   
     3) Fry, Hannah                     4) Drain, Jodi                    
  3 Albertville  'A'                                    54.94      55.40   1   6   
     1) Trejo, Suceth                   2) Watson, Trinity                
     3) Kennamer, Anna Grace            4) Stratton, Destiny              
  4 Ohatchee High School  'A'                           55.68      55.47   1   5   
     1) Hammonds, Bella                 2) Fuller, McKenzie               
     3) Vice, Tori                      4) Rainwater, Millie              
  5 Sardis  'A'                                         56.55      56.97   1   4   
     1) Rodgers, Abby                   2) Rodgers, Sadee                 
     3) Bright, Marley                  4) Henderson, Lexi                
  6 Dar  'A'                                                       58.40   2   3   
     1) Rice, Julia                     2) Littrell, Mackenzie            
     3) Nickell, Victoria               4) Pitt, Mackenzie                
  7 Boaz  'A'                                         1:00.03    1:00.87   1   2   
     1) Zatarain, Amya                  2) Johnson, Erika                 
     3) Dumas, Haley                    4) Morrison, Lily Beth            
  8 Brindlee Mountain  'A'                            1:01.18    1:02.05   2   1   
     1) Hyatt, Maddie                   2) Farmer, Olivia                 
     3) Green, Haley                    4) Decker, Zoie                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexandria High School  'A'                       4:42.15    4:36.31   10   
     1) Simpson, Kamron                 2) Woodgett, Tyshica              
     3) Walker, Karlee                  4) Brewster, Latoria              
  2 Sardis  'A'                                       4:52.87    4:37.67    8   
     1) Rodgers, Abby                   2) Rodgers, Cassie                
     3) Henderson, Lexi                 4) Bright, Marley                 
  3 Ohatchee High School  'A'                         4:30.50    4:44.24    6   
     1) Shuler, Kourtney                2) Vice, Tori                     
     3) Hurst, Laura                    4) Rainwater, Millie              
  4 Arab  'A'                                         4:43.29    4:51.01    5   
     1) Maze, Taylor                    2) Williamson, Hallie Grace       
     3) Mooney, Savannah                4) Belrose, Riley                 
  5 Boaz  'A'                                         5:06.52    4:53.85    4   
     1) Garcia, Arely                   2) Morrison, Lily Beth            
     3) Johnson, Erika                  4) Zatarain, Amya                 
  6 Jacksonville  'A'                                 4:38.37    4:54.46    3   
     1) Goggins, Malija                 2) Hutchinson, Essence            
     3) Goggins, Yari                   4) Moses, Victoria                
  7 Brindlee Mountain  'A'                            5:04.74    5:05.24    2   
     1) Taymon, Grace                   2) Avelar, Jasmine                
     3) Kirkland, Chantzley             4) Mooneyham, Abby                
  8 Dar  'A'                                          5:44.12    5:42.86    1   
     1) Butler, Alyson                  2) Montgomery, Elizabeth          
     3) Jolly, Emily                    4)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arab  'A'                                        10:48.27   11:02.46   10   
     1) Vance, Destini                  2) Flatt, Arubie                  
     3) Schwarze, Ashley                4) Stewart, Emma                  
  2 Ohatchee High School  'A'                        11:09.35   11:22.29    8   
     1) Fair, Jayda                     2) Caywood, Brittany              
     3) Ryan, Clara                     4) Rainwater, Millie              
  3 Alexandria High School  'A'                      10:55.30   11:25.26    6   
     1) Nunnelly, Abby                  2) Simpson, Kamron                
     3) Moore, Michaela                 4) Mosley, Alyssa                 
  4 Brindlee Mountain  'A'                           12:01.84   11:56.00    5   
     1) Taymon, Grace                   2) Avelar, Savanna                
     3) Kirkland, Chantzley             4) Mooneyham, Abby                
  5 Sardis  'A'                                      12:27.83   12:10.36    4   
     1) Rodgers, Cassie                 2) Self, Isabella                 
     3) Martinez, Elena                 4) Bright, Marley                 
  6 Boaz  'A'                                        12:13.11   12:17.76    3   
     1) Garcia, Arely                   2) Burlison, Cherish              
     3) Jones, Anna Marie               4) Johnson, Erika                 
  7 Dar  'A'                                         12:12.57   12:24.03    2   
     1) Butler, Alyson                  2) Butler, Elizabeth Slone        
     3) Montgomery, Elizabeth           4) Caccam, Breneth                
  8 Springville HS  'A'                              12:18.65   12:28.84    1   
     1) Tucker, Caroline                2) Wyatt, Elly                    
     3) Smith, Abbey                    4) Posey, Ashlea                  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rice, Julia                  Dar                  5-00.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Littrell, Mackenzie          Dar                  4-02.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Hudgins, Erin                Arab                 4-10.00   J4-06.00    6   
  4 Hyatt, Maddie                Brindlee Mou         4-04.00    4-04.00    4   
  4 Woodgett, Tyshica            Alexandria H         4-06.00    4-04.00    4   
  4 Hurst, Laura                 Ohatchee Hig         4-04.00    4-04.00    4   
  6 Fry, Hannah                  Arab                 4-06.00   J4-04.00    2   
  7 Langley, Madison             Sardis               4-08.00   J4-04.00    1   
  8 Hanks, Marli                 Ohatchee Hig         4-08.00   J4-04.00  
 -- Avelar, Savanna              Brindlee Mou         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Burns, Abby                  Sardis               4-04.00         NH  
 -- Avelar, Jasmine              Brindlee Mou         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Higgins, Maddie              Sardis               4-02.00         NH  
 -- Drain, Jodi                  Arab                                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Mikaila               Dar                  7-06.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Bryant, Anna                 Ohatchee Hig         8-00.00   J7-06.00    8   
  3 Williamson, Hallie Grace     Arab                 7-06.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Henderson, Isabella          Albertville          7-04.00   J7-00.00    5   
  5 Monroe, Tatum                Arab                 7-11.00   J7-00.00    4   
  6 Phillips, Junaleigh          Arab                 7-06.00    6-06.00    3   
  7 Rice, Alayna                 Dar                  7-06.00    6-00.00    2   
  8 Crider, Madeline             Ohatchee Hig                    5-06.00    1   
 10 Hammonds, Bella              Ohatchee Hig         6-06.00   J5-06.00  
 10 Hanks, Marli                 Ohatchee Hig         6-00.00   J5-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belrose, Riley               Arab                15-02.00   15-01.00   10   
  2 Nickell, Victoria            Dar                 14-08.25   14-01.50    7   
  2 Rice, Julia                  Dar                 14-04.50   14-01.50    7   
  4 Salter, Kearia               Jacksonville        14-05.50   13-10.00    5   
  5 Scarborough, Elizabeth       Arab                15-02.00   13-05.00    4   
  6 Burns, Abby                  Sardis              14-08.00   13-02.00    3   
  7 Fry, Hannah                  Arab                           12-08.00    2   
  8 Corbitt, Maggie              Albertville         11-10.00   12-06.00    1   
  9 Porter, Shamira              Priceville          12-06.25   12-05.00  
 10 Higgins, Maddie              Sardis              14-02.00   12-04.00  
 11 Richardson, Khadajah         Jacksonville                   11-10.00  
 12 Kennamer, Anna Grace         Albertville         12-11.00   11-08.00  
 13 Crow, Lydia                  Jacksonville        12-10.50   11-00.50  
 14 George, Gracie               Ohatchee Hig        11-04.00   10-09.00  
 15 Walker, Jordyn               Alexandria H        13-09.00   10-08.00  
 16 Segars, Kirsten              Priceville                     10-00.00  
 17 Harden, Bailey               Dar                             8-10.00  
 17 Morrison, Lily Beth          Boaz                            8-10.00  
 19 Burrows, Joelene             Dar                             8-00.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rice, Julia                  Dar                 31-02.50   31-11.00   10   
  2 Belrose, Riley               Arab                32-08.00   31-07.00    8   
  3 Scarborough, Elizabeth       Arab                32-01.00   31-03.00    6   
  4 Burns, Abby                  Sardis              32-01.00   31-00.00    5   
  5 Watson, Trinity              Albertville         30-10.50   27-09.00    4   
  6 Moses, Victoria              Jacksonville        29-00.00   25-06.50    3   
  7 Epperson, Zoe                Dar                 25-11.00   25-04.00    2   
  8 Corbitt, Maggie              Albertville         25-06.00   24-10.00    1   
  9 Crow, Lydia                  Jacksonville        22-11.00   24-05.00  
 10 Minyard, Autumn              Sardis              27-03.00   23-07.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Caitlin               Arab                37-06.00   33-07.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Kalee               Alexandria H        36-00.00   32-01.00    8   
  3 Lane, China                  Alexandria H        29-05.00   27-07.00    6   
  4 Pruitt, Anna                 Brindlee Mou                   27-06.00    5   
  5 Spradley, Taylor             Alexandria H        32-04.50   26-06.00    3.50
  5 Ayers, Hannah Beth           Dar                 32-06.00   26-06.00    3.50
  7 George, Gracie               Ohatchee Hig        28-00.00   25-08.00    1.50
  7 Green, Haley                 Brindlee Mou                   25-08.00    1.50
  9 Moore, Madison               Dar                 22-10.50   24-01.00  
 10 Hanks, Marli                 Ohatchee Hig        25-10.25   23-05.00  
 11 Perez Ramos, Arly            Albertville         20-00.00   22-09.00  
 12 Thomas, Sierra               Brindlee Mou                   22-04.00  
 12 Crider, Madeline             Ohatchee Hig        27-02.00   22-04.00  
 14 Mcgee, Jessica               Dar                            22-02.00  
 15 Stevens, Savannah            Sardis              24-03.50   21-11.00  
 16 Walker, Caliegh              Dar                 28-03.00   21-10.00  
 17 Mendez, Gabby                Boaz                24-10.25   21-05.00  
 18 Rodgers, Sadee               Sardis              21-03.00   19-01.00  
 19 Bowman, Sandy                Boaz                17-10.00   18-06.00  
 20 Carter, Kayla                Boaz                21-05.00   18-03.00  
 21 Ditto, Karissa               Brindlee Mou                   17-11.00  
 22 Feliciano, Barbara           Ohatchee Hig        18-11.50   14-05.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kalee               Alexandria H        06-10.50     102-02   10   
  2 Hanks, Marli                 Ohatchee Hig           93-03      91-08    8   
  3 Spradley, Taylor             Alexandria H          100-08      90-10    6   
  4 Lane, China                  Alexandria H           85-05      90-06    5   
  5 Rogers, Kayleigh             Douglas High           97-08      85-11    4   
  6 Clark, Caitlin               Arab                   92-07      81-01    3   
  7 Jackson, Desiree             Arab                   77-02      72-09    2   
  8 George, Gracie               Ohatchee Hig           77-03      70-03    1   
  9 Lundgren, Elizabeth          Arab                   78-04      70-01  
 10 Peppers, Layken              Albertville            88-09      68-11  
 11 Green, Haley                 Brindlee Mou                      66-06  
 12 Ayers, Hannah Beth           Dar                    80-06      66-05  
 13 Moore, Madison               Dar                    67-03      62-10  
 14 Langley, Madison             Sardis              64-02.50      62-02  
 15 Decker, Zoie                 Brindlee Mou                      61-06  
 16 McBee, Emily                 Dar                    54-09      56-09  
 17 Stevens, Savannah            Sardis                 66-00      54-07  
 18 Mendez, Gabby                Boaz                   76-07      53-04  
 19 Crider, Madeline             Ohatchee Hig        56-06.50      49-00  
 20 Perez Ramos, Arly            Albertville            41-03      48-04  
 21 Walker, Caliegh              Dar                    58-04      47-07  
 22 Whaley, Addie                Boaz                   47-09      44-03  
 23 Feliciano, Barbara           Ohatchee Hig        46-07.50      43-10  
 24 Ditto, Karissa               Brindlee Mou                      43-08  
 25 Ortiz, Kimberly              Boaz                   45-06      42-09  
 26 Yoder, Haley                 Boaz                   36-08      41-11  
 27 Clemons, Serena              Brindlee Mou                      37-06  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Desiree             Arab                  111-11     100-00   10   
  2 Hurst, Laura                 Ohatchee Hig          107-04      96-04    8   
  3 Shuler, Kourtney             Ohatchee Hig          104-02      83-09    6   
  4 Ayers, Hannah Beth           Dar                   111-02      79-08    5   
  5 Drain, Jodi                  Arab                              75-09    4   
  6 Hudgins, Erin                Arab                   87-03      73-03    3   
  7 Clemons, Serena              Brindlee Mou                      73-01    2   
  8 Mendez, Gabby                Boaz                   66-03      65-08    1   
  9 Crider, Madeline             Ohatchee Hig           79-10      62-06  
 10 Lundgren, Elizabeth          Arab                   84-00      59-09  
 11 Stevens, Savannah            Sardis                 73-05      59-06  
 12 Phillips, Lindsey            Brindlee Mou                      55-08  
 13 Self, Isabella               Sardis                            54-08  
 14 Lane, China                  Alexandria H           59-02      53-01  
 15 Thomas, Sierra               Brindlee Mou                      50-02  
 16 Decker, Zoie                 Brindlee Mou                      50-00  
 16 George, Gracie               Ohatchee Hig           52-00      50-00  
 18 Tamez, Vaiety                Albertville            51-10      47-00  
 19 Broughton, Alyssa            Alexandria H           61-03      45-10  
 20 Scott, Mikaila               Dar                    56-03      44-10  
 20 Spradley, Taylor             Alexandria H           80-00      44-10  
 22 Ortiz, Kimberly              Boaz                   41-10      43-07  
 23 Yoder, Haley                 Boaz                   45-09      39-04  
 24 Walker, Caliegh              Dar                    64-06      39-02  
 25 Bowman, Sandy                Boaz                   39-09      33-03  
 -- Peppers, Layken              Albertville            67-00         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Benjamin              Dar                    11.44      11.83   1  10   
  2 Turnage, Matthew             Arab                   11.52      12.12   1   8   
  3 Lambright, Ryker             Ohatchee Hig           11.64      12.18   1   6   
  4 Emmons, Tyler                Dar                    11.32      12.31   1   5   
  5 Fleming, Owen                Arab                   12.19      12.40   2   4   
  6 Tarvin, Alex                 Boaz                   12.10      12.41   2   3   
  7 Bautista, Jeremia            Douglas High           11.73      12.51   2   2   
  8 Ross, Antonio                Alexandria H           12.53      12.62   3   1   
  9 Link, Maddox                 Albertville            11.95      12.68   2 
 10 Little, Colton               Albertville            12.68      12.83   3 
 11 Tarvin, Tyler                Albertville            11.88      12.87   2  12.862
 12 Mooneyham, Zach              Brindlee Mou           12.24      12.87   2  12.868
 13 Emmons, Mason                Dar                    12.70      12.91   3 
 14 Stone, Maxavier              Douglas High           12.49      12.94   3 
 15 Muino Perez, Dario           Douglas High                      13.00   5 
 16 Harrell, Brett               Priceville             12.81      13.18   3 
 17 Hamilton, Wyatt              Ohatchee Hig           13.13      13.19   4 
 18 Leonard, Martius             Dar                    11.86      13.32   2 
 19 Collie, Ethan                Boaz                   13.24      13.36   4 
 20 Hall, Camden                 Douglas High           12.85      13.51   4  13.501
 21 Cumo, Evan                   Brindlee Mou           12.42      13.51   3  13.510
 22 Fowler, Colton               Priceville             13.84      13.64   4 
 23 Poole, Josh                  Ohatchee Hig           12.94      13.87   4 
 24 Cross, Jaxon                 Priceville             13.72      13.90   4 
 25 Brown, Caelan                Boaz                   12.24      14.02   3 
 26 Dorce, Pierre                Boaz                   13.61      14.24   4 
 27 Hyatt, Braiden               Sardis                 14.34      14.60   5 
 28 Quinn, Colton                Ohatchee Hig           18.69      19.03   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zayszly, Joseph              Tate HS                23.17      22.88   1  10   
  2 Lambright, Ryker             Ohatchee Hig           24.21      24.33   1   8   
  3 Garner, Sedrict              Albertville            24.85      24.39   2   6   
  4 Link, Maddox                 Albertville            23.88      24.45   1   5   
  5 Baker, Tristan               Sardis                 24.31      24.48   1   4   
  6 Leonard, Martius             Dar                    23.56      24.51   1   3   
  7 Turnage, Matthew             Arab                   23.88      24.67   1   2   
  8 Mooneyham, Zach              Brindlee Mou           24.86      25.03   2   1   
  9 Owens, Sky                   Albertville            26.41      25.39   3 
 10 Ross, Antonio                Alexandria H           25.47      25.47   2 
 11 Cumo, Evan                   Brindlee Mou           26.83      25.60   3 
 12 Turnage, Aaron               Arab                   24.70      25.70   2 
 13 Lemons, Logan                Brindlee Mou           24.58      25.97   1 
 14 Little, Colton               Albertville            25.58      26.16   3 
 15 Stone, Maxavier              Douglas High           25.17      26.62   2 
 16 Bautista, Jeremia            Douglas High           25.83      26.63   3 
 17 Muino Perez, Dario           Douglas High           26.95      26.72   4 
 18 Hall, Camden                 Douglas High           25.86      26.92   3 
 19 Bailey, William              Dar                    26.58      27.13   3 
 20 Fowler, Colton               Priceville             28.85      28.02   4 
 21 Brown, Caelan                Boaz                   26.28      28.20   3 
 22 Dorce, Pierre                Boaz                   28.30      28.39   4 
 23 Hyatt, Braiden               Sardis                 30.95      30.13   4 
 24 Cash, Christopher            Ohatchee Hig           29.44      31.45   4 
 25 Fowler, Brenden              Boaz                   25.00      33.60   2 
 26 Morales, Elfido              Boaz                   32.77      34.90   4 
 27 Kelley, Joseph               Ohatchee Hig                      36.59   4 
 28 Quinn, Colton                Ohatchee Hig           40.35      39.06   4 
 -- Francis, Kahlil              Alexandria H           25.01         FS   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zayszly, Joseph              Tate HS                50.52      50.80   1  10   
  2 Knop, Christian              Alexandria H           53.70      53.93   1   8   
  3 Link, Maddox                 Albertville                       54.89   2   6   
  4 Turnage, Aaron               Arab                   54.32      55.01   1   5   
  5 Turnage, Matthew             Arab                   55.02      56.50   1   4   
  6 McKee, Jackson               Sardis                 58.85      56.95   3   3   
  7 Huff, Gabe                   Ohatchee Hig           56.92      57.02   2   2   
  8 Grant, Nick                  Brindlee Mou           54.60      57.13   1   1   
  9 Tucker, Nathan               Alexandria H           56.84      57.18   2 
 10 Mathews, Brenten             Alexandria H           58.27      57.47   3 
 11 Hillary, Julian              Sardis                 55.25      57.75   1 
 12 McCullars, Garrett           Albertville            58.43      58.25   3 
 13 Chavez, Erick                Boaz                   59.58      58.41   3 
 14 Whitson, Billy               Jacksonville           56.35      58.51   2 
 15 Odell, Will                  Arab                   57.47      58.59   2 
 16 Myers, Ronnie                Dar                    59.49      59.21   3 
 17 Harrell, Brett               Priceville             57.43      59.45   2 
 18 Franco, Miguel               Boaz                   58.24    1:01.21   2 
 19 Escobar, Gaspar              Douglas High                    1:01.83   5 
 20 Hillary, Jadon               Sardis               1:07.12    1:01.98   4 
 21 Neal, Denver                 Arab                 1:03.41    1:02.04   3 
 22 Battles, Harless             Dar                             1:02.26   5 
 23 Lemons, Logan                Brindlee Mou           54.52    1:02.55   1 
 24 Brown, Caelan                Boaz                 1:04.83    1:03.98   4 
 25 Maxwell, Jayce               Alexandria H                    1:04.60   5 
 26 Davis, Levi                  Priceville           1:04.30    1:04.91   4 
 27 Smith, Brody                 Dar                  1:14.43    1:04.95   5 
 28 Zurchin, Luke                Ohatchee Hig         1:05.31    1:06.16   4 
 29 Delgado, Zion                Sardis               1:08.34    1:06.97   5 
 30 Trejo, Bryan                 Douglas High         1:06.79    1:07.12   4 
 31 Perez, Brayan                Douglas High         1:07.24    1:09.56   4 
 32 Barksdale, Jaeden            Jacksonville           55.19    1:11.84   1 
 33 Kelley, Joseph               Ohatchee Hig         1:19.49    1:18.15   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saylor, Kyle                 Dar                  2:05.77    2:09.66   1  10   
  2 Cain, James                  Priceville           2:06.74    2:10.80   1   8   
  3 Noah, Blake                  Ohatchee Hig         2:12.42    2:14.14   1   6   
  4 Golden, Mason                Arab                 2:08.90    2:14.29   1   5   
  5 Parker, Bradley              Arab                 2:13.66    2:16.86   2   4   
  6 Hubert, Dave                 Albertville          2:07.44    2:17.60   1   3   
  7 Golden, Collin               Arab                 2:13.45    2:17.73   2   2   
  8 Knop, Christian              Alexandria H         2:19.02    2:17.91   2   1   
  9 Odell, Will                  Arab                 2:11.29    2:18.08   1 
 10 Sanchez, David               Albertville          2:18.19    2:18.35   2 
 11 Mendez, Brandon              Brindlee Mou         2:11.51    2:19.48   1 
 12 Ramos, Arturo                Albertville          2:21.95    2:20.85   2 
 13 Tucker, Nathan               Alexandria H         2:11.95    2:22.62   1 
 14 Swindall, Fletcher           Alexandria H         2:28.29    2:24.71   2 
 15 Aultman, Bradley             Dar                  2:29.96    2:25.42   2 
 16 Hall, Jamal                  Albertville                     2:25.46   1 
 17 Hillary, Julian              Sardis               2:14.14    2:26.26   2 
 18 Castro, Marcial              Boaz                 2:21.45    2:26.48   2 
 19 Rodriguez, Luis              Alexandria H                    2:28.47   3 
 20 Mullinax, Tyler              Ohatchee Hig         2:53.48    2:29.96   3 
 21 Foster, Zachary Tyler        Dar                  2:31.92    2:30.92   3 
 22 Luna, Samuel                 Douglas High         2:21.84    2:31.06   2 
 23 Juan-Matias, Andres          Boaz                 2:31.84    2:32.42   3 
 24 Escobar, Gaspar              Douglas High         2:28.78    2:32.66   2 
 25 Aultman, Andrew              Dar                  2:44.43    2:33.67   3 
 26 Boyd, Dawson                 Boaz                 2:32.12    2:35.12   3 
 27 Cash, Christopher            Ohatchee Hig         2:37.27    2:36.03   3 
 28 Landers, Carter              Jacksonville         2:51.71    2:38.12   3 
 29 McKee, Jackson               Sardis               2:28.65    2:38.59   2 
 30 Hillary, Jadon               Sardis               2:29.10    2:39.96   2 
 31 McCain, Deandre              Jacksonville         2:12.51    2:40.27   1 
 32 Delgado, Zion                Sardis               2:54.97    2:43.72   3 
 33 Trejo, Bryan                 Douglas High                    2:44.34   3 
 34 Whitmire, Jack               Boaz                 3:00.72    2:47.81   3 
 35 Kelley, Joseph               Ohatchee Hig         3:11.65    2:57.09   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cain, James                  Priceville           4:48.02    4:52.41   1  10   
  2 Saylor, Kyle                 Dar                  4:45.46    4:58.93   1   8   
  3 Golden, Collin               Arab                 5:03.89    5:02.31   1   6   
  4 Patino, Rodrigo              Albertville          5:02.74    5:02.86   1   5   
  5 Sanders, Luke                Arab                 5:00.62    5:04.19   1   4   
  6 Ramos, Arturo                Albertville          5:11.98    5:05.58   1   3   
  7 Golden, Mason                Arab                 5:08.41    5:11.78   1   2   
  8 Hammonds, Gabe               Ohatchee Hig         4:55.59    5:16.63   1   1   
  9 Rodriguez, Luis              Alexandria H         5:19.69    5:19.32   1 
 10 Fair, Luke                   Ohatchee Hig         5:20.39    5:22.50   1 
 11 Swindall, Fletcher           Alexandria H         5:22.20    5:33.35   1 
 12 Garner, Evan                 Jacksonville         5:32.15    5:33.77   1 
 13 Lopez, Carlos                Albertville          5:31.86    5:35.92   1 
 14 Foster, Zachary Tyler        Dar                  5:47.28    5:40.13   2 
 15 Maroney, Austin              Sardis               5:49.80    5:41.64   2 
 16 Boyd, Dawson                 Boaz                 5:27.59    5:47.47   1 
 17 Hicks, Aaron                 Ohatchee Hig         5:55.60    5:49.64   2 
 18 Willis, Blake                Arab                 5:49.63    5:54.30   2 
 19 Franco, Saul                 Douglas High         5:51.36    5:54.40   2 
 20 Martinez, Jose               Boaz                 5:52.53    5:57.08   2 
 21 Holbrook, Adam               Boaz                 5:38.08    5:57.98   2 
 22 Whitmire, Jack               Boaz                 6:12.85    5:59.83   2 
 23 Fitch, Dalton                Ohatchee Hig         6:00.10    6:01.11   2 
 24 Snead, Jaxon                 Sardis               6:13.69    6:01.67   2 
 25 Lusk, Jonathan               Sardis               6:10.78    6:01.90   2 
 26 Snead, Lukas                 Sardis               6:10.74    6:04.51   2 
 27 Von Mahland, William         Priceville           6:16.00    6:06.08   2 
 28 Stephens, Bryant             Priceville           6:32.53    6:27.70   2 
 29 Young, Peyton                Springville          5:24.56    6:32.04   1 
 30 Landers, Carter              Jacksonville         6:20.49    7:01.43   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hammonds, Gabe               Ohatchee Hig        10:42.24   10:52.81   1  10   
  2 Patino, Rodrigo              Albertville         10:50.86   10:58.22   1   8   
  3 Ramos, Arturo                Albertville         11:03.51   10:58.57   1   6   
  4 Sanders, Luke                Arab                11:30.00   11:09.34   1   5   
  5 Parker, Bradley              Arab                11:36.86   11:12.34   1   4   
  6 Golden, Collin               Arab                11:29.35   11:30.10   1   3   
  7 Fair, Luke                   Ohatchee Hig        11:49.08   11:44.86   1   2   
  8 Lopez, Edgar                 Albertville         11:57.11   12:15.82   1   1   
  9 Hicks, Aaron                 Ohatchee Hig        13:11.55   12:43.26   2 
 10 Snead, Lukas                 Sardis              12:48.18   12:44.06   2 
 11 Edmondson, Riley             Arab                11:14.86   12:45.12   1 
 12 Reynolds, Elijah             Jacksonville        12:27.99   12:53.20   1 
 13 Fitch, Dalton                Ohatchee Hig        13:32.82   12:54.12   2 
 14 Martinez, Jose               Boaz                13:44.39   13:01.22   2 
 15 Holbrook, Adam               Boaz                           13:11.85   2 
 16 Lusk, Jonathan               Sardis              13:22.49   13:13.04   2 
 17 Gunnoe, Peyton               Alexandria H        13:16.93   13:15.11   2 
 18 Von Mahland, William         Priceville          13:55.17   13:16.33   2 
 19 Snead, Jaxon                 Sardis              13:16.19   13:16.56   2 
 20 Baker, Trea                  Sardis              13:49.57   14:04.10   2 
 21 Stephens, Bryant             Priceville          14:03.36   14:07.04   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maynard, Josh                Sardis                 17.53      16.58   1  10   
  2 Hester, Tyler                Ohatchee Hig           17.88      16.76   1   8   
  3 Kensing, Matthew             Arab                   17.75      16.94   1   6   
  4 White, Quincy                Albertville            19.02      17.12   1   5   
  5 Pell, Xavier                 Boaz                   19.00      17.29   1   4   
  6 Segars, Sloan                Dar                    17.61      17.47   1   3   
  7 Minton, Charlie              Albertville            19.10      19.11   2   2   
  8 Turnage, Zachary             Arab                   20.30      19.60   2   1   
  9 Noble, Lance                 Albertville            20.34      19.84   2 
 10 Hester, Brody                Ohatchee Hig           20.67      20.05   3 
 11 Walker, Justin               Dar                    21.14      20.20   3 
 12 Carrol, Avery                Sardis                 21.35      20.34   3 
 13 Croghan, Colby               Boaz                   20.74      20.49   3 
 14 Goble, Malachi               Ohatchee Hig           23.58      20.64   3 
 15 Brannon, Cj                  Brindlee Mou           20.43      20.89   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maynard, Josh                Sardis                 44.50      43.75   1  10   
  2 Segars, Sloan                Dar                    43.56      46.49   1   8   
  3 King, Colby                  Arab                   48.01      46.58   2   6   
  4 Young, Oliver                Jacksonville           46.72      46.72   1   5   
  5 White, Quincy                Albertville            47.16      47.48   1   4   
  6 Morales, Marco               Albertville            44.08      48.22   1   3   
  7 Kensing, Matthew             Arab                   48.01      48.28   2   2   
  8 Pell, Xavier                 Boaz                   49.70      48.74   2   1   
  9 McCarley, Jacob              Jacksonville           49.02      48.78   2 
 10 Hester, Tyler                Ohatchee Hig           48.18      49.04   2 
 11 Stewart, Austin              Albertville            46.17      49.33   1 
 12 Minton, Charlie              Albertville            50.39      50.31   2 
 13 Carrol, Avery                Sardis                 53.55      50.92   3 
 14 Turnage, Zachary             Arab                   58.42      51.65   4 
 15 Walker, Justin               Dar                    50.59      52.26   2 
 16 Creighton, Tristan           Priceville             49.42      52.30   2 
 17 Prater, Jaylon               Jacksonville           51.20      52.97   3 
 18 Hester, Brody                Ohatchee Hig           56.79      57.13   3 
 19 Croghan, Colby               Boaz                   54.55      57.53   3 
 20 Goble, Malachi               Ohatchee Hig           59.60    1:00.98   4 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Albertville  'A'                                    46.48      47.27   1  10   
     1) Little, Colton                  2) Morales, Marco                 
     3) Link, Maddox                    4) Dendy, Jacob                   
  2 Sardis  'A'                                         46.05      47.28   1   8   
     1) Carrol, Avery                   2) Bearden, Corey                 
     3) Baker, Tristan                  4) Maynard, Josh                  
  3 Jacksonville  'A'                                   43.97      48.37   1   6   
     1) Wiggins, Rontarious             2) Kirkland, Tahj                 
     3) Calloway, Jakobie               4) Woolverton, C.J.               
  4 Boaz  'A'                                           46.57      48.61   1   5   
     1) Chavez, Erick                   2) Collie, Ethan                  
     3) Williams, Nick                  4) Tarvin, Alex                   
  5 Arab  'A'                                           47.07      48.74   1   4   
     1) Bright, Tanner                  2) Turnage, Aaron                 
     3) Fleming, Owen                   4) Hardin, Kyle                   
  6 Brindlee Mountain  'A'                              49.80      49.00   1   3   
     1) Meadows, Devon                  2) Mooneyham, Zach                
     3) Cumo, Evan                      4) Lemons, Logan                  
  7 Douglas High School  'A'                                       49.06   2   2   
     1) Muino Perez, Dario              2) Hall, Camden                   
     3) Stone, Maxavier                 4) Bautista, Jeremia              
  8 Dar  'B'                                            45.86      49.25   1   1   
     1) Walker, Justin                  2) Smith, Noah                    
     3) Tandy, Blake                    4) Emmons, Mason                  
  9 Ohatchee High School  'A'                           48.29      49.58   1 
     1) Poole, Josh                     2) Lambright, Ryker               
     3) Huff, Gabe                      4) Hamilton, Wyatt                
 -- Dar  'A'                                                          DQ   2  zone violation
     1) Emmons, Tyler                   2) Leonard, Martius               
     3) Lewis, Benjamin                 4)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jacksonville  'A'                                 3:41.15    3:49.13   1  10   
     1) Barksdale, Jaeden               2) McCain, Deandre                
     3) Whitson, Billy                  4) Young, Oliver                  
  2 Sardis  'A'                                       3:57.53    3:51.35   1   8   
     1) Baker, Tristan                  2) Hillary, Jadon                 
     3) McKee, Jackson                  4) Hillary, Julian                
  3 Ohatchee High School  'A'                         4:02.82    3:51.64   1   6   
     1) Noah, Blake                     2) Mullinax, Tyler                
     3) Huff, Gabe                      4) Hamilton, Wyatt                
  4 Dar  'A'                                          3:45.00    3:53.32   1   5   
     1) Saylor, Kyle                    2) Segars, Sloan                  
     3) Leonard, Martius                4) Smith, Noah                    
  5 Arab  'A'                                         3:51.63    4:00.23   1   4   
     1) Fleming, Owen                   2) Turnage, Matthew               
     3) Turnage, Aaron                  4) Golden, Mason                  
  6 Boaz  'B'                                                    4:00.27   2   3   
  7 Brindlee Mountain  'A'                            4:02.41    4:00.54   1   2   
     1) Meadows, Devon                  2) Grant, Nick                    
     3) Mendez, Brandon                 4) Lemons, Logan                  
  8 Alexandria High School  'A'                       4:04.95    4:07.96   2   1   
     1) Francis, Kahlil                 2) Mathews, Brenten               
     3) Tucker, Nathan                  4) Knop, Christian                
  9 Dar  'B'                                          4:04.48    4:25.64   2 
     1) Myers, Ronnie                   2) Aultman, Bradley               
     3) Tandy, Blake                    4) Battles, Harless               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arab  'A'                                         9:02.31    9:01.88   10   
     1) Parker, Bradley                 2) Sanders, Luke                  
     3) Golden, Collin                  4) Golden, Mason                  
  2 Brindlee Mountain  'A'                            9:30.22    9:09.10    8   
     1) Grant, Nick                     2) Mendez, Brandon                
     3) Mooneyham, Zach                 4) Yates, Tanner                  
  3 Alexandria High School  'A'                       9:18.85    9:13.79    6   
     1) Swindall, Fletcher              2) Rodriguez, Luis                
     3) Tucker, Nathan                  4) Knop, Christian                
  4 Jacksonville  'A'                                 9:22.48    9:19.20    5   
     1) Barksdale, Jaeden               2) Reynolds, Elijah               
     3) Young, Oliver                   4) Whitson, Billy                 
  5 Ohatchee High School  'A'                         9:07.45    9:21.43    4   
     1) Hammonds, Gabe                  2) Noah, Blake                    
     3) Fair, Luke                      4) Mullinax, Tyler                
  6 Boaz  'A'                                         9:52.83    9:35.81    3   
     1) Franco, Miguel                  2) Boyd, Dawson                   
     3) Castro, Marcial                 4) Juan-Matias, Andres            
  7 Albertville  'A'                                  8:52.05    9:35.94    2   
     1) Cofield, Chance                 2) Hubert, Dave                   
     3) Sanchez, David                  4) Patino, Rodrigo                
  8 Sardis  'A'                                       9:51.20    9:42.33    1   
     1) Hillary, Jadon                  2) Maroney, Austin                
     3) McKee, Jackson                  4) Hillary, Julian                
  9 Dar  'A'                                         10:15.68    9:42.69  
     1) Aultman, Andrew                 2) Saylor, Kyle                   
     3) Aultman, Bradley                4) Segars, Sloan                  
 10 Arab  'B'                                         9:02.31    9:46.58  
     1) Odell, Will                     2) Edmondson, Riley               
     3) Neal, Denver                    4) Willis, Blake                  
 11 Douglas High School  'A'                         10:06.67   10:19.66  
     1) Bernal, Brandon                 2) Franco, Saul                   
     3) Garcia, Steven                  4) Villanueva, Jayden             
 12 Alexandria High School  'B'                       9:18.85   10:25.96  
     1) Roden, Tanner                   2) Arnold, Tyler                  
     3) Bushard, Landon                 4) Maxwell, Jayce                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meadows, Devon               Brindlee Mou         6-00.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 King, Colby                  Arab                 6-00.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Garner, Sedrict              Albertville          5-06.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 McCarley, Jacob              Jacksonville         5-10.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Foushee, Cameron             Ohatchee Hig         5-06.00    5-04.00    4   
  6 White, Quincy                Albertville          5-08.00    5-02.00    3   
  7 Williams, Nick               Boaz                 5-06.00   J5-02.00    2   
  8 Hardin, Kyle                 Arab                           J5-02.00    1   
  9 Reynolds, Ross               Arab                 5-04.00    5-00.00  
  9 Lee, Jeffery                 Dar                             5-00.00  
  9 Henson, Joshua               Sardis                          5-00.00  
  9 Walker, Justin               Dar                             5-00.00  
 -- Thrasher, Joshua             Dar                                  NH  
 -- Cross, Jaxon                 Priceville                           NH  
 -- Dalrymple, Garrett           Albertville          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Bearden, Corey               Sardis               5-02.00         NH  
 -- Croghan, Colby               Boaz                 4-08.00         NH  
 -- Hester, Tyler                Ohatchee Hig         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Kelley, Blake                Arab                                 NH  
 -- Fuller, Noah                 Ohatchee Hig                         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitley, Ben                 Arab                11-06.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Fleming, Owen                Arab                12-00.00  J11-00.00    8   
  3 Michael, Gabriel             Albertville         11-00.00  J11-00.00    6   
  4 Henderson, Evan              Albertville         11-00.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Wallace, Dalton              Dar                 10-00.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Hester, Tyler                Ohatchee Hig        10-03.00   J9-06.00    3   
  7 Hester, Brody                Ohatchee Hig        10-00.00   J9-06.00    2   
  8 Hubert, Dave                 Albertville         10-00.00    9-00.00    1   
  9 Noah, Blake                  Ohatchee Hig         8-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Shores, Riley                Albertville          8-00.00   J8-00.00  
 11 Ferguson, Chris              Ohatchee Hig         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 -- Huff, Gabe                   Ohatchee Hig         8-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dendy, Jacob                 Albertville         20-09.00   20-04.50   10   
  2 Hardin, Kyle                 Arab                19-02.00   19-06.00    8   
  3 Bearden, Corey               Sardis              20-04.00   19-04.50    6   
  4 Lewis, Benjamin              Dar                 20-10.00   18-09.00    5   
  5 Gray, Jewels                 Jacksonville        19-11.00   17-10.50    4   
  6 King, Colby                  Arab                19-09.00   17-08.50    3   
  7 Myers, Ronnie                Dar                 16-05.00   17-07.00    2   
  8 Harrell, Brett               Priceville          17-10.00   17-04.00    1   
  9 Bushard, Landon              Alexandria H        18-02.00   17-02.50  
 10 Hamilton, Wyatt              Ohatchee Hig        16-01.00   16-10.00  
 11 Ross, Antonio                Alexandria H        17-07.00   16-08.00  
 12 Garner, Sedrict              Albertville         17-08.00   16-06.00  
 13 Williams, Nick               Boaz                17-00.00   15-10.50  
 14 Cross, Jaxon                 Priceville          15-11.25   15-09.00  
 15 Owens, Sky                   Albertville         17-10.00   15-05.00  
 16 King, Zachary                Brindlee Mou        14-03.50   15-03.00  
 17 Williamson, James            Priceville          15-00.75   15-02.00  
 17 Kelley, Blake                Arab                           15-02.00  
 19 Henson, Joshua               Sardis              16-08.00   15-01.00  
 20 Carrol, Avery                Sardis              15-00.00   14-10.00  
 20 Arnold, Tyler                Alexandria H        17-01.00   14-10.00  
 22 Shiekh, Sahavi               Boaz                14-00.00   14-08.00  
 23 Nunnley, Brandon             Brindlee Mou        15-05.00   14-02.00  
 24 Tarvin, Alex                 Boaz                18-04.00   13-09.00  
 25 Dalrymple, Garrett           Albertville         15-03.00   12-11.00  
 26 Foushee, Cameron             Ohatchee Hig                   12-10.00  
 27 Goble, Malachi               Ohatchee Hig        12-00.50   12-03.00  
 27 Stephens, Bryant             Priceville                     12-03.00  
 29 Nunn, Dylan                  Jacksonville        15-01.00   11-11.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gray, Jewels                 Jacksonville        40-07.25   39-10.00   10   
  2 Maynard, Josh                Sardis              38-06.50   39-05.00    8   
  3 King, Colby                  Arab                39-07.50   37-06.50    6   
  4 Lewis, Benjamin              Dar                 35-10.50   36-11.00    5   
  5 Owens, Sky                   Albertville         37-06.00   36-08.00    4   
  6 Bearden, Corey               Sardis              38-03.00   36-04.00    3   
  7 Hardin, Kyle                 Arab                37-00.00   35-10.00    2   
  8 Luna, Samuel                 Douglas High        35-08.25   34-07.00    1   
  9 Kensing, Matthew             Arab                33-02.50   33-10.00  
 10 Dalrymple, Garrett           Albertville         33-07.00   33-03.50  
 11 Henson, Joshua               Sardis              33-00.50   33-03.00  
 12 Minton, Charlie              Albertville         32-00.00   30-09.00  
 13 Smith, Brody                 Dar                 33-09.00   30-00.00  
 14 Mullinax, Tyler              Ohatchee Hig        35-03.00   29-01.00  
 15 Bautista, Eliseo             Albertville         25-05.00   29-00.00  
 16 Goble, Malachi               Ohatchee Hig                   21-07.50  
 17 Zurchin, Luke                Ohatchee Hig        26-01.00   21-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strickland, Colby            Albertville         48-05.00   44-07.00   10   
  2 Spray, Elisha                Dar                 36-03.00   40-09.00    8   
  3 Shaw, Sam                    Alexandria H        44-10.00   40-01.00    6   
  4 Dalrymple, Trey              Sardis              39-08.00   38-04.00    5   
  5 Best, Braden                 Alexandria H        39-06.00   37-09.00    4   
  6 Meza, Jason                  Brindlee Mou        33-08.00   36-09.00    3   
  7 Atchley, Lonnie              Brindlee Mou        38-05.00   36-07.00    2   
  8 Smalley, Tristen             Douglas High        35-02.00   36-03.00    1   
  9 Darnell, Ethan               Alexandria H        42-08.75   35-10.00  
 10 Bright, Tanner               Arab                           35-08.00  
 11 Groce, James                 Douglas High        35-00.50   35-05.00  
 12 Lowe, Brody                  Sardis              37-09.00   35-02.00  
 13 Estes, Nathan                Albertville         33-05.00   35-00.00  
 14 Collie, Ethan                Boaz                35-08.00   34-09.00  
 15 Eaton, Christian             Arab                32-07.00   34-04.00  
 16 Leija, Matthew               Albertville         33-10.00   32-09.00  
 17 Shelnut, Quinten             Brindlee Mou        33-11.00   32-08.00  
 18 Poole, Josh                  Ohatchee Hig        32-09.50   32-07.00  
 19 Hamilton, Demetrius          Jacksonville        34-01.50   32-02.00  
 20 Alvarez, Nolan               Douglas High                   31-02.00  
 21 Wilemon, Hunter              Arab                31-00.25   31-01.00  
 22 Satcher, Keion               Jacksonville        28-08.00   29-08.00  
 23 Buchannon, Hunter            Albertville                    29-06.00  
 23 Cox, Jacob                   Jacksonville        30-04.50   29-06.00  
 25 Halliwill, Richard           Dar                 30-02.00   29-03.00  
 26 Esslinger, Seth              Dar                 32-01.00   27-04.00  
 27 Green, Ben                   Dar                 29-07.00   27-00.00  
 28 Smith, Trent                 Sardis                         25-06.00  
 29 Chavis, Tyler                Sardis              27-06.00   25-05.00  
 30 Brown, Blake                 Arab                27-06.00   24-10.00  
 31 Velazquez, Ricky             Boaz                20-05.00   22-04.00  
 32 Mendez, Emilio               Boaz                21-00.00   21-01.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lowe, Brody                  Sardis                117-08     124-06   10   
  2 Strickland, Colby            Albertville           114-01     121-10    8   
  3 Shaw, Sam                    Alexandria H          111-08     119-09    6   
  4 Darnell, Ethan               Alexandria H          123-08     114-06    5   
  5 Best, Braden                 Alexandria H          107-05     105-10    4   
  6 Estes, Nathan                Albertville           106-04     104-05    3   
  7 Foushee, Cameron             Ohatchee Hig           83-10     102-02    2   
  8 Dalrymple, Trey              Sardis              10-04.50     100-00    1   
  9 Groce, James                 Douglas High           89-07      99-05  
 10 Spray, Elisha                Dar                   103-08      95-10  
 11 Diaz, Allen                  Albertville         12-02.50      91-00  
 12 Thrasher, Joshua             Dar                    85-02      88-09  
 13 Mays, Jason                  Brindlee Mou                      88-08  
 14 Velazquez, Ricky             Boaz                   74-07      86-02  
 15 Williamson, James            Priceville             75-05      85-02  
 16 Huffman, Kaden               Boaz                   98-06      84-07  
 17 Trammell, Jordan             Jacksonville           82-07      82-04  
 18 Eaton, Christian             Arab                  109-04      79-09  
 19 Shelnut, Quinten             Brindlee Mou           75-02      79-00  
 20 Creighton, Tristan           Priceville             70-01      75-09  
 21 Humphreys, Zach              Arab                   92-03      74-02  
 22 Reynolds, Ross               Arab                   52-01      73-01  
 23 McConnell, Cade              Dar                    72-02      71-06  
 24 Atchley, Lonnie              Brindlee Mou           93-00      69-00  
 25 Leija, Matthew               Albertville           101-00      66-03  
 25 Patterson, Tony              Sardis                 80-03      66-03  
 27 Karr, Jacob                  Boaz                   64-04      65-04  
 28 Burrell, Jamari              Jacksonville           67-04      62-00  
 29 Juarez, Jose                 Boaz                   58-05      53-01  
 30 Fowler, Colton               Priceville             37-00      44-10  
 31 Quinn, Colton                Ohatchee Hig           36-11      38-02  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lowe, Brody                  Sardis                128-01     129-08   10   
  2 Bright, Tanner               Arab                  142-08     127-05    8   
  3 Eaton, Christian             Arab                  134-05     125-11    6   
  4 Dendy, Jacob                 Albertville           130-05     125-09    5   
  5 Reynolds, Ross               Arab                  122-08     124-07    4   
  6 Stancil, Zach                Boaz                  133-10     123-05    3   
  7 Bailey, William              Dar                   142-09     122-08    2   
  8 Buchannon, Hunter            Albertville           144-00     120-02    1   
  9 Strickland, Colby            Albertville           153-10     118-07  
 10 Owens, Garret                Brindlee Mou          121-09     116-04  
 11 Groce, James                 Douglas High          117-07     114-04  
 12 Bailey, Bryson               Arab                  114-11     109-00  
 13 Foushee, Cameron             Ohatchee Hig          104-07     102-06  
 14 McCourt, Kody                Brindlee Mou          104-06     102-02  
 15 Huffman, Kaden               Boaz                   99-09      91-06  
 16 Williams, Brandon            Douglas High          114-06      91-05  
 17 Williamson, James            Priceville            109-04      88-10  
 18 Atchley, Lonnie              Brindlee Mou           81-06      84-09  
 19 McConnell, Cade              Dar                    90-05      80-08  
 20 Karr, Jacob                  Boaz                   95-06      75-04  
 21 McBee, Nathan                Dar                   123-02      70-00  
 22 Alvarez, Nolan               Douglas High           84-10      69-03  
 23 Bell, Josh                   Jacksonville          135-06      69-00  
 24 Chavis, Tyler                Sardis                 57-05      67-05  
 25 Zurchin, Luke                Ohatchee Hig                      63-08  
 26 Fuller, Noah                 Ohatchee Hig           64-02      61-00  
 27 Smith, Trent                 Sardis                 66-07      57-04  
 28 Juarez, Jose                 Boaz                   56-09      55-09  
 29 Patterson, Tony              Sardis                 73-02      53-10  
 30 Green, Ben                   Dar                               51-00  
 31 Satcher, Keion               Jacksonville           53-09      37-04  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arab                       162        2) Alexandria High School    142.50
    3) Ohatchee High School        98.50     4) DAR                        89.50
    5) Sardis                      56        6) Jacksonville               52   
    7) Albertville                 48        8) Brindlee Mountain          30.50
    9) Douglas High School         12       10) Boaz                       10   
   11) Springville HS               1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arab                       155        2) Albertville               131   
    3) Sardis                      87        4) DAR                        79   
    5) Ohatchee High School        64        6) Jacksonville               45   
    7) Alexandria High School      42        8) Brindlee Mountain          30   
    9) Boaz                        24       10) Tate HS                    20   
   11) Priceville                  19       12) Douglas High School         6