Isabella Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:23.67 | SB | Katelyn Smitherman | 30th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:38.92 | Maggie Noah | 34th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
95-5 | Katelyn Smitherman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58-6 | Katy Cooper | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48-5.5 | Rosa Padillia | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
104-11 | Katelyn Smitherman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46-6 | SB | Rosa Padillia | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36-2 | Katy Cooper | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-1 | SB | Danielle Gilland | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24-5 | Maggie Noah | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-8 | Rosa Padillia | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-11.5 | Katy Cooper | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.95 | John Herrod | 23rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
58.99 | SB | Reid Mitchell | 28th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
1:05.26 | SB | Ben Martin | 48th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
1:07.69 | Dalton Mims | 52nd | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.97 | SB | John Herrod | 19th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:50.04 | Phillip Willams | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.19 | Reid Mitchell | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.52 | Reid Mitchell | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-6.75 | SB | Dalton Mims | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-11 | Phillip Willams | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Ben Martin | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
108-8 | Brandon Evans | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
88-10.5 | Travis Atchison | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
142-11 | Travis Atchison | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
103-4 | SB | Dalton Mims | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
96-11 | SB | Conner Bright | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
50-0 | Brandon Evans | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-7.75 | SB | Brandon Evans | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-6 | SB | Logan Littleton | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-3 | Conner Bright | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-10 | SB | Dalton Mims | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-3.25 | SB | Reid Mitchell | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-11 | SB | Phillip Willams | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |