T.R.Miller Home Meet #5 Results

Licensed to T.R. Miller High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2017 09:04 PM
                     T.R. MILLER HOME MEET #5 - 4/20/2017                      
                          T.R. MILLER TRACK AND FIELD                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tucker, Tamrah               Catholic - M           12.60      12.50   5  10   
  2 Rudolph, Eunique             Escambia Cou           12.60      12.89   5   8   
  3 Mims, Sarah                  Baldwin Coun           13.93      13.22   4   6   
  4 Jones, Raquel                Monroe Count           13.29      13.36   5   5   
  5 Fenderson, Jimmiah           Catholic - M           13.37      13.48   5   4   
  6 Nickson, Jacala              Escambia Cou           13.82      13.49   4   3   
  7 Gustin, Elizabeth            Ums-Wright             13.49      13.75   4   2   
  8 Wasden, Jordyn               Mobile Chris           13.44      13.76   5   1   
  9 Williams, Demetria           Hillcrest -            14.14      13.87   4 
 10 Andrews, Tyra                Baldwin Coun           13.35      13.92   5 
 11 Hester, Demi                 Baldwin Coun           14.40      13.99   3 
 12 richardson, jessienda        Monroe Count           14.43      14.07   3 
 13 Whyte, Talya                 Montgomery A           13.79      14.11   4 
 14 Thomas, Anaya                Montgomery A           14.34      14.17   3 
 15 English, Jamea               Mobile Chris           14.34      14.47   3 
 16 Simpson, Alexxius            Escambia Cou           15.20      14.55   2 
 17 Guy, Caitlin                 Excel High S           14.74      14.68   3 
 18 Gardner, Kiana               Mobile Chris           14.80      14.69   2 
 19 Regan, Cheyenne              Florala                14.74      14.73   3 
 19 Hall, Angel                  Escambia Cou           14.71     x14.73   3 
 21 Stanford, Ashleigh           Excel High S           14.64      14.80   3 
 22 Boger, Autumn                J.F. Shields           15.25      14.92   2 
 23 Kelley, Ashlan               Pleasant Hom           15.08      15.12   2 
 24 Bach, Annie                  Catholic - M           17.69      15.43   1 
 25 Rudolph, Salatha             Hillcrest -                       16.43   1 
 26 Madden, Kathleen             Catholic - M           17.29     x17.34   1 
 -- Spears, Jakyra               TR Miller              13.55         DQ   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Tamrah               Catholic - M           26.24      26.20   4  10   
  2 Dees, Brianna                TR Miller              27.19      27.58   4   8   
  3 Jones, Raquel                Monroe Count           27.33      27.59   4   6   
  4 Fenderson, Jimmiah           Catholic - M           27.60      27.70   4   5   
  5 Nickson, Jacala              Escambia Cou           28.53      28.36   4   4   
  6 Wasden, Jordyn               Mobile Chris           28.36      28.77   4   3   
  7 McCants, Jakelsey            Excel High S           29.27      28.79   3   2   
  8 Coleman, Courtney            Baldwin Coun           29.36      29.24   3   1   
  9 Whyte, Talya                 Montgomery A           28.98      29.26   3 
 10 Galvin, Katie                Catholic - M           28.95      29.27   3 
 11 richardson, jessienda        Monroe Count           31.22      29.44   2 
 12 Williams, Demetria           Hillcrest -            28.94      30.19   3 
 13 Thomas, Anaya                Montgomery A           30.07      30.24   3 
 14 Regan, Cheyenne              Florala                30.65      30.41   2 
 15 Gulsby, Noel                 J.U. Blacksh           31.07      30.49   2 
 16 Bodiford, Canithia           Baldwin Coun           30.83      30.81   2 
 17 Stacey, Scout                Excel High S           31.68      31.03   2 
 18 Thames, Elizabeth            Escambia Cou           30.70      31.12   2 
 19 English, Jamea               Mobile Chris           30.54      31.65   2 
 20 Grant, Natasha               Hillcrest -            32.22      31.70   1 
 21 Salinas, Martionna           Monroe Count           32.64      32.21   1 
 22 Bowen, Olivia                Montgomery A           33.35      32.84   1 
 23 Stallworth, Mariah           Escambia Cou           34.59      33.39   1 
 24 Perkins, Katie               Catholic - M           32.28     x34.61   1 
 25 Brooks, paige                J.U. Blacksh           40.50      39.54   1 
 26 hall, hannah                 J.U. Blacksh                      45.41   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Anna                   Ums-Wright           1:01.62    1:02.74   4  10   
  2 Galvin, Katie                Catholic - M         1:05.53    1:04.87   4   8   
  3 Barnes, Kortney              Mobile Chris         1:05.92    1:07.86   4   6   
  4 Nelson, Hillary              Mobile Chris         1:04.13    1:08.90   4   5   
  5 Freeman, Mattie              Montgomery A         1:07.04    1:10.11   4   4   
  6 Henderson, Darykah           Mobile Chris         1:07.40    1:11.51   4   3   
  7 Marks, Stewart               Montgomery A         1:08.40    1:11.57   3   2   
  8 Spier, Coleman               Montgomery A         1:15.04    1:11.62   2   1   
  9 Morgan, Emily                TR Miller                       1:11.73   1 
 10 Bailey, Bethany              Baldwin Coun         1:09.84    1:12.93   3 
 11 Nelson, Ora                  TR Miller            1:08.08    1:13.20   4 
 12 Simpson, Alexxius            Escambia Cou         1:13.73    1:13.24   3 
 13 Kelley, Ashlan               Pleasant Hom                    1:14.44   1 
 14 Sinco, Maddie                Montgomery A         1:09.13   x1:14.74   3 
 15 Grant, Natasha               Hillcrest -          1:16.17    1:14.89   2 
 16 Dailey, Mary                 Excel High S         1:14.80    1:16.06   2 
 17 Sanders, Michaela            W. S. Neal H         1:09.79    1:16.86   3 
 18 Boger, Autumn                J.F. Shields         1:15.88    1:17.80   2 
 19 Strength, Jenna              Excel High S         1:16.55    1:19.44   2 
 20 Salinas, Martionna           Monroe Count         1:19.20    1:19.65   2 
 21 Sawyer, Anna Grace           Excel High S         1:14.16    1:20.63   2 
 22 Perkins, Katie               Catholic - M         1:11.12    1:21.59   3 
 23 North, Kendall               Excel High S         1:21.07   x1:24.32   1 
 24 johnson, chloe               J.U. Blacksh         1:20.10    1:24.85   2 
 25 Carter, Katelyn              Pleasant Hom         1:37.08    1:34.79   1 
 26 petty, harli                 J.U. Blacksh         1:13.73    1:52.75   3 
 27 hall, hannah                 J.U. Blacksh         1:55.21    1:56.88   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Allie                TR Miller            2:21.16    2:21.91   2  10   
  2 Cochran, Isabelle            Catholic - M         2:27.33    2:23.68   2   8   
  3 Hunt, Anna                   Ums-Wright           2:26.94    2:30.69   2   6   
  4 Freeman, Mattie              Montgomery A         2:42.04    2:37.87   2   5   
  5 Frith, Amanda                Baldwin Coun         2:38.86    2:38.25   2   4   
  6 Jenkins, Anne Mallory        Montgomery A         2:44.08    2:39.08   2   3   
  7 Shepard, Madison             Red Level            2:50.47    2:42.28   2   2   
  8 Stark, Katelyn               Catholic - M         2:41.84    2:42.36   2   1   
  9 Fuentes, Maira               W. S. Neal H         2:51.49    2:45.35   2 
 10 Spier, Coleman               Montgomery A         2:47.28    2:47.55   2 
 11 Douglas, Emily               Ums-Wright           2:52.52    2:48.00   1 
 12 Starrett, Annabel            Catholic - M         2:42.68    2:50.53   2 
 13 Lum, Madison                 TR Miller            2:51.58    2:53.14   2 
 14 Knowles, Carmen              TR Miller            3:02.30    2:54.07   1 
 15 Marks, Stewart               Montgomery A         2:56.50   x2:54.36   1 
 16 Thompson, Grace              Mobile Chris         2:45.97    2:54.50   2 
 17 Lilley, Madison              J.U. Blacksh         3:00.00    3:03.99   1 
 18 Plascencia, Diana            Baldwin Coun         3:07.50    3:09.95   1 
 19 Cordle, Dixie                Pleasant Hom         3:08.36    3:15.34   1 
 20 Fleming, Linsey              W. S. Neal H         3:20.31    3:22.94   1 
 21 Madden, Hannah               W. S. Neal H         3:29.27    3:25.23   1 
 22 Binion, Jana                 W. S. Neal H         3:23.10   x3:27.89   1 
 23 Madden, Kathleen             Catholic - M         3:23.50   x3:39.85   1 
 24 Carter, Katelyn              Pleasant Hom         3:52.41    3:52.39   1 
 25 Bishop, Vencinia             Baldwin Coun         4:12.14    4:16.87   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowland, Isabella            Montgomery A         5:32.96    5:41.03   10   
  2 Blackmon, Olivia             TR Miller            5:47.77    5:42.81    8   
  3 Ellis, Brenda                Ums-Wright           6:06.13    5:59.78    6   
  4 Shepard, Madison             Red Level            6:06.85    6:01.25    5   
  5 Thompson, Grace              Mobile Chris         6:07.67    6:18.01    4   
  6 Kelso, Mary Lee              Montgomery A         6:22.97    6:18.37    3   
  7 Rangel, Alondra              Baldwin Coun         6:23.23    6:23.77    2   
  8 Burgess, Kayley              J.U. Blacksh         6:27.17    6:39.97    1   
  9 Pirnie, Brabee               Montgomery A         6:39.97    6:48.35  
 10 Thomas, Celeste              TR Miller            6:48.00    6:49.85  
 11 Coleman, Elisabeth           TR Miller            6:48.00    6:49.88  
 12 Morris, Samantha             TR Miller            6:38.81   x6:51.90  
 13 Thompson, Jordan             TR Miller            6:11.09   x7:04.10  
 14 Duffy, Anna                  Andalusia            6:53.60    7:06.52  
 15 Starnes, Marion              Andalusia            7:58.15    7:13.77  
 16 Cordle, Dixie                Pleasant Hom         7:31.85    7:30.46  
 17 Lucas, Sydney                TR Miller            7:00.00   x7:37.71  
 18 Rodriguez, Cynthia           Pleasant Hom         6:57.56    7:57.60  
 19 Odell, Sara                  TR Miller            7:15.00   x8:08.02  
 20 Duke, Grace                  Andalusia            7:47.91    8:40.53  
 -- Lee, Abigail                 Andalusia            8:15.52        DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Allie                TR Miller           11:27.20   12:01.30   10   
  2 Blackmon, Olivia             TR Miller           12:29.22   12:22.54    8   
  3 Shepard, Madison             Red Level           13:37.90   13:33.60    6   
  4 Ellis, Brenda                Ums-Wright                     13:43.54    5   
  5 Stark, Katelyn               Catholic - M        12:55.70   13:44.63    4   
  6 Rangel, Alondra              Baldwin Coun        12:55.00   14:02.31    3   
  7 Thompson, Grace              Mobile Chris        12:51.52   14:02.67    2   
  8 Lum, Madison                 TR Miller           13:55.96   14:19.46    1   
  9 Starrett, Annabel            Catholic - M        13:03.56   14:32.60  
 10 Burgess, Kayley              J.U. Blacksh        13:55.49   15:05.08  
 11 Starnes, Marion              Andalusia           15:56.02   16:41.16  
 12 Duffy, Anna                  Andalusia           15:38.53   16:42.06  
 13 Lee, Abigail                 Andalusia           18:18.79   17:33.11  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Anaya                Montgomery A                      17.34   1  10   
  2 Cochran, Isabelle            Catholic - M           18.05      17.53   4   8   
  3 Ashkew, Khadejah             TR Miller              18.38      18.12   4   6   
  4 Ladas, Jayne                 Ums-Wright             17.86      18.23   4   5   
  5 Rudolph, Eunique             Escambia Cou           16.46      18.53   4   4   
  6 Fountain, Alijah             TR Miller              19.39      18.57   4   3   
  7 Mims, Sarah                  Baldwin Coun           19.62      18.70   3   2   
  8 Thames, Elizabeth            Escambia Cou           19.26      19.20   3   1   
  9 Guy, Caitlin                 Excel High S           19.50      19.29   3 
 10 McPhillips, Emme             Ums-Wright             19.28      19.58   3 
 11 Jones, Raquel                Monroe Count           18.93      19.65   4 
 12 Gulsby, Noel                 J.U. Blacksh           20.04      19.69   2 
 13 Perry, Anna                  Montgomery A           20.19      19.78   2 
 14 Leland, Cooper               Ums-Wright             20.39      20.10   2 
 15 Broach, Emma Grace           Montgomery A           20.09      20.16   2 
 16 brown, kayla                 Monroe Count           20.10      20.58   2 
 17 Gardner, Kiana               Mobile Chris           21.52      21.14   1 
 17 Vigil, Katherine             Florala                21.15      21.14   2 
 19 wiggins, tiaris              Monroe Count           22.06      21.24   1 
 20 Regan, Cheyenne              Florala                19.75      22.10   3 
 21 Williams, Vy'Keidra          Escambia Cou                      22.95   1 
 -- Fry, Mahayla                 Florala                              DQ   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McDowell, Aryn               Ums-Wright             50.97      50.53   3  10   
  2 Ashkew, Khadejah             TR Miller              50.76      52.64   3   8   
  3 McPhillips, Emme             Ums-Wright             54.10      53.82   3   6   
  4 Leland, Cooper               Ums-Wright             54.33      54.22   2   5   
  5 Ladas, Jayne                 Ums-Wright             52.30     x54.44   3 
  6 Stacey, Scout                Excel High S           57.22      56.77   2   4   
  7 McCants, Jakelsey            Excel High S           56.99      57.22   2   3   
  8 Broach, Emma Grace           Montgomery A           55.52      57.23   2   2   
  9 Byrd, Sarah                  TR Miller              52.84      57.39   3   1   
 10 Regan, Cheyenne              Florala                59.67      57.72   1 
 11 Gardner, Kiana               Mobile Chris           56.54      58.27   2 
 12 Perry, Anna                  Montgomery A           59.21      58.32   2 
 13 brown, kayla                 Monroe Count         1:00.92      58.72   1 
 14 Cordle, Daisy                Pleasant Hom           59.60    1:02.43   1 
 15 Gaines, Jayla                Baldwin Coun         1:16.93    1:06.27   1 
 16 wiggins, tiaris              Monroe Count         1:02.31    1:09.29   1 
 17 Green, Dezymber              Monroe Count         1:01.64    1:13.52   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Catholic - Montgomery  'A'                          52.66      51.29   2  10   
     1) Fenderson, Jimmiah              2) Galvin, Katie                  
     3) Cochran, Isabelle               4) Tucker, Tamrah                 
  2 Ums-Wright  'A'                                     52.59      52.83   2   8   
     1) Freeman, Sarah Elizabeth        2) Gustin, Elizabeth              
     3) Hunt, Gracie                    4) Pehler, Sarah                  
  3 TR Miller  'A'                                      52.45      52.87   2   6   
     1) Ashkew, Khadejah                2) Dees, Brianna                  
     3) Ewing, Raven                    4) Spears, Jakyra                 
  4 Baldwin County  'A'                                 53.93      53.37   2   5   
     1) Mims, Sarah                     2) Coleman, Courtney              
     3) Hester, Demi                    4) Andrews, Tyra                  
  5 Montgomery Academy  'A'                                        54.45   2   4   
     1) Baker, Isabella                 2) Buettner, Laurel               
     3) Sylvest, Anne Carlson           4) Whyte, Talya                   
  6 Escambia County High School  'A'                    55.82      54.95   1   3   
     1) Gamble, TyDaiza                 2) Nickson, Jacala                
     3) Rudolph, Eunique                4) Thames, Elizabeth              
  7 Mobile Christian  'A'                               55.47      55.67   1   2   
     1) English, Jamea                  2) Gardner, Kiana                 
     3) Henderson, Darykah              4) Wasden, Jordyn                 
  8 Monroe County HS  'A'                               59.00      56.54   1   1   
     1) Jones, Raquel                   2) Salinas, Martionna             
     3) brown, kayla                    4) richardson, jessienda          
  9 Excel High School  'A'                              55.02      57.01   2 
     1) Dale, Rachel                    2) Gandy, Ashley                  
     3) Guy, Caitlin                    4) Stanford, Ashleigh             
 10 Montgomery Academy  'B'                                     x1:00.28   1 
     1) Bowen, Olivia                   2) Perry, Anna                    
     3) Sinco, Maddie                   4) Thomas, Anaya                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Catholic - Montgomery  'A'                        4:29.15    4:18.05   2  10   
     1) Galvin, Katie                   2) Fenderson, Jimmiah             
     3) Tucker, Tamrah                  4) Cochran, Isabelle              
  2 Ums-Wright  'A'                                   4:24.45    4:24.01   2   8   
     1) Gustin, Elizabeth               2) Hunt, Anna                     
     3) McDowell, Aryn                  4) Pehler, Sarah                  
  3 TR Miller  'A'                                    4:36.33    4:30.24   2   6   
     1) Ashkew, Khadejah                2) Dees, Brianna                  
     3) Jenkins, Karmaiya               4) Nelson, Ora                    
  4 Baldwin County  'A'                               4:31.62    4:46.07   2   5   
     1) Frith, Amanda                   2) Hester, Demi                   
     3) Bailey, Bethany                 4) Mims, Sarah                    
  5 Excel High School  'A'                            5:30.64    5:23.26   2   4   
     1) Dailey, Mary                    2) North, Kendall                 
     3) Sawyer, Anna Grace              4) Strength, Jenna                
  6 Monroe County HS  'A'                                        5:35.06   2   3   
     1) Salinas, Martionna              2) mims, carliz                   
     3) richardson, jessienda           4) woody, katelynn                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montgomery Academy  'A'                          11:06.80   10:49.51   10   
     1) Freeman, Mattie                 2) Rowland, Isabella              
     3) Spier, Coleman                  4) Jenkins, Anne Mallory          
  2 Baldwin County  'A'                              13:36.10   11:19.35    8   
     1) Frith, Amanda                   2) Bailey, Bethany                
     3) Plascencia, Diana               4) Rangel, Alondra                
  3 TR Miller  'A'                                   11:28.12   11:24.78    6   
     1) Blackmon, Olivia                2) Knowles, Carmen                
     3) Lum, Madison                    4) Thompson, Jordan               
  4 Montgomery Academy  'B'                          11:06.80  x11:53.30  
     1) Anderson, Virginia              2) Kelso, Mary Lee                
     3) Pirnie, Brabee                  4) Marks, Stewart                 
  5 TR Miller  'B'                                   11:28.12  x12:17.92  
     1) Lucas, Sydney                   2) Moore, Rebecca Ann             
     3) Morgan, Emily                   4) Thomas, Celeste                
  6 J.U. Blacksher  'A'                              13:27.19   13:10.93    5   
     1) Burgess, Bailey                 2) Burgess, Kayley                
     3) Lilley, Madison                 4) Scott, Savannah                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Broach, Emma Grace           Montgomery A         4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Hunt, Gracie                 Ums-Wright           5-04.00   J4-10.00    8   
  3 Freeman, Sarah Elizabeth     Ums-Wright           4-04.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Frith, Amanda                Baldwin Coun         4-04.00   J4-08.00    5   
  5 Perry, Anna                  Montgomery A                    4-04.00    4   
  6 McPhillips, Emme             Ums-Wright           4-02.00   J4-04.00    3   
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sylvest, Anne Carlson        Montgomery A        10-09.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Baker, Isabella              Montgomery A         9-03.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Baxter, Payton               TR Miller            8-08.00    7-06.00    6   
 -- Sudeiha, Victoria            Ums-Wright           7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Gracie                 Ums-Wright          17-09.25   17-04.50   10   
  2 McDowell, Aryn               Ums-Wright          17-11.00   16-08.00    8   
  3 Rudolph, Eunique             Escambia Cou        15-05.50   16-06.00    6   
  4 Nickson, Jacala              Escambia Cou        14-07.50   15-06.00    5   
  5 Freeman, Sarah Elizabeth     Ums-Wright          13-09.75   15-00.50    4   
  6 Burch, Maddy                 Mobile Chris        14-06.50   15-00.00    2.50
  6 Fountain, Alijah             TR Miller           15-02.00   15-00.00    2.50
  8 Ladas, Jayne                 Ums-Wright          14-08.25  x14-10.50  
  9 Gandy, Ashley                Excel High S        14-05.50   14-02.00    1   
 10 brown, kayla                 Monroe Count        14-02.00   14-01.50  
 11 Baker, Isabella              Montgomery A        14-08.75   13-07.00  
 12 Hester, Demi                 Baldwin Coun        11-03.75   12-07.00  
 13 Ewing, Raven                 TR Miller           16-01.75   12-01.00  
 14 Jackson, Shamekia            Hillcrest -         11-02.00   11-06.00  
 15 Perkins, Katie               Catholic - M         9-08.00   11-04.00  
 16 Boger, Autumn                J.F. Shields        11-09.00   10-00.00  
 17 Riley, LaDedria              Hillcrest -                     9-04.00  
 -- wiggins, tiaris              Monroe Count        12-00.50         ND  
 -- Lampley, Tamela              Hillcrest -                          ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDowell, Aryn               Ums-Wright          36-08.00   36-00.50   10   
  2 Hunt, Gracie                 Ums-Wright          36-03.00   35-10.50    8   
  3 Byrd, Sarah                  TR Miller           33-01.00   31-03.00    6   
  4 Burch, Maddy                 Mobile Chris        32-01.25   30-06.00    4.50
  4 Hwang, Megan                 Ums-Wright          32-01.25   30-06.00    4.50
  6 Fountain, Alijah             TR Miller           34-04.00   30-04.00    3   
  7 Gulsby, Noel                 J.U. Blacksh        30-00.50   30-02.50    2   
  8 Dees, Brianna                TR Miller           33-04.00   30-01.00    1   
  9 Barnes, Kortney              Mobile Chris        31-04.50   29-03.50  
 10 Sudeiha, Victoria            Ums-Wright          29-02.00  x29-02.50  
 11 Baker, Isabella              Montgomery A        29-01.00   28-05.00  
 12 Gandy, Ashley                Excel High S        29-07.75   28-01.00  
 -- Ewing, Raven                 TR Miller           33-01.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Aleria                TR Miller           35-04.00   33-08.00   10   
  2 Baldwin, River               Pleasant Hom        33-00.00   33-00.00    8   
  3 Wilcox, Grace                Andalusia                      32-11.00    6   
  4 Ivory, Johnson               TR Miller           31-10.00   31-03.00    5   
  5 Cox, Jacquline               Baldwin Coun        30-01.25   30-04.00    4   
  6 Shearer, Kristin             Mobile Chris        28-07.00   30-00.00    3   
  7 Webster, Ja'Quanda           Escambia Cou        30-00.00   29-03.00    2   
  8 Holley, Camille              Pleasant Hom        28-10.00   29-00.50    1   
  9 Dees, Jashira                W. S. Neal H        28-06.00   28-09.00  
 10 Rudolph, Salatha             Hillcrest -         29-05.00   28-03.00  
 11 Gibson, Ashley               W. S. Neal H        27-02.00   27-05.00  
 12 Woods, Tytia                 Escambia Cou        26-08.50   27-04.50  
 13 Thomas, Tazure               W. S. Neal H        26-11.00   27-04.00  
 14 Blue, Jamie                  Andalusia           17-11.00   26-08.50  
 15 Shakespeare, Destene         Andalusia           23-00.00   25-06.00  
 16 Cordle, Daisy                Pleasant Hom                   25-03.00  
 17 Nettles, Ruby                Excel High S        25-07.00   24-06.00  
 18 Barton, Chekera              TR Miller           23-11.00   24-01.00  
 19 Sellers, Sharece             Excel High S        23-00.00   23-06.50  
 20 curtis, terica               Monroe Count        24-06.00   23-02.00  
 21 woody, katelynn              Monroe Count        21-06.00   22-11.00  
 22 King, D'Anna                 Hillcrest -         23-11.00   22-10.00  
 23 Waldo, Elizabeth             Montgomery A        23-00.00   22-07.00  
 24 Phillips, Elista             J.U. Blacksh        24-06.00   22-03.00  
 24 tucker, asia                 Monroe Count        21-09.00   22-03.00  
 26 mims, carliz                 Monroe Count        25-08.00  x22-02.50  
 27 Watson, Takira               Baldwin Coun        22-10.00   22-01.00  
 28 Stallworth, Tyra             W. S. Neal H        18-06.00  x21-09.50  
 29 Gross, Malaysia              Excel High S        21-09.00   21-00.00  
 30 McTier, Karrington           Montgomery A        16-11.00   20-02.00  
 31 Wain, Ashley                 Andalusia                     x15-01.00  
 32 Scott, Savannah              J.U. Blacksh        17-06.00   10-10.00  
 -- Lampley, Tamela              Hillcrest -         19-03.00         ND  
 -- Adams, Lindsey               Mobile Chris        27-01.00         ND  
 -- Stokes, Anna                 Catholic - M        26-08.25         ND  
 -- Turman, Kalli Grace          Pleasant Hom        27-04.00         ND  
 -- Fluker, Elizabeth            Mobile Chris        36-06.50         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shearer, Kristin             Mobile Chris          108-05     107-10   10   
  2 Fant, Belle                  Mobile Chris           72-01      87-09    8   
  3 Cox, Jacquline               Baldwin Coun           89-11      86-11    6   
  4 Scott, Sara                  TR Miller                         83-09    5   
  5 Smith, Aleria                TR Miller              79-01      76-05    4   
  6 Baldwin, River               Pleasant Hom           68-00      76-04    3   
  7 Gibson, Ashley               W. S. Neal H           73-01      72-04    2   
  8 Webster, Ja'Quanda           Escambia Cou           76-11      71-03    0.50
  8 Holley, Camille              Pleasant Hom           76-11      71-03    0.50
 10 Ivory, Johnson               TR Miller              69-09      69-01  
 11 curtis, terica               Monroe Count           72-04      68-00  
 12 Woods, Tytia                 Escambia Cou           70-08      66-11  
 13 Gross, Malaysia              Excel High S           72-01      64-04  
 14 Lewis, Tia                   W. S. Neal H           61-10      60-10  
 15 Thomas, Tazure               W. S. Neal H           68-07      58-08  
 16 Norris, Elizabeth            Ums-Wright             62-03      56-09  
 17 Watson, Takira               Baldwin Coun           65-02      56-00  
 18 Carptner, Joslyn             TR Miller              48-10     x54-05  
 19 Rudolph, Salatha             Hillcrest -            60-07      54-01  
 20 woody, katelynn              Monroe Count           56-10      53-02  
 21 tucker, asia                 Monroe Count           40-10      52-08  
 22 mims, carliz                 Monroe Count           50-02     x52-03  
 23 King, D'Anna                 Hillcrest -            65-03      51-07  
 24 Stallworth, Tyra             W. S. Neal H           45-03     x51-03  
 25 Waldo, Elizabeth             Montgomery A           45-00      46-03  
 26 McTier, Karrington           Montgomery A           49-00      45-11  
 27 moore, morgan                J.U. Blacksh           46-07      45-05  
 28 Burgess, Bailey              J.U. Blacksh           46-10      42-01  
 29 hall, hannah                 J.U. Blacksh           29-10      41-03  
 30 Henderson, Symone            Hillcrest -            32-08      15-02  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holley, Camille              Pleasant Hom          108-01     120-05   10   
  2 Shegon, Mary Stewart         Montgomery A           95-09     101-01    8   
  3 Phillips, Sarah Frances      Ums-Wright            108-01      98-08    6   
  4 Sylvest, Anne Carlson        Montgomery A          101-04      98-00    4.50
  4 Smith, Aleria                TR Miller             110-10      98-00    4.50
  6 Shearer, Kristin             Mobile Chris           92-10      86-10    3   
  7 Burch, Maddy                 Mobile Chris           91-01      83-10    2   
  8 Vigil, Katherine             Florala                86-09      83-07    1   
  9 Barnes, Kortney              Mobile Chris           90-03      83-06  
 10 Bach, Annie                  Catholic - M           67-09      78-04  
 11 tucker, asia                 Monroe Count           81-10      75-08  
 12 Gibson, Ashley               W. S. Neal H           76-05      74-01  
 13 Sexton, Victoria             Mobile Chris           75-05     x73-09  
 14 Scott, Sara                  TR Miller              76-09      73-08  
 14 Green, Dezymber              Monroe Count           61-04      73-08  
 16 woody, katelynn              Monroe Count           63-07      71-05  
 17 Cox, Jacquline               Baldwin Coun           69-00      67-11  
 18 Starrett, Annabel            Catholic - M           54-10      65-09  
 19 Nettles, Jahmara             Excel High S           63-06      65-05  
 20 Fleming, Linsey              W. S. Neal H           52-03      65-04  
 21 Waldo, Elizabeth             Montgomery A           68-09      65-00  
 22 Woods, Tytia                 Escambia Cou           74-07      64-05  
 23 Sims, Laurel                 J.U. Blacksh           65-01      63-05  
 24 Thomas, Tazure               W. S. Neal H           86-03      63-04  
 25 Stallworth, Tyra             W. S. Neal H           58-08     x60-10  
 26 Goolsby, Jenna               Florala                69-10      60-00  
 27 Webster, Ja'Quanda           Escambia Cou           76-01      58-07  
 28 Nettles, Ruby                Excel High S           52-09      47-11  
 29 Phillips, Elista             J.U. Blacksh           47-05      47-08  
 30 Scott, Savannah              J.U. Blacksh           46-08      41-05  
 31 hall, hannah                 J.U. Blacksh                     x35-08  
 32 curtis, terica               Monroe Count           46-06     x33-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Atchison, Javis              Baldwin Coun           11.22      11.16   7  10   
  2 Dean, Tyler                  J.U. Blacksh           11.29      11.25   7   8   
  3 Grady, Jordan                Mobile Chris           12.03      11.31   4   6   
  4 Lee, John                    Red Level              11.17      11.34   7   5   
  5 Alexander, Cameron           Mobile Chris           11.18      11.38   7   4   
  6 Young, Troy                  Mobile Chris           11.28      11.42   7   3   
  7 Smith, Symon                 Ums-Wright             11.51      11.43   6   2   
  8 Stoudemire, Cameo            Andalusia              11.51      11.45   6   1   
  9 Dailey, Ladainian            Escambia Cou           11.84      11.55   5 
 10 Bailey, Justus               TR Miller              11.66      11.58   6 
 11 Campbell, Narkavis           TR Miller              11.81      11.59   5 
 11 Walker, Monarch              Hillcrest -            11.79      11.59   6 
 13 Brooks, Darius               Escambia Cou           11.82      11.62   5 
 14 Bohnam, Trey                 Ums-Wright             11.72      11.64   6 
 15 Stoudemire, Trevey           Andalusia              11.67      11.66   6 
 16 Ellis, Greg                  Catholic - M           11.83      11.70   5 
 17 French, Jontae               Baldwin Coun           11.74      11.75   6 
 18 Wheat, Shannon               Escambia Cou           12.00      11.79   4 
 19 Lee, Tyler                   Monroe Count           12.41      11.86   4 
 20 Campbell, Tanner             Pleasant Hom           11.90      11.94   5 
 21 Bridges, Robert              W. S. Neal H           12.79      12.06   3 
 22 Nicholson, Tyson             Hillcrest -            11.43      12.11   7 
 23 Myers, Russ                  Ums-Wright             11.99      12.14   5 
 24 Jones, Sammy                 Excel High S           12.15      12.16   4 
 25 watson, jyquan               Monroe Count           12.89      12.26   3 
 26 West, Evan                   Florala                12.47      12.33   4 
 27 Bradley, William             Escambia Cou           12.51     x12.35   3 
 28 Lee, Kevon                   Hillcrest -            12.45      12.53   4 
 29 Stallworth, Mahari           J.F. Shields           12.49      12.66   3 
 30 Campbell, Michael            TR Miller              12.21     x12.68   4 
 30 McMillan, Demarcus           TR Miller              12.43      12.68   4 
 32 Reese, Zacchaeus             Florala                12.89      12.71   3 
 33 Barranco, Ryan               Catholic - M           13.40      12.74   2 
 34 Smith, Ezekiel               W. S. Neal H           13.24      12.75   3 
 35 Craig, Amon                  W. S. Neal H           12.60      12.96   3 
 36 Smith, Nate                  Catholic - M           13.30      13.22   2 
 37 nettles, anthony             Monroe Count           13.39      13.23   2 
 38 Witten, Melvin               Excel High S           13.39      13.48   2 
 39 Goldsmith, Britton           Florala                12.69      13.51   3 
 40 Bowen, Garrett               Montgomery A           13.77      13.97   2 
 41 Rankins, Xavier              Excel High S                      14.02   1 
 42 Bowen, Wyatt                 Montgomery A           14.61      14.13   1 
 -- Anderson, B. j.              Andalusia              11.37        DNF   7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Atchison, Javis              Baldwin Coun           23.56      22.81   6  10   
  2 Lee, John                    Red Level              22.58      22.82   6   8   
  3 Johnson, Alan                Excel High S           24.34      23.03   5   6   
  4 Grady, Jordan                Mobile Chris           23.17      23.33   6   5   
  5 Jolley, Josh                 TR Miller              23.43      23.51   6   4   
  6 Dean, Tyler                  J.U. Blacksh           23.69      23.61   6   3   
  7 Smith, Symon                 Ums-Wright             23.70      23.63   5   2   
  8 Wright, Winston              Catholic - M           25.57      23.93   3   1   
  9 Taylor, Brahjon              W. S. Neal H           24.51      23.94   4 
 10 wooten, daylon               J.U. Blacksh           24.44      23.97   5 
 11 Dixon, Tawrence              Mobile Chris           23.02      24.00   6 
 12 Ellis, Greg                  Catholic - M           24.52      24.14   4 
 13 Lee, Tyler                   Monroe Count           24.94      24.22   4 
 14 Pittman, Willie              Escambia Cou           24.11      24.24   5 
 15 Campbell, Tanner             Pleasant Hom           24.74      24.40   4 
 16 Richardson, Tyler            Catholic - M           26.90      24.42   2 
 17 Wheat, Shannon               Escambia Cou           25.51      24.69   4 
 18 Hall, Cody                   TR Miller              24.34      24.70   5 
 19 Rudolph, Josh                Hillcrest -                       24.71   1 
 20 watson, jyquan               Monroe Count           26.33      24.81   3 
 21 English, Reggie              Excel High S           24.70      25.02   4 
 22 Kemp, Abrell                 Hillcrest -            25.39      25.11   4 
 23 Myers, Russ                  Ums-Wright             25.22      25.31   4 
 24 Black, Terrence              Excel High S           25.55      25.46   3 
 25 Martin, Qwess                Escambia Cou           26.59      25.50   2 
 26 jackson, anthony             Monroe Count           25.54      25.57   3 
 27 West, Evan                   Florala                25.77      26.01   3 
 28 Jeter, Jake                  Red Level              26.40      26.18   2 
 29 Cawthon, Preston             TR Miller              26.88      26.19   2 
 30 Craig, Amon                  W. S. Neal H           26.46      26.57   2 
 31 Smith, Ezekiel               W. S. Neal H           28.26      26.94   1 
 32 Witten, Melvin               Excel High S           27.75     x27.08   1 
 33 Smith, Nate                  Catholic - M           26.85     x27.15   2 
 34 Marshall, Sean               Escambia Cou           25.69     x27.23   3 
 34 Grant, Jamaal                Hillcrest -                       27.23   1 
 36 Mitchell, Ja`Mon             Florala                27.88      28.33   1 
 37 Bowen, Garrett               Montgomery A           29.15      28.49   1 
 38 Bowen, Wyatt                 Montgomery A           32.12      30.16   1 
 39 Goldsmith, Britton           Florala                25.89      32.12   3 
 -- Howard, Jadan                Baldwin Coun           26.19         DQ   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Tawrence              Mobile Chris           52.58      53.08   7  10   
  2 Dailey, Ladainian            Escambia Cou           54.28      54.05   7   8   
  3 Brooks, Matt                 Excel High S           53.86      54.15   7   6   
  4 Bowens, Jordan               TR Miller              54.85      54.53   7   5   
  5 penn, jacedric               Monroe Count           56.32      54.92   6   4   
  6 Ellis, Chris                 TR Miller              55.14      55.15   6   3   
  7 Taylor, Brahjon              W. S. Neal H           54.70      55.18   7   2   
  8 Wright, Winston              Catholic - M           53.03      55.45   7   1   
  9 Pugh, Jack                   Ums-Wright             53.25      55.51   7 
 10 Richardson, Tyler            Catholic - M         1:00.19      56.63   5 
 11 Heffington, Justin           J.U. Blacksh           55.85      56.88   6 
 12 McGlaun, Aubrey              Montgomery A           58.17      56.89   5 
 13 Mitchell, Leroy              Florala                56.52      56.97   5 
 14 Lamkin, Dj                   Baldwin Coun           56.12      57.29   6 
 15 Crenshaw, Darryl             Mobile Chris           56.02      57.33   6 
 16 Delawerence, Jordan          TR Miller              55.57      57.47   6 
 17 Sirmons, Kinley              Excel High S           58.86      58.14   5 
 18 Black, Terrence              Excel High S           57.67      58.42   5 
 19 Barranco, Ryan               Catholic - M         1:00.98    1:01.05   5 
 20 Daniels, Curtis              Andalusia            1:02.73    1:02.42   4 
 21 Yelder, Jeremy               J.F. Shields         1:09.06    1:02.94   3 
 22 Martin, DeAndre              J.F. Shields                    1:03.28   1 
 23 Hardy, Jordan                Pleasant Hom         1:03.45    1:03.48   4 
 24 Baxter, Zachary              W. S. Neal H         1:05.32    1:03.69   3 
 25 Hale, Antonio                W. S. Neal H                    1:04.07   1 
 26 Barnett, Colby               Monroe Count         1:10.45    1:04.77   3 
 27 graham, dustin               J.U. Blacksh         1:04.43    1:04.96   4 
 28 Bowen, Garrett               Montgomery A         1:07.75    1:05.84   3 
 29 Lowery, Skyler               Florala              1:02.58    1:06.41   4 
 30 Davis, Zykeith               Andalusia                       1:06.67   1 
 31 bradley, jalen               Monroe Count         1:09.71    1:07.13   3 
 32 jackson, anthony             Monroe Count            1.09   x1:07.18   2 
 33 White, Oneius                Escambia Cou         1:00.83    1:07.19   5 
 34 Jackson, Jakeymon            W. S. Neal H         1:04.51   x1:10.49   4 
 35 Bowen, Wyatt                 Montgomery A         1:12.31    1:12.05   2 
 36 Jowers, Brayden              Florala              1:11.10    1:12.08   2 
 37 Greer, Connor                Florala              1:14.55   x1:15.16   2 
 38 Josey, Schuyler              Pleasant Hom         1:16.11    1:17.12   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Grant                Catholic - M         2:05.51    2:04.41   3  10   
  2 Webster, Evan                Ums-Wright           2:09.96    2:04.96   3   8   
  3 Herrington, Brett            Mobile Chris         2:17.62    2:11.45   3   6   
  4 Ford, Larson                 Mobile Chris         2:15.81    2:13.22   3   5   
  5 Pierce, Cole                 Catholic - M         2:20.06    2:15.12   3   4   
  6 Saucer, Bryson               Excel High S         2:22.29    2:15.40   2   3   
  7 Dukes, Price                 Ums-Wright           2:14.25    2:16.35   3   2   
  8 McDaniel, Tanner             TR Miller            2:18.77    2:17.66   3   1   
  9 Mitchell, Tailand            TR Miller            2:19.47    2:19.63   3 
 10 Brooks, Matt                 Excel High S         2:14.32    2:20.73   3 
 11 Kelly, Devin                 Catholic - M         2:19.70    2:21.06   3 
 12 Dixon, Tawrence              Mobile Chris                    2:23.26   1 
 13 Pemberton, Lawson            Montgomery A         2:28.90    2:27.36   2 
 14 Salter, Tommy                W. S. Neal H         2:24.75    2:27.84   2 
 15 Faulk, Ryan                  W. S. Neal H         2:32.39    2:28.09   2 
 16 Hardy, Jordan                Pleasant Hom                    2:28.32   1 
 17 Leland, Thomas               Ums-Wright           2:20.40    2:28.77   3 
 18 Blackston, Caleb             Andalusia            2:34.41    2:29.82   2 
 19 Jackson, Jakeymon            W. S. Neal H         2:39.93    2:31.33   2 
 20 Pharr, Rj                    Excel High S         2:36.95    2:32.74   2 
 21 McNeil, Gavin                TR Miller            2:30.40    2:35.75   2 
 22 rush, preston                Monroe Count         2:34.23    2:35.99   2 
 23 Piland, Kaleb                Pleasant Hom                    2:38.41   1 
 24 Tippett, Fred                Montgomery A         2:38.91    2:38.49   2 
 25 Shoumake, Charles            W. S. Neal H                   x2:41.85   1 
 26 williams, A.J.               Monroe Count         2:25.09    2:41.99   2 
 27 Bedsole, Chance              Florala                         2:42.21   1 
 28 dailey, zane                 J.U. Blacksh         2:52.12    2:42.23   1 
 29 Browder, Dylan               Red Level            2:45.24    2:42.50   2 
 30 frye, russell                J.U. Blacksh         2:50.66    2:44.93   1 
 31 Lee, Braxton                 Red Level            2:42.54    2:46.14   2 
 32 Baker, Mitchell              Red Level                       2:47.62   1 
 33 rush, jamarion               Monroe Count         3:03.74    2:53.41   1 
 34 Holley, Nicholas             Pleasant Hom         3:01.48    2:55.65   1 
 35 Calhoun, Will                J.U. Blacksh         2:47.90    2:58.43   2 
 36 Josey, Schuyler              Pleasant Hom         3:09.21   x3:06.75   1 
 37 Bailey, Logan                J.U. Blacksh         3:29.25   x3:21.05   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Will               Montgomery A         4:45.75    4:46.06   2  10   
  2 Kroeger, Zachary             Catholic - M         4:38.61    4:54.32   2   8   
  3 Webster, Evan                Ums-Wright           4:46.80    4:56.22   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Hollis              Catholic - M         4:55.69    4:58.74   2   5   
  5 Saucer, Bryson               Excel High S         5:02.21    5:03.01   2   4   
  6 Perry, Joseph                Ums-Wright           4:56.53    5:11.26   2   3   
  7 Reese, Zacchaeus             Florala              5:13.33    5:12.30   2   2   
  8 Ericson, David               Ums-Wright           5:03.95    5:12.93   2   1   
  9 Erwin, Nathaniel             Pleasant Hom         5:31.71    5:15.86   2 
 10 Flores, Micah                TR Miller            5:14.03    5:18.00   2 
 11 Valencia, Chris              Catholic - M         5:13.74    5:19.36   2 
 12 Leslie, Sam                  Catholic - M         5:21.76   x5:19.73   2 
 13 Blackston, Caleb             Andalusia            5:15.94    5:21.63   2 
 14 White, Oneius                Escambia Cou         5:22.92    5:22.09   2 
 15 Herrington, Brett            Mobile Chris         5:00.58    5:24.80   2 
 16 Oden, Jacob                  W. S. Neal H         5:42.48    5:33.39   1 
 17 Jernigan, Rider              TR Miller            5:28.78    5:33.62   2 
 18 Wilson, Ross                 Pleasant Hom         5:41.37    5:35.29   1 
 19 McDaniel, Tucker             TR Miller            5:28.85    5:37.43   2 
 20 Ford, Larson                 Mobile Chris         5:19.60    5:39.37   2 
 21 Barganier, Will              Montgomery A         5:29.97    5:41.88   2 
 22 Tippett, Fred                Montgomery A         5:42.09    5:43.56   1 
 23 Pharr, Rj                    Excel High S         5:42.92    5:44.74   1 
 24 Reusser, Walker              Mobile Chris         5:23.36    5:44.80   2 
 25 Lee, Braxton                 Red Level            5:44.98    5:47.56   1 
 26 richardson, demetris         Monroe Count         5:37.84    5:55.93   1 
 27 Browder, Dylan               Red Level            6:22.79    6:01.49   1 
 28 Martin, Ian                  Andalusia            6:16.09    6:20.98   1 
 29 Ivey, Nathan                 Excel High S         6:11.27    6:32.16   1 
 30 powell, christopher          J.U. Blacksh         6:33.97    6:33.27   1 
 31 Holley, Nicholas             Pleasant Hom         6:48.60    6:35.96   1 
 32 Cole, Grayson                J.U. Blacksh         6:10.30    6:39.69   1 
 33 Gibson, Matthew              Andalusia            6:11.72    6:42.67   1 
 34 Sheffield, Noah              J.U. Blacksh         6:32.39    6:43.29   1 
 35 Cauley, Hunter               Red Level            7:32.89    6:47.94   1 
 36 Jackson, Gray                Andalusia            6:45.44   x6:49.99   1 
 37 Calhoun, Will                J.U. Blacksh         6:17.90   x7:03.22   1 
 38 Baldwin, Hunter              Pleasant Hom         7:22.98   x7:10.53   1 
 39 Webb, Will                   Excel High S         5:53.88   x7:54.77   1 
 -- Bell, Scott                  Mobile Chris                        DNF   1 
 -- Steele, Thomas               Baldwin Coun                        DNF   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker, Grant                Catholic - M        10:21.78   10:38.59   10   
  2 Kroeger, Zachary             Catholic - M        10:22.00   10:55.81    8   
  3 Ericson, David               Ums-Wright          10:55.26   11:11.63    6   
  4 Carlson, Travis              TR Miller           11:19.44   11:14.05    5   
  5 Perry, Joseph                Ums-Wright          10:46.42   11:34.63    4   
  6 Flores, Micah                TR Miller           11:19.86   11:36.28    3   
  7 Jernigan, Rider              TR Miller           11:51.86   11:45.95    2   
  8 Reusser, Walker              Mobile Chris        11:55.40   12:01.59    1   
  9 Gilbert, Ethan               Catholic - M        12:14.33   12:15.99  
 10 Foshee, Will                 Red Level                      13:01.44  
 11 Martin, Ian                  Andalusia                      13:04.65  
 12 Jeter, Jake                  Red Level           12:08.18   13:18.35  
 13 Browder, Dylan               Red Level           13:01.40   13:37.81  
 14 Lee, Colby                   Andalusia           14:25.12   13:41.29  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 White, Keefe                 Montgomery A           14.82      15.00   5  10   
  2 Wright, Winston              Catholic - M           15.87      15.98   5   8   
  3 Davison, Henry               TR Miller              16.19      16.13   5   6   
  4 Walker, A.J.                 TR Miller              16.85      16.18   5   5   
  5 Dees, Brandon                Monroe Count           16.21      16.82   5   4   
  6 Dismukes, Andrew             Ums-Wright             16.88      17.12   4   3   
  7 Davis, Riley                 Ums-Wright             16.49      17.13   5   2   
  8 Marshall, Sean               Escambia Cou           18.12      17.67   4   1   
  9 English, Reggie              Excel High S           18.54      18.13   4 
 10 McKenzie, Fisher             Excel High S           18.42      18.64   4 
 11 Bradley, Christian           TR Miller              18.62      18.84   3 
 12 Hayes, Gino                  Baldwin Coun           19.64      19.05   3 
 13 Thomas, Kj                   Baldwin Coun           19.44      19.21   3 
 14 Phillips, Joel               Red Level              21.88      19.29   2 
 15 Allen, Gaines                Ums-Wright             18.87      19.33   3 
 16 Adamcyzk, Chad               W. S. Neal H           19.98      19.78   3 
 17 Woody, Maurice               Monroe Count           20.42      20.23   2 
 18 Woodyard, Keyshawn           Ums-Wright             20.32     x20.54   2 
 19 Jay, Will                    J.U. Blacksh           20.21      20.81   3 
 20 Waters, Kelly                Mobile Chris                      21.64   1 
 21 presley, will                J.U. Blacksh                      21.65   1 
 22 sager, dillan                J.U. Blacksh           21.92      21.86   2 
 23 Baker, Mitchell              Red Level              25.22      24.25   2 
 -- Manuel, Quentin              Excel High S           17.05         DQ   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 White, Keefe                 Montgomery A           40.46      40.25   6  10   
  2 Adams, John                  Montgomery A           43.73      41.38   6   8   
  3 Davis, Riley                 Ums-Wright             42.03      42.66   6   6   
  4 Walker, A.J.                 TR Miller              44.16      43.50   6   5   
  5 Manuel, Quentin              Excel High S           44.80      44.44   6   4   
  6 Sirmons, Kaige               Excel High S           45.11      44.76   5   3   
  7 McKenzie, Fisher             Excel High S           44.87      45.18   5   2   
  8 Phillips, Joel               Red Level              49.01      46.24   3   1   
  9 Dismukes, Andrew             Ums-Wright             45.22      46.57   5 
 10 Marshall, Sean               Escambia Cou           47.92      46.87   4 
 11 Odom, Tysean                 Baldwin Coun           46.98      46.93   5 
 12 Dees, Brandon                Monroe Count           44.05      47.67   6 
 13 Jones, Sammy                 Excel High S           47.13     x47.84   4 
 14 Bradley, Christian           TR Miller              44.85      48.10   5 
 15 Adamcyzk, Chad               W. S. Neal H           48.55      48.26   4 
 16 Bedsole, Chance              Florala                49.09      48.33   3 
 17 Woodyard, Keyshawn           Ums-Wright             48.91      48.58   3 
 18 Allen, Gaines                Ums-Wright             48.17     x48.87   4 
 19 Turner, Jacob                Baldwin Coun           49.43      50.64   3 
 20 Jay, Will                    J.U. Blacksh           49.84      51.54   3 
 21 O'Rourke, Matthew            Pleasant Hom           53.68      51.61   2 
 22 Waters, Kelly                Mobile Chris           47.44      51.68   4 
 23 Hanks, Blair                 Red Level              53.11      52.11   2 
 24 sager, dillan                J.U. Blacksh           53.34      52.54   2 
 25 morrisette, cameron          Monroe Count           56.23      52.61   1 
 26 presley, will                J.U. Blacksh                      52.68   1 
 27 Atkinson, Nolan              TR Miller              50.23      53.23   2 
 28 Baker, Mitchell              Red Level              56.75      54.22   1 
 29 Woody, Maurice               Monroe Count           51.96      54.29   2 
 30 Stewart, Je'kevian           Monroe Count           56.15     x54.64   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mobile Christian  'A'                               43.57      44.16   2  10   
     1) Alexander, Cameron              2) Gallmon, Keith                 
     3) Grady, Jordan                   4) Young, Troy                    
  2 Excel High School  'A'                              46.19      45.51   2   8   
     1) Johnson, Alan                   2) English, Reggie                
     3) Jones, Sammy                    4) McKenzie, Fisher               
  3 TR Miller  'A'                                      45.59      45.59   2   6   
     1) Bailey, Justus                  2) Campbell, Michael              
     3) Hall, Cody                      4) Jolley, Josh                   
  4 Escambia County High School  'A'                    45.84      46.17   2   5   
     1) Brooks, Darius                  2) Dailey, Ladainian              
     3) Pittman, Willie                 4) Wheat, Shannon                 
  5 TR Miller  'B'                                      45.59     x47.64   1 
     1) Campbell, Narkavis              2) Fernandez, Chino               
     3) Gandy, Orlando                  4) Webb, Darius                   
  6 W. S. Neal High School  'A'                         48.30      48.68   1   4   
     1) Adamcyzk, Chad                  2) Craig, Amon                    
     3) Smith, Ezekiel                  4) Taylor, Brahjon                
  7 Catholic - Montgomery  'A'                          46.65      51.30   1   3   
     1) Smith, Nate                     2) Green, Archie                  
     3) Barranco, Ryan                  4) Walker, William Hugh           
 -- Hillcrest - Evergreen  'A'                          46.18        DNF   2 
     1) King, Derion                    2) McKnight, Damione              
     3) Nicholson, Tyson                4) Walker, Monarch                
 -- Baldwin County  'A'                                 45.13        DNF   2 
     1) French, Jontae                  2) Howard, Jadan                  
     3) Thomas, Kj                      4) Atchison, Javis                
 -- Ums-Wright  'A'                                     45.14         DQ   2 
     1) Bohnam, Trey                    2) Davis, Riley                   
     3) Myers, Russ                     4) Smith, Symon                   
 -- J.U. Blacksher  'A'                                 46.83         DQ   1 
     1) Dean, Tyler                     2) Graham, Taylor                 
     3) Heffington, Justin              4) graham, dustin                 
 -- J.F. Shields High School  'A'                                     DQ   1 
     1) Rabb, Jammie                    2) Lyman, Bryson                  
     3) Stallworth, Mahari              4) Finklea, Brandon               
 -- Monroe County HS  'A'                                             DQ   1 
     1) Lee, Tyler                      2) penn, jacedric                 
     3) richardson, deandre             4) watson, jyquan                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Excel High School  'A'                            3:48.08    3:38.62   2  10   
     1) Brooks, Matt                    2) Manuel, Quentin                
     3) Sirmons, Kaige                  4) Sirmons, Kinley                
  2 TR Miller  'A'                                    3:49.13    3:39.75   2   8   
     1) Baker, Jared                    2) Bowens, Jordan                 
     3) Ellis, Chris                    4) Jolley, Josh                   
  3 Ums-Wright  'A'                                   3:39.43    3:40.32   2   6   
     1) Davis, Riley                    2) Pugh, Jack                     
     3) Rocconi, Ty                     4) Leland, Thomas                 
  4 Mobile Christian  'A'                             3:49.20    3:48.17   2   5   
     1) Crenshaw, Darryl                2) Dixon, Tawrence                
     3) Ford, Larson                    4) Patel, Ritik                   
  5 Catholic - Montgomery  'A'                        3:49.75    3:53.20   2   4   
     1) Walker, Grant                   2) Pierce, Cole                   
     3) Johnson, Hollis                 4) Kroeger, Zachary               
  6 Baldwin County  'A'                               4:00.03    3:54.44   1   3   
     1) Thomas, Kj                      2) Howard, Jadan                  
     3) Steele, Thomas                  4) Key, Joel                      
  7 TR Miller  'B'                                    3:49.13   x4:03.74   1 
     1) Bradley, Christian              2) Delawerence, Jordan            
     3) Hall, Cody                      4) Laduca, Sam                    
  8 Monroe County HS  'A'                                        4:08.91   1   2   
     1) Barnett, Colby                  2) Stewart, Je'kevian             
     3) penn, jacedric                  4) williams, A.J.                 
  9 Catholic - Montgomery  'B'                        4:00.00   x4:12.53   1 
     1) Kelly, Devin                    2) Barranco, Ryan                 
     3) Leslie, Sam                     4) Green, Archie                  
 10 Escambia County High School  'A'                  4:09.04    4:12.87   1   1   
     1) Bradley, William                2) Brooks, Darius                 
     3) Martin, Qwess                   4) White, Oneius                  
 11 Red Level  'A'                                    4:35.88    4:24.28   1 
     1) Hanks, Blair                    2) Jeter, Jake                    
     3) Etheridge, Andy                 4) Foshee, Will                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ums-Wright  'A'                                   8:43.96    8:55.44   10   
     1) Dukes, Price                    2) Pugh, Jack                     
     3) Webster, Evan                   4) Perry, Joseph                  
  2 TR Miller  'A'                                    9:00.19    9:01.24    8   
     1) Carlson, Travis                 2) Flores, Micah                  
     3) McDaniel, Tanner                4) Mitchell, Tailand              
  3 Mobile Christian  'A'                             9:23.11    9:06.98    6   
     1) Ford, Larson                    2) Herrington, Brett              
     3) Patel, Ritik                    4) Reusser, Walker                
  4 Excel High School  'A'                            9:14.74    9:08.61    5   
     1) Brooks, Matt                    2) Saucer, Bryson                 
     3) Sirmons, Kaige                  4) Sirmons, Kinley                
  5 Montgomery Academy  'A'                          10:36.26    9:30.40    4   
     1) Barganier, Will                 2) Franklin, Will                 
     3) McGlaun, Aubrey                 4) Payne, Griffin                 
  6 Baldwin County  'A'                               9:53.57    9:40.12    3   
     1) Adams, Damian                   2) Steele, Thomas                 
     3) Key, Joel                       4) Odom, Tysean                   
  7 Catholic - Montgomery  'A'                        8:35.83    9:41.29    2   
     1) Kelly, Devin                    2) Leslie, Sam                    
     3) Gilbert, Ethan                  4) Valencia, Chris                
  8 Pleasant Home School  'A'                                   10:00.84    1   
     1) O'Rourke, Matthew               2) Erwin, Nathaniel               
     3) Piland, Kaleb                   4) Wilson, Ross                   
  9 Red Level  'A'                                   10:11.45   10:08.96  
     1) Ingram, Brody                   2) Hanks, Blair                   
     3) Phillips, Joel                  4) Foshee, Will                   
 10 J.U. Blacksher  'A'                              11:29.85   11:14.42  
     1) Calhoun, Will                   2) Copeland, Eric                 
     3) dailey, zane                    4) frye, russell                  
 11 Monroe County HS  'A'                            11:43.24   11:59.38  
     1) rush, jamarion                  2) rush, preston                  
     3) steele, elijah                  4) williams, A.J.                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 George, Allen                Andalusia            5-06.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Webb, Darius                 TR Miller            5-06.00   J5-08.00    8   
  3 Thomas, Kj                   Baldwin Coun         5-04.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Pugh, Jack                   Ums-Wright           5-08.00   J5-06.00    5   
  5 Hall, Cody                   TR Miller            5-06.00   J5-06.00    4   
  6 wooten, daylon               J.U. Blacksh         5-10.00   J5-06.00    3   
  7 Urquhart, Tyler              Excel High S         5-04.00    5-04.00    2   
  8 Allen, Gaines                Ums-Wright           5-06.00   J5-04.00    1   
  9 Bohnam, Trey                 Ums-Wright           5-06.00   J5-04.00  
 10 Curry, Dorian                Mobile Chris         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 -- Wright, Winston              Catholic - M         5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moreno, Joshua               West Florida        14-02.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Strickland, Jason            Montgomery A        12-00.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 McMillan, Thomas             Ums-Wright          12-06.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Pemberton, Lawson            Montgomery A        10-06.00   11-00.00    5   
  5 Dismukes, Andrew             Ums-Wright          11-00.00   10-00.00    4   
  6 Laduca, Sam                  TR Miller            9-06.00  J10-00.00    3   
  7 Carpenter, Trey              Ums-Wright           9-06.00    9-00.00    2   
  8 Moore, Parks                 Ums-Wright           8-06.00   x8-06.00  
  9 Blackburn, Joesph            TR Miller            9-00.00    8-00.00    1   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dean, Tyler                  J.U. Blacksh        21-11.00   21-01.00   10   
  2 Hooks, Chris                 Baldwin Coun                   20-09.00    8   
  3 Thomas, Kj                   Baldwin Coun        20-02.00   20-06.00    5.50
  3 Davison, Henry               TR Miller           20-10.00   20-06.00    5.50
  5 Pittman, Willie              Escambia Cou        20-04.00   20-01.00    4   
  6 Stoudemire, Trevey           Andalusia                      19-11.00    2.50
  6 McKinney, Quincey            Mobile Chris        18-09.50   19-11.00    2.50
  8 Dailey, Ladainian            Escambia Cou        19-09.00   19-06.00    0.50
  8 Walker, A.J.                 TR Miller           20-04.00   19-06.00    0.50
 10 McIlwain, Ryan               Ums-Wright          19-04.00   19-05.00  
 10 Bohnam, Trey                 Ums-Wright          19-08.00   19-05.00  
 12 George, Allen                Andalusia           19-02.00   19-03.00  
 13 Grady, Jordan                Mobile Chris        19-04.00   19-02.00  
 14 Webb, Darius                 TR Miller           18-09.00   18-09.00  
 14 Taylor, Brahjon              W. S. Neal H        18-08.00   18-09.00  
 16 English, Reggie              Excel High S        18-08.00   18-05.00  
 17 Dixon, Trez                  Ums-Wright          18-06.00   18-04.00  
 18 Lee, John                    Red Level           20-08.00   18-03.00  
 18 Ellis, Greg                  Catholic - M        19-00.00   18-03.00  
 20 richardson, deandre          Monroe Count        18-10.00   18-02.00  
 21 Curry, Dorian                Mobile Chris        16-06.75   18-01.00  
 22 Bowens, Jordan               TR Miller           18-10.00  x18-00.00  
 23 McKenzie, Fisher             Excel High S        17-03.00   17-08.00  
 24 Anderson, B. j.              Andalusia                      17-07.00  
 25 Johnson, Alan                Excel High S        18-06.00   17-06.00  
 26 Wheat, Shannon               Escambia Cou        19-00.00   17-02.00  
 27 Lee, Tyler                   Monroe Count        16-08.50   16-10.00  
 28 jackson, anthony             Monroe Count        14-02.00   16-03.00  
 -- Barnard, Harris              Ums-Wright                           ND  
 -- Washington, Ty               Mobile Chris        15-06.50         ND  
 -- Ingram, Brody                Red Level           15-04.00         ND  
 -- Gandy, Cabeb                 Excel High S        17-08.00         ND  
 -- Richardson, Tyler            Catholic - M        15-06.50         ND  
 -- Jeter, Jake                  Red Level           16-02.50         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davison, Henry               TR Miller           47-05.00   42-09.00   10   
  2 Walker, A.J.                 TR Miller           40-07.00   41-03.00    8   
  3 Jolley, Josh                 TR Miller           40-04.50   41-01.00    6   
  4 Manuel, Quentin              Excel High S        38-01.00   39-11.00    5   
  5 Johnson, Alan                Excel High S        38-06.00   38-03.00    3.50
  5 George, Allen                Andalusia                      38-03.00    3.50
  7 Dixon, Trez                  Ums-Wright          38-07.00   37-09.00    2   
  8 Davis, Zykeith               Andalusia           33-06.00   36-11.00    1   
  9 Barnard, Harris              Ums-Wright                     36-08.00  
 10 Hall, Cody                   TR Miller           38-05.00  x36-02.00  
 11 Urquhart, Tyler              Excel High S        34-02.00   35-11.00  
 12 Walker, William Hugh         Catholic - M        33-00.00   35-06.00  
 13 McKinney, Quincey            Mobile Chris        39-11.00   35-03.00  
 14 Woodyard, Keyshawn           Ums-Wright          36-05.00  x35-00.00  
 14 McIlwain, Ryan               Ums-Wright          36-07.25   35-00.00  
 16 sager, dillan                J.U. Blacksh        32-08.00   33-09.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Michael            Ums-Wright          48-09.00   45-01.00   10   
  2 Prince, Michael              Mobile Chris        47-03.00   43-06.50    8   
  3 Mixon, Spencer               Hillcrest -         43-01.00   42-02.50    5.50
  3 Nicholson, Aaron             TR Miller           43-10.00   42-02.50    5.50
  5 Campbell, Michael            TR Miller                      40-01.00    4   
  6 Davis, Paul                  Excel High S        42-07.00   40-00.50    3   
  7 Sisson, Daniel               Ums-Wright          41-05.50   39-05.50    2   
  8 Fox, Andres                  Mobile Chris        41-07.50   39-04.50    1   
  9 Pluscht, Paul                Ums-Wright          44-07.00   39-03.50  
 10 Courtney, Will               Ums-Wright          37-06.00  x38-11.00  
 11 Faucheux, John-David         Catholic - M        38-00.75   38-10.00  
 12 Locke, Mario                 Mobile Chris        39-08.00   38-02.50  
 13 Lilly, Matthew               Andalusia           38-05.00   37-03.00  
 14 Samuel, Ricky                TR Miller           38-03.00  x37-02.00  
 14 Nobles, Christopher          TR Miller           40-00.00   37-02.00  
 16 Snider, Joseph               Andalusia           36-00.00   37-01.00  
 17 Samuel, Dan                  TR Miller           37-00.00  x36-11.00  
 18 Brooks, Brandon              J.F. Shields                   36-06.00  
 19 Tolbert, Dalton              J.U. Blacksh        36-00.00   35-09.00  
 20 Beckham, Anthony             Escambia Cou        37-02.00   35-03.00  
 21 Stallworth, Taconius         W. S. Neal H        38-02.00   34-07.00  
 22 Kelly, Zach                  J.U. Blacksh        32-01.00   34-06.00  
 23 Atchison, Tj                 Baldwin Coun        35-11.00   33-09.00  
 23 Mitchell, Jeremiah           W. S. Neal H        27-04.00   33-09.00  
 25 Campbell, Michael            W. S. Neal H        34-06.00   33-01.00  
 26 Casey, Whitt                 Montgomery A                   33-00.00  
 26 Fisher, Jarrod               Baldwin Coun        33-07.00   33-00.00  
 28 Campbell, Tanner             Pleasant Hom        35-06.00   32-10.00  
 29 Hardy, Jordan                Pleasant Hom                   32-04.00  
 30 morrisette, cameron          Monroe Count                   32-03.00  
 31 rodgers, darian              Monroe Count        32-00.00   32-02.50  
 32 Evers, Josh                  Excel High S        37-04.00   32-01.00  
 33 Taylor, Bryson               Excel High S        34-09.00   31-10.00  
 34 Worley, Tyler                Pleasant Hom        36-03.00   31-09.00  
 35 Wilson, Ross                 Pleasant Hom                  x31-07.00  
 35 Speaks, Thomas               Montgomery A        37-03.00   31-07.00  
 37 Thomas, Sidney               Montgomery A        35-08.00   31-05.00  
 38 Short, Jonathan              Red Level           31-04.00   31-04.00  
 39 Davis, Damien                Florala             34-02.00   31-03.00  
 40 Rush, Trey                   Montgomery A        29-08.50  x31-01.00  
 41 Hughes, Jonathan             Florala             30-06.00   31-00.00  
 42 reid, jackson                J.U. Blacksh        29-07.00   30-11.00  
 43 Sims, Lane                   J.U. Blacksh        28-00.00  x27-05.00  
 44 Bedell, Triston              Red Level           25-09.00   27-04.00  
 45 James, Anthony               J.F. Shields        24-05.00   26-09.00  
 46 Johnson, Mathew              Florala             28-02.50   26-06.00  
 47 hak, grant                   Monroe Count                   26-00.50  
 48 Browning, Alex               Andalusia           18-00.00   20-10.00  
 49 Thompson, Dalton             Red Level           21-00.00   20-01.00  
 -- Floyd, Domonick              Hillcrest -         33-04.00         ND  
 -- Hudson, Jd                   Florala             34-01.00         ND  
 -- Freeman, Rob                 Excel High S        33-01.00         ND  
 -- Jordan, Nathan               Baldwin Coun        34-07.50         ND  
 -- Harry, Josiah                Mobile Chris        50-02.00         ND  
 -- Hunley, Wyatt                W. S. Neal H        29-07.50         ND  
 -- Williams, Michael            Hillcrest -                          ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harry, Josiah                Mobile Chris          151-07     153-10   10   
  2 Pluscht, Paul                Ums-Wright            144-05     125-04    8   
  3 Lilly, Matthew               Andalusia             113-04     124-01    6   
  4 Tedder, Sterling             Ums-Wright            111-11     120-11    5   
  5 Evers, Josh                  Excel High S          120-10     120-07    4   
  6 Courtney, Will               Ums-Wright            124-05     120-00    3   
  7 Fox, Andres                  Mobile Chris          122-08     117-05    2   
  8 Whitworth, Jake              TR Miller             112-06     114-03    1   
  9 Wesley, Austin               Ums-Wright            108-01    x109-10  
 10 Smith, Kristian              TR Miller             113-07     108-10  
 11 Tolbert, Dalton              J.U. Blacksh          110-07     104-09  
 12 Atkinson, Hayden             TR Miller             113-04     104-04  
 13 Prince, Michael              Mobile Chris          104-07     104-02  
 14 Davis, Damien                Florala               113-07     102-08  
 15 Nicholson, Aaron             TR Miller             106-01    x101-02  
 16 presley, will                J.U. Blacksh                     100-08  
 17 Wood, Christian              Baldwin Coun           98-08     100-05  
 18 Lowery, J.J                  Andalusia             108-04      98-04  
 19 hak, grant                   Monroe Count           79-09      94-05  
 20 Mitchell, Jeremiah           W. S. Neal H          106-06      94-02  
 21 Butler, Nathan               Mobile Chris          100-07     x92-10  
 22 Beckham, Anthony             Escambia Cou           82-05      91-05  
 23 Snider, Joseph               Andalusia              97-01      91-02  
 24 Litzinger, Brady             Excel High S           99-09      88-06  
 25 Hood, Tj                     Baldwin Coun           81-07      83-10  
 26 Campbell, Michael            W. S. Neal H           68-02      83-08  
 27 Urquhart, Tyler              Excel High S           98-01      82-09  
 28 Whitt, Casey                 Montgomery A           80-07      78-09  
 29 Stallworth, Taconius         W. S. Neal H           66-02      78-01  
 30 Myrick, Tyler                Pleasant Hom           87-03      77-04  
 31 rodgers, darian              Monroe Count        94-06.50      77-00  
 32 Thomas, Sidney               Montgomery A                      75-06  
 33 Chandler, Corey              Excel High S           81-06     x74-04  
 34 Speaks, Thomas               Montgomery A           78-02      73-11  
 35 Faucheux, John-David         Catholic - M           86-04      72-00  
 36 Short, Jonathan              Red Level              93-05      71-07  
 37 Collett, Austin              Catholic - M           73-10      69-08  
 38 Williams, Michael            Hillcrest -            74-06      69-06  
 39 Kelly, Jackson               Montgomery A           75-08     x68-05  
 40 Dunn, Michael                Baldwin Coun           74-09      66-09  
 41 Sims, Lane                   J.U. Blacksh           69-08      63-02  
 42 Bedell, Triston              Red Level              63-10      60-05  
 43 Odom, Joey                   J.U. Blacksh           59-04     x53-06  
 44 Thompson, Dalton             Red Level              51-01      50-11  
 -- Jossey, Ian                  TR Miller              86-06         ND  
 -- Smith, Issac                 TR Miller              92-05         ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pluscht, Paul                Ums-Wright            163-11     155-05   10   
  2 Fox, Andres                  Mobile Chris          160-05     152-10    8   
  3 Adams, John                  Montgomery A          150-04     150-09    6   
  4 Lassiter, John               Ums-Wright            151-02     149-10    5   
  5 wooten, daylon               J.U. Blacksh          131-06     147-03    4   
  6 Parker, Harry                Ums-Wright          49-04.50     139-10    3   
  7 Campbell, Michael            TR Miller             136-00     131-07    2   
  8 Lilly, Matthew               Andalusia             121-00     129-02    1   
  9 Harry, Josiah                Mobile Chris          168-08     126-06  
 10 Atkinson, Hayden             TR Miller             135-09     125-09  
 11 Dale, Mac                    Ums-Wright            137-03    x125-06  
 12 Turner, Jacob                Baldwin Coun          106-11     121-05  
 13 Urquhart, Tyler              Excel High S          128-03     118-06  
 14 Hooks, Chris                 Baldwin Coun                     114-09  
 15 Adamcyzk, Chad               W. S. Neal H          115-04     110-07  
 16 Dunn, Michael                Baldwin Coun          128-05     109-07  
 17 Chandler, Corey              Excel High S          122-09     108-08  
 17 Kelly, Zach                  J.U. Blacksh          112-09     108-08  
 19 Wood, Christian              Baldwin Coun          112-08    x106-03  
 20 Gandy, Cabeb                 Excel High S          111-09     103-03  
 21 Hunley, Wyatt                W. S. Neal H          110-00     101-11  
 22 Sampson, Devin               Mobile Chris           99-05     101-01  
 23 reid, jackson                J.U. Blacksh          115-08     100-08  
 24 Collett, Austin              Catholic - M           88-02     100-07  
 25 hak, grant                   Monroe Count                      99-09  
 26 Rush, Trey                   Montgomery A          116-11      98-02  
 27 Stewart, Je'kevian           Monroe Count                      89-01  
 27 Sims, Lane                   J.U. Blacksh           89-03     x89-01  
 29 Walker, William Hugh         Catholic - M          100-02      88-10  
 30 Snider, Joseph               Andalusia                         88-09  
 31 Whitt, Casey                 Montgomery A           82-06      84-03  
 32 Lett, Ty                     TR Miller             101-10      82-00  
 33 Jackson, Kelly               Montgomery A                     x81-04  
 33 Woody, Maurice               Monroe Count                      81-04  
 35 Holley, Nicholas             Pleasant Hom           74-02      71-07  
 36 Beckham, Anthony             Escambia Cou           82-04      67-09  
 37 Gibson, Trevor               Excel High S           77-07     x59-06  
 38 Browning, Alex               Andalusia              53-02      58-10  
 39 rodgers, darian              Monroe Count                     x43-06  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UMS-Wright                 138.50     2) TR Miller                 128   
    3) Montgomery Academy          98.50     4) Catholic - Montgomery      78   
    5) Mobile Christian            59        6) Baldwin County             51   
    7) Escambia County High Schoo  36.50     8) Pleasant Home School       22.50
    9) Monroe County HS            15       10) Excel High School          14   
   11) Red Level                   13       12) J.U. Blacksher              8   
   13) Andalusia                    6       14) W. S. Neal High School      2   
   15) Florala                      1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UMS-Wright                 127        2) TR Miller                 119.50
    3) Mobile Christian            92.50     4) Excel High School          68.50
    5) Catholic - Montgomery       64        6) Montgomery Academy         61   
    7) Baldwin County              45.50     8) J.U. Blacksher             28   
    9) Andalusia                   25       10) Escambia County High Scho  19.50
   11) Red Level                   14       12) West Florida Tech HS       10   
   12) Monroe County HS            10       14) W. S. Neal High School      6   
   15) Hillcrest - Evergreen        5.50    16) Florala                     2   
   17) Pleasant Home School         1