Don Heidorn Invitational @Muscle Shoals

Muscle Shoals, AL

Completed Results

Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2017 11:25 AM
                      Don Heidorn Invitational - 4/7/2017                      
                           Muscle Shoals High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Japera               Athens High              12.24   2  10   
  2 Wright, Kaylie               Muscle Shoal             12.38   1   8   
  3 Allen, Christalyn            Muscle Shoal             12.86   2   6   
  4 Thomas, Alexia               Florence Hig             13.01   2   5   
  5 Baily, Lavendar              Athens High              13.15   2   4   
  6 Thirlkill, Shamari           Deshler High             13.20   1   3   
  7 Reeder, Madison              Central - Fl             13.24   1   2   
  8 Scott, Erin                  Rogers                   13.30   1   1   
  9 Jones, Malia                 Florence Hig             13.30   2 
 10 Grimes, MaKiyah              Deshler High             13.43   1 
 11 Crutcher, Karsynn            Athens High              13.48   2 
 12 Smith, Kejah                 Florence Hig             13.57   4 
 13 Brown, Taylor                Muscle Shoal             13.66   2 
 14 Long, Savanah                Sheffield                13.69   1 
 15 Bellman, Alexis              Decatur High             13.74   3 
 16 Brooks, Brianna              Decatur High             13.77   2 
 17 Goodman, Alyric              Sheffield                14.33   3 
 18 Heupel, Emma                 Mars Hill Bi             14.43   3 
 19 Tucker, Makenna              Rogers                   14.51   4 
 20 Myrick, Morgan               Central - Fl             14.68   3 
 21 Powers, Celee Beth           Rogers                   14.96   4 
 22 Chandler, Lilly              Mars Hill Bi             15.16   3 
 23 Roberts, Ivey                Hardin Co. H             15.34   3 
 24 Brown, Katie                 Central - Fl             15.47   4 
 25 Guthrie, Sarah               Hardin Co. H             15.60   4 
 26 Davis, Callie                Hardin Co. H             16.26   4 
 27 Rose, Mary Caroline          Mars Hill Bi             17.09   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Kaylie               Muscle Shoal             25.59   1  10   
  2 Baily, Lavendar              Athens High              27.26   1   8   
  3 Thomas, Alexia               Florence Hig             27.46   5   6   
  4 Tucker, Hailey               Muscle Shoal             27.58   1   5   
  5 Jones, Malia                 Florence Hig             27.74   5   4   
  6 Thirlkill, Shamari           Deshler High             27.75   1   3   
  7 Brown, Taylor                Muscle Shoal             27.84   2   2   
  8 Fletcher, Tasia              Athens High              28.08   2   1   
  9 Allen, Leyland               Florence Hig             28.34   5 
 10 Smith, Malaysia              Athens High              28.43   2 
 11 Owens, December              Deshler High             28.89   1 
 12 Forsythe, Valerie            Wilson High              30.19   2 
 13 Adams, Taylor                Wilson High              30.40   4 
 14 Temple, Alli                 Haleyville H             30.56   4 
 15 Rhodes, Grace Anne           Wilson High              30.59   2 
 16 Keenon, Avery                West Limesto             30.90   4 
 17 Goodman, Alyric              Sheffield                30.97   2 
 18 Kellogg, Tyisha              Decatur High             31.09   2 
 19 Bard, Makyla                 Decatur High             31.11   3 
 20 Todd, Maleah                 Hardin Co. H             31.77   3 
 21 Easterling, Chloe            Rogers                   31.95   4 
 22 Goodman, Akira               Sheffield                31.98   2 
 23 Mathews, Janea               Decatur High             32.09   3 
 24 Tucker, Makenna              Rogers                   32.24   3 
 25 Cochran, Victoria            Mars Hill Bi             32.37   4 
 26 Burrow, Brianna              West Limesto             32.79   3 
 27 Brown, Katie                 Central - Fl             33.14   5 
 28 Kelley, Mary Grace           Central - Fl             33.19   3 
 29 Roberts, Ivey                Hardin Co. H             33.25   3 
 30 Davis, Callie                Hardin Co. H             34.62   3 
 31 Serrato, Katie               West Limesto             35.30   4 
 32 Hewson, Peyton               Rogers                   36.66   5 
 33 Owens, Ari                   Mars Hill Bi             37.52   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Alexia               Florence Hig           1:01.89   1  10   
  2 Long, Savanah                Sheffield              1:02.88   1   8   
  3 Winter, Cassidy              West Limesto           1:04.75   1   6   
  4 Nails, April                 Athens High            1:06.01   1   5   
  5 Hembree, Vivien              Ardmore High           1:09.16   1   4   
  6 Horrison, Makiyah            Muscle Shoal           1:10.08   2   3   
  7 Patterson, Zaria             Muscle Shoal           1:10.90   2   2   
  8 Louney, Nyah                 Athens High            1:10.95   2   1   
  9 Blackwell, Myia              Athens High            1:11.34   2 
 10 Peters, Laken                Florence Hig           1:12.33   2 
 11 Kimbrough, Molli             Deshler High           1:12.85   2 
 12 Harper, Callie               Rogers                 1:13.90   3 
 13 Owens, December              Deshler High           1:14.97   1 
 14 Goodman, Akira               Sheffield              1:16.49   3 
 15 Snodgrass, Danielle          Hardin Co. H           1:16.68   3 
 16 Burrow, Brianna              West Limesto           1:16.85   2 
 17 Collier, Sheridan            Rogers                 1:17.10   3 
 18 Hooie, Reilly                West Limesto           1:17.51   4 
 19 Hernandez, Melissa           Russellville           1:18.79   4 
 20 Malone, Abbie                Muscle Shoal           1:19.15   4 
 21 Jones, Takiya                Decatur High           1:19.67   3 
 22 Aldridge, Catie              Haleyville H           1:20.10   4 
 23 Sorrell, Taia                Hardin Co. H           1:22.25   5 
 24 Jefferson, Jessica           Decatur High           1:30.33   4 
 25 Williams, Kira               Decatur High           1:41.55   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Winter, Cassidy              West Limesto           2:30.33   1  10   
  2 Moon, Phoebe                 Wilson High            2:32.35   1   8   
  3 Brackin, Lauren              Muscle Shoal           2:35.04   1   6   
  4 Nix, Kara                    Muscle Shoal           2:40.79   1   5   
  5 Hembree, Vivien              Ardmore High           2:44.45   1   4   
  6 Lerch, Hannah                Wilson High            2:47.49   1   3   
  7 Biffle, Jaycee               Rogers                 2:51.98   2   2   
  8 Serrato, Katie               West Limesto           2:55.63   1   1   
  9 Farris, Emily                Haleyville H           2:56.53   1 
 10 Romero-Momentey, Naydeli     Russellville           2:56.58   1 
 11 Hooie, Reilly                West Limesto           2:56.61   1 
 12 Rickman, Tess                Muscle Shoal           3:01.58   1 
 13 Padron, Jackie               Deshler High           3:09.32   2 
 14 Harris, Annabella            Central - Fl           3:10.51   1 
 15 McKinnon, Sydney             Mars Hill Bi           3:10.78   2 
 16 Hartsfield, Bailey           Athens High            3:10.88   2 
 17 Sellers, Dakoda              Deshler High           3:12.04   2 
 18 Eisenhardt, Cierra           Athens High            3:13.56   2 
 19 Derr, Lilliana               Mars Hill Bi           3:15.51   2 
 20 Hernandez, Yulisa            Russellville           3:28.99   2 
 21 Owens, Ari                   Mars Hill Bi           3:32.66   2 
 22 Wilson, Kaylee               Ardmore High           3:33.83   2 
 23 Rupley, Isabella             Sheffield              3:40.76   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winter, Cassidy              West Limesto           5:28.55   10   
  2 Moon, Phoebe                 Wilson High            5:30.77    8   
  3 Brackin, Lauren              Muscle Shoal           5:31.69    6   
  4 Nix, Kara                    Muscle Shoal           5:44.48    5   
  5 Steltenpohl, Alex            Florence Hig           6:09.62    4   
  6 Fant, Robin                  Hardin Co. H           6:16.66    3   
  7 Keenon, Avery                West Limesto           6:17.60    2   
  8 Serrato, Katie               West Limesto           6:19.77    1   
  9 Biffle, Jaycee               Rogers                 6:22.84  
 10 Romero-Momentey, Naydeli     Russellville           6:35.93  
 11 Donaldson, Aly               Haleyville H           6:42.97  
 12 Rickman, Tess                Muscle Shoal           6:47.83  
 13 Harris, Annabella            Central - Fl           6:57.13  
 14 Burns, Leah                  Wilson High            7:05.65  
 15 Sellers, Dakoda              Deshler High           7:07.97  
 16 McKinnon, Sydney             Mars Hill Bi           7:09.71  
 17 Derr, Lilliana               Mars Hill Bi           7:14.06  
 18 Wilson, Kaylee               Ardmore High           7:49.34  
 19 Rupley, Isabella             Sheffield              8:31.29  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winter, Cassidy              West Limesto          12:21.39   10   
  2 Nix, Kara                    Muscle Shoal          12:28.58    8   
  3 Brackin, Lauren              Muscle Shoal          12:29.05    6   
  4 Fant, Robin                  Hardin Co. H          13:19.64    5   
  5 Steltenpohl, Alex            Florence Hig          13:24.60    4   
  6 Vizcarra, Valeria            West Limesto          13:27.18    3   
  7 Donaldson, Aly               Haleyville H          14:09.08    2   
  8 Burns, Leah                  Wilson High           15:56.49    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ingram, Alyssa               Florence Hig             17.16   1  10   
  2 Anderson, Jada               Florence Hig             17.27   1   8   
  3 Scott, Erin                  Rogers                   17.78   1   6   
  4 Bridgeforth, Jasmine         Athens High              17.91   1   5   
  5 Pruitt, Sierra               Wilson High              18.49   1   4   
  6 Fulguham, Amaria             Florence Hig             18.60   1   3   
  7 Tucker, Hailey               Muscle Shoal             18.80   1   2   
  8 Killen, Lindsey              Rogers                   18.87   1   1   
  9 Childers, Ann Marie          Haleyville H             19.42   2 
 10 Carroll, Karlie              Haleyville H             19.85   3 
 11 Marsh, Suzanne               Muscle Shoal             19.90   3 
 12 Heupel, Emma                 Mars Hill Bi             20.31   2 
 13 Harper, Callie               Rogers                   20.62   2 
 14 Choate, Mary                 Mars Hill Bi             22.28   2 
 15 Whitney, Taleiah             Deshler High             22.34   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jada               Florence Hig             54.81   1   9   
  2 Bridgeforth, Jasmine         Athens High              54.82   1   9   
  3 Lipscomb, J'Myia             Muscle Shoal             55.43   1   6   
  4 Crutcher, Karsynn            Athens High              55.89   3   5   
  5 Pruitt, Sierra               Wilson High              57.11   1   4   
  6 Commons, Montavia            Florence Hig             58.39   1   3   
  7 Shirley, Laken               Haleyville H             58.50   2   2   
  8 Crosslin, Addison            Central - Fl             58.97   2   1   
  9 Scott, Erin                  Rogers                   59.61   1 
 10 Powers, Celee Beth           Rogers                 1:00.51   3 
 11 Phillips, Anna               Wilson High            1:02.50   3 
 12 Childers, Ann Marie          Haleyville H           1:02.69   2 
 13 Padron, Jackie               Deshler High           1:06.51   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Athens High School  'A'                               50.49   1  10   
  2 Florence High School  'A'                             51.88   1   8   
  3 Deshler High School  'A'                              53.01   1   6   
  4 Sheffield  'A'                                        55.45   1   5   
  5 Rogers  'A'                                           57.13   1   4   
  6 Central - Florence  'A'                               57.41   1   3   
  7 Wilson High School  'A'                               57.80   2   2   
  8 Mars Hill Bible  'A'                                  58.56   2   1   
  9 Hardin Co. High School  'A'                         1:03.67   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson High School  'A'                             4:42.41   10   
  2 Athens High School  'A'                             4:58.51    8   
  3 Haleyville High School  'A'                         5:00.12    6   
  4 West Limestone  'A'                                 5:12.16    5   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muscle Shoals High  'A'                            11:00.73   10   
  2 West Limestone  'A'                                11:39.02    8   
  3 Rogers  'A'                                        12:22.48    6   
  4 Athens High School  'A'                            12:25.95    5   
  5 Deshler High School  'A'                           12:27.06    4   
  6 Haleyville High School  'A'                        12:27.54    3   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adams, Taylor                Wilson High            5-00.00   10   
  2 Allen, Christalyn            Muscle Shoal           4-08.00    8   
  3 Temple, Alli                 Haleyville H           4-06.00    6   
  4 Evans, Lexus                 Rogers                 4-02.00    3.50
  4 Fletcher, Tasia              Athens High            4-02.00    3.50
  4 Young, Tiana                 Athens High            4-02.00    3.50
  4 Patterson, Zaria             Muscle Shoal           4-02.00    3.50
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wright, Kaylie               Muscle Shoal          18-02.00   10   
  2 Smith, Kejah                 Florence Hig          16-00.00    8   
  3 Allen, Leyland               Florence Hig          15-02.00    6   
  4 Carroll, Karlie              Haleyville H          14-07.00    5   
  5 Mathews, Janea               Decatur High          14-05.00    4   
  6 Bridgeforth, Jasmine         Athens High           13-08.00    2.50
  6 Pruitt, Sierra               Wilson High           13-08.00    2.50
  8 Bibbs, Tanita                Decatur High          13-06.00    1   
  9 Thorn, Chaylie               Wilson High           13-04.00  
 10 Young, Tiana                 Athens High           12-11.00  
 10 Fletcher, Tasia              Athens High           12-11.00  
 12 Childers, Ann Marie          Haleyville H          12-00.00  
 13 Baskins, Sydney              Rogers                11-04.00  
 14 Cochran, Victoria            Mars Hill Bi          11-03.00  
 15 Chandler, Lilly              Mars Hill Bi          10-09.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bridgeforth, Jasmine         Athens High           30-06.00   10   
  2 Fulguham, Amaria             Florence Hig          30-03.00    8   
  3 Dye, Charleka                Athens High           30-01.00    6   
  4 Thorn, Chaylie               Wilson High           29-05.00    5   
  5 Horrison, Makiyah            Muscle Shoal          27-00.00    4   
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davidson, Rachel             Deshler High          34-00.00   10   
  2 Jackson, Madison             Deshler High          32-08.00    8   
  3 Bradley, Hayley              Wilson High           31-07.50    6   
  4 Johnson, Octavia             Florence Hig          29-07.25    5   
  5 Rizzo, Paige                 Rogers                28-09.50    4   
  6 Hampton, Jada                Deshler High          28-04.00    3   
  7 Weakley, Jhalisha            Florence Hig          27-07.00    2   
  8 Thompson, Anna Kate          Muscle Shoal          27-06.00    1   
  9 Baskins, Nicki               Rogers                27-05.00  
 10 Love, Kaitlon                Athens High           27-01.50  
 11 Raney, Amy                   Florence Hig          26-05.50  
 12 Simmons, Cheyenne            Central - Fl          25-07.75  
 13 Trotman, Sylvia              Athens High           25-07.50  
 14 Dye, Charleka                Athens High           25-06.50  
 15 Adkinson, Brooke             Rogers                25-03.00  
 16 Hooie, Raina                 West Limesto          24-06.50  
 17 Pace, Kenndi                 Muscle Shoal          24-05.50  
 18 Thorn, Chelsea               Wilson High           23-07.00  
 19 Huggins, Katie               Wilson High           22-04.50  
 20 Brannon, Ema-Lee             Haleyville H          22-01.00  
 21 Thompson, Zahkayla           Central - Fl          21-08.00  
 22 Box, Marryemma               Muscle Shoal          20-05.00  
 23 Aldridge, Catie              Haleyville H          20-02.00  
 24 Gallik, Tanner               Hardin Co. H          19-06.50  
 25 Steelman, Stormi             Hardin Co. H          19-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Madison             Deshler High             96-06   10   
  2 Bradley, Hayley              Wilson High              90-09    8   
  3 Adkinson, Brooke             Rogers                   90-03    6   
  4 Raney, Amy                   Florence Hig             90-01    5   
  5 Gloria, Pounders             Rogers                   84-00    4   
  6 Hampton, Jada                Deshler High             81-06    3   
  7 Glover, Taylor               Rogers                   80-09    2   
  8 Weakley, Jhalisha            Florence Hig             79-01    1   
  9 Box, Marryemma               Muscle Shoal             78-00  
  9 Davidson, Rachel             Deshler High             78-00  
 11 Marks, Milaya                Wilson High           76-09.50  
 12 Love, Kaitlon                Athens High              75-09  
 13 Dye, Charleka                Athens High              65-11  
 14 Hampton, Lakisha             Florence Hig             65-08  
 15 Anderson, Jessica            Sheffield             62-11.50  
 16 Gallik, Tanner               Hardin Co. H          58-09.50  
 17 Pace, Kenndi                 Muscle Shoal          58-05.50  
 18 Trotman, Sylvia              Athens High              58-00  
 19 Thorn, Chelsea               Wilson High           55-01.50  
 20 Steelman, Stormi             Hardin Co. H          53-09.50  
 21 Haygood, Rachel              Wilson High              52-00  
 22 Hooie, Raina                 West Limesto          50-08.50  
 23 Rinke, Kaylie                Athens High              50-07  
 24 Speakman, Karmen             Haleyville H          45-02.50  
 25 Goodloe, Alissa              Sheffield                37-11  
 26 Fannin, Alyson               Haleyville H             37-06  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delano, Macey                Rogers                  103-08   10   
  2 Herston, Ann Walton          Rogers                   97-00    8   
  3 Temple, Alli                 Haleyville H             93-05    6   
  4 Danley, Chloe                Rogers                   79-06    5   
  5 Watson, Alexis               East Lawrenc          74-01.50    4   
  6 Marks, Hope                  Wilson High              74-01    3   
  7 Marks, Milaya                Wilson High              71-08    2   
  8 Brannon, Ema-Lee             Haleyville H          57-06.50    1   
  9 Simmons, Cheyenne            Central - Fl             46-07  
 10 Haygood, Rachel              Wilson High              46-04  
 11 Marsh, Emma                  Muscle Shoal          45-07.50  
 12 Thompson, Zahkayla           Central - Fl             41-02  
 13 Fannin, Alyson               Haleyville H             40-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Armoni              Florence Hig             10.86   1  10   
  2 Cannon, Kenneth              Decatur High             11.11   2   8   
  3 Smothers, Logan              Athens High              11.17   1   6    11.169
  4 Hankins, Keevon              Muscle Shoal             11.17   2   5    11.170
  5 Freeman, Kairion             Florence Hig             11.22   2   4   
  6 Marshall, Canaan             Sheffield                11.41   3   3   
  7 Haley, Devin                 Cherokee                 11.44   1   2   
  8 prather, davius              Hardin Co. H             11.48   3   1    11.473
  9 Langford, Lawrence           Decatur High             11.48   2  11.474
 10 Vicencio, Manuel             Central - Fl             11.52   3 
 11 Scott, Colby                 Wilson High              11.55   2 
 12 Carroll, Cedrick             Sheffield                11.64   3 
 13 Taylor, Devado               Hardin Co. H             11.68   2 
 14 Owens, Jarelis               Muscle Shoal             11.69   6 
 15 Lefevre, Jackson             Athens High              11.72   3 
 16 Hampton, Thaddeus            Sheffield                11.76   3 
 17 Southern, Malik              Deshler High             11.79   1 
 18 Davis, Antonio               Hardin Co. H             11.81   4 
 19 Lewis, Preston               West Limesto             11.87   2 
 20 Hamilton, Robert             Russellville             11.88   4 
 21 Summerhill, Junior           Central - Fl             11.91   3 
 22 Carter, Isaac                Mars Hill Bi             12.03   4 
 23 Pugh, Austin                 Ardmore High             12.08   2 
 24 Padron, Willie               Cherokee                 12.11   1 
 25 Stafford, Nathan             Ardmore High             12.13   4 
 26 Pritchard, Kameron           Deshler High             12.29   4 
 27 Carter, Devin                Haleyville H             12.33   4 
 28 Evans, Logan                 Rogers                   12.56   5  12.551
 29 Horton, Kobee                Athens High              12.56   4  12.555
 30 Maples, Alex                 West Limesto             12.57   5 
 31 Coil, Ivan                   Mars Hill Bi             12.58   5 
 32 Whitman, Nick                Haleyville H             12.59   4 
 33 Crafton, Clay                Rogers                   12.60   5 
 34 Inman, Tyler                 Central - Fl             12.75   6  12.741
 35 Johnson, Preston             West Limesto             12.75   5  12.745
 36 Tidwell, Daniel              Haleyville H             13.05   5 
 37 Whisenant, Wesley            West Morgan              13.09   6 
 38 Broadway, Eric               Ardmore High             13.22   5 
 39 Turner, Prestin              Wilson High              13.54   3 
 40 Phillips, John               West Morgan              13.77   5 
 41 Kennair, Cameron             Rogers                   13.79   6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Antawn               Florence Hig             22.28   1  10   
  2 Smothers, Logan              Athens High              22.85   1   8   
  3 Anderson, Tavias             Sheffield                23.15   1   6   
  4 Gunn, Larry                  Deshler High             23.88   2   5   
  5 Martin, Darius               Athens High              23.91   1   4   
  6 Marshall, Canaan             Sheffield                23.97   1   3   
  7 prather, davius              Hardin Co. H             24.09   2   2   
  8 Johnson, Donovan             Florence Hig             24.33   2   1   
  9 Robinson, Kenny              Athens High              24.54   3 
 10 Southern, Malik              Deshler High             24.54   2 
 11 Summerhill, Junior           Central - Fl             24.66   3 
 12 Williams, Pacarree           Florence Hig             24.95   3 
 13 Hamilton, Robert             Russellville             25.20   3 
 14 Smotherman, Ryan             Hardin Co. H             25.31   3 
 15 Pritchard, Kameron           Deshler High             25.56   4 
 16 Thompson, Nick               Ardmore High             25.57   4 
 17 Maples, Alex                 West Limesto             25.74   5 
 18 Roberson, Jadyous            Sheffield                25.85   4 
 19 Johnson, Preston             West Limesto             25.88   6 
 20 Latimer, DaeVontay           Decatur High             25.92   3 
 21 Crafton, Clay                Rogers                   26.32   4 
 22 Rogers, Alex                 Rogers                   26.45   4 
 23 Tidwell, Daniel              Haleyville H             26.56   4 
 24 Ambrosio, Bruce              Russellville             26.56   3 
 25 Black, Zeke                  West Morgan              26.82   5 
 26 Price, J.D.                  Russellville             26.95   4 
 27 Puckett, Connor              Central - Fl             27.01   2 
 28 Duncan, Bailey               West Morgan              27.19   5 
 29 McWilliams, Xander           Hardin Co. H             27.91   5 
 30 Kelly, Grant                 Central - Fl             28.18   2 
 31 Sheffield, Aiden             West Morgan              29.54   6 
 32 Jarrett, Talon               Ardmore High             29.81   5 
 33 Odom, Josh                   West Limesto             30.34   6 
 34 Arnall, Mark                 Haleyville H             30.81   5 
 35 Stamos, Austin               Haleyville H             31.10   5 
 36 Powers, Luke                 Mars Hill Bi             33.33   6 
 37 Owens, Ben                   Mars Hill Bi             37.15   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tavias             Sheffield                51.45   1  10   
  2 Smith, Robert                Athens High              53.16   1   8   
  3 Robins, Micah                Florence Hig             55.05   1   6   
  4 Vicencio, Manuel             Central - Fl             55.85   1   5   
  5 Stephens, Michael            Athens High              56.37   2   4   
  6 Warren, Willie               Muscle Shoal             56.50   2   3   
  7 Wear, Drake                  Muscle Shoal             57.59   2   2   
  8 Pritchard, Kevon             Sheffield                57.68   2   1   
  9 Smotherman, Ryan             Hardin Co. H             57.90   2 
 10 Hubbard, Jamal               Russellville             57.95   6 
 11 Thornton, Andrew             West Limesto             57.96   2 
 12 Kirby, Perry                 Athens High              58.58   2 
 13 Johnson, Donovan             Florence Hig             58.64   1 
 14 Stutts, Hayden               Deshler High             59.36   3 
 15 Price, J.D.                  Russellville             59.48   3 
 16 Sauls, Luke                  Haleyville H           1:00.03   3 
 17 Ealy, Tavareus               Sheffield              1:00.06   1 
 18 Ambrosio, Bruce              Russellville           1:00.44   3 
 19 Ricks, Markel                Muscle Shoal           1:00.47   5 
 20 Eckl, Andrew                 Wilson High            1:01.91   4 
 21 Milberger, Nathan            Central - Fl           1:02.13   6 
 22 Phillips, Nick               Wilson High            1:02.26   1 
 23 Thompson, Nick               Ardmore High           1:02.48   4 
 24 Burns, Cody                  Central - Fl           1:02.62   3 
 25 Smith, Trevor                Decatur High           1:03.46   4 
 26 Martinez, fernando           Hardin Co. H           1:03.68   3 
 27 Mason, Nic                   West Morgan            1:03.94   5 
 28 Graves, Teagan               Deshler High           1:04.37   5 
 29 Jackson, Levi                West Limesto           1:04.87   4 
 30 Odom, Josh                   West Limesto           1:06.27   6 
 31 Ellis, John Robert           Haleyville H           1:06.69   5 
 32 Perez, Jose                  Haleyville H           1:06.94   5 
 33 Jarrett, Talon               Ardmore High           1:08.27   4 
 34 Hall, Ian                    Hardin Co. H           1:09.21   4 
 35 Tucker, Gage                 West Morgan            1:10.14   4 
 36 Putman, Dakota               Rogers                 1:11.06   5 
 37 Fowlkes, Kelby               Rogers                 1:14.58   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batten, Deondre              Florence Hig           2:12.98   1  10   
  2 Caine, Ja'Quan               Haleyville H           2:16.47   1   8   
  3 Frankel, Elijah              Athens High            2:22.10   1   6   
  4 Amos, Antonio                Hardin Co. H           2:22.18   3   5   
  5 Padron, Kevin                Deshler High           2:24.55   1   4   
  6 Cook, Adison                 Haleyville H           2:25.77   3   3   
  7 Irland, Chase                Athens High            2:27.04   1   2   
  8 Kassels, Mike                Florence Hig           2:28.06   1   1   
  9 Smith, Micah                 Wilson High            2:29.37   1 
 10 Eckl, Peter                  Wilson High            2:29.55   1 
 11 Lindsey, Garrett             Central - Fl           2:29.75   1 
 12 Eckl, Andrew                 Wilson High            2:30.06   1 
 13 Lindsay, Kolter              Athens High            2:30.13   1 
 14 Howard, Justin               Russellville           2:31.94   2 
 15 Hill, Cody                   Deshler High           2:32.09   1 
 16 Roach, Matthew               Hardin Co. H           2:32.62   2 
 17 Stutts, Hayden               Deshler High           2:33.64   2 
 18 Stamps, Raleigh              Rogers                 2:35.33   2 
 19 Reed, Josiah                 Sheffield              2:35.89   2 
 20 Morrow, Isaac                Central - Fl           2:36.22   2 
 21 Moore, Logan                 Ardmore High           2:36.47   2 
 22 Carson, Jordan               Central - Fl           2:37.21   2 
 23 Lambert, Gannon              Muscle Shoal           2:37.91   2 
 24 Jackson, Levi                West Limesto           2:39.69   2 
 25 Burrows, Kaisen              Sheffield              2:40.82   3 
 26 Putman, Dakota               Rogers                 2:43.81   3 
 27 Raper, Sean                  Muscle Shoal           2:44.25   2 
 28 Lugo, Daniel                 Russellville           2:51.79   2 
 29 Hammond, Bradley             Ardmore High           2:52.19   3 
 30 Graham, Sawyer               West Limesto           2:52.71   3 
 31 Powers, Luke                 Mars Hill Bi           2:55.45   3 
 32 Witherow, Will               Ardmore High           2:58.54   2 
 33 Neal, Talon                  West Morgan            3:10.97   3 
 34 Armor, Zac                   West Morgan            3:15.99   3 
 35 Owens, Ben                   Mars Hill Bi           3:17.43   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caine, Ja'Quan               Haleyville H           4:57.53   1  10   
  2 Ewoldt, Peyton               Hardin Co. H           5:03.79   1   8   
  3 Craft, David                 Florence Hig           5:11.97   1   6   
  4 Flippo, Koby                 Wilson High            5:13.72   1   5   
  5 Irland, Chase                Athens High            5:14.24   1   4   
  6 Frankel, Elijah              Athens High            5:19.21   1   3   
  7 Abernathy, Austin            West Limesto           5:23.78   1   2   
  8 Cook, Adison                 Haleyville H           5:24.14   2   1   
  9 Hudson, Shay                 Ardmore High           5:26.57   1 
 10 Lambert, Gannon              Muscle Shoal           5:33.88   1 
 11 Putman, Dakota               Rogers                 5:35.69   2 
 12 Eckl, Peter                  Wilson High            5:36.23   1 
 13 Kassels, Mike                Florence Hig           5:36.29   1 
 14 Mellgren, Jon                Athens High            5:36.47   1 
 15 Hill, Cody                   Deshler High           5:39.88   2 
 16 Farris, Will                 Haleyville H           5:40.73   1 
 17 Satterlee, Alan              West Limesto           5:42.37   2 
 18 Malone, Tyler                Rogers                 5:48.56   2 
 19 Raper, Sean                  Muscle Shoal           5:48.79   2 
 20 Felix, Charlie               Russellville           5:50.50   2 
 21 Taylor, Aubrey               Hardin Co. H           5:51.72   1 
 22 Mills, Jagger                Russellville           5:54.70   2 
 23 Graham, Sawyer               West Limesto           5:54.79   2 
 24 Francisco, Albaro            Russellville           5:57.24   2 
 25 Dowdy, Tanner                Central - Fl           6:02.08   2 
 26 Moore, Logan                 Ardmore High           6:10.88   2 
 27 Hamilton, Slaten             West Morgan            6:12.99   2 
 28 Hammond, Bradley             Ardmore High           6:34.49   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ewoldt, Peyton               Hardin Co. H          10:43.30   10   
  2 Carter, Tristan              Haleyville H          10:43.72    8   
  3 Craft, David                 Florence Hig          10:50.90    6   
  4 Flippo, Koby                 Wilson High           11:05.01    5   
  5 Abernathy, Austin            West Limesto          12:10.38    4   
  6 Williams, Hayden             Hardin Co. H          12:21.27    3   
  7 Murph, Garrett               Athens High           12:22.75    2   
  8 Waldron, Matthew             Athens High           12:24.51    1   
  9 Townsend, Reese              Haleyville H          12:36.53  
 10 Fowlkes, Kelby               Rogers                12:41.05  
 11 Jackson, Levi                West Limesto          13:00.34  
 12 Witherow, Will               Ardmore High          13:12.43  
 13 Lasker, Jordan               Haleyville H          13:35.04  
 14 Waters, Andrew               West Limesto          14:16.76  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 prather, davius              Hardin Co. H             17.36   3  10   
  2 Boles-White, Micah           Athens High              17.45   1   8   
  3 Garner, Tyriq                Muscle Shoal             17.47   1   6   
  4 Pinkton, Justin              Florence Hig             18.24   1   5   
  5 Lindsay, Kolby               Athens High              18.94   3   4   
  6 Martin, Darius               Athens High              18.96   3   3   
  7 Inman, Tyler                 Central - Fl             19.43   1   2   
  8 White, Levi                  Hardin Co. H             19.57   2   1   
  9 Wallace, Mason               Muscle Shoal             19.65   2 
 10 smith, Drake                 Mars Hill Bi             19.83   2 
 11 Raper, John Phillip          Muscle Shoal             20.11   1 
 12 Fowler, Ryan                 Ardmore High             20.35   2 
 13 Kelly, Grant                 Central - Fl             20.60   1 
 14 Moore, Destin                Rogers                   21.20   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boles-White, Micah           Athens High              44.52   1  10   
  2 Billings, Zachary            Florence Hig             45.37   1   8   
  3 Stephens, Michael            Athens High              45.87   4   6   
  4 Pinkton, Justin              Florence Hig             46.98   1   5   
  5 Lindsay, Kolby               Athens High              47.04   4   4   
  6 Inman, Tyler                 Central - Fl             47.78   1   3   
  7 Sharpley, Gary               Decatur High             48.45   2   2   
  8 Davis, Jacob                 Muscle Shoal             48.89   1   1   
  9 Carter, Austin               Wilson High              48.99   2 
 10 Sauls, Luke                  Haleyville H             49.12   2 
 11 Raper, John Phillip          Muscle Shoal             50.42   1 
 12 Mason, Landon                Decatur High             50.72   1 
 13 Ealy, Tavareus               Sheffield                50.78   2 
 14 Wallace, Mason               Muscle Shoal             51.22   2 
 15 Pritchard, Kevon             Sheffield                51.89   3 
 16 White, Levi                  Hardin Co. H             51.97   3 
 17 Jones, Jamarius              Deshler High             52.00   2 
 18 Brown, Alex                  Central - Fl             53.47   2 
 19 Ellis, John Robert           Haleyville H             56.07   3 
 20 Black, Tyler                 Central - Fl             57.74   3 
 21 Moore, Logan                 Ardmore High             58.03   1 
 22 Burke, Patrick               Florence Hig             58.14   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Florence High School  'A'                             43.33   1  10   
  2 Decatur High School  'A'                              43.64   1   8   
  3 Muscle Shoals High  'A'                               44.56   1   6   
  4 Athens High School  'A'                               44.81   1   5   
  5 Sheffield  'A'                                        45.80   1   4   
  6 Deshler High School  'A'                              46.65   1   3   
  7 Ardmore High School  'A'                              47.42   2 
  8 Central - Florence  'A'                               47.95   1   2   
  9 Rogers  'A'                                           48.49   1   1   
 10 Wilson High School  'A'                               48.86   2 
 11 Haleyville High School  'A'                           49.86   2 
 12 Hardin Co. High School  'A'                           50.99   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Athens High School  'A'                             3:36.66   1  10   
  2 Central - Florence  'A'                             3:45.62   1   8   
  3 Muscle Shoals High  'A'                             3:48.95   1   6   
  4 Deshler High School  'A'                            3:54.30   1   5   
  5 Russellville  'A'                                   3:55.31   1   4   
  6 Florence High School  'A'                           3:59.24   1   3   
  7 Wilson High School  'A'                             4:01.08   2   2   
  8 Ardmore High School  'A'                            4:03.53   1   1   
  9 Haleyville High School  'A'                         4:06.30   1 
 10 West Limestone  'A'                                 4:16.13   2 
 11 Rogers  'A'                                         4:44.67   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haleyville High School  'A'                         9:13.09   10   
  2 Wilson High School  'A'                             9:33.07    8   
  3 Athens High School  'A'                             9:34.70    6   
  4 Florence High School  'A'                           9:35.45    5   
  5 West Limestone  'A'                                 9:53.60    4   
  6 Decatur High School  'A'                           10:05.20    3   
  7 Central - Florence  'A'                            10:13.79    2   
  8 Rogers  'A'                                        10:22.88    1   
  9 Russellville  'A'                                  10:25.34  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nalls, Javaria               Sheffield              5-10.00   10   
  2 Horton, Kobee                Athens High            5-02.00    8   
 -- Kennair, Cameron             Rogers                      NH  
 -- Putman, Dakota               Rogers                      NH  
 -- Childress, Ezra              Rogers                      NH  
 -- Roberson, Jadyous            Sheffield                   NH  
 -- Franklin, Nate               Russellville                NH  
 -- Kirby, Perry                 Athens High                 NH  
 -- Howell, Bralen               Muscle Shoal                NH  
 -- Gross, Braden                Athens High                 NH  
 -- Peters, Jordyn               Muscle Shoal                NH  
 -- Noel, Jakyrus                Muscle Shoal                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Armoni              Florence Hig          21-04.00   10   
  2 Franklin, Nate               Russellville          20-03.00    8   
  3 Freeman, Kairion             Florence Hig          20-01.00    6   
  4 Nalls, Javaria               Sheffield             19-03.00    5   
  5 Lindsay, Kolby               Athens High           19-01.00    3.50
  5 Scott, Colby                 Wilson High           19-01.00    3.50
  7 McDade, Montavious           Sheffield             18-08.00    2   
  8 Hampton, Thaddeus            Sheffield             18-06.00    0.50
  8 Clemons, Zach                Ardmore High          18-06.00    0.50
 10 Carter, Isaac                Mars Hill Bi          18-03.00  
 11 Stutts, Hayden               Deshler High          18-02.00  
 12 Summerhill, Junior           Central - Fl          17-11.00  
 13 Mason, Landon                Decatur High          17-08.00  
 14 Jones, Jamarius              Deshler High          17-05.00  
 15 Garner, Tyriq                Muscle Shoal          17-04.00  
 16 Coil, Ivan                   Mars Hill Bi          17-03.00  
 16 Hankins, Jaimire             Deshler High          17-03.00  
 16 Williams, Pacarree           Florence Hig          17-03.00  
 19 Scott, Jordan                Athens High           17-01.00  
 20 Thompson, Demetrius          Decatur High          17-00.00  
 21 Flint, Gregory               Muscle Shoal          16-11.00  
 22 Martin, Darius               Athens High           16-08.00  
 22 Goodloe, Jayden              Muscle Shoal          16-08.00  
 24 Moore, Destin                Rogers                16-07.00  
 25 Key, Austin                  Rogers                16-01.00  
 26 Little, Tyler                Muscle Shoal          15-10.00  
 27 Berry, Jordon                Muscle Shoal          15-09.00  
 28 Broadway, Eric               Ardmore High          15-08.00  
 29 Turner, Prestin              Wilson High           15-05.00  
 30 Stevenson, Kevin             Central - Fl          15-01.00  
 31 Puckett, Connor              Central - Fl          14-01.50  
 32 smith, Drake                 Mars Hill Bi          12-07.00  
 33 Hamilton, Ty                 Decatur High          12-05.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Freeman, Kairion             Florence Hig          41-08.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Donovan             Florence Hig          41-05.00    8   
  3 Burt, Deontae                Florence Hig          40-04.00    6   
  4 Nalls, Javaria               Sheffield             39-06.00    5   
  5 Flint, Gregory               Muscle Shoal          38-07.00    4   
  6 Garner, Tyriq                Muscle Shoal          36-09.00    3   
  7 Clemons, Zach                Ardmore High          36-04.00    2   
  8 Scott, Jordan                Athens High           35-09.00    1   
  9 Black, Zion                  Rogers                33-07.00  
 10 Dillworth, Avery             Muscle Shoal          31-03.00  
 11 Little, Tyler                Muscle Shoal          30-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Finley, Cade                 Wilson High           49-00.50   10   
  2 Lewis, Jakobi                Sheffield             48-07.00    8   
  3 Bowley, Jaeden               Muscle Shoal          46-05.50    6   
  4 Stevens, Derrick             Wilson High           42-08.00    5   
  5 Henderson, Mantayvious       Athens High           42-00.00    4   
  6 Swoopes, Daxton              Athens High           41-02.25    3   
  7 Tittle, Jared                Muscle Shoal          40-08.00    2   
  8 Byrd, Shaunzy                Deshler High          40-05.00    1   
  9 Sharpston, Landon            Wilson High           39-06.50  
 10 Lewis, Derrick               Ardmore High          39-05.00  
 11 Boatwright, Braden           Central - Fl          38-06.50  
 12 Pugh, Austin                 Ardmore High          37-06.50  
 13 Painter, Hunter              Haleyville H          37-00.00  
 14 Rinke, Ethan                 Athens High           36-09.50  
 15 Carter, Devin                Haleyville H          36-07.00  
 16 Clemons, Zach                Ardmore High          34-05.00  
 17 Stovall, Tyler               Florence Hig          34-03.75  
 18 Wright, Adrien               Rogers                34-01.50  
 19 Wallace, Slate               Russellville          33-09.00  
 20 Emens, Eric                  West Limesto          33-01.50  
 21 Hunt, Steven                 Mars Hill Bi          32-05.00  
 22 Winston, Rayland             Sheffield             32-04.00  
 23 Bragwell, Calen              Russellville          32-02.50  
 24 Nick, Canfield               Rogers                32-00.50  
 24 Gambrell, Phillip            Florence Hig          32-00.50  
 26 Young, Collin                Muscle Shoal          31-06.00  
 27 James, Noah                  West Limesto          31-02.50  
 28 Fielder, Jacob               Central - Fl          30-08.00  
 29 Pascual, Enrique             Russellville          30-07.00  
 30 Russell, Wyatt               Haleyville H          30-00.50  
 31 Smotherman, danny            Hardin Co. H          28-08.00  
 32 Landers, Cody                Central - Fl          28-01.25  
 33 Davis, Spencer               West Limesto          27-09.00  
 34 McCluskey, Jonathan          Mars Hill Bi          24-01.00  
 35 Musgrove, Micah              Rogers                23-03.50  
 36 hart, mark                   Hardin Co. H          22-08.00  
 37 Cossey, Noah                 Hardin Co. H          20-09.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Finley, Cade                 Wilson High             171-05   10   
  2 Tanner, Stephen              Muscle Shoal            122-04    8   
  3 Lewis, Derrick               Ardmore High         117-02.50    6   
  4 Bowley, Jaeden               Muscle Shoal            111-01    5   
  5 Sharpston, Landon            Wilson High             110-11    4   
  6 Shoulders, Caden             Athens High             106-01    3   
  7 Boatwright, Braden           Central - Fl            103-05    2   
  8 Tolen, Massey                Ardmore High            100-03    1   
  9 Pugh, Austin                 Ardmore High             99-04  
 10 Cobb, Winford                Sheffield                99-03  
 11 Emens, Eric                  West Limesto             98-09  
 12 Stevens, Derrick             Wilson High              97-11  
 13 Lawrence, William            Athens High              97-00  
 14 Winston, Rayland             Sheffield                96-09  
 15 Smotherman, danny            Hardin Co. H             96-07  
 16 Moore, Mackenzie             Deshler High             96-02  
 17 Barton, Jacob                Haleyville H          94-08.50  
 18 Byrd, Shaunzy                Deshler High             90-00  
 19 Franklin, Austin             Central - Fl             86-09  
 20 Horrison, Desmin             Deshler High             85-08  
 21 Nick, Canfield               Rogers                85-07.50  
 22 Gambrell, Phillip            Florence Hig          83-03.50  
 23 Young, Collin                Muscle Shoal             80-07  
 24 Stovall, Tyler               Florence Hig             75-10  
 25 James, Noah                  West Limesto             63-00  
 26 Russell, Wyatt               Haleyville H             62-05  
 27 McCluskey, Jonathan          Mars Hill Bi          61-11.50  
 28 hart, mark                   Hardin Co. H             58-06  
 29 Miller, Gavin                Haleyville H             54-06  
 30 Davis, Spencer               West Limesto          52-03.50  
 -- Key, Austin                  Rogers                    FOUL  
 -- Rinke, Ethan                 Athens High               FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Demarius              Rogers               145-05.50   10   
  2 Eady, Grayson                Russellville            133-08    8   
  3 Billings, Zachary            Florence Hig            133-07    6   
  4 Tittle, Jared                Muscle Shoal            122-08    5   
  5 Stevens, Derrick             Wilson High             117-00    4   
  6 Sharpston, Landon            Wilson High          111-06.50    3   
  7 Witt, Ryan                   Central - Fl            109-03    2   
  8 Tolen, Massey                Ardmore High            109-02    1   
  9 Carter, Austin               Wilson High             108-00  
 10 Jarrett, Talon               Ardmore High            104-04  
 11 Franks, Timothy              Central - Fl            102-08  
 12 Bragwell, Calen              Russellville          98-04.50  
 13 Burt, Deontae                Florence Hig             94-03  
 14 Gaspar, Jose                 Russellville             91-00  
 14 Rinke, Ethan                 Athens High              91-00  
 16 Evans, Logan                 Rogers                   88-00  
 17 Jones, Cian                  Haleyville H             86-06  
 18 Berry, Blake                 Haleyville H             78-05  
 19 Barton, Jacob                Haleyville H             77-03  
 20 Thompsom, Seth               Sheffield                73-08  
 21 Bates, Tevin                 Sheffield                66-09  
 22 Cobb, Winford                Sheffield                65-04  
 23 Kimbrell, Ashton             Central - Fl             43-09  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Muscle Shoals High         116.50     2) Florence High School      109   
    3) Athens High School          96.50     4) Wilson High School         76.50
    5) Rogers                      62.50     6) West Limestone             56   
    7) Deshler High School         50        8) Haleyville High School     31   
    9) Sheffield                   13       10) Ardmore High School         8   
   10) Hardin Co. High School       8       12) Central - Florence          6   
   13) Decatur High School          5       14) East Lawrence High School   4   
   15) Mars Hill Bible              1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Florence High School       136        2) Athens High School        126.50
    3) Muscle Shoals High          62        4) Wilson High School         59.50
    5) Sheffield                   57.50     6) Hardin Co. High School     40   
    6) Haleyville High School      40        8) Central - Florence         26   
    9) Decatur High School         21       10) Russellville               20   
   11) Deshler High School         18       12) Rogers                     12   
   13) Ardmore High School         11.50    14) West Limestone             10   
   15) Cherokee                     2