Port City Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Warrior Challenge 2017 - 9/21/2017
9/21/2017
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 2 Mile Run CC JV Boys 7-9
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 haward, doreon Williamson 11:53.74
2 Mason, Nathaniel Williamson 11:58.82
3 Martin, Owen Ums-Wright 12:10.59 1
4 Middleton, Matthew Mary G Montgomery 12:22.38 2
5 Schultz, Matthew Ums-Wright 12:25.66 3
6 Mitchell, Tre Ums-Wright 12:33.01 4
7 Holston, Josh Ums-Wright 12:38.02 5
8 Weaver, Trey Ums-Wright 12:54.11 6
9 Neill, John Thomas Bayside Academy 12:55.23 7
10 Thornburg, Aaron Mary G Montgomery 13:01.03 8
11 Sawrie, Noah Ums-Wright 13:20.12 9
12 Lambert, Jack Ums-Wright 13:34.45 10
13 Cameron, Ben Ums-Wright 13:36.63
14 Mayson, Paul Ums-Wright 13:36.97
15 Wolfe, Brandon Covenant Chr 13:52.21 11
16 Sandavol, Alex Mary G Montgomery 13:56.44 12
17 Daves, Patrick Bayside Academy 13:56.84 13
18 McGallagher, Marrek Mary G Montgomery 13:58.84 14
19 Rush, Jonathan Covenant Chr 14:02.68 15
20 Percy, Griffin Ums-Wright 14:27.29
21 Johnston, Dalton Mary G Montgomery 14:36.55 16
22 Esses, Elliott Ums-Wright 14:43.89
23 Yohannes, Wengel Davidson 14:46.65 17
24 Hyderally, Hunter Bayside Academy 14:48.08 18
25 Palacio, Ethan Ums-Wright 14:48.29
26 Bentley, Chris Mary G Montgomery 14:55.34 19
27 Postle, Ty Bayside Academy 15:01.49 20
28 Kim, Nathan Covenant Chr 15:39.33 21
29 Hanks, Carson Davidson 15:47.54 22
30 Medema, Christian Davidson 15:48.30 23
31 Ferraro, Youri Davidson 15:48.64 24
32 Tucker, Riley Davidson 16:00.29 25
33 Bacon, Stilwell Bayside Academy 16:11.54 26
34 Skelton, Bailey Mary G Montgomery 16:19.27 27
35 Percy, Edward Ums-Wright 16:19.51
36 Dinkel, Casey Davidson 16:37.37 28
37 Mostellar, Rob Ums-Wright 16:41.23
38 Jones, Cole Cottage Hill 16:43.73
39 Nelson, Taylor Satsuma 16:58.27
40 Richie, Kade Satsuma 17:34.29
41 McEniry, John Bayside Academy 17:34.81 29
42 Kendall, Mason Cottage Hill 18:18.90
43 West, Joshua Davidson 18:18.95 30
44 Lough, Joseph Davidson 20:05.50
45 McCurdy, Braxton Satsuma 20:14.32
46 Denton, Matthew Satsuma 20:52.03
47 Olsen, Peter Cottage Hill 21:13.15
48 Dillard, Nate Covenant Chr 23:56.84 31
49 Fredricks, Jonathan Covenant Chr 24:56.24 32
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ums-Wright 19 1 3 4 5 6 9 10
Total Time: 1:02:41.39
Average: 12:32.28
2 Mary G Montgomery 52 2 8 12 14 16 19 27
Total Time: 1:07:55.24
Average: 13:35.05
3 Bayside Academy 84 7 13 18 20 26 29
Total Time: 1:12:53.18
Average: 14:34.64
4 Covenant Christian School 110 11 15 21 31 32
Total Time: 1:32:27.30
Average: 18:29.46
5 Davidson 111 17 22 23 24 25 28 30
Total Time: 1:18:11.42
Average: 15:38.29